| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 34462 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 55 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.94 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.65 |
| Winrate | 47.58% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 47.27% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.66 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.73 |
| Udělené poškození | 1013.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1239.98 |
| Obrana základny | 0.37 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 438.84 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 462.0 |
| WN8 | 961 | 0 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 997 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 16 | 0 | 234 | 3 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.26 |
| Winrate | 43.75% | 0.0% | 29.91% | 33.33% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.71 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1328 | 0 | 442 | 1233.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.31 | 0.0 | 0.29 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 382 | 0 | 228 | 366.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.56 | 0.0 | 6.83 | 6.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=JACKSON_82_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/JACKSON_82_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 486 | 440 | 392 | 48.47% | 705.7 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 38 | 171 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 1965 | 609 | 1135 | 51.28% | 1322.8 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 432 | 243 | 238 | 38.24% | 503.1 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1091 | 463 | 402 | 46.27% | 852.0 |
| T-50 | 5 | 43 | 214 | 82 | 45.12% | 56.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 462 | 439 | 673 | 48.59% | 683.2 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1136 | 519 | 44 | 43.18% | 1063.6 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 116 | 146 | 4 | 50.0% | 122.1 |
| O-I | 6 | 412 | 300 | 147 | 44.9% | 480.1 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 0 | 85 | 2 | 50.0% | 77.7 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1576 | 646 | 814 | 48.4% | 1122.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 79 | 218 | 5 | 60.0% | 166.8 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 138 | 157 | 15 | 46.67% | 282.3 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1592 | 491 | 1238 | 47.5% | 1038.4 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1296 | 600 | 830 | 50.96% | 1374.0 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 99 | 240 | 44 | 52.27% | 181.6 |
| T-150 | 6 | 367 | 288 | 415 | 46.02% | 402.3 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 233 | 351 | 1 | 100.0% | 1107.2 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 54 | 168 | 14 | 64.29% | 225.0 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 109 | 66 | 1 | 0.0% | 296.6 |
| Wespe | 3 | 86 | 148 | 14 | 50.0% | 158.4 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 993 | 450 | 55 | 43.64% | 687.6 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 164 | 120 | 5 | 20.0% | 115.6 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1438 | 536 | 552 | 44.93% | 1221.8 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 0 | 130 | 2 | 50.0% | 72.0 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 661 | 380 | 33 | 42.42% | 527.2 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1715 | 698 | 95 | 46.32% | 980.3 |
| T-29 | 3 | 742 | 712 | 6 | 83.33% | 2916.0 |
| T67 | 5 | 171 | 191 | 182 | 39.01% | 96.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 56 | 170 | 50 | 48.0% | 77.0 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 68 | 137 | 44 | 50.0% | 93.6 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 171 | 254 | 55 | 41.82% | 187.2 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 85 | 108 | 1 | 0.0% | 214.1 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 93 | 227 | 3 | 66.67% | 380.8 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1809 | 648 | 639 | 48.04% | 1219.8 |
| T-43 | 7 | 650 | 412 | 146 | 50.0% | 933.6 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 98 | 157 | 20 | 50.0% | 178.9 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 146 | 157 | 9 | 44.44% | 721.0 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 82 | 159 | 23 | 43.48% | 109.8 |
| MKA | 2 | 152 | 252 | 1 | 100.0% | 555.1 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 99 | 131 | 18 | 38.89% | 15.7 |
| Leo | 7 | 448 | 306 | 387 | 45.22% | 464.9 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 645 | 368 | 18 | 38.89% | 647.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 87 | 105 | 4 | 0.0% | 105.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 248 | 250 | 216 | 52.78% | 371.3 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 632 | 345 | 233 | 43.78% | 621.9 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 258 | 249 | 196 | 51.02% | 298.7 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 111 | 210 | 28 | 50.0% | 142.8 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 170 | 294 | 2 | 50.0% | 539.5 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1256 | 494 | 56 | 41.07% | 620.2 |
| Emil I | 8 | 947 | 479 | 776 | 48.84% | 904.0 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 193 | 198 | 111 | 45.95% | 303.4 |
| Hummel | 6 | 461 | 300 | 177 | 45.2% | 526.2 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1296 | 510 | 2215 | 50.2% | 1472.0 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 880 | 572 | 23 | 60.87% | 780.3 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 109 | 188 | 11 | 45.45% | 78.3 |
| Lago | 4 | 131 | 200 | 69 | 60.87% | 329.5 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 438 | 282 | 314 | 45.86% | 402.4 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 322 | 269 | 375 | 46.13% | 398.3 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 181 | 233 | 17 | 35.29% | 80.9 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1339 | 531 | 245 | 42.86% | 1094.6 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1667 | 625 | 223 | 50.67% | 1541.9 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 468 | 1340 | 5 | 100.0% | 3743.3 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 123 | 112 | 2 | 0.0% | 362.0 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1043 | 509 | 117 | 41.88% | 984.6 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1484 | 535 | 626 | 46.33% | 974.7 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 303 | 229 | 245 | 37.55% | 237.1 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1326 | 458 | 483 | 47.0% | 1259.2 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1404 | 716 | 105 | 54.29% | 833.2 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 224 | 189 | 56 | 55.36% | 633.9 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 165 | 172 | 42 | 45.24% | 217.7 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1596 | 501 | 493 | 48.07% | 1063.9 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 161 | 857 | 1 | 100.0% | 831.0 |
| 14TP | 4 | 45 | 99 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 64 | 144 | 26 | 42.31% | 32.8 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1641 | 505 | 1017 | 48.57% | 1357.3 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 187 | 220 | 2 | 50.0% | 693.3 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 110 | 213 | 2 | 50.0% | 276.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 161 | 224 | 51 | 50.98% | 329.9 |
| T-44 | 8 | 908 | 491 | 233 | 50.21% | 1165.4 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 342 | 127 | 1 | 0.0% | 1175.7 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 210 | 195 | 105 | 48.57% | 314.9 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 980 | 457 | 39 | 46.15% | 732.5 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 216 | 245 | 29 | 72.41% | 716.3 |
| M7 | 5 | 100 | 142 | 20 | 40.0% | 78.6 |
| T-28 | 4 | 94 | 153 | 70 | 40.0% | 17.9 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1253 | 494 | 1011 | 51.34% | 1259.1 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1563 | 552 | 370 | 45.68% | 1055.4 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 448 | 314 | 185 | 50.27% | 552.4 |
| IS | 7 | 437 | 319 | 310 | 43.87% | 348.2 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 592 | 384 | 759 | 45.45% | 456.4 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 0 | 81 | 7 | 42.86% | 46.5 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 39 | 120 | 3 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
| T30 | 9 | 1450 | 498 | 2485 | 47.97% | 1165.0 |
| IS-M | 8 | 767 | 424 | 103 | 42.72% | 674.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 241 | 240 | 106 | 49.06% | 444.2 |
| Maus | 10 | 1069 | 537 | 45 | 46.67% | 585.3 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 1764 | 781 | 77 | 44.16% | 831.9 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 180 | 197 | 223 | 47.09% | 206.7 |
| Valentine | 3 | 50 | 33 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 115 | 190 | 45 | 44.44% | 211.8 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 99 | 120 | 35 | 34.29% | 74.0 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1408 | 635 | 62 | 43.55% | 1055.3 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 403 | 314 | 1124 | 47.6% | 613.3 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1057 | 464 | 213 | 48.36% | 1344.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 0 | 112 | 2 | 50.0% | 82.7 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 33 | 82 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 954 | 498 | 7 | 42.86% | 1251.7 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 55 | 135 | 31 | 51.61% | 113.0 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 360 | 294 | 381 | 46.19% | 399.7 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 56 | 96 | 4 | 50.0% | 123.3 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1184 | 552 | 22 | 40.91% | 864.7 |
| T-46 | 3 | 59 | 207 | 61 | 55.74% | 149.1 |
| T-26 | 2 | 94 | 183 | 25 | 36.0% | 230.7 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 220 | 254 | 190 | 51.58% | 656.3 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 160 | 224 | 40 | 57.5% | 430.6 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 159 | 226 | 63 | 46.03% | 317.0 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 147 | 192 | 160 | 46.88% | 179.6 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1238 | 542 | 179 | 51.4% | 1296.8 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 33 | 230 | 2 | 50.0% | 91.9 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1485 | 554 | 506 | 43.87% | 997.4 |
| LTP | 3 | 30 | 198 | 17 | 58.82% | 172.0 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 73 | 179 | 50 | 58.0% | 174.9 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 510 | 417 | 165 | 49.7% | 956.4 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 225 | 168 | 16 | 25.0% | 342.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1615 | 470 | 161 | 43.48% | 973.6 |
| L-60 | 2 | 58 | 131 | 5 | 40.0% | 51.7 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 241 | 307 | 1 | 100.0% | 1409.6 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 535 | 376 | 25 | 48.0% | 767.5 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 91 | 167 | 13 | 53.85% | 256.9 |
| T 55A | 9 | 879 | 307 | 7 | 28.57% | 464.4 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 614 | 375 | 516 | 43.6% | 466.9 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 557 | 300 | 259 | 47.88% | 603.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1475 | 712 | 11 | 54.55% | 838.2 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 144 | 201 | 76 | 53.95% | 228.8 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1643 | 521 | 399 | 41.1% | 1068.3 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 363 | 373 | 286 | 52.1% | 929.1 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 223 | 250 | 7 | 57.14% | 493.6 |
| Grille | 5 | 358 | 245 | 105 | 44.76% | 589.6 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 753 | 401 | 368 | 48.64% | 846.7 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1315 | 670 | 3 | 66.67% | 1306.8 |
| T-10 | 9 | 997 | 435 | 575 | 44.0% | 727.0 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 395 | 320 | 250 | 44.0% | 263.5 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 115 | 147 | 28 | 39.29% | 76.3 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 15 | 197 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 330 | 278 | 76 | 47.37% | 420.9 |
| T-34 | 5 | 111 | 208 | 179 | 41.34% | 30.7 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 329 | 328 | 6 | 33.33% | 124.0 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1249 | 502 | 29 | 51.72% | 744.4 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1437 | 510 | 456 | 48.46% | 993.1 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1087 | 568 | 66 | 43.94% | 1076.9 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1179 | 853 | 4 | 75.0% | 1079.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 110 | 203 | 22 | 45.45% | 376.8 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 258 | 246 | 242 | 44.63% | 215.2 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 1227 | 1049 | 1 | 100.0% | 1784.0 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 527 | 299 | 666 | 45.95% | 537.8 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1564 | 488 | 349 | 47.56% | 1051.7 |
| Crusader | 6 | 143 | 269 | 8 | 75.0% | 389.5 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 333 | 274 | 191 | 44.5% | 705.4 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 941 | 463 | 615 | 50.41% | 1054.6 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 817 | 370 | 603 | 47.26% | 700.2 |
| 10TP | 3 | 209 | 244 | 9 | 55.56% | 816.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 0 | 195 | 2 | 50.0% | 88.9 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 824 | 460 | 71 | 42.25% | 979.7 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1106 | 539 | 605 | 51.07% | 1363.5 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1224 | 685 | 20 | 45.0% | 1056.0 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 407 | 292 | 138 | 45.65% | 491.5 |