| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 98331 | 22 | 52 | 270 | 769 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.56 | 8.36 | 8.35 | 8.51 | 8.6 |
| Winrate | 51.89% | 50.0% | 53.85% | 52.22% | 52.67% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.08 | 1.09 | 1.02 | 0.86 | 0.77 |
| Udělené poškození | 1178.07 | 1674 | 1674.15 | 1644.99 | 1597.68 |
| Obrana základny | 0.62 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 578.72 | 762 | 800.0 | 829.0 | 836.0 |
| WN8 | 1589 | 1699 | 1892 (+1) | 1927 (+2) | 1813 (+3) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 1762 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 842 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 10.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| IMT | 8 | 1745 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1673.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 4351 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 4648.0 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 2459 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 2625.0 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1409 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 1758.0 |
| 212A | 9 | 1792 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1248.0 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1231 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 1603.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 988 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 487.0 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1833 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1828.0 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1518 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1543.0 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1518 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 1254.0 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1517 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1488.0 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 1512 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1601.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Isaya_ua][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Isaya_ua.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 736 | 835 | 12 | 75.0% | 1419.7 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1311 | 551 | 108 | 47.22% | 1663.8 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 455 | 448 | 86 | 53.49% | 968.7 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1516 | 516 | 172 | 51.74% | 1799.7 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 820 | 532 | 26 | 38.46% | 1243.2 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1774 | 913 | 28 | 42.86% | 1925.4 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 177 | 227 | 140 | 50.0% | 161.0 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1183 | 504 | 185 | 46.49% | 1356.8 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1215 | 770 | 24 | 50.0% | 1668.3 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 945 | 667 | 56 | 42.86% | 1448.0 |
| IMT | 8 | 1536 | 804 | 141 | 52.48% | 1726.1 |
| K-91 | 10 | 1910 | 734 | 38 | 47.37% | 1483.3 |
| 121 | 10 | 1564 | 461 | 52 | 51.92% | 1191.9 |
| T-150 | 6 | 607 | 385 | 85 | 56.47% | 1019.3 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 965 | 376 | 292 | 47.26% | 1327.0 |
| FV304 | 6 | 569 | 333 | 179 | 46.37% | 1022.8 |
| T37 | 6 | 394 | 403 | 92 | 52.17% | 1015.4 |
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 370 | 362 | 139 | 48.2% | 642.7 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1061 | 523 | 133 | 44.36% | 1509.2 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1409 | 616 | 2699 | 53.8% | 1868.9 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1731 | 799 | 78 | 56.41% | 1439.1 |
| T-43 | 7 | 549 | 357 | 152 | 40.79% | 679.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2000 | 942 | 39 | 56.41% | 1949.6 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 855 | 587 | 15 | 60.0% | 889.5 |
| Leo | 7 | 835 | 454 | 220 | 52.73% | 1361.3 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 808 | 873 | 1 | 100.0% | 609.6 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1072 | 546 | 67 | 41.79% | 1538.1 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 813 | 483 | 224 | 47.77% | 1298.2 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 316 | 311 | 2 | 0.0% | 1118.2 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2041 | 753 | 53 | 39.62% | 1332.5 |
| B1 | 4 | 143 | 182 | 87 | 42.53% | 168.8 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 331 | 333 | 115 | 52.17% | 911.7 |
| Hummel | 6 | 875 | 353 | 215 | 42.79% | 1234.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1956 | 872 | 53 | 54.72% | 1865.4 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 1007 | 573 | 148 | 47.97% | 1977.2 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 433 | 350 | 111 | 41.44% | 1149.9 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 747 | 437 | 94 | 54.26% | 1649.5 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 468 | 306 | 66 | 51.52% | 1138.5 |
| T95 | 9 | 2077 | 648 | 97 | 59.79% | 2002.5 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 738 | 448 | 198 | 51.01% | 879.1 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 632 | 367 | 173 | 54.34% | 1113.4 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 738 | 476 | 71 | 60.56% | 1586.4 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1058 | 659 | 24 | 41.67% | 1061.7 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1478 | 798 | 17 | 58.82% | 1745.4 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1687 | 591 | 188 | 51.06% | 1291.9 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 424 | 571 | 2 | 50.0% | 1368.6 |
| T-44 | 8 | 925 | 510 | 342 | 53.8% | 1367.5 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1191 | 686 | 39 | 46.15% | 1214.1 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 1047 | 559 | 836 | 56.94% | 1734.2 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1213 | 568 | 215 | 53.02% | 1583.6 |
| A-20 | 5 | 98 | 216 | 149 | 53.02% | 188.8 |
| T-28 | 4 | 213 | 213 | 31 | 48.39% | 508.0 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1219 | 717 | 5 | 40.0% | 1841.7 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 2106 | 751 | 15 | 26.67% | 2121.5 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1497 | 533 | 274 | 55.47% | 1495.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1126 | 717 | 621 | 49.44% | 1533.3 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1458 | 777 | 12 | 41.67% | 1630.6 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1206 | 488 | 204 | 46.57% | 1394.3 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 731 | 442 | 106 | 46.23% | 982.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 937 | 942 | 1 | 100.0% | 621.9 |
| Panther II | 8 | 829 | 433 | 259 | 49.03% | 1008.7 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1117 | 486 | 260 | 50.38% | 1297.1 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 911 | 482 | 173 | 52.02% | 1262.2 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1648 | 972 | 37 | 64.86% | 2205.7 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 137 | 134 | 13 | 23.08% | 219.1 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 482 | 340 | 55 | 50.91% | 1284.4 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1011 | 517 | 34 | 41.18% | 920.1 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 501 | 544 | 2 | 50.0% | 224.2 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 470 | 451 | 149 | 49.66% | 823.5 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2024 | 745 | 7 | 57.14% | 1447.7 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2875 | 653 | 1 | 0.0% | 1712.0 |
| T69 | 8 | 865 | 486 | 141 | 50.35% | 1013.7 |
| A46 | 6 | 559 | 564 | 9 | 44.44% | 1787.1 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 1197 | 958 | 7 | 71.43% | 3560.1 |
| T49 | 9 | 1175 | 485 | 256 | 46.48% | 1681.3 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1917 | 859 | 125 | 47.2% | 1937.4 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1742 | 1029 | 31 | 67.74% | 1663.6 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1318 | 505 | 348 | 45.4% | 1228.1 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 231 | 280 | 29 | 55.17% | 736.6 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1135 | 512 | 112 | 62.5% | 1931.9 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 502 | 379 | 2 | 0.0% | 1473.4 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 146 | 183 | 19 | 42.11% | 284.9 |
| LTP | 3 | 45 | 239 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 400 | 334 | 17 | 52.94% | 1149.9 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 245 | 305 | 201 | 53.23% | 374.7 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1329 | 737 | 34 | 52.94% | 1082.8 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 3159 | 407 | 1 | 0.0% | 1803.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1904 | 652 | 2 | 50.0% | 1209.2 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1648 | 773 | 902 | 53.66% | 1801.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1118 | 512 | 4 | 0.0% | 815.5 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 859 | 388 | 157 | 49.68% | 1235.8 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1145 | 531 | 187 | 55.61% | 1688.6 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1666 | 869 | 46 | 56.52% | 1881.0 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1283 | 636 | 351 | 49.86% | 1614.6 |
| 110 | 8 | 1404 | 567 | 70 | 47.14% | 1674.7 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1885 | 828 | 46 | 47.83% | 1764.4 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2077 | 866 | 15 | 46.67% | 1746.2 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1416 | 621 | 19 | 63.16% | 2298.7 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 518 | 430 | 66 | 53.03% | 1461.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 141 | 187 | 322 | 50.62% | 377.5 |
| T-34 | 5 | 362 | 311 | 192 | 50.52% | 1001.8 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 726 | 422 | 69 | 46.38% | 1312.0 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1276 | 571 | 219 | 54.79% | 1948.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 837 | 429 | 399 | 48.87% | 1070.2 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 857 | 632 | 44 | 54.55% | 1597.0 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 506 | 399 | 56 | 39.29% | 1316.3 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1365 | 679 | 84 | 48.81% | 1800.0 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1580 | 626 | 105 | 51.43% | 1418.2 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 920 | 423 | 229 | 50.22% | 1397.4 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1473 | 567 | 223 | 51.12% | 1541.2 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2669 | 1223 | 1 | 100.0% | 2249.6 |
| A-43 | 6 | 536 | 459 | 44 | 63.64% | 1258.7 |
| Crusader | 6 | 297 | 296 | 56 | 57.14% | 919.2 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 305 | 435 | 76 | 56.58% | 795.8 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 81 | 314 | 1 | 100.0% | 354.0 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1527 | 857 | 52 | 57.69% | 2131.6 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2079 | 899 | 30 | 60.0% | 1958.5 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 1145 | 1268 | 2 | 100.0% | 4926.6 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 504 | 361 | 105 | 53.33% | 802.6 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1079 | 438 | 1 | 0.0% | 403.4 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 982 | 487 | 122 | 50.0% | 1288.9 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1006 | 558 | 281 | 51.6% | 1416.7 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1640 | 573 | 236 | 49.58% | 1445.0 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1400 | 506 | 308 | 48.38% | 1504.9 |
| Comet | 7 | 804 | 506 | 106 | 51.89% | 1396.4 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1043 | 408 | 241 | 53.53% | 1290.2 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1105 | 713 | 41 | 43.9% | 1795.5 |
| M12 | 7 | 1119 | 386 | 217 | 51.15% | 1601.2 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1655 | 756 | 369 | 56.91% | 1982.5 |
| T32 | 8 | 1111 | 545 | 173 | 51.45% | 1384.6 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1247 | 509 | 216 | 52.31% | 1366.2 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 316 | 326 | 97 | 46.39% | 713.9 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 258 | 197 | 1 | 100.0% | 587.1 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 746 | 468 | 143 | 51.75% | 980.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1561 | 833 | 7 | 57.14% | 1693.1 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 1851 | 965 | 11 | 63.64% | 1738.7 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1621 | 748 | 1258 | 53.02% | 1930.6 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 937 | 492 | 231 | 53.68% | 1705.6 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 947 | 817 | 14 | 78.57% | 1800.6 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1978 | 757 | 20 | 35.0% | 1699.0 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1226 | 718 | 28 | 50.0% | 1430.6 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1763 | 523 | 186 | 44.62% | 1438.4 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1930 | 509 | 205 | 48.78% | 1788.2 |
| Archer | 5 | 479 | 308 | 55 | 52.73% | 1196.0 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2505 | 1114 | 3 | 100.0% | 2071.7 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1236 | 379 | 326 | 46.93% | 1615.6 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 284 | 307 | 97 | 64.95% | 2024.9 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1349 | 769 | 20 | 50.0% | 1558.6 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 921 | 843 | 2 | 50.0% | 1856.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1606 | 821 | 1084 | 52.12% | 2029.6 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1232 | 745 | 4 | 50.0% | 733.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 105 | 116 | 9 | 22.22% | 346.9 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2012 | 731 | 4 | 50.0% | 1666.4 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1734 | 693 | 316 | 52.85% | 1697.7 |
| Strv m/31 | 3 | 777 | 834 | 1 | 100.0% | 3273.3 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 996 | 487 | 80 | 55.0% | 1551.2 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1483 | 899 | 48 | 62.5% | 1945.7 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 823 | 352 | 178 | 49.44% | 1100.6 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 980 | 518 | 246 | 50.41% | 1319.1 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 531 | 441 | 74 | 43.24% | 1021.8 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2255 | 1170 | 1 | 100.0% | 1686.2 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 775 | 737 | 5 | 60.0% | 2593.8 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 191 | 193 | 42 | 54.76% | 360.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 258 | 202 | 46 | 41.3% | 341.8 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 229 | 174 | 10 | 40.0% | 468.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 111 | 217 | 486 | 49.38% | 197.4 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2808 | 1058 | 22 | 68.18% | 2404.9 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1276 | 788 | 54 | 51.85% | 1345.3 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 483 | 346 | 49 | 59.18% | 1430.6 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 945 | 552 | 107 | 53.27% | 1435.7 |
| Bishop | 5 | 442 | 321 | 51 | 45.1% | 958.7 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 289 | 329 | 30 | 63.33% | 983.2 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 433 | 384 | 5 | 20.0% | 1134.3 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1751 | 852 | 74 | 56.76% | 1375.6 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1523 | 734 | 24 | 45.83% | 1437.5 |
| T21 | 6 | 330 | 323 | 102 | 46.08% | 797.1 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1443 | 677 | 1 | 0.0% | 769.1 |
| Object 265T | 9 | 1937 | 779 | 14 | 35.71% | 1757.2 |
| M7 | 5 | 217 | 235 | 58 | 41.38% | 551.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 477 | 347 | 155 | 53.55% | 1261.7 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1238 | 732 | 71 | 52.11% | 1151.2 |
| IS | 7 | 1050 | 531 | 256 | 60.16% | 1636.5 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 505 | 458 | 94 | 38.3% | 776.6 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1699 | 594 | 151 | 50.33% | 1643.7 |
| T30 | 9 | 1600 | 501 | 339 | 50.15% | 1473.0 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 87 | 227 | 5 | 80.0% | 424.5 |
| Maus | 10 | 1931 | 842 | 51 | 49.02% | 1364.8 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1790 | 604 | 255 | 49.02% | 1800.2 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1311 | 657 | 852 | 51.41% | 1568.5 |
| Valentine | 3 | 249 | 241 | 46 | 52.17% | 910.9 |
| T40 | 4 | 367 | 280 | 25 | 44.0% | 862.0 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 154 | 197 | 72 | 51.39% | 450.7 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1543 | 635 | 72 | 56.94% | 1658.9 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 957 | 707 | 64 | 56.25% | 1275.2 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1014 | 501 | 881 | 56.19% | 2228.7 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1353 | 770 | 46 | 56.52% | 1203.8 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 20 | 98 | 22 | 59.09% | 162.2 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1055 | 660 | 41 | 56.1% | 1064.7 |
| Felice | 9 | 1633 | 746 | 88 | 47.73% | 1529.7 |
| Windhund | 8 | 586 | 469 | 2 | 50.0% | 458.0 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 478 | 321 | 498 | 45.58% | 668.6 |
| T29 | 7 | 1169 | 545 | 391 | 52.69% | 1638.2 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1407 | 1030 | 12 | 58.33% | 2694.2 |
| T-116 | 3 | 452 | 542 | 1 | 100.0% | 2884.7 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1353 | 785 | 51 | 49.02% | 1691.5 |
| L-60 | 2 | 374 | 821 | 1 | 100.0% | 2017.7 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 592 | 302 | 56 | 50.0% | 1284.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 754 | 483 | 1430 | 56.85% | 1633.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 152 | 174 | 8 | 62.5% | 701.9 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1496 | 705 | 57 | 61.4% | 1536.3 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 191 | 194 | 4 | 75.0% | 614.6 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 309 | 256 | 69 | 55.07% | 755.0 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 122 | 113 | 1 | 100.0% | 469.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1159 | 478 | 504 | 49.4% | 1168.1 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1191 | 618 | 609 | 56.81% | 1706.8 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 1322 | 356 | 1 | 0.0% | 891.3 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1404 | 551 | 401 | 52.37% | 1452.3 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1432 | 881 | 49 | 67.35% | 1388.7 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1452 | 788 | 44 | 50.0% | 1761.0 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1300 | 853 | 9 | 55.56% | 2012.3 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1010 | 733 | 17 | 52.94% | 1306.7 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1492 | 1072 | 5 | 80.0% | 2683.4 |
| Grant | 4 | 317 | 272 | 16 | 62.5% | 1157.3 |
| D2 | 3 | 87 | 130 | 21 | 28.57% | 71.5 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 812 | 486 | 456 | 48.03% | 1165.6 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1455 | 794 | 1501 | 52.83% | 1882.3 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 828 | 683 | 13 | 46.15% | 923.4 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 1887 | 1086 | 1 | 100.0% | 1569.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1997 | 526 | 164 | 48.78% | 1595.0 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1285 | 813 | 60 | 53.33% | 1621.7 |
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 351 | 359 | 1 | 0.0% | 1471.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 447 | 276 | 186 | 46.24% | 941.3 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 612 | 503 | 48 | 50.0% | 1038.2 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 857 | 737 | 3 | 66.67% | 1779.3 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1122 | 534 | 657 | 52.51% | 1857.4 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 459 | 331 | 24 | 58.33% | 1199.9 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 202 | 226 | 20 | 50.0% | 575.5 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 743 | 403 | 82 | 57.32% | 1424.7 |
| T-50 | 5 | 126 | 348 | 169 | 59.76% | 347.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 803 | 633 | 61 | 50.82% | 1497.6 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1687 | 555 | 206 | 46.6% | 1596.1 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1178 | 758 | 43 | 53.49% | 1036.0 |
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 867 | 1202 | 1 | 100.0% | 4454.8 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1975 | 626 | 2 | 50.0% | 1315.8 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 344 | 322 | 56 | 48.21% | 698.2 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 754 | 501 | 1 | 0.0% | 1911.2 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1694 | 713 | 268 | 48.13% | 1686.2 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 268 | 245 | 41 | 48.78% | 808.4 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 676 | 318 | 105 | 44.76% | 971.6 |
| M4-85 | 5 | 954 | 1040 | 1 | 100.0% | 2755.3 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1321 | 495 | 2 | 0.0% | 1168.4 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 117 | 202 | 129 | 46.51% | 593.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 145 | 135 | 14 | 21.43% | 357.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 867 | 889 | 29 | 62.07% | 2640.0 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2085 | 600 | 226 | 53.54% | 2235.9 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1177 | 684 | 2142 | 53.78% | 1708.5 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 720 | 681 | 51 | 54.9% | 1670.6 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1146 | 541 | 181 | 50.83% | 1660.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 146 | 191 | 253 | 52.17% | 356.2 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1274 | 863 | 62 | 54.84% | 1914.5 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 166 | 394 | 2 | 50.0% | 898.7 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1520 | 584 | 154 | 55.84% | 2003.5 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1688 | 588 | 165 | 50.3% | 1780.0 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 166 | 206 | 205 | 47.32% | 605.3 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 35 | 96 | 2 | 50.0% | 83.7 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1398 | 555 | 135 | 54.07% | 2062.2 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 593 | 452 | 294 | 52.38% | 1032.7 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 157 | 209 | 27 | 37.04% | 325.5 |
| MKA | 2 | 332 | 601 | 1 | 100.0% | 1477.9 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1756 | 507 | 25 | 32.0% | 1191.4 |
| Lago M38 | 3 | 715 | 894 | 1 | 100.0% | 2429.7 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 560 | 364 | 430 | 51.4% | 1666.6 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1710 | 573 | 433 | 53.81% | 1732.1 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 687 | 504 | 3 | 33.33% | 568.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 102 | 224 | 14 | 64.29% | 405.4 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 128 | 243 | 208 | 47.6% | 225.6 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1881 | 730 | 130 | 50.0% | 1490.4 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1617 | 629 | 751 | 55.13% | 1701.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2967 | 1163 | 1 | 100.0% | 1894.5 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1513 | 601 | 154 | 57.79% | 1883.1 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 227 | 287 | 57 | 52.63% | 1310.0 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1603 | 790 | 90 | 53.33% | 1712.3 |
| 212A | 9 | 1545 | 723 | 1696 | 52.36% | 1520.1 |
| M41 | 5 | 1061 | 397 | 144 | 57.64% | 1916.7 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1613 | 788 | 2787 | 52.89% | 2130.4 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1404 | 911 | 12 | 50.0% | 2936.9 |
| Brennos | 8 | 1684 | 987 | 3 | 66.67% | 2052.6 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1776 | 528 | 288 | 48.61% | 1405.8 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1045 | 642 | 81 | 41.98% | 1283.3 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2025 | 894 | 112 | 51.79% | 2021.6 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 204 | 230 | 861 | 48.55% | 1099.1 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 433 | 320 | 110 | 47.27% | 548.4 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 723 | 347 | 173 | 52.6% | 1041.4 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1487 | 536 | 234 | 49.15% | 1682.8 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1556 | 704 | 154 | 59.74% | 1955.5 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 112 | 122 | 3 | 33.33% | 274.4 |
| Marder II | 3 | 171 | 183 | 25 | 52.0% | 406.9 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2007 | 609 | 380 | 48.95% | 1733.0 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 25 | 93 | 5 | 20.0% | 1.5 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1843 | 771 | 31 | 48.39% | 1317.9 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1983 | 851 | 15 | 60.0% | 1471.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 61 | 138 | 36 | 44.44% | 86.8 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 171 | 432 | 1 | 100.0% | 689.9 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1070 | 499 | 125 | 48.0% | 1779.5 |
| H3 | 9 | 2056 | 1096 | 4 | 100.0% | 1915.0 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1760 | 771 | 23 | 47.83% | 1643.0 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1387 | 838 | 1047 | 52.34% | 1848.1 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1240 | 644 | 1194 | 51.09% | 1843.3 |
| Ram II | 5 | 676 | 762 | 1 | 100.0% | 1847.5 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1149 | 494 | 271 | 51.66% | 1310.7 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 1765 | 582 | 1 | 0.0% | 2407.8 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 412 | 226 | 140 | 47.14% | 1219.7 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1755 | 531 | 60 | 45.0% | 1385.2 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 84 | 149 | 37 | 54.05% | 378.9 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2203 | 431 | 1 | 0.0% | 983.3 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1949 | 831 | 947 | 54.59% | 1919.9 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 627 | 412 | 31 | 58.06% | 1816.2 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 432 | 466 | 155 | 49.68% | 750.5 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 49 | 106 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Valiant | 5 | 479 | 548 | 6 | 50.0% | 979.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 298 | 242 | 71 | 47.89% | 527.3 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1571 | 703 | 2393 | 53.36% | 1651.3 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 573 | 387 | 466 | 50.21% | 1108.2 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1439 | 578 | 210 | 58.1% | 2000.7 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 546 | 430 | 148 | 48.65% | 1062.2 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 926 | 566 | 385 | 53.77% | 1314.8 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 480 | 273 | 142 | 35.92% | 638.1 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 398 | 370 | 821 | 59.2% | 1362.1 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1154 | 563 | 562 | 53.91% | 1938.6 |
| KB-52 | 9 | 3541 | 1680 | 1 | 100.0% | 3957.7 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1507 | 721 | 814 | 53.69% | 1813.0 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 76 | 179 | 9 | 44.44% | 120.8 |
| M103 | 9 | 1274 | 537 | 309 | 50.81% | 1133.9 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1269 | 562 | 241 | 47.72% | 1130.4 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 198 | 202 | 32 | 43.75% | 461.5 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 177 | 200 | 37 | 40.54% | 325.7 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1163 | 403 | 295 | 50.85% | 1438.6 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 492 | 435 | 106 | 58.49% | 1046.3 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 692 | 499 | 63 | 55.56% | 1278.3 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 578 | 418 | 138 | 58.7% | 1179.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 132 | 305 | 40 | 60.0% | 613.8 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 993 | 1100 | 1 | 100.0% | 3660.2 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1439 | 514 | 267 | 51.69% | 1535.1 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1762 | 901 | 64 | 62.5% | 1888.0 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 283 | 386 | 103 | 52.43% | 739.1 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 420 | 520 | 20 | 50.0% | 934.1 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 651 | 174 | 1 | 0.0% | 178.9 |
| A-44 | 7 | 799 | 484 | 115 | 58.26% | 1395.3 |
| Rambo | 9 | 2678 | 1006 | 2 | 50.0% | 2911.4 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1780 | 1021 | 15 | 80.0% | 2016.5 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1067 | 510 | 137 | 57.66% | 1592.7 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1450 | 733 | 77 | 50.65% | 1311.3 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 146 | 183 | 10 | 40.0% | 540.5 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 687 | 420 | 22 | 50.0% | 1401.6 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1873 | 506 | 261 | 41.0% | 1431.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 284 | 270 | 183 | 45.9% | 662.6 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1888 | 886 | 160 | 55.63% | 1874.6 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1052 | 535 | 249 | 51.41% | 1558.2 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 825 | 406 | 96 | 52.08% | 1618.1 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 555 | 300 | 2 | 50.0% | 228.8 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 298 | 380 | 4 | 25.0% | 794.5 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1835 | 763 | 1181 | 53.6% | 1984.3 |
| Lago | 4 | 320 | 314 | 71 | 54.93% | 1109.6 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 649 | 676 | 302 | 49.01% | 1240.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 110 | 140 | 5 | 60.0% | 485.3 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 633 | 371 | 221 | 50.68% | 1077.6 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 345 | 355 | 47 | 48.94% | 1225.3 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1357 | 715 | 367 | 46.87% | 1354.9 |
| Challenger | 7 | 808 | 433 | 153 | 49.67% | 1064.5 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 498 | 454 | 69 | 62.32% | 862.9 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1732 | 808 | 93 | 49.46% | 1696.6 |
| D1 | 2 | 77 | 165 | 12 | 50.0% | 188.6 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1081 | 594 | 114 | 50.0% | 1707.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 161 | 244 | 8 | 75.0% | 539.0 |
| LTTB | 8 | 630 | 511 | 173 | 56.07% | 1187.5 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 267 | 241 | 127 | 51.18% | 901.1 |
| M6 | 6 | 589 | 378 | 141 | 45.39% | 827.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1494 | 636 | 44 | 29.55% | 1097.7 |
| T78 | 6 | 1677 | 1409 | 1 | 100.0% | 3521.6 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 78 | 145 | 483 | 48.24% | 91.3 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1433 | 546 | 154 | 55.19% | 1833.2 |
| T34 | 8 | 1335 | 551 | 1418 | 53.1% | 1730.8 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1006 | 652 | 107 | 41.12% | 1101.9 |
| O-I | 6 | 969 | 546 | 188 | 60.64% | 2068.9 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 202 | 308 | 275 | 62.91% | 1387.3 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 672 | 438 | 219 | 51.14% | 1263.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1159 | 514 | 246 | 53.25% | 1353.3 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 707 | 466 | 202 | 50.5% | 1035.0 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 209 | 253 | 111 | 50.45% | 842.0 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 744 | 494 | 94 | 47.87% | 978.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 399 | 430 | 1 | 100.0% | 3147.0 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 633 | 573 | 195 | 50.77% | 1040.5 |
| T28 | 8 | 1712 | 592 | 87 | 50.57% | 2306.5 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1419 | 764 | 27 | 40.74% | 1549.6 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1586 | 826 | 2014 | 53.92% | 2065.7 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 568 | 450 | 40 | 60.0% | 1840.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 208 | 206 | 5 | 60.0% | 996.5 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1352 | 577 | 556 | 51.44% | 1665.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1534 | 571 | 564 | 45.92% | 1268.7 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1789 | 791 | 213 | 57.75% | 2365.8 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 452 | 719 | 1 | 100.0% | 1496.1 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 487 | 614 | 4 | 75.0% | 1764.2 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 594 | 345 | 104 | 52.88% | 1089.1 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1689 | 1152 | 3 | 100.0% | 1429.7 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 549 | 386 | 111 | 50.45% | 1163.2 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 626 | 382 | 1366 | 55.71% | 1644.0 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2116 | 903 | 1 | 100.0% | 1303.7 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1676 | 540 | 37 | 45.95% | 1406.7 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 148 | 243 | 34 | 55.88% | 318.5 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 0 | 97 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 340 | 306 | 6 | 50.0% | 1480.1 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1147 | 566 | 215 | 50.23% | 1335.6 |
| T-44-100 Igrovoy | 8 | 1332 | 851 | 765 | 53.99% | 1801.3 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1063 | 456 | 256 | 47.66% | 1120.6 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1412 | 721 | 1126 | 53.46% | 1420.8 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2110 | 773 | 186 | 52.15% | 2099.7 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 644 | 429 | 46 | 58.7% | 1348.8 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1337 | 821 | 39 | 53.85% | 1556.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1034 | 389 | 397 | 40.55% | 881.4 |
| 14TP | 4 | 360 | 347 | 18 | 66.67% | 1506.9 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 657 | 506 | 137 | 54.01% | 1023.1 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1875 | 595 | 300 | 47.67% | 1554.0 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1123 | 778 | 19 | 63.16% | 1252.1 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 219 | 309 | 48 | 64.58% | 928.6 |
| Matilda | 4 | 243 | 239 | 23 | 52.17% | 544.1 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 141 | 154 | 48 | 50.0% | 208.6 |
| M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII | 6 | 1514 | 587 | 1 | 0.0% | 2926.1 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1511 | 507 | 954 | 50.63% | 1838.5 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 420 | 411 | 9 | 33.33% | 792.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 919 | 386 | 205 | 46.83% | 1265.0 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1483 | 769 | 1131 | 51.64% | 1879.3 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 223 | 371 | 506 | 48.81% | 494.0 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 941 | 665 | 57 | 52.63% | 1296.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 176 | 203 | 26 | 53.85% | 546.2 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1058 | 529 | 247 | 50.2% | 887.7 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1638 | 687 | 83 | 50.6% | 1493.1 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 915 | 311 | 1 | 0.0% | 623.9 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1572 | 730 | 4 | 50.0% | 1965.9 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 887 | 486 | 934 | 52.78% | 1746.9 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1152 | 678 | 24 | 45.83% | 1207.3 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1769 | 751 | 396 | 49.49% | 1651.9 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1832 | 769 | 21 | 47.62% | 1690.1 |
| T-46 | 3 | 209 | 204 | 25 | 56.0% | 901.2 |
| T-26 | 2 | 277 | 277 | 38 | 50.0% | 1739.2 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1329 | 798 | 929 | 51.99% | 1735.3 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 46 | 121 | 53 | 52.83% | 112.1 |
| T-29 | 3 | 437 | 698 | 1 | 100.0% | 2014.7 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1701 | 677 | 232 | 48.28% | 1284.9 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1527 | 942 | 33 | 63.64% | 1841.9 |
| 113 | 10 | 1251 | 957 | 1 | 100.0% | 1046.5 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 306 | 293 | 17 | 52.94% | 779.6 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 316 | 520 | 1 | 0.0% | 1797.3 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 668 | 545 | 5 | 40.0% | 1049.3 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 1830 | 721 | 9 | 33.33% | 1334.6 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1769 | 769 | 1380 | 51.45% | 1830.6 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1065 | 581 | 38 | 31.58% | 957.7 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1137 | 533 | 574 | 50.7% | 1156.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 248 | 249 | 177 | 50.28% | 602.3 |
| STG | 8 | 1404 | 763 | 536 | 49.07% | 1878.7 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 891 | 585 | 110 | 55.45% | 1452.7 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 1184 | 654 | 2080 | 52.07% | 1686.2 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 258 | 216 | 48 | 60.42% | 624.2 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1141 | 589 | 4698 | 51.06% | 1609.0 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 456 | 325 | 101 | 50.5% | 986.6 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1048 | 510 | 88 | 53.41% | 1181.4 |
| Achilles | 6 | 749 | 454 | 82 | 52.44% | 1549.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1495 | 525 | 325 | 49.23% | 1290.0 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 707 | 473 | 919 | 51.36% | 987.4 |
| T20 | 7 | 778 | 451 | 132 | 45.45% | 1103.9 |
| P.43 | 5 | 362 | 288 | 66 | 50.0% | 858.7 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 821 | 863 | 16 | 81.25% | 1582.0 |
| Panther | 7 | 693 | 422 | 164 | 51.22% | 1068.4 |
| DZT-159 Dragon's Soul | 9 | 1573 | 862 | 11 | 54.55% | 1293.6 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1118 | 493 | 220 | 51.82% | 1268.7 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2379 | 657 | 72 | 48.61% | 2115.9 |
| T-45 | 2 | 181 | 344 | 4 | 25.0% | 772.2 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 626 | 447 | 119 | 56.3% | 1341.5 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1899 | 963 | 4 | 50.0% | 2453.4 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1752 | 581 | 273 | 46.52% | 1509.3 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 868 | 669 | 6 | 50.0% | 1039.8 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1552 | 665 | 1 | 100.0% | 1935.3 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1799 | 595 | 155 | 58.06% | 1790.0 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 21 | 58 | 4 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1750 | 549 | 253 | 49.41% | 1816.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 248 | 295 | 221 | 44.34% | 460.3 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1630 | 528 | 294 | 53.4% | 1764.9 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 609 | 356 | 95 | 53.68% | 857.9 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1127 | 517 | 2 | 50.0% | 847.5 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1901 | 728 | 65 | 60.0% | 3291.9 |