| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 978 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.97 | 8.5 | 0.0 | 8.5 | 8.5 |
| Winrate | 46.83% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 100.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.59 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 845.41 | 2219 | 0.0 | 2219.5 | 2219.5 |
| Obrana základny | 0.18 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 569.52 | 806 | 0.0 | 806.0 | 806.0 |
| WN8 | 942 | 2280 (+4) | 0 | 2101 (+3) | 2201 (+3) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3849 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3904.0 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 590 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 657.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=IronJackson][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/IronJackson.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 825 | 619 | 70 | 44.29% | 710.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 529 | 427 | 17 | 29.41% | 1348.0 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 911 | 746 | 46 | 50.0% | 821.6 |
| Grille | 5 | 380 | 274 | 48 | 35.42% | 554.5 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 385 | 277 | 10 | 20.0% | 472.5 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1023 | 668 | 25 | 56.0% | 2062.7 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 101 | 224 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1203 | 680 | 116 | 38.79% | 825.0 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1545 | 612 | 59 | 44.07% | 888.3 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1355 | 885 | 15 | 60.0% | 1271.7 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 415 | 296 | 12 | 75.0% | 1513.6 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 905 | 630 | 75 | 41.33% | 999.0 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 613 | 514 | 2 | 50.0% | 1944.1 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 788 | 669 | 3 | 66.67% | 829.7 |
| Pudel | 6 | 1283 | 888 | 13 | 69.23% | 3011.7 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 779 | 654 | 6 | 66.67% | 974.2 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 661 | 537 | 100 | 50.0% | 496.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 156 | 204 | 3 | 33.33% | 244.1 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 677 | 634 | 36 | 58.33% | 1290.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 636 | 552 | 28 | 50.0% | 951.0 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 898 | 537 | 3 | 66.67% | 1008.2 |
| 14TP | 4 | 233 | 272 | 14 | 42.86% | 618.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 806 | 496 | 26 | 53.85% | 2738.8 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 855 | 699 | 8 | 62.5% | 1877.5 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1068 | 674 | 107 | 55.14% | 1516.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 784 | 513 | 22 | 40.91% | 1778.9 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 298 | 852 | 1 | 100.0% | 1362.2 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 419 | 418 | 28 | 46.43% | 862.0 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 569 | 412 | 11 | 45.45% | 1210.9 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 802 | 568 | 2 | 100.0% | 4132.2 |
| 10TP | 3 | 232 | 204 | 3 | 33.33% | 686.2 |
| T14 | 5 | 317 | 548 | 3 | 66.67% | 662.1 |
| Hummel | 6 | 387 | 296 | 50 | 34.0% | 284.7 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 360 | 417 | 14 | 50.0% | 366.0 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 998 | 654 | 1 | 100.0% | 7575.6 |