| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 28177 | 21 | 118 | 533 | 1002 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.34 | 9.86 | 9.69 | 9.66 | 9.68 |
| Winrate | 48.78% | 57.14% | 57.63% | 52.35% | 52.2% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.19 | 2.86 | 2.35 | 1.26 | 1.27 |
| Udělené poškození | 1248.57 | 1373 | 1655.89 | 1904.1 | 1849.43 |
| Obrana základny | 0.21 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.01 | 0.02 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 619.44 | 830 | 923.0 | 838.0 | 838.0 |
| WN8 | 1344 | 1229 | 1713 (+2) | 1631 (+7) | 1563 (+11) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 45 | 29 | 164 | 21 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.0 |
| Winrate | 35.56% | 44.83% | 47.56% | 52.38% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.76 | 1.14 | 0.83 | 0.9 |
| Udělené poškození | 1327 | 1110 | 382 | 2075.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.62 | 0.84 | 1.86 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 552 | 555 | 284 | 831.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.8 | 7.59 | 6.16 | 10.95 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SPHT | 9 | 2178 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1185.0 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1770 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2089.0 |
| T49 | 9 | 607 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 486.0 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 1571 | 7 | 9 | 77.78% | 1188.0 |
| WZ-219 | 11 | 1191 | 5 | 8 | 62.5% | 1361.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Ivan_tt_94][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Ivan_tt_94.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 165 | 456 | 14 | 57.14% | 199.2 |
| Miel | 8 | 769 | 1031 | 2 | 50.0% | 670.7 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1102 | 580 | 127 | 44.09% | 1182.9 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 846 | 611 | 77 | 45.45% | 1319.0 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 147 | 221 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1413 | 824 | 19 | 57.89% | 1237.0 |
| T803 | 11 | 2257 | 859 | 87 | 40.23% | 1547.7 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 1234 | 544 | 3 | 33.33% | 593.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 674 | 469 | 746 | 46.25% | 1202.8 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1045 | 480 | 2 | 50.0% | 877.0 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 791 | 527 | 5 | 40.0% | 493.5 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 318 | 411 | 80 | 53.75% | 1199.8 |
| ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar | 9 | 1381 | 610 | 10 | 20.0% | 939.1 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 207 | 175 | 5 | 20.0% | 223.9 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 1330 | 1008 | 5 | 80.0% | 716.8 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 416 | 677 | 2 | 100.0% | 3754.3 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 2412 | 810 | 51 | 45.1% | 1662.5 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1984 | 803 | 70 | 54.29% | 1469.6 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 946 | 908 | 2 | 100.0% | 1585.1 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 953 | 631 | 65 | 52.31% | 951.3 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2027 | 613 | 563 | 50.44% | 1517.8 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 645 | 383 | 559 | 43.65% | 664.8 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 810 | 572 | 63 | 60.32% | 1833.4 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1340 | 647 | 139 | 41.73% | 1187.6 |
| FV304 | 6 | 447 | 292 | 46 | 52.17% | 654.8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 972 | 478 | 571 | 49.56% | 1019.1 |
| T-60 | 2 | 42 | 215 | 6 | 83.33% | 261.0 |
| T32 | 8 | 1398 | 862 | 41 | 63.41% | 1713.2 |
| Executor | 11 | 1634 | 759 | 13 | 53.85% | 981.9 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1252 | 602 | 176 | 48.86% | 1271.3 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 311 | 233 | 3 | 33.33% | 474.6 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 916 | 640 | 272 | 48.53% | 967.0 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2456 | 823 | 67 | 56.72% | 1721.3 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 847 | 688 | 12 | 66.67% | 918.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 2147 | 974 | 13 | 69.23% | 1202.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 510 | 747 | 1 | 100.0% | 4954.0 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1587 | 697 | 26 | 42.31% | 1619.4 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1437 | 672 | 74 | 47.3% | 1485.9 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1352 | 991 | 6 | 83.33% | 1447.9 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1777 | 761 | 82 | 40.24% | 1640.6 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1823 | 739 | 70 | 41.43% | 1764.9 |
| Manticore | 10 | 791 | 695 | 30 | 33.33% | 740.0 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 429 | 516 | 9 | 44.44% | 449.7 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1278 | 614 | 617 | 49.11% | 1533.4 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 586 | 333 | 1 | 0.0% | 325.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 182 | 152 | 6 | 50.0% | 412.3 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2637 | 923 | 62 | 54.84% | 2028.9 |
| T67 | 5 | 498 | 385 | 1181 | 48.35% | 1085.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 252 | 259 | 48 | 50.0% | 505.4 |
| SPHT | 9 | 2064 | 970 | 190 | 59.47% | 1786.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1453 | 644 | 211 | 49.29% | 1126.8 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1090 | 516 | 5 | 20.0% | 840.5 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 34 | 56 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M12 | 7 | 760 | 537 | 52 | 44.23% | 875.8 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1322 | 813 | 28 | 57.14% | 1583.2 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2035 | 671 | 72 | 41.67% | 1278.9 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1662 | 737 | 7 | 42.86% | 1311.2 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1131 | 699 | 2 | 50.0% | 1014.8 |
| T-43 | 7 | 909 | 778 | 24 | 62.5% | 1613.2 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 958 | 499 | 66 | 48.48% | 2085.5 |
| T77 | 8 | 795 | 458 | 7 | 28.57% | 604.8 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1666 | 681 | 162 | 42.59% | 1158.3 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2073 | 720 | 5 | 20.0% | 1301.9 |
| Panther | 7 | 1135 | 670 | 61 | 45.9% | 1979.1 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1347 | 772 | 11 | 63.64% | 1085.1 |
| ST-II | 10 | 1700 | 635 | 56 | 46.43% | 1203.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1415 | 488 | 267 | 46.44% | 1412.5 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1203 | 565 | 58 | 37.93% | 840.3 |
| Maus | 10 | 2469 | 668 | 8 | 25.0% | 1597.7 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1412 | 632 | 6 | 50.0% | 1512.6 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 522 | 606 | 6 | 50.0% | 522.7 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2919 | 969 | 111 | 47.75% | 1983.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 160 | 237 | 34 | 52.94% | 173.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 101 | 141 | 1 | 0.0% | 207.1 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 120 | 315 | 2 | 50.0% | 204.4 |
| Buryan | 9 | 2190 | 964 | 131 | 55.73% | 1869.1 |
| M2 | 2 | 4 | 70 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 259 | 898 | 2 | 100.0% | 264.1 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 553 | 563 | 57 | 57.89% | 1111.0 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1319 | 834 | 75 | 57.33% | 1653.8 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 124 | 193 | 25 | 64.0% | 364.2 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 69 | 218 | 11 | 54.55% | 134.0 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 288 | 255 | 4 | 25.0% | 978.5 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2026 | 859 | 89 | 51.69% | 1428.5 |
| Caliban | 8 | 598 | 574 | 4 | 50.0% | 518.4 |
| M44 | 6 | 701 | 464 | 104 | 43.27% | 1096.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2198 | 851 | 58 | 53.45% | 1527.9 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 2347 | 866 | 26 | 53.85% | 2101.9 |
| T-70 | 3 | 51 | 138 | 62 | 53.23% | 118.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1549 | 551 | 94 | 42.55% | 1070.1 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2207 | 851 | 257 | 52.92% | 1816.0 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1544 | 772 | 353 | 49.29% | 1523.1 |
| M41 | 5 | 277 | 275 | 30 | 53.33% | 333.6 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1279 | 838 | 6 | 50.0% | 1166.5 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 2202 | 1380 | 1 | 100.0% | 2198.1 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 2030 | 753 | 2 | 50.0% | 1218.2 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2014 | 697 | 73 | 49.32% | 1317.8 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 458 | 308 | 57 | 43.86% | 378.9 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2003 | 805 | 95 | 46.32% | 1581.3 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1651 | 859 | 70 | 57.14% | 1535.4 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1114 | 859 | 15 | 73.33% | 1095.9 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 44 | 238 | 5 | 80.0% | 264.1 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2080 | 764 | 52 | 42.31% | 1566.3 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 751 | 593 | 13 | 38.46% | 582.1 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 771 | 914 | 4 | 75.0% | 1169.2 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1634 | 739 | 98 | 52.04% | 1269.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1689 | 683 | 290 | 51.38% | 1290.3 |
| Schwertwal | 10 | 1666 | 623 | 9 | 33.33% | 821.2 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1532 | 922 | 66 | 59.09% | 1906.1 |
| T37 | 6 | 356 | 349 | 417 | 43.65% | 814.5 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 506 | 354 | 307 | 46.25% | 742.5 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1724 | 646 | 184 | 49.46% | 1420.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 182 | 239 | 45 | 51.11% | 481.9 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1579 | 714 | 246 | 45.12% | 1628.5 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 1917 | 362 | 3 | 0.0% | 780.5 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2259 | 792 | 65 | 47.69% | 1589.0 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1172 | 658 | 62 | 41.94% | 1189.9 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1857 | 724 | 130 | 56.92% | 1348.5 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1142 | 859 | 35 | 54.29% | 2829.8 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2618 | 875 | 281 | 48.75% | 1987.9 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1257 | 594 | 1083 | 45.98% | 1285.0 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2513 | 850 | 15 | 46.67% | 1830.9 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1173 | 687 | 13 | 53.85% | 900.1 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1828 | 642 | 548 | 49.27% | 1548.9 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1810 | 754 | 167 | 44.91% | 1342.5 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1572 | 604 | 145 | 49.66% | 1331.4 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 22 | 117 | 2 | 50.0% | 82.2 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2049 | 823 | 41 | 51.22% | 1483.1 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2068 | 921 | 54 | 61.11% | 1600.9 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 1963 | 740 | 77 | 50.65% | 1306.6 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2086 | 765 | 80 | 47.5% | 1594.2 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 281 | 292 | 2 | 50.0% | 988.5 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1120 | 860 | 8 | 62.5% | 1126.4 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 49 | 233 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1144 | 440 | 1 | 0.0% | 919.9 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 390 | 506 | 14 | 28.57% | 383.1 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 2137 | 950 | 27 | 59.26% | 2162.3 |
| Bishop | 5 | 448 | 346 | 22 | 40.91% | 800.0 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 144 | 272 | 69 | 44.93% | 273.9 |
| T-28 | 4 | 237 | 213 | 60 | 43.33% | 532.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1982 | 818 | 86 | 51.16% | 1489.7 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1571 | 631 | 36 | 44.44% | 1224.3 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1352 | 800 | 75 | 46.67% | 1356.3 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1071 | 708 | 159 | 50.31% | 1593.8 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1061 | 682 | 39 | 51.28% | 899.1 |
| IS | 7 | 704 | 512 | 146 | 43.15% | 765.5 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2071 | 849 | 30 | 60.0% | 2142.9 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1120 | 672 | 199 | 50.25% | 1168.7 |
| T 54D | 9 | 548 | 418 | 2 | 0.0% | 184.1 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2658 | 868 | 72 | 45.83% | 1998.6 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 956 | 632 | 59 | 37.29% | 1012.9 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1279 | 851 | 60 | 51.67% | 1708.9 |
| T82 HMC | 4 | 153 | 178 | 6 | 33.33% | 227.4 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 0 | 92 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1068 | 724 | 9 | 44.44% | 883.9 |
| T30 | 9 | 1545 | 661 | 192 | 46.35% | 1254.4 |
| IS-M | 8 | 733 | 465 | 15 | 26.67% | 527.4 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1880 | 766 | 240 | 57.92% | 1518.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1853 | 1063 | 16 | 68.75% | 1344.1 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 888 | 551 | 5 | 40.0% | 552.6 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 623 | 682 | 5 | 60.0% | 918.9 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 526 | 422 | 5 | 40.0% | 774.3 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1659 | 794 | 74 | 52.7% | 1634.6 |
| Panther II | 8 | 895 | 489 | 16 | 37.5% | 1007.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 502 | 527 | 3 | 66.67% | 2431.0 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 161 | 174 | 57 | 40.35% | 150.6 |
| Leox | 9 | 1269 | 793 | 23 | 56.52% | 1035.5 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2500 | 942 | 70 | 42.86% | 1419.5 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 296 | 333 | 165 | 41.21% | 460.0 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1374 | 803 | 62 | 59.68% | 1350.2 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1710 | 955 | 6 | 66.67% | 1449.2 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 0 | 101 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 132 | 305 | 12 | 75.0% | 508.3 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 764 | 748 | 65 | 49.23% | 980.2 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 998 | 686 | 81 | 41.98% | 996.3 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 699 | 513 | 128 | 51.56% | 1395.5 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1284 | 664 | 49 | 59.18% | 1854.1 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 617 | 718 | 27 | 62.96% | 2072.4 |
| Predatore | 9 | 1653 | 841 | 51 | 54.9% | 1396.5 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 1421 | 792 | 2 | 50.0% | 1163.1 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1509 | 520 | 2 | 0.0% | 1637.6 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 766 | 652 | 174 | 54.02% | 1097.4 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 34 | 131 | 2 | 50.0% | 82.6 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2429 | 915 | 144 | 50.69% | 1904.4 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 1258 | 334 | 3 | 0.0% | 437.6 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 357 | 270 | 1 | 0.0% | 177.3 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1291 | 489 | 6 | 16.67% | 1271.8 |
| Felice | 9 | 711 | 524 | 2 | 50.0% | 469.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1940 | 784 | 90 | 51.11% | 1502.4 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2351 | 870 | 256 | 48.44% | 1645.4 |
| T69 | 8 | 1043 | 533 | 223 | 53.36% | 1305.8 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 591 | 349 | 194 | 45.36% | 872.0 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1035 | 512 | 880 | 45.91% | 1195.1 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 106 | 256 | 1 | 100.0% | 571.3 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 729 | 645 | 385 | 52.73% | 1689.8 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1694 | 738 | 1 | 0.0% | 1971.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 1353 | 893 | 31 | 64.52% | 2039.3 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1010 | 317 | 6 | 0.0% | 970.3 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1457 | 771 | 18 | 55.56% | 1254.3 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2090 | 899 | 34 | 41.18% | 2059.5 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1583 | 797 | 2 | 50.0% | 1330.6 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1478 | 636 | 152 | 48.68% | 1436.4 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 635 | 452 | 15 | 53.33% | 747.0 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1942 | 827 | 190 | 51.58% | 1597.0 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1766 | 1028 | 6 | 66.67% | 2068.7 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 741 | 196 | 1 | 0.0% | 1404.9 |
| T-29 | 3 | 321 | 430 | 5 | 60.0% | 1224.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1807 | 661 | 470 | 49.79% | 1431.6 |
| T-116 | 3 | 244 | 225 | 9 | 33.33% | 876.4 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1279 | 761 | 8 | 50.0% | 1290.1 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 634 | 628 | 126 | 51.59% | 1437.3 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 379 | 396 | 374 | 48.93% | 526.0 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1353 | 851 | 8 | 75.0% | 1460.6 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 315 | 274 | 67 | 47.76% | 390.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1553 | 897 | 7 | 71.43% | 1157.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1152 | 717 | 381 | 48.29% | 1531.8 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2176 | 664 | 93 | 38.71% | 1325.3 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1921 | 1077 | 1 | 100.0% | 2414.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 749 | 611 | 20 | 60.0% | 1302.1 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 2722 | 1238 | 16 | 56.25% | 3099.4 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1235 | 789 | 23 | 47.83% | 1153.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2384 | 1197 | 24 | 50.0% | 2752.1 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2238 | 796 | 2 | 50.0% | 2224.6 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2269 | 887 | 84 | 51.19% | 1493.8 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 854 | 700 | 9 | 55.56% | 983.2 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1183 | 608 | 249 | 42.97% | 1018.7 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 1188 | 687 | 2 | 50.0% | 697.0 |
| T-80 | 4 | 72 | 147 | 139 | 38.13% | 0.0 |
| STG | 8 | 1099 | 686 | 24 | 45.83% | 1257.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 422 | 185 | 1 | 0.0% | 113.3 |
| Serpente | 9 | 1781 | 818 | 123 | 46.34% | 1313.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 37 | 252 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 652 | 476 | 7 | 57.14% | 1528.9 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1319 | 554 | 423 | 47.52% | 1194.8 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1959 | 895 | 46 | 54.35% | 1959.6 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1656 | 766 | 166 | 50.6% | 1596.4 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 905 | 593 | 5 | 40.0% | 737.9 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 1447 | 524 | 4 | 25.0% | 966.8 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1527 | 856 | 40 | 57.5% | 1538.2 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 85 | 115 | 2 | 50.0% | 118.1 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1753 | 935 | 17 | 52.94% | 1435.7 |
| FV207 | 8 | 930 | 661 | 50 | 50.0% | 1071.5 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1934 | 994 | 28 | 75.0% | 2070.3 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 453 | 381 | 84 | 52.38% | 1195.7 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1066 | 640 | 72 | 56.94% | 1047.6 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2039 | 727 | 121 | 57.02% | 1672.2 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 974 | 687 | 587 | 51.96% | 1618.7 |
| T49 | 9 | 926 | 637 | 824 | 49.03% | 1315.1 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 790 | 618 | 124 | 44.35% | 807.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 21 | 135 | 9 | 66.67% | 227.5 |
| T-34 | 5 | 156 | 239 | 183 | 42.62% | 165.6 |
| T20 | 7 | 428 | 316 | 9 | 44.44% | 420.7 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 689 | 282 | 1 | 0.0% | 1446.6 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 858 | 535 | 129 | 51.94% | 1025.2 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 900 | 677 | 88 | 35.23% | 812.3 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1116 | 685 | 50 | 52.0% | 1463.7 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 752 | 785 | 75 | 45.33% | 1033.5 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1680 | 950 | 30 | 56.67% | 2248.0 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 2040 | 987 | 53 | 64.15% | 1920.2 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 1780 | 820 | 30 | 46.67% | 998.3 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1788 | 737 | 80 | 47.5% | 1678.5 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1931 | 777 | 763 | 50.46% | 1606.5 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1164 | 853 | 18 | 61.11% | 1836.7 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1878 | 706 | 67 | 44.78% | 1213.4 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 661 | 570 | 19 | 47.37% | 939.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 632 | 601 | 484 | 47.93% | 1217.0 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 809 | 710 | 26 | 50.0% | 820.6 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 762 | 785 | 65 | 53.85% | 1589.3 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 1975 | 647 | 21 | 38.1% | 1142.8 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 530 | 385 | 22 | 50.0% | 718.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 448 | 320 | 92 | 40.22% | 547.0 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 2234 | 946 | 14 | 57.14% | 1703.7 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1557 | 748 | 12 | 50.0% | 1213.2 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1606 | 749 | 173 | 43.35% | 1526.3 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 770 | 382 | 276 | 43.48% | 1003.5 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 110 | 404 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 568 | 663 | 13 | 61.54% | 739.5 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2292 | 894 | 52 | 51.92% | 2095.5 |
| WZ-219 | 11 | 1219 | 901 | 61 | 52.46% | 1325.8 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1896 | 734 | 48 | 41.67% | 1192.3 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 439 | 507 | 42 | 45.24% | 1205.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 90 | 383 | 1 | 100.0% | 339.2 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2023 | 763 | 238 | 54.62% | 1616.7 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 477 | 486 | 146 | 52.05% | 1395.5 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1321 | 913 | 9 | 77.78% | 1130.0 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 619 | 472 | 198 | 51.01% | 1593.0 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 999 | 833 | 72 | 59.72% | 1135.8 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1360 | 592 | 81 | 50.62% | 1138.1 |
| 56TP | 8 | 967 | 721 | 5 | 60.0% | 864.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1334 | 781 | 351 | 52.99% | 1539.4 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 341 | 178 | 6 | 16.67% | 305.1 |