| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 53924 | 36 | 36 | 580 | 1537 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.86 | 9.89 | 9.89 | 9.74 | 9.95 |
| Winrate | 53.81% | 52.78% | 52.78% | 58.28% | 55.82% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.1 | 1.14 | 1.14 | 1.28 | 1.35 |
| Udělené poškození | 2156.57 | 2315 | 2315.22 | 2768.44 | 2844.29 |
| Obrana základny | 0.35 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.27 | 0.37 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 864.41 | 912 | 912.0 | 1032.0 | 1019.0 |
| WN8 | 2189 | 1988 | 2181 | 2936 (+8) | 2761 (+17) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 102 | 0 | 0 | 102 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 42.16% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 42.16% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.26 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.26 |
| Udělené poškození | 2215 | 0 | 0 | 2215.0 |
| Obrana základny | 4.94 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.94 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 612 | 0 | 0 | 612.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 13.27 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 13.27 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1295 | 174 | 0 | 62 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.76 |
| Winrate | 56.06% | 41.38% | 0.0% | 58.06% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.07 | 1.25 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
| Udělené poškození | 1815 | 1062 | 0 | 1953.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.77 | 1.89 | 0.0 | 2.06 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 857 | 590 | 0 | 928.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.06 | 5.54 | 0.0 | 9.63 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Buryan | 9 | 1474 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 711.0 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 1591 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 1228.0 |
| BV-111 | 11 | 4761 | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 4375.0 |
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 78 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2114 | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 1996.0 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 2122 | 4 | 5 | 80.0% | 1944.0 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2489 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1106.0 |
| CAV mod. 71 | 11 | 2516 | 7 | 10 | 70.0% | 2037.0 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1787 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 1654.0 |
| WZ-219 | 11 | 996 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 816.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Iron_Hide_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Iron_Hide_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 987 | 757 | 142 | 57.04% | 1933.4 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1020 | 562 | 105 | 48.57% | 1047.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 105 | 111 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1049 | 504 | 235 | 44.68% | 811.3 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2842 | 901 | 76 | 52.63% | 2347.2 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 981 | 573 | 79 | 41.77% | 867.1 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1382 | 807 | 670 | 51.04% | 1469.7 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1758 | 936 | 35 | 60.0% | 2186.2 |
| ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar | 9 | 2781 | 1153 | 71 | 67.61% | 2800.5 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1861 | 998 | 180 | 57.78% | 2158.0 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 2749 | 987 | 56 | 64.29% | 2216.4 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3155 | 933 | 446 | 56.5% | 2699.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 3421 | 1069 | 31 | 48.39% | 2246.8 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1823 | 1009 | 2 | 50.0% | 2318.5 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2511 | 941 | 112 | 55.36% | 2232.4 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2607 | 921 | 17 | 64.71% | 2168.3 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2690 | 937 | 356 | 58.71% | 2680.5 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2652 | 814 | 712 | 54.92% | 2154.2 |
| T-43 | 7 | 578 | 376 | 81 | 46.91% | 746.1 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2426 | 1044 | 74 | 56.76% | 2463.3 |
| Leo | 7 | 940 | 656 | 61 | 49.18% | 1380.9 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3802 | 1137 | 185 | 59.46% | 2904.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2682 | 987 | 262 | 55.73% | 2579.9 |
| Buryan | 9 | 2809 | 1158 | 150 | 66.67% | 2515.3 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 281 | 225 | 75 | 42.67% | 250.0 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2976 | 1016 | 144 | 56.94% | 2415.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2241 | 797 | 8 | 50.0% | 1560.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2479 | 1043 | 101 | 57.43% | 2640.6 |
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 3675 | 1218 | 7 | 71.43% | 4073.5 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 2035 | 845 | 245 | 53.06% | 2347.9 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 804 | 580 | 46 | 50.0% | 1439.1 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1988 | 851 | 82 | 45.12% | 2183.5 |
| Durendal | 10 | 3137 | 993 | 22 | 59.09% | 2588.1 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1247 | 749 | 4 | 50.0% | 1377.3 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 2707 | 1016 | 109 | 56.88% | 2517.5 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 3498 | 1048 | 77 | 53.25% | 2652.7 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 1891 | 845 | 449 | 50.33% | 2041.5 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 548 | 362 | 1 | 0.0% | 670.2 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1690 | 759 | 923 | 50.92% | 1900.1 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2685 | 962 | 130 | 57.69% | 2378.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1222 | 554 | 87 | 44.83% | 808.2 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 64 | 191 | 10 | 60.0% | 184.1 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2930 | 871 | 259 | 53.67% | 2365.9 |
| BV-111 | 11 | 3862 | 1152 | 50 | 60.0% | 3335.8 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1390 | 771 | 6 | 50.0% | 1417.0 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 940 | 892 | 62 | 53.23% | 2063.1 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1742 | 974 | 45 | 55.56% | 2261.4 |
| A-20 | 5 | 131 | 203 | 130 | 46.15% | 237.5 |
| T-28 | 4 | 113 | 230 | 74 | 54.05% | 201.0 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2095 | 918 | 93 | 55.91% | 2152.3 |
| H3 | 9 | 2279 | 1176 | 13 | 84.62% | 2532.7 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1324 | 775 | 26 | 38.46% | 1306.2 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 648 | 406 | 716 | 51.26% | 980.5 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3684 | 1152 | 354 | 57.63% | 3016.8 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 3712 | 1024 | 94 | 52.13% | 2600.8 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 389 | 505 | 7 | 42.86% | 322.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2851 | 965 | 80 | 62.5% | 2522.4 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1353 | 821 | 108 | 55.56% | 1613.7 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 978 | 881 | 89 | 51.69% | 2174.5 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 2658 | 827 | 328 | 47.26% | 2444.5 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 329 | 368 | 19 | 36.84% | 574.4 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2103 | 934 | 73 | 49.32% | 2617.9 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 3115 | 1000 | 135 | 49.63% | 2496.1 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1958 | 941 | 160 | 51.88% | 2455.5 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2916 | 896 | 300 | 51.67% | 2461.7 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 4077 | 1214 | 146 | 62.33% | 3485.0 |
| T69 | 8 | 1077 | 720 | 62 | 48.39% | 1321.7 |
| A46 | 6 | 378 | 445 | 13 | 46.15% | 947.9 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 433 | 325 | 163 | 49.08% | 764.3 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1327 | 642 | 8 | 37.5% | 933.2 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2664 | 1185 | 66 | 46.97% | 3050.6 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1931 | 861 | 55 | 49.09% | 2056.6 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2377 | 966 | 634 | 57.89% | 2552.0 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3108 | 980 | 46 | 47.83% | 2105.3 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 210 | 251 | 12 | 41.67% | 350.7 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2535 | 979 | 56 | 60.71% | 2695.6 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2946 | 1050 | 24 | 58.33% | 2806.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2841 | 508 | 2 | 0.0% | 1880.3 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 2301 | 898 | 23 | 65.22% | 2361.1 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1178 | 608 | 21 | 33.33% | 1202.5 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2483 | 1136 | 10 | 70.0% | 3164.0 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 571 | 401 | 45 | 35.56% | 522.0 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 2398 | 1164 | 27 | 59.26% | 3201.6 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2794 | 1076 | 167 | 58.68% | 2677.3 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 456 | 343 | 39 | 46.15% | 1031.7 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2316 | 1044 | 197 | 53.81% | 2514.7 |
| T-34 | 5 | 244 | 233 | 124 | 51.61% | 499.7 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 681 | 460 | 51 | 50.98% | 1183.8 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1679 | 849 | 172 | 50.0% | 2144.9 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 4016 | 1147 | 302 | 54.3% | 3348.9 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1707 | 800 | 4 | 50.0% | 2267.8 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2300 | 937 | 116 | 50.86% | 2201.1 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 3109 | 1027 | 61 | 63.93% | 2545.4 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2319 | 877 | 29 | 41.38% | 2058.5 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 3144 | 1009 | 204 | 57.84% | 2723.4 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2448 | 504 | 1 | 0.0% | 2229.7 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 70 | 141 | 9 | 77.78% | 304.6 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1069 | 764 | 87 | 64.37% | 1505.0 |
| TBT | 9 | 2826 | 1109 | 220 | 59.09% | 3022.1 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 2725 | 1086 | 116 | 59.48% | 2679.3 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1884 | 983 | 43 | 51.16% | 2179.9 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1963 | 853 | 82 | 51.22% | 2308.0 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3295 | 1076 | 107 | 58.88% | 2948.7 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1094 | 582 | 95 | 47.37% | 1055.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3062 | 981 | 287 | 56.45% | 2668.7 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 2075 | 1070 | 122 | 55.74% | 2488.3 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3449 | 1029 | 61 | 63.93% | 2881.3 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 3776 | 1091 | 145 | 53.79% | 2633.1 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1759 | 969 | 561 | 52.23% | 2183.3 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1166 | 835 | 250 | 52.4% | 1429.8 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 2433 | 995 | 190 | 51.05% | 2531.4 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1900 | 903 | 141 | 50.35% | 2105.3 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3564 | 1128 | 37 | 67.57% | 3070.6 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2465 | 889 | 55 | 45.45% | 2718.0 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3420 | 1169 | 152 | 65.79% | 2759.3 |
| 121B | 10 | 2429 | 877 | 202 | 54.95% | 2281.8 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 735 | 535 | 78 | 34.62% | 897.7 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2708 | 1206 | 36 | 66.67% | 3333.4 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 82 | 104 | 18 | 50.0% | 331.2 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1674 | 618 | 96 | 44.79% | 1340.9 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2561 | 751 | 16 | 37.5% | 1644.8 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 1924 | 841 | 8 | 37.5% | 1323.0 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2022 | 877 | 798 | 54.14% | 2016.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1835 | 949 | 918 | 57.63% | 2444.4 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 2567 | 1021 | 63 | 53.97% | 2757.7 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2727 | 930 | 59 | 55.93% | 2288.3 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2781 | 949 | 328 | 56.1% | 2472.4 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2925 | 855 | 104 | 48.08% | 2475.9 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1549 | 767 | 83 | 46.99% | 1321.2 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1661 | 934 | 27 | 48.15% | 2819.0 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 838 | 766 | 50 | 52.0% | 2129.9 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 864 | 765 | 4 | 75.0% | 2495.7 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1974 | 1058 | 353 | 59.49% | 2425.5 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 2345 | 826 | 28 | 39.29% | 1567.5 |
| Schwertwal | 10 | 3333 | 1061 | 69 | 59.42% | 2706.0 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 97 | 100 | 17 | 35.29% | 6.7 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 3115 | 969 | 74 | 47.3% | 3128.1 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2678 | 1056 | 472 | 56.78% | 2981.9 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2933 | 964 | 62 | 58.06% | 2458.6 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1759 | 868 | 67 | 47.76% | 2029.7 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2130 | 775 | 528 | 47.92% | 1737.8 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 3007 | 964 | 171 | 52.63% | 2718.4 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1938 | 924 | 159 | 55.35% | 2206.2 |
| Strv K | 9 | 2297 | 945 | 67 | 47.76% | 2240.8 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 3312 | 1098 | 64 | 62.5% | 2937.8 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2807 | 914 | 209 | 56.46% | 2393.6 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 449 | 302 | 126 | 45.24% | 961.9 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1897 | 995 | 421 | 55.82% | 2273.6 |
| IS | 7 | 693 | 394 | 424 | 43.87% | 722.6 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2458 | 1035 | 204 | 55.39% | 2540.4 |
| TL-7 | 9 | 2260 | 965 | 30 | 50.0% | 2298.8 |
| Miel | 8 | 2214 | 1098 | 156 | 57.05% | 2783.3 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 2975 | 1016 | 94 | 58.51% | 2506.9 |
| T30 | 9 | 2184 | 813 | 400 | 54.25% | 2038.3 |
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 3157 | 991 | 27 | 59.26% | 2462.5 |
| Maus | 10 | 3046 | 995 | 48 | 52.08% | 2689.9 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 94 | 167 | 7 | 71.43% | 496.8 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1287 | 664 | 35 | 60.0% | 1507.1 |
| Leox | 9 | 2649 | 1014 | 69 | 55.07% | 2712.8 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 190 | 221 | 39 | 51.28% | 382.0 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2427 | 1005 | 178 | 56.74% | 2485.3 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 932 | 386 | 1 | 0.0% | 1194.8 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 87 | 159 | 3 | 33.33% | 170.8 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 3357 | 1031 | 155 | 47.1% | 2657.6 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1119 | 804 | 39 | 53.85% | 1739.0 |
| Felice | 9 | 2210 | 927 | 175 | 56.57% | 2343.2 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2157 | 944 | 295 | 53.56% | 2481.1 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1336 | 880 | 7 | 71.43% | 1517.3 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1166 | 770 | 284 | 50.7% | 1334.0 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 3541 | 1137 | 115 | 59.13% | 2818.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2604 | 909 | 182 | 49.45% | 2322.7 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1619 | 1030 | 27 | 66.67% | 2306.1 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 2844 | 1102 | 169 | 55.62% | 2430.2 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1860 | 858 | 23 | 39.13% | 2296.0 |
| T-116 | 3 | 81 | 161 | 6 | 33.33% | 58.4 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2215 | 991 | 63 | 55.56% | 2641.2 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 2133 | 892 | 327 | 58.1% | 2067.1 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2075 | 1148 | 57 | 70.18% | 2429.7 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 970 | 644 | 165 | 51.52% | 1702.6 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3879 | 1092 | 242 | 57.44% | 2904.2 |
| CAV mod. 71 | 11 | 2328 | 934 | 45 | 57.78% | 1829.9 |
| Serpente | 9 | 2640 | 1069 | 49 | 65.31% | 2356.4 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 2586 | 1091 | 101 | 59.41% | 2984.1 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1992 | 879 | 68 | 54.41% | 2057.3 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1519 | 809 | 412 | 51.94% | 1720.3 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1098 | 688 | 43 | 46.51% | 1352.7 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 2271 | 843 | 55 | 49.09% | 2165.3 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2828 | 857 | 240 | 59.17% | 2193.7 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 2260 | 1138 | 49 | 61.22% | 2913.1 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1591 | 874 | 121 | 53.72% | 2315.7 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 923 | 764 | 46 | 56.52% | 1887.8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2875 | 865 | 78 | 58.97% | 2207.9 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2590 | 851 | 431 | 52.2% | 2180.3 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1545 | 717 | 24 | 66.67% | 2040.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 362 | 257 | 10 | 20.0% | 591.5 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 581 | 386 | 42 | 35.71% | 687.5 |
| WZ-111 Qilin | 10 | 2633 | 969 | 83 | 61.45% | 2509.7 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1752 | 989 | 116 | 62.07% | 2484.1 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 619 | 486 | 45 | 57.78% | 1088.2 |
| T803 | 11 | 3865 | 1193 | 178 | 58.99% | 3042.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1192 | 944 | 91 | 56.04% | 2734.3 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 4027 | 1053 | 114 | 54.39% | 2781.3 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2942 | 998 | 77 | 61.04% | 2748.8 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 3788 | 1048 | 23 | 73.91% | 3065.6 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 2190 | 901 | 18 | 44.44% | 2047.8 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 151 | 207 | 36 | 41.67% | 295.1 |
| Executor | 11 | 3305 | 993 | 117 | 55.56% | 2770.6 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 2209 | 993 | 61 | 59.02% | 2656.7 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 43 | 112 | 2 | 50.0% | 75.6 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2082 | 891 | 422 | 52.84% | 2145.6 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1755 | 776 | 98 | 41.84% | 1723.3 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 598 | 517 | 16 | 56.25% | 1030.5 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 979 | 700 | 29 | 48.28% | 1227.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 167 | 167 | 27 | 33.33% | 287.2 |
| SPHT | 9 | 3099 | 1105 | 120 | 50.83% | 2802.0 |
| T95 | 9 | 2687 | 1079 | 47 | 57.45% | 2464.8 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1634 | 819 | 35 | 51.43% | 2087.0 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 677 | 511 | 82 | 56.1% | 835.5 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 113 | 160 | 12 | 50.0% | 233.4 |
| Nemesis | 8 | 1633 | 963 | 68 | 64.71% | 2332.1 |
| MKA | 2 | 136 | 193 | 7 | 42.86% | 303.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2659 | 917 | 170 | 60.0% | 2561.7 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2429 | 1062 | 44 | 56.82% | 2986.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 133 | 266 | 31 | 41.94% | 365.3 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2400 | 894 | 32 | 59.38% | 2085.4 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2140 | 702 | 590 | 52.54% | 1709.1 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1244 | 432 | 23 | 21.74% | 1223.4 |
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 2046 | 597 | 1 | 0.0% | 2022.9 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1439 | 831 | 128 | 58.59% | 1778.6 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1547 | 819 | 1407 | 52.1% | 1949.2 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2686 | 864 | 778 | 56.43% | 2275.1 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2595 | 853 | 328 | 49.09% | 2287.8 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 974 | 581 | 16 | 37.5% | 1084.7 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2462 | 1160 | 38 | 63.16% | 3184.7 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 2488 | 1051 | 21 | 61.9% | 2569.9 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1552 | 802 | 104 | 47.12% | 1701.2 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1291 | 622 | 136 | 45.59% | 1204.4 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2388 | 728 | 975 | 56.51% | 1897.1 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 436 | 409 | 23 | 56.52% | 754.2 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3553 | 1054 | 187 | 60.43% | 2738.1 |
| Projekt ION | 8 | 2243 | 1059 | 50 | 52.0% | 2383.4 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 2498 | 829 | 8 | 37.5% | 2308.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2474 | 870 | 77 | 50.65% | 2094.5 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2819 | 839 | 237 | 51.9% | 2407.0 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1684 | 581 | 168 | 55.36% | 1667.4 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1506 | 834 | 107 | 54.21% | 1974.0 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1135 | 723 | 108 | 48.15% | 1453.8 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1001 | 540 | 11 | 36.36% | 758.4 |
| T 54D | 9 | 1808 | 783 | 15 | 40.0% | 1837.7 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1336 | 763 | 105 | 46.67% | 1720.5 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2727 | 860 | 686 | 54.81% | 2499.6 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1808 | 902 | 259 | 56.76% | 2209.1 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1665 | 816 | 242 | 54.55% | 2008.8 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2261 | 898 | 260 | 55.38% | 2303.0 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 777 | 872 | 1 | 100.0% | 2749.5 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3767 | 1217 | 176 | 59.66% | 2863.0 |
| IMT | 8 | 2196 | 1014 | 89 | 51.69% | 3083.5 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1073 | 653 | 123 | 45.53% | 1205.7 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 352 | 416 | 6 | 66.67% | 683.8 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1151 | 862 | 108 | 60.19% | 2006.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1040 | 620 | 107 | 43.93% | 1333.1 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1894 | 992 | 93 | 59.14% | 2362.3 |
| M103 | 9 | 2829 | 1124 | 36 | 58.33% | 3270.5 |
| T34 B | 8 | 1343 | 690 | 25 | 44.0% | 1576.7 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1985 | 1017 | 11 | 45.45% | 2035.9 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1760 | 834 | 183 | 55.19% | 1885.4 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 793 | 472 | 5 | 20.0% | 621.8 |
| Husarz | 8 | 2714 | 984 | 8 | 25.0% | 2251.6 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1615 | 909 | 12 | 58.33% | 1716.0 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2482 | 849 | 213 | 50.7% | 2161.8 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1840 | 930 | 81 | 45.68% | 2389.6 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 3267 | 1092 | 14 | 78.57% | 2767.9 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1997 | 1034 | 5 | 60.0% | 2676.4 |
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 799 | 776 | 40 | 52.5% | 1342.3 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1986 | 739 | 245 | 46.94% | 1983.3 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2366 | 1008 | 360 | 58.89% | 2672.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 1160 | 916 | 4 | 25.0% | 4324.7 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2032 | 841 | 17 | 41.18% | 1438.2 |
| Rambo | 9 | 2494 | 1098 | 226 | 61.06% | 2719.4 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 2280 | 844 | 6 | 33.33% | 1826.2 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 2561 | 1108 | 86 | 65.12% | 2932.7 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2450 | 778 | 179 | 49.72% | 1921.7 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1754 | 974 | 217 | 57.6% | 2333.5 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2172 | 966 | 112 | 56.25% | 2142.4 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 2743 | 1059 | 55 | 58.18% | 2717.8 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3223 | 980 | 191 | 53.93% | 2774.8 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 2941 | 1114 | 42 | 54.76% | 2977.8 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2320 | 885 | 481 | 51.56% | 2542.4 |
| Lago | 4 | 482 | 389 | 9 | 55.56% | 1564.2 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1077 | 681 | 37 | 45.95% | 1736.9 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 598 | 672 | 191 | 44.5% | 1071.6 |
| FV207 | 8 | 819 | 597 | 67 | 47.76% | 791.7 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 504 | 406 | 19 | 47.37% | 1225.4 |
| Challenger | 7 | 975 | 599 | 45 | 51.11% | 1189.8 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1899 | 889 | 19 | 78.95% | 1507.5 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 2071 | 1466 | 1 | 100.0% | 2741.8 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 987 | 736 | 5 | 60.0% | 1580.5 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 359 | 276 | 1 | 0.0% | 522.9 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1695 | 835 | 986 | 55.27% | 2304.9 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1751 | 982 | 56 | 58.93% | 2433.3 |
| M6 | 6 | 763 | 686 | 5 | 80.0% | 1188.7 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1792 | 1028 | 5 | 60.0% | 2387.9 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 129 | 237 | 38 | 50.0% | 282.6 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1378 | 789 | 88 | 51.14% | 1667.9 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2025 | 1047 | 271 | 57.56% | 2199.4 |
| Object 168 German | 8 | 1790 | 967 | 71 | 60.56% | 2622.3 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1460 | 762 | 18 | 38.89% | 1725.9 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 38 | 170 | 3 | 66.67% | 222.0 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2251 | 1082 | 261 | 59.39% | 2601.3 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 964 | 684 | 22 | 50.0% | 1705.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 982 | 493 | 316 | 49.68% | 981.6 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1424 | 947 | 8 | 62.5% | 3403.2 |
| Toro | 9 | 2418 | 1015 | 99 | 53.54% | 2563.9 |
| Stinger | 10 | 5029 | 1231 | 2 | 50.0% | 5220.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2714 | 918 | 260 | 53.46% | 2658.8 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1832 | 952 | 183 | 50.27% | 2177.4 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1729 | 846 | 191 | 47.64% | 1993.8 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 3346 | 926 | 55 | 47.27% | 2414.6 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2464 | 863 | 872 | 51.03% | 2013.9 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 1670 | 920 | 42 | 57.14% | 2111.9 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1829 | 947 | 585 | 56.75% | 2435.4 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1613 | 775 | 119 | 52.94% | 1803.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 292 | 241 | 80 | 40.0% | 341.4 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2958 | 909 | 118 | 55.08% | 2425.7 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2288 | 1010 | 48 | 58.33% | 2449.1 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 143 | 191 | 2 | 50.0% | 662.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 101 | 147 | 16 | 62.5% | 312.2 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 1923 | 928 | 24 | 58.33% | 1830.6 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1464 | 868 | 52 | 55.77% | 1858.3 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2660 | 961 | 23 | 52.17% | 2596.3 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 2945 | 964 | 99 | 51.52% | 2554.4 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 2793 | 1144 | 74 | 62.16% | 2776.7 |
| Kame | 9 | 2812 | 1116 | 20 | 65.0% | 3030.0 |
| Valiant | 5 | 123 | 150 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3147 | 847 | 579 | 54.23% | 2395.9 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 866 | 592 | 32 | 40.63% | 599.0 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2200 | 895 | 501 | 53.89% | 2157.9 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 3574 | 1117 | 237 | 61.6% | 3494.0 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1437 | 704 | 54 | 37.04% | 1382.6 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3370 | 945 | 12 | 41.67% | 2204.4 |
| Lion | 10 | 2881 | 911 | 221 | 57.92% | 2819.7 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3135 | 1014 | 309 | 53.07% | 2777.0 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 942 | 832 | 59 | 64.41% | 1403.2 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 2253 | 1131 | 18 | 72.22% | 2589.3 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 712 | 596 | 238 | 50.84% | 1227.7 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2234 | 1022 | 474 | 58.86% | 2461.8 |
| Matilda | 4 | 322 | 290 | 43 | 51.16% | 798.4 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 376 | 283 | 261 | 45.98% | 502.3 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 692 | 616 | 2 | 50.0% | 1943.9 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2948 | 957 | 399 | 55.39% | 2514.6 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1165 | 258 | 1 | 0.0% | 677.3 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1327 | 924 | 20 | 60.0% | 2193.3 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 2127 | 1020 | 62 | 61.29% | 2941.2 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2261 | 992 | 60 | 55.0% | 2071.4 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1978 | 831 | 102 | 47.06% | 1993.7 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1824 | 1016 | 66 | 57.58% | 2152.8 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 2602 | 1300 | 12 | 58.33% | 3279.2 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 582 | 426 | 291 | 51.89% | 881.1 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1819 | 934 | 145 | 59.31% | 2479.3 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2037 | 901 | 60 | 58.33% | 2089.2 |
| T-46 | 3 | 108 | 196 | 23 | 34.78% | 200.3 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 3045 | 1004 | 98 | 54.08% | 2850.7 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 78 | 146 | 14 | 50.0% | 194.9 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3467 | 1149 | 146 | 65.07% | 3089.1 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2000 | 764 | 604 | 50.17% | 1627.6 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1884 | 923 | 343 | 51.02% | 2204.0 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 298 | 291 | 18 | 33.33% | 551.8 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 3248 | 846 | 122 | 52.46% | 2455.2 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 2175 | 943 | 3 | 66.67% | 1789.4 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1756 | 930 | 5 | 60.0% | 1892.8 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 997 | 351 | 2 | 0.0% | 636.6 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 1941 | 802 | 10 | 30.0% | 2043.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3709 | 1152 | 120 | 60.83% | 3121.2 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 291 | 152 | 1 | 0.0% | 27.0 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2865 | 1186 | 225 | 61.33% | 2874.5 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1268 | 663 | 53 | 37.74% | 1055.0 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2381 | 823 | 107 | 48.6% | 1883.3 |
| 4TP | 1 | 113 | 126 | 1 | 0.0% | 290.1 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2638 | 986 | 376 | 51.06% | 2728.2 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1573 | 897 | 169 | 53.25% | 2180.6 |
| BZ-74-1 | 8 | 1686 | 781 | 11 | 45.45% | 1590.3 |
| Achilles | 6 | 472 | 296 | 10 | 70.0% | 823.9 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1682 | 1025 | 81 | 59.26% | 2421.4 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 340 | 155 | 5 | 0.0% | 985.8 |
| T20 | 7 | 505 | 590 | 20 | 50.0% | 568.1 |
| P.43 | 5 | 285 | 365 | 46 | 47.83% | 592.5 |
| DZT-159 Dragon's Soul | 9 | 2376 | 1014 | 116 | 56.03% | 2378.0 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2143 | 733 | 887 | 48.37% | 1742.0 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 3073 | 991 | 177 | 59.89% | 2627.5 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 937 | 788 | 40 | 60.0% | 1918.7 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2906 | 1107 | 30 | 56.67% | 2639.6 |
| 50TP Resilient | 8 | 1926 | 1065 | 52 | 73.08% | 2371.8 |
| WZ-219 | 11 | 1183 | 598 | 5 | 20.0% | 1058.1 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2495 | 1104 | 39 | 69.23% | 2718.7 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2567 | 1031 | 43 | 65.12% | 2855.6 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2105 | 962 | 62 | 61.29% | 2437.9 |
| null | 0 | 1139 | 162 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1775 | 891 | 92 | 46.74% | 2023.2 |