| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 18477 | 0 | 158 | 246 | 501 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.87 | 0.0 | 8.57 | 8.8 | 8.51 |
| Winrate | 47.35% | 0.0% | 43.04% | 46.75% | 47.31% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.62 | 0.46 | 0.78 |
| Udělené poškození | 891.57 | 0 | 1576.89 | 1494.84 | 1451.27 |
| Obrana základny | 0.32 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.32 | 0.27 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 525.33 | 0 | 725.0 | 686.0 | 729.0 |
| WN8 | 1096 | 0 | 1378 (+3) | 1304 (+4) | 1436 (+12) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 7 | 0 | 40 | 21 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.6 |
| Winrate | 28.57% | 0.0% | 42.5% | 23.81% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.71 | 0.0 | 0.73 | 0.29 |
| Udělené poškození | 988 | 0 | 380 | 551.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.14 | 0.0 | 0.08 | 0.1 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 495 | 0 | 286 | 208.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 3.0 | 0.0 | 7.03 | 4.52 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Italian_Delivery][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Italian_Delivery.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1212 | 790 | 33 | 45.45% | 1254.3 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1196 | 637 | 67 | 49.25% | 1176.3 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1250 | 769 | 40 | 50.0% | 1304.0 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 508 | 516 | 45 | 51.11% | 1004.8 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1638 | 927 | 5 | 60.0% | 1732.4 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1091 | 459 | 1 | 0.0% | 998.5 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 848 | 692 | 19 | 63.16% | 1201.4 |
| T-150 | 6 | 807 | 680 | 17 | 76.47% | 1466.7 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 73 | 215 | 3 | 66.67% | 256.4 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 869 | 451 | 198 | 48.99% | 1090.8 |
| T-50 | 5 | 32 | 216 | 35 | 60.0% | 191.7 |
| FV304 | 6 | 683 | 437 | 37 | 48.65% | 1033.4 |
| T37 | 6 | 374 | 358 | 111 | 47.75% | 933.7 |
| S-51 | 7 | 729 | 509 | 101 | 52.48% | 778.1 |
| Löwe | 8 | 508 | 635 | 4 | 75.0% | 512.5 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2058 | 749 | 7 | 57.14% | 1378.6 |
| T-43 | 7 | 728 | 557 | 83 | 34.94% | 898.6 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 424 | 313 | 40 | 27.5% | 641.0 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 955 | 613 | 9 | 44.44% | 750.9 |
| Leo | 7 | 677 | 549 | 130 | 41.54% | 837.2 |
| M2 | 2 | 60 | 120 | 8 | 0.0% | 16.9 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 843 | 707 | 47 | 63.83% | 1357.7 |
| Windhund | 8 | 2132 | 945 | 6 | 66.67% | 2676.7 |
| B1 | 4 | 165 | 330 | 28 | 50.0% | 323.8 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 399 | 412 | 51 | 41.18% | 920.8 |
| Hummel | 6 | 565 | 388 | 96 | 42.71% | 670.5 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 345 | 415 | 41 | 36.59% | 713.3 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1676 | 721 | 145 | 47.59% | 1714.6 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 507 | 434 | 69 | 47.83% | 781.1 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1214 | 679 | 8 | 25.0% | 2372.1 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 484 | 215 | 1 | 0.0% | 784.5 |
| T95 | 9 | 2027 | 822 | 37 | 45.95% | 1458.7 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1253 | 799 | 58 | 46.55% | 1615.2 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1645 | 671 | 72 | 58.33% | 1237.3 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 646 | 371 | 221 | 48.87% | 1073.7 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 1632 | 749 | 129 | 44.96% | 1688.6 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 668 | 483 | 28 | 35.71% | 1135.1 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 2365 | 422 | 1 | 0.0% | 1929.2 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1500 | 563 | 344 | 44.48% | 1123.3 |
| T-44 | 8 | 892 | 571 | 75 | 36.0% | 877.9 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 0 | 461 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 821 | 729 | 147 | 51.7% | 1588.8 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1896 | 869 | 48 | 41.67% | 2055.8 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 324 | 560 | 3 | 66.67% | 1460.6 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 970 | 815 | 9 | 77.78% | 1899.7 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1873 | 724 | 77 | 40.26% | 1500.1 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1289 | 741 | 110 | 50.91% | 1603.6 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1114 | 742 | 15 | 53.33% | 1141.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 61 | 73 | 10 | 40.0% | 31.0 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 753 | 484 | 74 | 44.59% | 882.6 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 971 | 681 | 55 | 49.09% | 949.1 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1025 | 609 | 89 | 40.45% | 1129.8 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1885 | 671 | 127 | 52.76% | 1500.1 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 141 | 152 | 36 | 36.11% | 250.5 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 272 | 215 | 165 | 46.06% | 451.1 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 672 | 492 | 7 | 57.14% | 1029.2 |
| Alecto | 4 | 346 | 276 | 45 | 53.33% | 1015.3 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 777 | 615 | 50 | 52.0% | 1514.9 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1506 | 619 | 54 | 44.44% | 1369.3 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 235 | 366 | 1 | 100.0% | 468.3 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 135 | 340 | 43 | 39.53% | 180.1 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 693 | 510 | 63 | 42.86% | 695.5 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 57 | 186 | 17 | 58.82% | 171.2 |
| LTP | 3 | 80 | 169 | 3 | 66.67% | 342.9 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 421 | 338 | 45 | 55.56% | 1247.2 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 569 | 659 | 51 | 52.94% | 1230.4 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1655 | 706 | 47 | 48.94% | 1222.6 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1146 | 618 | 232 | 47.84% | 1105.2 |
| A-44 | 7 | 700 | 564 | 119 | 51.26% | 1043.2 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 414 | 361 | 23 | 52.17% | 758.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1675 | 885 | 30 | 43.33% | 1491.4 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 881 | 423 | 19 | 57.89% | 1255.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 1079 | 990 | 13 | 61.54% | 2120.7 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 223 | 230 | 12 | 58.33% | 619.0 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 279 | 327 | 54 | 48.15% | 568.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 27 | 139 | 18 | 44.44% | 33.4 |
| T-34 | 5 | 322 | 346 | 79 | 40.51% | 669.4 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 605 | 441 | 68 | 50.0% | 974.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1218 | 893 | 17 | 76.47% | 1693.5 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 783 | 510 | 73 | 38.36% | 1123.0 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 281 | 273 | 10 | 30.0% | 437.8 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 769 | 497 | 168 | 41.67% | 888.3 |
| A-43 | 6 | 472 | 517 | 75 | 50.67% | 837.2 |
| Crusader | 6 | 155 | 231 | 49 | 28.57% | 170.6 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 159 | 113 | 17 | 35.29% | 715.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 839 | 418 | 23 | 39.13% | 584.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 221 | 212 | 216 | 48.15% | 541.9 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 400 | 299 | 57 | 31.58% | 387.0 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1307 | 857 | 9 | 66.67% | 1271.0 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1680 | 753 | 68 | 54.41% | 1792.6 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 840 | 581 | 21 | 38.1% | 790.2 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1422 | 632 | 165 | 49.09% | 1058.1 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 203 | 210 | 20 | 65.0% | 572.9 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1053 | 539 | 146 | 54.11% | 1054.4 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1728 | 799 | 97 | 54.64% | 1592.8 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 643 | 450 | 21 | 42.86% | 441.8 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1569 | 855 | 12 | 58.33% | 1867.0 |
| T-60 | 2 | 8 | 68 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 411 | 374 | 20 | 50.0% | 959.5 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1363 | 779 | 40 | 55.0% | 1621.2 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 199 | 245 | 10 | 50.0% | 339.4 |
| XM66F | 8 | 953 | 476 | 7 | 28.57% | 626.3 |
| T67 | 5 | 323 | 354 | 23 | 60.87% | 677.3 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 705 | 513 | 100 | 46.0% | 859.3 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 212 | 221 | 1 | 0.0% | 35.5 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1336 | 492 | 3 | 33.33% | 1228.1 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 132 | 125 | 26 | 57.69% | 707.7 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1878 | 745 | 127 | 48.82% | 1586.9 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 679 | 383 | 134 | 50.75% | 706.3 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1327 | 764 | 4 | 50.0% | 962.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1112 | 706 | 98 | 53.06% | 1138.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 104 | 113 | 8 | 50.0% | 393.0 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 63 | 137 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 695 | 444 | 182 | 39.56% | 713.2 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 274 | 255 | 37 | 56.76% | 627.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 363 | 275 | 115 | 45.22% | 676.1 |
| T-832 | 8 | 981 | 753 | 12 | 50.0% | 854.3 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 159 | 141 | 42 | 52.38% | 331.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 59 | 249 | 41 | 41.46% | 14.7 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1392 | 639 | 14 | 21.43% | 1194.5 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 460 | 415 | 20 | 45.0% | 1079.7 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 939 | 801 | 38 | 55.26% | 1201.6 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 66 | 107 | 7 | 57.14% | 153.0 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 104 | 232 | 10 | 70.0% | 328.9 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 521 | 431 | 37 | 48.65% | 1061.6 |
| IS | 7 | 926 | 666 | 86 | 50.0% | 1193.4 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1284 | 743 | 38 | 55.26% | 1730.1 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 664 | 581 | 17 | 47.06% | 1072.9 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 168 | 91 | 1 | 0.0% | 385.3 |
| T30 | 9 | 697 | 455 | 42 | 30.95% | 293.6 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 149 | 281 | 3 | 100.0% | 717.1 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 48 | 131 | 2 | 50.0% | 82.6 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 60 | 222 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T40 | 4 | 422 | 293 | 65 | 53.85% | 1092.1 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 155 | 217 | 45 | 37.78% | 319.6 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1182 | 646 | 1 | 100.0% | 2470.9 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 100 | 117 | 4 | 50.0% | 320.9 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 343 | 245 | 2 | 0.0% | 799.3 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1248 | 604 | 148 | 37.16% | 1041.4 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 630 | 558 | 96 | 48.96% | 1105.6 |
| T29 | 7 | 1128 | 735 | 19 | 47.37% | 1314.3 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1122 | 786 | 7 | 57.14% | 2068.6 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 494 | 505 | 82 | 46.34% | 827.1 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1316 | 565 | 16 | 25.0% | 1219.7 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 156 | 231 | 24 | 50.0% | 289.8 |
| T-116 | 3 | 348 | 336 | 5 | 20.0% | 1171.6 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1256 | 562 | 69 | 59.42% | 1850.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 113 | 166 | 14 | 21.43% | 270.9 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 424 | 404 | 30 | 50.0% | 522.2 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 340 | 328 | 7 | 42.86% | 854.2 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 405 | 420 | 12 | 50.0% | 1031.8 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 147 | 137 | 7 | 42.86% | 246.9 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 121 | 155 | 16 | 56.25% | 364.7 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 707 | 623 | 10 | 40.0% | 670.3 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1164 | 760 | 19 | 57.89% | 1101.1 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1019 | 864 | 40 | 67.5% | 1504.8 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 281 | 275 | 22 | 50.0% | 440.8 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1466 | 737 | 62 | 53.23% | 1443.4 |
| Grant | 4 | 171 | 359 | 18 | 61.11% | 501.4 |
| D2 | 3 | 44 | 171 | 15 | 46.67% | 45.6 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 236 | 289 | 21 | 42.86% | 263.2 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 908 | 754 | 18 | 61.11% | 1195.4 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2280 | 774 | 112 | 55.36% | 1654.2 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 289 | 206 | 144 | 45.14% | 469.1 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 583 | 355 | 107 | 36.45% | 729.0 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 675 | 576 | 41 | 46.34% | 1091.2 |
| 10TP | 3 | 82 | 119 | 1 | 0.0% | 44.4 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 100 | 302 | 5 | 40.0% | 89.8 |
| E 25 | 7 | 693 | 464 | 338 | 47.04% | 866.8 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 114 | 219 | 15 | 53.33% | 223.1 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 471 | 293 | 88 | 44.32% | 684.6 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1018 | 648 | 62 | 41.94% | 1101.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 921 | 650 | 33 | 42.42% | 1599.0 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 193 | 348 | 15 | 60.0% | 348.0 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1823 | 525 | 16 | 25.0% | 1050.1 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 233 | 411 | 32 | 46.88% | 740.6 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 541 | 451 | 57 | 47.37% | 627.2 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 87 | 134 | 9 | 33.33% | 273.2 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1363 | 661 | 33 | 48.48% | 1205.2 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 662 | 699 | 2 | 50.0% | 608.3 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1171 | 696 | 109 | 49.54% | 1452.7 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1548 | 765 | 66 | 43.94% | 1314.6 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 858 | 772 | 15 | 66.67% | 1146.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 80 | 158 | 13 | 38.46% | 3.1 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 304 | 231 | 93 | 52.69% | 704.5 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 116 | 294 | 1 | 100.0% | 631.6 |
| M12 | 7 | 690 | 516 | 80 | 51.25% | 797.3 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 659 | 492 | 173 | 43.35% | 759.8 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 92 | 175 | 8 | 50.0% | 209.5 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 131 | 142 | 11 | 36.36% | 225.1 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 627 | 434 | 61 | 42.62% | 542.4 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 259 | 198 | 10 | 30.0% | 593.3 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 201 | 321 | 4 | 50.0% | 522.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2031 | 838 | 17 | 58.82% | 1747.8 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 507 | 576 | 23 | 39.13% | 846.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 86 | 165 | 21 | 33.33% | 105.6 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1134 | 642 | 82 | 31.71% | 996.7 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 689 | 454 | 9 | 55.56% | 1477.8 |
| 212A | 9 | 1060 | 616 | 133 | 51.13% | 859.2 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 0 | 120 | 2 | 50.0% | 87.1 |
| M41 | 5 | 370 | 356 | 11 | 63.64% | 567.6 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1180 | 684 | 28 | 39.29% | 1137.2 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 786 | 646 | 9 | 44.44% | 848.8 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 20 | 76 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 208 | 182 | 4 | 50.0% | 929.4 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 248 | 244 | 26 | 42.31% | 625.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1340 | 670 | 294 | 48.98% | 1341.4 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1003 | 656 | 25 | 44.0% | 986.5 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1855 | 607 | 117 | 47.86% | 1165.5 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 727 | 490 | 41 | 29.27% | 1194.9 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 207 | 800 | 1 | 100.0% | 1030.0 |
| Marder II | 3 | 164 | 194 | 54 | 61.11% | 439.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2131 | 709 | 89 | 48.31% | 1492.7 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 110 | 125 | 10 | 50.0% | 329.1 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2615 | 710 | 51 | 50.98% | 1956.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 149 | 242 | 3 | 100.0% | 889.6 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1514 | 749 | 93 | 51.61% | 1328.4 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 860 | 621 | 45 | 46.67% | 1215.8 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1893 | 776 | 57 | 54.39% | 1665.9 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1195 | 569 | 174 | 50.0% | 1299.0 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 962 | 624 | 68 | 47.06% | 1580.9 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 137 | 221 | 10 | 70.0% | 370.6 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 19 | 35 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 247 | 390 | 46 | 60.87% | 585.4 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 24 | 252 | 2 | 50.0% | 102.5 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1064 | 565 | 18 | 33.33% | 1098.9 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 342 | 255 | 181 | 53.59% | 661.4 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 641 | 534 | 14 | 64.29% | 1223.9 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 918 | 609 | 118 | 43.22% | 912.3 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 418 | 503 | 12 | 66.67% | 838.6 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1143 | 703 | 129 | 47.29% | 1369.9 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 424 | 396 | 65 | 50.77% | 656.2 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 333 | 414 | 25 | 60.0% | 1033.4 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1127 | 671 | 28 | 42.86% | 1219.1 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 986 | 597 | 8 | 37.5% | 653.7 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 526 | 407 | 20 | 30.0% | 927.9 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 253 | 243 | 54 | 50.0% | 744.7 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 109 | 238 | 42 | 40.48% | 94.1 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 884 | 508 | 134 | 47.01% | 805.6 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 125 | 307 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 561 | 488 | 27 | 33.33% | 720.3 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1510 | 956 | 10 | 60.0% | 1929.4 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 415 | 288 | 17 | 29.41% | 393.5 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 295 | 426 | 4 | 50.0% | 651.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 36 | 119 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1554 | 527 | 16 | 37.5% | 1232.5 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1301 | 814 | 29 | 55.17% | 1635.5 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 87 | 117 | 3 | 33.33% | 155.6 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 413 | 311 | 38 | 50.0% | 624.0 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1118 | 697 | 19 | 52.63% | 2021.2 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 290 | 663 | 1 | 100.0% | 373.8 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1555 | 836 | 5 | 40.0% | 1988.1 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 855 | 599 | 17 | 52.94% | 1392.6 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1520 | 678 | 133 | 43.61% | 1198.9 |
| Lago | 4 | 272 | 211 | 31 | 48.39% | 697.4 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 494 | 624 | 196 | 48.47% | 795.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 98 | 99 | 4 | 50.0% | 332.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 393 | 307 | 123 | 42.28% | 446.3 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 248 | 344 | 48 | 25.0% | 601.3 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1412 | 772 | 119 | 58.82% | 1438.5 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1489 | 929 | 3 | 66.67% | 1603.4 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1123 | 736 | 34 | 52.94% | 1602.9 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1288 | 542 | 31 | 45.16% | 713.3 |
| D1 | 2 | 19 | 85 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 651 | 428 | 16 | 31.25% | 678.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 86 | 141 | 33 | 36.36% | 1.8 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 354 | 343 | 6 | 16.67% | 92.9 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 103 | 182 | 8 | 50.0% | 335.6 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1046 | 654 | 66 | 37.88% | 1221.7 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 935 | 661 | 44 | 54.55% | 1696.9 |
| M6 | 6 | 927 | 565 | 10 | 30.0% | 1300.6 |
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 316 | 478 | 6 | 50.0% | 767.5 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 54 | 165 | 15 | 60.0% | 198.1 |
| T34 | 8 | 844 | 432 | 62 | 37.1% | 644.6 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1366 | 831 | 108 | 57.41% | 1311.1 |
| O-I | 6 | 638 | 420 | 43 | 51.16% | 927.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 77 | 121 | 9 | 77.78% | 414.7 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 59 | 288 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 739 | 579 | 28 | 46.43% | 1048.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1096 | 634 | 115 | 47.83% | 1123.1 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 767 | 649 | 60 | 46.67% | 1081.4 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 71 | 162 | 27 | 44.44% | 56.9 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1151 | 652 | 7 | 57.14% | 1440.1 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1475 | 709 | 287 | 43.21% | 1686.3 |
| Wespe | 3 | 212 | 197 | 31 | 48.39% | 654.3 |
| IS-M | 8 | 521 | 478 | 7 | 28.57% | 302.2 |
| T28 | 8 | 1245 | 767 | 57 | 57.89% | 1311.8 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1453 | 621 | 39 | 51.28% | 1644.3 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1183 | 747 | 43 | 51.16% | 1235.3 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 164 | 301 | 22 | 63.64% | 378.7 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1650 | 823 | 335 | 51.34% | 1924.1 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 480 | 305 | 184 | 43.48% | 710.0 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1466 | 777 | 74 | 48.65% | 1565.6 |
| M37 | 4 | 323 | 355 | 35 | 60.0% | 1208.2 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1216 | 595 | 210 | 49.52% | 899.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 453 | 347 | 191 | 46.07% | 791.3 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 431 | 407 | 41 | 51.22% | 801.3 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 910 | 515 | 17 | 35.29% | 1478.7 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 108 | 257 | 43 | 62.79% | 248.6 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1650 | 672 | 6 | 33.33% | 1755.1 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 160 | 156 | 27 | 37.04% | 367.4 |
| M44 | 6 | 429 | 363 | 34 | 44.12% | 518.0 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 77 | 229 | 1 | 100.0% | 400.0 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 422 | 956 | 1 | 100.0% | 2627.6 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 773 | 631 | 78 | 43.59% | 1399.2 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 641 | 579 | 8 | 37.5% | 422.6 |
| 14TP | 4 | 415 | 361 | 12 | 33.33% | 1370.7 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1058 | 870 | 27 | 66.67% | 1914.5 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 60 | 47 | 17 | 11.76% | 0.0 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1651 | 784 | 48 | 41.67% | 1378.6 |
| Matilda | 4 | 796 | 713 | 4 | 75.0% | 2670.5 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 303 | 343 | 27 | 48.15% | 727.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 180 | 366 | 9 | 55.56% | 805.0 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1302 | 645 | 244 | 48.36% | 1264.2 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 195 | 318 | 5 | 40.0% | 235.9 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 136 | 312 | 4 | 50.0% | 119.0 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1155 | 819 | 13 | 53.85% | 2582.2 |
| AT 15A | 7 | 278 | 387 | 10 | 40.0% | 101.3 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1472 | 795 | 93 | 58.06% | 1661.5 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 218 | 300 | 34 | 50.0% | 535.7 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 911 | 675 | 26 | 38.46% | 685.9 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1084 | 619 | 654 | 44.5% | 1150.2 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 405 | 336 | 185 | 41.62% | 429.6 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 57 | 91 | 1 | 0.0% | 47.4 |
| T-46 | 3 | 81 | 130 | 76 | 50.0% | 171.3 |
| T-26 | 2 | 72 | 94 | 27 | 44.44% | 138.2 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 68 | 168 | 4 | 75.0% | 329.8 |
| T-29 | 3 | 323 | 326 | 1 | 0.0% | 822.9 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 661 | 693 | 55 | 50.91% | 1088.7 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 446 | 460 | 11 | 72.73% | 1311.4 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 115 | 143 | 14 | 28.57% | 268.3 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1231 | 637 | 55 | 50.91% | 1313.0 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 15 | 80 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 793 | 602 | 43 | 44.19% | 1042.2 |
| Grille | 5 | 517 | 438 | 51 | 50.98% | 1023.8 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 925 | 499 | 118 | 47.46% | 910.7 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 923 | 580 | 24 | 25.0% | 1006.2 |
| null | 0 | 1751 | 535 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 122 | 117 | 11 | 45.45% | 313.2 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 364 | 320 | 91 | 42.86% | 644.6 |
| Achilles | 6 | 795 | 584 | 35 | 54.29% | 1449.6 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 196 | 251 | 81 | 59.26% | 639.9 |
| T20 | 7 | 629 | 493 | 90 | 41.11% | 670.9 |
| P.43 | 5 | 277 | 387 | 22 | 59.09% | 644.3 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 985 | 572 | 124 | 50.81% | 946.9 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 392 | 383 | 75 | 49.33% | 587.6 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 100 | 226 | 8 | 50.0% | 212.1 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1596 | 641 | 2 | 0.0% | 1756.4 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 828 | 515 | 57 | 49.12% | 888.2 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 802 | 458 | 15 | 53.33% | 1888.6 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1105 | 681 | 17 | 64.71% | 2216.2 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 427 | 394 | 81 | 53.09% | 1106.2 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 514 | 345 | 202 | 48.02% | 1361.6 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 481 | 342 | 26 | 38.46% | 407.7 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 869 | 558 | 105 | 40.95% | 806.2 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 176 | 169 | 10 | 60.0% | 649.9 |