| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 6328 | 0 | 22 | 492 | 1606 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.48 | 0.0 | 5.86 | 8.79 | 8.36 |
| Winrate | 49.04% | 0.0% | 63.64% | 48.17% | 47.88% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.38 | 0.0 | 0.73 | 2.71 | 1.68 |
| Udělené poškození | 1262.05 | 0 | 1060.68 | 1112.09 | 1258.18 |
| Obrana základny | 0.48 | 2 | 2.27 | 0.23 | 0.29 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 688.59 | 0 | 725.0 | 722.0 | 743.0 |
| WN8 | 1413 | 0 (+3) | 2312 (+3) | 1283 (-2) | 1458 (+15) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 40.0% | 0.0% | 33.33% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 3.2 | 0.0 | 0.33 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 998 | 0 | 2267.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 4.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 555 | 0 | 386.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 7.4 | 0.0 | 9.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=J0pana7sosia][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/J0pana7sosia.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 301 | 477 | 39 | 35.9% | 230.4 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 1552 | 1212 | 6 | 66.67% | 11479.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 500 | 691 | 284 | 50.35% | 866.2 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1320 | 565 | 192 | 48.44% | 1331.6 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 376 | 376 | 6 | 33.33% | 789.8 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 187 | 396 | 1 | 100.0% | 342.3 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1088 | 881 | 26 | 65.38% | 2225.5 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 817 | 631 | 40 | 42.5% | 625.5 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1732 | 893 | 100 | 55.0% | 2082.7 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 530 | 523 | 16 | 56.25% | 597.2 |
| S-51 | 7 | 722 | 482 | 124 | 56.45% | 840.0 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 967 | 577 | 20 | 40.0% | 878.1 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1157 | 814 | 35 | 62.86% | 1444.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 184 | 114 | 2 | 0.0% | 340.6 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1637 | 783 | 187 | 52.41% | 1676.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2079 | 675 | 278 | 52.52% | 1755.4 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1024 | 691 | 47 | 51.06% | 1733.3 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 1560 | 830 | 48 | 62.5% | 1573.5 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1623 | 902 | 2 | 50.0% | 1766.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1604 | 627 | 225 | 48.89% | 1702.3 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1694 | 789 | 26 | 57.69% | 1336.2 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 659 | 749 | 71 | 56.34% | 1501.9 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 586 | 566 | 18 | 38.89% | 544.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 805 | 894 | 1 | 100.0% | 4813.8 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 754 | 572 | 3 | 33.33% | 3117.2 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1386 | 770 | 36 | 41.67% | 1494.6 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1554 | 692 | 49 | 57.14% | 1588.1 |
| 212A | 9 | 1243 | 640 | 165 | 46.06% | 1016.5 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1610 | 798 | 185 | 48.11% | 1494.2 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 252 | 512 | 12 | 58.33% | 672.5 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 571 | 638 | 109 | 44.04% | 767.8 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1379 | 763 | 87 | 45.98% | 1144.2 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 320 | 488 | 23 | 47.83% | 487.6 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 391 | 261 | 33 | 54.55% | 798.6 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1388 | 844 | 46 | 60.87% | 1106.7 |
| Durendal | 10 | 1873 | 739 | 86 | 46.51% | 1233.1 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 845 | 656 | 53 | 52.83% | 1662.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1406 | 839 | 62 | 50.0% | 1715.1 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1531 | 474 | 153 | 43.79% | 963.6 |
| Schwertwal | 10 | 1847 | 793 | 96 | 48.96% | 1224.9 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1492 | 693 | 168 | 39.29% | 1103.3 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 523 | 433 | 30 | 43.33% | 1272.4 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 146 | 273 | 23 | 56.52% | 444.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2172 | 798 | 126 | 54.76% | 1715.6 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1441 | 832 | 26 | 50.0% | 1630.6 |
| T-44 | 8 | 929 | 655 | 136 | 47.79% | 1077.3 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1309 | 686 | 17 | 76.47% | 1508.9 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 791 | 525 | 23 | 39.13% | 1866.8 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1118 | 780 | 38 | 52.63% | 1942.4 |
| T-28 | 4 | 1152 | 822 | 5 | 60.0% | 6070.8 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1819 | 704 | 185 | 48.11% | 1626.8 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 919 | 658 | 33 | 45.45% | 1451.2 |
| E 77 | 9 | 1528 | 781 | 177 | 46.33% | 1165.0 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 518 | 413 | 6 | 33.33% | 2735.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 690 | 623 | 7 | 57.14% | 2033.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 653 | 489 | 13 | 46.15% | 2928.0 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1221 | 670 | 132 | 40.91% | 1502.9 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1579 | 786 | 63 | 44.44% | 1095.3 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 650 | 498 | 5 | 60.0% | 2378.8 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 636 | 563 | 50 | 60.0% | 1320.3 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 544 | 686 | 165 | 46.67% | 588.6 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1823 | 1131 | 4 | 100.0% | 3166.2 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1789 | 712 | 204 | 48.04% | 1686.6 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 366 | 446 | 7 | 57.14% | 1335.0 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1647 | 710 | 59 | 45.76% | 1100.1 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 55 | 183 | 8 | 50.0% | 91.9 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 651 | 685 | 52 | 51.92% | 1460.2 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 682 | 549 | 4 | 50.0% | 999.5 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 2020 | 888 | 13 | 53.85% | 2013.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1644 | 927 | 60 | 55.0% | 1440.1 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 1031 | 758 | 8 | 62.5% | 5630.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 920 | 643 | 16 | 56.25% | 3484.7 |
| null | 0 | 1108 | 451 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 784 | 798 | 171 | 52.05% | 1256.7 |
| T-34 | 5 | 830 | 619 | 30 | 50.0% | 2659.8 |
| T20 | 7 | 1152 | 865 | 13 | 69.23% | 1913.5 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1047 | 628 | 470 | 45.53% | 1126.9 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 2521 | 1080 | 13 | 69.23% | 2534.9 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 957 | 596 | 107 | 43.93% | 881.2 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 541 | 703 | 120 | 47.5% | 964.7 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1165 | 602 | 45 | 57.78% | 1668.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 541 | 523 | 5 | 60.0% | 2794.9 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1685 | 595 | 15 | 40.0% | 1005.5 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1187 | 783 | 237 | 48.95% | 1432.1 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 637 | 486 | 16 | 56.25% | 1011.4 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1973 | 778 | 164 | 41.46% | 1682.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 476 | 607 | 30 | 63.33% | 1433.6 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 625 | 535 | 32 | 62.5% | 875.5 |