| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 69731 | 3 | 39 | 188 | 362 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.39 | 8.0 | 8.21 | 8.83 | 9.6 |
| Winrate | 54.33% | 33.33% | 51.28% | 53.72% | 54.42% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.51 | 2.67 | 1.03 | 1.84 | 1.7 |
| Udělené poškození | 1503.68 | 793 | 1593.41 | 1805.09 | 2044.56 |
| Obrana základny | 0.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 773.01 | -310 | 826.0 | 900.0 | 908.0 |
| WN8 | 1846 | 898 | 2184 | 2533 (+1) | 2237 (+2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 745 | 0 | 14 | 764 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.92 |
| Winrate | 50.07% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.13% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.89 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.88 |
| Udělené poškození | 1768 | 0 | 970 | 1746.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.41 | 0.0 | 1.57 | 0.43 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 798 | 0 | 635 | 795.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 11.41 | 0.0 | 12.0 | 11.39 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 258 | 115 | 19 | 387 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.22 |
| Winrate | 43.02% | 46.09% | 21.05% | 49.35% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.78 | 0.9 | 0.89 | 0.73 |
| Udělené poškození | 1741 | 1003 | 610 | 1823.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.48 | 0.57 | 0.0 | 0.2 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 717 | 582 | 322 | 790.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.89 | 5.42 | 5.63 | 10.19 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1726 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1875.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 326 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 410.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Isydzykyri][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Isydzykyri.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 644 | 516 | 5 | 40.0% | 954.4 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1978 | 1024 | 38 | 57.89% | 3115.5 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 577 | 727 | 38 | 44.74% | 1333.7 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1569 | 783 | 90 | 53.33% | 2065.0 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1587 | 943 | 302 | 54.97% | 1961.2 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1635 | 894 | 135 | 50.37% | 2022.2 |
| ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar | 9 | 4565 | 1676 | 1 | 100.0% | 5720.1 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 24 | 473 | 1 | 100.0% | 264.1 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1559 | 970 | 79 | 67.09% | 2370.6 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2416 | 760 | 960 | 57.4% | 2125.3 |
| 121 | 10 | 1795 | 716 | 397 | 49.62% | 1581.0 |
| T-150 | 6 | 493 | 444 | 95 | 41.05% | 637.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1108 | 778 | 45 | 44.44% | 1141.2 |
| FV304 | 6 | 664 | 479 | 213 | 48.36% | 1233.5 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2454 | 983 | 163 | 60.12% | 2162.8 |
| S-51 | 7 | 881 | 621 | 102 | 46.08% | 994.9 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1554 | 986 | 102 | 55.88% | 2199.5 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2367 | 869 | 179 | 54.19% | 2186.9 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2408 | 760 | 107 | 53.27% | 1920.2 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 763 | 630 | 141 | 49.65% | 1730.1 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1280 | 774 | 28 | 53.57% | 1449.6 |
| Leo | 7 | 1135 | 786 | 97 | 57.73% | 2067.8 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2898 | 1012 | 95 | 50.53% | 2090.2 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 984 | 677 | 756 | 51.59% | 1534.7 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 925 | 640 | 111 | 43.24% | 1477.3 |
| Windhund | 8 | 598 | 671 | 1 | 100.0% | 540.5 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2246 | 874 | 130 | 50.0% | 1727.4 |
| B1 | 4 | 111 | 183 | 8 | 37.5% | 36.1 |
| L-60 | 2 | 135 | 290 | 3 | 66.67% | 780.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2314 | 959 | 230 | 56.96% | 2464.3 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 843 | 834 | 33 | 60.61% | 1655.1 |
| 116-F3 | 10 | 2036 | 845 | 20 | 55.0% | 1530.4 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 718 | 604 | 19 | 42.11% | 1328.5 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1642 | 839 | 192 | 54.17% | 1892.7 |
| T95 | 9 | 2140 | 1011 | 51 | 64.71% | 2189.6 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1144 | 710 | 127 | 40.94% | 1479.5 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1959 | 708 | 644 | 53.88% | 1619.5 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 892 | 573 | 6 | 50.0% | 1673.4 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 2578 | 968 | 56 | 55.36% | 1872.1 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 528 | 477 | 9 | 44.44% | 756.6 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1466 | 867 | 85 | 60.0% | 1460.6 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1893 | 699 | 588 | 51.19% | 1557.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2025 | 806 | 219 | 56.16% | 1978.3 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 726 | 767 | 43 | 51.16% | 1231.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 164 | 528 | 2 | 100.0% | 921.9 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1235 | 750 | 280 | 50.71% | 1575.2 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 380 | 481 | 7 | 57.14% | 1512.4 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 586 | 553 | 89 | 58.43% | 1074.0 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2116 | 855 | 168 | 51.79% | 2225.0 |
| IS-M | 8 | 0 | 267 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2367 | 820 | 137 | 51.09% | 1572.4 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 943 | 537 | 159 | 54.72% | 1694.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1548 | 650 | 26 | 50.0% | 1106.1 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1460 | 781 | 276 | 55.8% | 2172.8 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1154 | 776 | 219 | 61.19% | 1424.8 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1534 | 871 | 343 | 55.69% | 1838.3 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1333 | 818 | 127 | 59.06% | 1994.9 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1368 | 841 | 166 | 54.82% | 1745.0 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 127 | 188 | 17 | 29.41% | 187.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 165 | 393 | 54 | 59.26% | 821.6 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1303 | 861 | 468 | 51.71% | 1927.5 |
| 113 | 10 | 2087 | 817 | 195 | 55.9% | 2033.7 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2315 | 861 | 228 | 50.88% | 1874.7 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2097 | 706 | 291 | 55.67% | 1778.9 |
| T69 | 8 | 1069 | 728 | 152 | 51.97% | 1395.6 |
| T49 | 9 | 890 | 735 | 266 | 52.26% | 1291.6 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2182 | 1025 | 73 | 61.64% | 2524.6 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1018 | 1106 | 1 | 100.0% | 898.4 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1381 | 760 | 373 | 51.47% | 1291.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 138 | 403 | 33 | 63.64% | 404.1 |
| LTP | 3 | 151 | 260 | 14 | 42.86% | 486.9 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 732 | 756 | 67 | 70.15% | 1704.8 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1093 | 771 | 68 | 57.35% | 2044.5 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1794 | 882 | 294 | 59.86% | 2101.1 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1184 | 781 | 93 | 54.84% | 2249.3 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2420 | 976 | 113 | 53.1% | 1807.0 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 924 | 658 | 11 | 36.36% | 813.8 |
| 110 | 8 | 1371 | 827 | 142 | 57.04% | 1848.6 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1073 | 748 | 96 | 60.42% | 1593.4 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 599 | 674 | 17 | 64.71% | 2000.0 |
| Comet | 7 | 1154 | 881 | 82 | 56.1% | 2401.4 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1039 | 858 | 24 | 70.83% | 2668.1 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1500 | 885 | 112 | 54.46% | 2329.0 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 302 | 337 | 7 | 57.14% | 1075.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 936 | 659 | 158 | 51.9% | 1355.6 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2682 | 945 | 251 | 47.01% | 1941.0 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1577 | 856 | 65 | 60.0% | 2226.0 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1092 | 736 | 79 | 59.49% | 1752.3 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1970 | 894 | 360 | 53.61% | 2381.2 |
| A-43 | 6 | 890 | 811 | 35 | 68.57% | 2311.1 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2213 | 876 | 86 | 50.0% | 1673.8 |
| Object 430B | 0 | 1720 | 913 | 19 | 73.68% | 1944.7 |
| Crusader | 6 | 290 | 367 | 43 | 37.21% | 682.6 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 218 | 516 | 69 | 55.07% | 492.5 |
| T-28 | 4 | 166 | 236 | 61 | 59.02% | 436.8 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 752 | 417 | 88 | 54.55% | 1487.6 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 2074 | 929 | 911 | 58.62% | 2660.4 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1173 | 791 | 99 | 55.56% | 1709.6 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1121 | 700 | 213 | 51.64% | 1563.1 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1411 | 792 | 1059 | 57.13% | 2028.5 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2121 | 874 | 132 | 56.82% | 1570.3 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1509 | 827 | 136 | 53.68% | 1819.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 238 | 215 | 6 | 50.0% | 870.5 |
| M12 | 7 | 1202 | 687 | 113 | 51.33% | 1797.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2215 | 835 | 271 | 52.03% | 1896.4 |
| T32 | 8 | 1534 | 921 | 39 | 53.85% | 1987.3 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2491 | 795 | 24 | 50.0% | 1895.4 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 2591 | 924 | 87 | 47.13% | 1685.1 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 975 | 627 | 164 | 54.27% | 1390.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1023 | 822 | 137 | 53.28% | 1233.7 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1430 | 857 | 20 | 60.0% | 1003.5 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1953 | 868 | 85 | 52.94% | 2070.4 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2694 | 995 | 119 | 61.34% | 2035.9 |
| T67 | 5 | 258 | 259 | 169 | 51.48% | 426.1 |
| 121B | 10 | 2009 | 855 | 39 | 66.67% | 1768.7 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1128 | 853 | 47 | 65.96% | 2321.6 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1847 | 1002 | 28 | 64.29% | 1989.0 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 743 | 762 | 139 | 57.55% | 1753.2 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 155 | 190 | 16 | 62.5% | 963.3 |
| ST-II | 10 | 1974 | 842 | 30 | 56.67% | 1592.0 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2111 | 849 | 215 | 56.28% | 2256.0 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1831 | 855 | 53 | 60.38% | 1554.8 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1375 | 722 | 184 | 44.02% | 1871.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1531 | 884 | 1422 | 55.06% | 1970.9 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2158 | 860 | 120 | 63.33% | 1887.1 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1977 | 791 | 514 | 53.7% | 1686.2 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2248 | 882 | 276 | 57.97% | 1996.8 |
| Lago | 4 | 388 | 447 | 8 | 50.0% | 1257.2 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1225 | 824 | 87 | 58.62% | 1824.3 |
| T54 Heavy Tank | 9 | 1431 | 887 | 18 | 66.67% | 1642.2 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1991 | 949 | 37 | 62.16% | 1895.4 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 366 | 420 | 27 | 51.85% | 981.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 620 | 477 | 37 | 54.05% | 1586.7 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1849 | 1019 | 31 | 54.84% | 2028.1 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 2016 | 754 | 43 | 39.53% | 1254.2 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2097 | 753 | 336 | 55.36% | 2078.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 37 | 267 | 42 | 47.62% | 69.4 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1586 | 843 | 41 | 43.9% | 1988.7 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 977 | 771 | 48 | 54.17% | 1461.7 |
| Bishop | 5 | 692 | 591 | 22 | 72.73% | 2081.6 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2459 | 925 | 373 | 61.66% | 2465.6 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1535 | 890 | 21 | 71.43% | 1729.5 |
| T21 | 6 | 157 | 407 | 58 | 41.38% | 160.7 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2255 | 865 | 53 | 58.49% | 1834.9 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 410 | 337 | 38 | 55.26% | 1491.8 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2137 | 859 | 99 | 62.63% | 1757.0 |
| M7 | 5 | 190 | 327 | 64 | 40.63% | 445.6 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1649 | 959 | 368 | 54.89% | 2030.1 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1306 | 706 | 55 | 49.09% | 1159.9 |
| IS | 7 | 1056 | 698 | 113 | 50.44% | 1574.6 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 586 | 540 | 147 | 50.34% | 1108.3 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1938 | 947 | 43 | 65.12% | 2171.9 |
| T30 | 9 | 1793 | 771 | 260 | 50.77% | 1608.6 |
| Maus | 10 | 1937 | 838 | 83 | 49.4% | 1459.6 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1858 | 881 | 170 | 57.65% | 1923.1 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1455 | 857 | 71 | 52.11% | 1661.1 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1351 | 771 | 58 | 53.45% | 1575.1 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 341 | 402 | 109 | 48.62% | 843.8 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 85 | 97 | 5 | 20.0% | 151.2 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1769 | 920 | 1213 | 58.7% | 2336.8 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 706 | 558 | 129 | 48.84% | 1311.2 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 2705 | 1028 | 114 | 58.77% | 2095.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2242 | 917 | 93 | 53.76% | 2080.2 |
| K-2 | 8 | 785 | 730 | 2 | 100.0% | 758.1 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 957 | 875 | 69 | 66.67% | 2507.1 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1417 | 468 | 6 | 16.67% | 983.1 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1445 | 739 | 476 | 48.32% | 1394.5 |
| M4 Improved | 5 | 427 | 785 | 1 | 100.0% | 1015.4 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 1972 | 898 | 9 | 66.67% | 1864.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 177 | 359 | 20 | 60.0% | 906.1 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 793 | 559 | 127 | 52.76% | 1367.6 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1435 | 729 | 277 | 51.62% | 1342.2 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 256 | 341 | 33 | 54.55% | 560.2 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1314 | 917 | 4 | 75.0% | 2288.0 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 805 | 625 | 355 | 53.52% | 1508.6 |
| CAV mod. 71 | 11 | 2258 | 852 | 67 | 49.25% | 1705.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1467 | 621 | 463 | 49.89% | 1735.9 |
| T92 | 8 | 481 | 725 | 134 | 44.03% | 739.9 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1960 | 881 | 314 | 54.46% | 2300.7 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1935 | 849 | 104 | 49.04% | 2209.9 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 319 | 219 | 119 | 38.66% | 467.5 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1658 | 825 | 1201 | 55.95% | 1985.8 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1388 | 813 | 866 | 59.58% | 1993.3 |
| LTTB | 8 | 746 | 704 | 173 | 50.87% | 1386.6 |
| D2 | 3 | 114 | 225 | 7 | 42.86% | 190.3 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2540 | 783 | 107 | 54.21% | 2123.3 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 820 | 739 | 103 | 55.34% | 1224.3 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1429 | 848 | 250 | 53.2% | 1836.7 |
| T29 | 7 | 1414 | 961 | 98 | 64.29% | 2247.2 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 991 | 687 | 37 | 43.24% | 1346.5 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 534 | 741 | 295 | 54.24% | 932.1 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2547 | 956 | 131 | 61.07% | 2587.4 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1735 | 927 | 23 | 52.17% | 2031.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 317 | 288 | 150 | 46.67% | 570.1 |
| KV-122 | 7 | 1027 | 641 | 18 | 50.0% | 1487.4 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 859 | 600 | 53 | 56.6% | 1636.0 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1252 | 744 | 55 | 58.18% | 1548.1 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 60 | 150 | 8 | 62.5% | 198.1 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 865 | 660 | 86 | 54.65% | 1969.3 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1831 | 879 | 460 | 59.35% | 2119.3 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2287 | 881 | 84 | 59.52% | 1998.0 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 284 | 393 | 10 | 50.0% | 539.6 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1746 | 740 | 336 | 53.87% | 1822.2 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 180 | 427 | 9 | 55.56% | 518.3 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 658 | 456 | 76 | 48.68% | 951.7 |
| Executor | 11 | 2517 | 879 | 81 | 51.85% | 1828.1 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1463 | 729 | 2 | 50.0% | 1083.8 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 78 | 276 | 4 | 75.0% | 508.9 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1581 | 834 | 10 | 60.0% | 1344.8 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1869 | 956 | 64 | 54.69% | 3169.6 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2177 | 939 | 141 | 56.74% | 2644.9 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1245 | 800 | 16 | 50.0% | 2010.5 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2045 | 761 | 132 | 53.79% | 1947.5 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 140 | 179 | 8 | 37.5% | 340.9 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 36 | 180 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1309 | 603 | 22 | 36.36% | 1202.0 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1747 | 800 | 65 | 49.23% | 1809.5 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 158 | 361 | 51 | 60.78% | 644.2 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1588 | 891 | 113 | 57.52% | 2360.0 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 715 | 740 | 193 | 54.92% | 1416.2 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2156 | 716 | 440 | 49.32% | 1910.6 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1588 | 811 | 346 | 52.31% | 1554.2 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2506 | 868 | 253 | 55.34% | 2619.6 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1401 | 767 | 23 | 47.83% | 1502.9 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 797 | 711 | 216 | 51.39% | 1389.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2335 | 930 | 62 | 66.13% | 2086.9 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1620 | 911 | 115 | 59.13% | 2201.3 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 78 | 145 | 11 | 45.45% | 194.7 |
| 212A | 9 | 1292 | 579 | 14 | 35.71% | 1015.5 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 83 | 127 | 24 | 41.67% | 232.1 |
| M41 | 5 | 426 | 357 | 33 | 45.45% | 574.4 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1478 | 901 | 425 | 56.47% | 1964.3 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2151 | 908 | 110 | 65.45% | 1835.1 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1724 | 706 | 315 | 57.14% | 2148.6 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2197 | 726 | 675 | 53.19% | 2134.9 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1211 | 759 | 64 | 56.25% | 1856.0 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2189 | 1118 | 5 | 60.0% | 2537.4 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1217 | 815 | 176 | 58.52% | 2131.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1596 | 656 | 535 | 53.83% | 1882.4 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1372 | 837 | 3 | 33.33% | 1727.4 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2529 | 741 | 672 | 54.91% | 2304.0 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 812 | 627 | 182 | 54.4% | 1792.7 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2501 | 919 | 49 | 53.06% | 1874.3 |
| Marder II | 3 | 138 | 145 | 29 | 34.48% | 192.1 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2153 | 773 | 281 | 52.31% | 1891.9 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 88 | 155 | 8 | 37.5% | 134.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2295 | 898 | 111 | 56.76% | 2021.6 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1976 | 846 | 36 | 55.56% | 2281.5 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1146 | 736 | 108 | 55.56% | 2128.5 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2259 | 900 | 22 | 68.18% | 2405.6 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1202 | 849 | 9 | 55.56% | 1663.2 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1374 | 876 | 1054 | 54.36% | 2121.3 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1539 | 757 | 196 | 47.96% | 1892.7 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 37 | 111 | 4 | 75.0% | 263.2 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1674 | 932 | 49 | 57.14% | 2130.6 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1927 | 935 | 19 | 57.89% | 2100.5 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 381 | 554 | 209 | 46.89% | 573.6 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 135 | 150 | 1 | 0.0% | 484.1 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3057 | 1101 | 184 | 53.8% | 2123.9 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1351 | 890 | 110 | 60.91% | 2218.9 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1053 | 768 | 284 | 55.63% | 1575.1 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 645 | 478 | 106 | 50.94% | 1204.8 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1254 | 800 | 57 | 57.89% | 2204.9 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1330 | 756 | 13 | 38.46% | 1394.6 |
| M103 | 9 | 2111 | 814 | 8 | 37.5% | 2064.5 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1681 | 770 | 257 | 47.47% | 1560.0 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1355 | 804 | 43 | 48.84% | 2471.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1294 | 623 | 243 | 48.56% | 1614.9 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1535 | 811 | 79 | 50.63% | 1722.2 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2145 | 765 | 439 | 56.72% | 2052.3 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 712 | 598 | 417 | 50.12% | 1582.6 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2198 | 773 | 93 | 50.54% | 1890.9 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1658 | 1020 | 16 | 68.75% | 1956.6 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1785 | 850 | 81 | 55.56% | 1717.0 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 527 | 684 | 70 | 60.0% | 1766.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 714 | 1101 | 1 | 100.0% | 2562.1 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2617 | 1052 | 118 | 68.64% | 1913.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 18 | 17 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1053 | 725 | 143 | 53.85% | 1495.8 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1927 | 904 | 17 | 58.82% | 1888.3 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 128 | 241 | 1 | 100.0% | 620.5 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1981 | 705 | 207 | 53.14% | 1721.1 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1820 | 955 | 44 | 50.0% | 2418.4 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2114 | 955 | 85 | 57.65% | 2191.5 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1209 | 706 | 65 | 53.85% | 1951.9 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2319 | 949 | 80 | 60.0% | 2605.2 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1384 | 780 | 4 | 50.0% | 1331.6 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 683 | 802 | 3234 | 55.88% | 1467.7 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1285 | 751 | 153 | 55.56% | 1467.8 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 786 | 621 | 1128 | 53.9% | 1620.8 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1879 | 886 | 1570 | 55.99% | 2299.3 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1491 | 880 | 36 | 66.67% | 2583.7 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2084 | 888 | 20 | 70.0% | 1558.4 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1275 | 786 | 4 | 50.0% | 1386.7 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1097 | 759 | 36 | 55.56% | 2055.7 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 688 | 708 | 72 | 59.72% | 2193.8 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 0 | 141 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 679 | 649 | 207 | 46.86% | 603.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1572 | 555 | 774 | 50.26% | 1609.4 |
| T78 | 6 | 749 | 684 | 5 | 80.0% | 1097.6 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1212 | 736 | 54 | 51.85% | 1467.5 |
| T34 | 8 | 1290 | 744 | 3099 | 52.11% | 1634.7 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1843 | 1033 | 848 | 60.02% | 2154.9 |
| O-I | 6 | 717 | 548 | 17 | 52.94% | 1170.1 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 26 | 82 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1475 | 800 | 36 | 50.0% | 1378.1 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 730 | 637 | 363 | 50.41% | 1336.8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1051 | 739 | 138 | 60.87% | 1260.7 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1032 | 770 | 187 | 58.82% | 1931.8 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 221 | 410 | 36 | 52.78% | 929.4 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 815 | 561 | 160 | 51.25% | 1090.5 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 721 | 706 | 209 | 52.15% | 1206.2 |
| T28 | 8 | 1849 | 951 | 25 | 64.0% | 2218.4 |
| Toro | 9 | 2418 | 1137 | 11 | 72.73% | 3046.2 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1598 | 921 | 149 | 58.39% | 2006.3 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 453 | 621 | 157 | 49.04% | 766.8 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 889 | 693 | 4 | 75.0% | 3032.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 468 | 522 | 210 | 52.86% | 1332.4 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1524 | 842 | 270 | 56.67% | 2006.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2001 | 725 | 852 | 53.29% | 1902.6 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1836 | 954 | 550 | 59.64% | 2517.2 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2439 | 865 | 201 | 50.75% | 2013.3 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 725 | 757 | 31 | 48.39% | 1684.7 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1429 | 729 | 85 | 56.47% | 1191.4 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1685 | 803 | 33 | 57.58% | 2189.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 375 | 361 | 222 | 46.85% | 641.4 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 456 | 430 | 45 | 57.78% | 1003.8 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2141 | 732 | 48 | 43.75% | 1548.2 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 157 | 368 | 14 | 50.0% | 308.2 |
| M44 | 6 | 911 | 587 | 275 | 56.0% | 1656.6 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2191 | 835 | 239 | 53.97% | 2066.1 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 1989 | 1250 | 1 | 100.0% | 1960.0 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1276 | 686 | 302 | 49.01% | 1464.6 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1521 | 588 | 308 | 54.22% | 1722.9 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2111 | 737 | 183 | 60.66% | 2464.2 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 855 | 654 | 88 | 57.95% | 1983.5 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1813 | 1019 | 57 | 57.89% | 2477.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1270 | 721 | 225 | 52.44% | 1238.5 |
| Lion | 10 | 2109 | 774 | 115 | 52.17% | 1842.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2308 | 880 | 132 | 56.82% | 1979.4 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1366 | 851 | 66 | 56.06% | 1595.1 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1857 | 981 | 404 | 55.69% | 2079.7 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 213 | 276 | 50 | 34.0% | 359.4 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 320 | 356 | 1 | 0.0% | 609.3 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1347 | 757 | 390 | 51.28% | 1344.0 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 498 | 379 | 12 | 50.0% | 690.2 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2424 | 892 | 241 | 52.7% | 2030.3 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 358 | 535 | 63 | 53.97% | 1070.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 66 | 244 | 44 | 50.0% | 97.1 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1844 | 828 | 215 | 49.77% | 2057.2 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1873 | 886 | 112 | 60.71% | 1937.1 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1612 | 1071 | 115 | 66.09% | 2185.5 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1311 | 774 | 989 | 52.48% | 1599.9 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 153 | 182 | 12 | 50.0% | 446.7 |
| Type 59 G | 8 | 1652 | 970 | 135 | 56.3% | 2386.3 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2199 | 981 | 9 | 55.56% | 2484.8 |
| T-46 | 3 | 52 | 145 | 20 | 40.0% | 5.7 |
| T-26 | 2 | 108 | 207 | 6 | 50.0% | 393.4 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1410 | 858 | 156 | 48.08% | 1864.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2075 | 869 | 222 | 54.5% | 1791.7 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 504 | 649 | 68 | 54.41% | 781.3 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 1317 | 1230 | 2 | 50.0% | 4008.9 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 874 | 962 | 1 | 100.0% | 484.4 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1576 | 742 | 441 | 59.41% | 1833.1 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2689 | 943 | 500 | 56.4% | 2586.2 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 99 | 211 | 3 | 33.33% | 220.2 |
| Charlemagne | 8 | 1903 | 986 | 61 | 55.74% | 2077.4 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1518 | 660 | 832 | 50.84% | 1255.2 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1315 | 802 | 300 | 50.0% | 1817.9 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1320 | 619 | 201 | 51.74% | 1831.2 |
| Achilles | 6 | 977 | 625 | 24 | 37.5% | 1734.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2130 | 883 | 88 | 56.82% | 2351.5 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 860 | 692 | 1415 | 55.27% | 1369.7 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1520 | 869 | 50 | 48.0% | 1668.1 |
| T20 | 7 | 1475 | 941 | 64 | 56.25% | 2949.4 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1526 | 725 | 333 | 50.45% | 1999.4 |
| Panther | 7 | 972 | 694 | 143 | 58.04% | 1897.6 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1374 | 785 | 117 | 59.83% | 1714.5 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2381 | 879 | 440 | 57.27% | 2374.1 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 524 | 527 | 176 | 48.86% | 969.2 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 869 | 556 | 152 | 53.29% | 1154.7 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2284 | 821 | 276 | 53.62% | 2240.1 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2294 | 911 | 92 | 59.78% | 2450.2 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 41 | 123 | 1 | 0.0% | 3.1 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2235 | 1017 | 145 | 64.83% | 2699.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 311 | 524 | 136 | 53.68% | 697.4 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 240 | 180 | 71 | 43.66% | 443.0 |
| null | 0 | 1871 | 694 | 17 | 47.06% | 0.0 |
| Chimera | 8 | 2010 | 1081 | 50 | 66.0% | 2512.0 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1785 | 898 | 39 | 56.41% | 2824.3 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 144 | 232 | 7 | 14.29% | 371.3 |