| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1333 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 98 |
| Průměrný Tier | 5.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 47.04% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 43.88% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.59 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.14 |
| Udělené poškození | 457.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 648.18 |
| Obrana základny | 0.18 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 412.09 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 568.0 |
| WN8 | 613 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 625 (+2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 544 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 192 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Isofia03][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Isofia03.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 205 | 276 | 1 | 100.0% | 943.1 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 144 | 275 | 20 | 55.0% | 421.8 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 446 | 395 | 29 | 58.62% | 1196.1 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 345 | 360 | 11 | 36.36% | 247.7 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 92 | 112 | 1 | 100.0% | 495.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 180 | 255 | 27 | 51.85% | 363.1 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 636 | 578 | 2 | 50.0% | 773.3 |
| Grille | 5 | 177 | 281 | 9 | 66.67% | 342.9 |
| M12 | 7 | 429 | 515 | 38 | 57.89% | 486.5 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1053 | 696 | 76 | 52.63% | 745.6 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 174 | 214 | 12 | 16.67% | 455.1 |
| M44 | 6 | 388 | 329 | 76 | 39.47% | 371.9 |
| T-70 | 3 | 333 | 343 | 6 | 66.67% | 1327.8 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 0 | 254 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Valentine | 3 | 404 | 299 | 12 | 25.0% | 1332.1 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 422 | 400 | 8 | 62.5% | 2176.2 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 288 | 286 | 10 | 50.0% | 794.4 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 851 | 703 | 23 | 56.52% | 818.9 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 572 | 581 | 21 | 61.9% | 1090.9 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 263 | 423 | 66 | 45.45% | 512.1 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 249 | 308 | 11 | 36.36% | 39.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 437 | 455 | 24 | 62.5% | 1119.0 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 518 | 312 | 10 | 60.0% | 824.9 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 940 | 578 | 116 | 40.52% | 702.9 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 233 | 136 | 2 | 0.0% | 956.3 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 0 | 215 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 328 | 368 | 9 | 66.67% | 975.4 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 168 | 299 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 889 | 1023 | 1 | 100.0% | 2597.7 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 350 | 439 | 9 | 33.33% | 386.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 0 | 299 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 621 | 470 | 71 | 40.85% | 574.6 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1102 | 890 | 1 | 100.0% | 1753.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 222 | 261 | 16 | 50.0% | 602.7 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 0 | 80 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 322 | 301 | 50 | 46.0% | 515.5 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 173 | 240 | 28 | 50.0% | 510.8 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 196 | 99 | 1 | 0.0% | 348.9 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 363 | 474 | 1 | 100.0% | 2526.7 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 213 | 311 | 47 | 51.06% | 550.5 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 295 | 285 | 11 | 36.36% | 574.8 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 129 | 323 | 1 | 100.0% | 673.5 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 480 | 372 | 79 | 40.51% | 609.0 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 73 | 145 | 30 | 36.67% | 0.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 300 | 533 | 59 | 47.46% | 451.6 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 166 | 212 | 10 | 20.0% | 473.8 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 379 | 480 | 1 | 100.0% | 2221.6 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 571 | 485 | 40 | 40.0% | 799.0 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 71 | 107 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 310 | 287 | 45 | 48.89% | 821.7 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 228 | 566 | 1 | 100.0% | 552.0 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 1003 | 1197 | 1 | 100.0% | 2415.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 377 | 393 | 95 | 48.42% | 446.5 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 579 | 411 | 1 | 100.0% | 3408.2 |
| IS | 7 | 557 | 641 | 1 | 100.0% | 778.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 147 | 259 | 9 | 33.33% | 398.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 392 | 353 | 92 | 51.09% | 664.9 |