| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 19098 | 11 | 92 | 406 | 1109 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.93 | 8.55 | 9.36 | 9.62 | 9.19 |
| Winrate | 61.09% | 72.73% | 56.52% | 58.37% | 57.71% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.29 | 1.55 | 0.95 | 1.18 | 1.37 |
| Udělené poškození | 2693.63 | 2561 | 3030.52 | 2785.06 | 2528.48 |
| Obrana základny | 0.43 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.17 | 0.45 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1074.47 | 1133 | 1009.0 | 1005.0 | 1007.0 |
| WN8 | 3176 | 3398 | 3106 | 2909 (-6) | 2881 (-18) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 174 | 0 | 0 | 174 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 48.85% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 48.85% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 |
| Udělené poškození | 1786 | 0 | 0 | 1786.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.87 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.87 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 797 | 0 | 0 | 797.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.86 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.86 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 3128 | 3972 | 0 | 422 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.88 |
| Winrate | 67.36% | 64.43% | 0.0% | 48.82% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.21 | 1.07 | 0.0 | 0.83 |
| Udělené poškození | 2409 | 1667 | 0 | 2531.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.94 | 1.74 | 0.0 | 0.56 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1065 | 971 | 0 | 905.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.51 | 4.81 | 0.0 | 10.18 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Insthorex][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Insthorex.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 517 | 338 | 9 | 33.33% | 972.5 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1113 | 773 | 48 | 54.17% | 2196.1 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 1625 | 1559 | 1 | 100.0% | 16467.3 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 988 | 682 | 15 | 33.33% | 1345.5 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1047 | 710 | 16 | 62.5% | 2100.3 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2176 | 1006 | 56 | 58.93% | 2409.3 |
| T803 | 11 | 3802 | 1314 | 24 | 79.17% | 2845.6 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 3489 | 1029 | 23 | 60.87% | 3346.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1047 | 973 | 17 | 64.71% | 2531.6 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1575 | 765 | 58 | 43.1% | 1802.3 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 2630 | 1088 | 12 | 75.0% | 2962.7 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 2038 | 1000 | 32 | 56.25% | 3080.4 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 2643 | 1446 | 7 | 100.0% | 4034.6 |
| M60 | 10 | 3503 | 1050 | 77 | 57.14% | 3590.1 |
| O-I | 6 | 1838 | 1117 | 8 | 75.0% | 4188.0 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 706 | 534 | 6 | 83.33% | 2281.3 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 2336 | 1137 | 42 | 71.43% | 2719.7 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1587 | 1047 | 18 | 72.22% | 2240.3 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 2039 | 1051 | 32 | 59.38% | 2891.9 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1787 | 1100 | 20 | 60.0% | 3353.5 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 674 | 557 | 6 | 50.0% | 1629.4 |
| T-34 | 5 | 1126 | 782 | 13 | 76.92% | 3662.4 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 2518 | 1674 | 8 | 87.5% | 6239.1 |
| M12 | 7 | 821 | 710 | 73 | 60.27% | 1017.2 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3362 | 994 | 104 | 59.62% | 2827.0 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1243 | 971 | 2 | 100.0% | 957.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2756 | 907 | 17 | 47.06% | 2335.9 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 860 | 679 | 4 | 50.0% | 3748.7 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 1111 | 718 | 17 | 47.06% | 1586.4 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 3562 | 1028 | 120 | 56.67% | 3626.5 |
| T-150 | 6 | 2273 | 1274 | 12 | 58.33% | 5399.9 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1202 | 745 | 132 | 50.76% | 1035.5 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1588 | 965 | 4 | 75.0% | 2221.7 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2427 | 836 | 50 | 54.0% | 1684.1 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 2107 | 996 | 35 | 60.0% | 2991.7 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 1292 | 913 | 5 | 60.0% | 4777.2 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1326 | 933 | 20 | 75.0% | 1668.4 |
| FV304 | 6 | 848 | 554 | 24 | 58.33% | 1520.9 |
| T37 | 6 | 1141 | 879 | 22 | 59.09% | 4202.1 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1024 | 723 | 65 | 47.69% | 1800.5 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 3230 | 1059 | 41 | 53.66% | 3267.7 |
| S-51 | 7 | 988 | 870 | 29 | 68.97% | 1172.9 |
| Monkey King | 10 | 2576 | 1020 | 31 | 64.52% | 2359.0 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1438 | 958 | 25 | 64.0% | 3107.8 |
| FV215b | 10 | 3543 | 381 | 1 | 0.0% | 2172.1 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 1273 | 771 | 19 | 47.37% | 2548.8 |
| Stinger | 10 | 4062 | 1147 | 1162 | 63.77% | 3688.2 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2211 | 1118 | 169 | 68.05% | 2944.1 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3090 | 967 | 73 | 46.58% | 2910.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 3639 | 1184 | 78 | 67.95% | 3809.1 |
| Durendal | 10 | 3660 | 1015 | 96 | 59.38% | 3295.3 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 2247 | 1662 | 4 | 100.0% | 5900.6 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2707 | 1122 | 53 | 58.49% | 3013.7 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 1156 | 866 | 4 | 50.0% | 1783.4 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 3234 | 973 | 106 | 57.55% | 2725.2 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3696 | 1092 | 29 | 55.17% | 2603.5 |
| AMBT | 8 | 2769 | 1168 | 5 | 40.0% | 3688.5 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 3289 | 1041 | 93 | 62.37% | 2961.2 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 3711 | 1025 | 57 | 50.88% | 2871.1 |
| T-43 | 7 | 2626 | 1431 | 11 | 63.64% | 6945.5 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1296 | 1003 | 28 | 67.86% | 3209.6 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 969 | 976 | 4 | 100.0% | 3164.5 |
| T77 | 8 | 2814 | 1223 | 40 | 55.0% | 4088.0 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 2012 | 1023 | 14 | 50.0% | 2617.8 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 2594 | 1091 | 510 | 61.76% | 3187.8 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1751 | 815 | 40 | 45.0% | 2046.0 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 1325 | 956 | 17 | 58.82% | 2989.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1988 | 887 | 48 | 45.83% | 2336.7 |
| IS-3A Peregrine | 8 | 2279 | 1210 | 47 | 70.21% | 2837.6 |
| Leo | 7 | 1450 | 829 | 14 | 42.86% | 2327.4 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 1154 | 792 | 13 | 53.85% | 2560.3 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1550 | 925 | 126 | 58.73% | 2605.2 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4345 | 1090 | 31 | 48.39% | 2928.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 1519 | 962 | 7 | 71.43% | 3968.8 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 548 | 469 | 6 | 33.33% | 357.8 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2599 | 884 | 29 | 48.28% | 2188.6 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 1151 | 834 | 4 | 75.0% | 2990.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2570 | 856 | 15 | 53.33% | 2183.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2333 | 1232 | 48 | 68.75% | 3465.1 |
| Windhund | 8 | 2052 | 1041 | 5 | 60.0% | 3025.2 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2333 | 688 | 17 | 23.53% | 1402.2 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3872 | 1167 | 135 | 62.22% | 4169.4 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2960 | 997 | 53 | 52.83% | 2723.8 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 931 | 683 | 18 | 44.44% | 3088.1 |
| Hummel | 6 | 1443 | 956 | 14 | 57.14% | 2496.9 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 3396 | 1313 | 72 | 63.89% | 3708.9 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 2058 | 939 | 31 | 61.29% | 2955.2 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2819 | 1058 | 12 | 41.67% | 3460.7 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1406 | 821 | 28 | 60.71% | 2277.4 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2393 | 957 | 25 | 56.0% | 2358.9 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 3771 | 1076 | 89 | 62.92% | 3622.7 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2695 | 1266 | 34 | 70.59% | 3268.5 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 3698 | 1114 | 407 | 58.97% | 3652.2 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 879 | 664 | 7 | 42.86% | 2429.9 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 2325 | 976 | 311 | 59.49% | 2817.7 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2752 | 1067 | 25 | 68.0% | 2426.6 |
| Kame | 9 | 2929 | 1159 | 508 | 62.6% | 3277.6 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3690 | 937 | 71 | 56.34% | 3108.0 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 0 | 65 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2527 | 1055 | 70 | 52.86% | 2835.2 |
| CS-52 C | 8 | 1756 | 992 | 75 | 62.67% | 2726.3 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2890 | 1177 | 425 | 64.24% | 3496.2 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1427 | 1071 | 10 | 70.0% | 3745.8 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1599 | 1089 | 10 | 60.0% | 4071.7 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 3414 | 1311 | 187 | 64.71% | 4628.3 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2797 | 1160 | 39 | 56.41% | 2944.6 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 1234 | 870 | 2 | 100.0% | 3089.3 |
| ST-62 Version 2 | 10 | 2994 | 1034 | 202 | 57.43% | 2855.0 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 2451 | 1036 | 69 | 60.87% | 2639.3 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 2303 | 1126 | 27 | 59.26% | 4535.5 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1936 | 1160 | 18 | 66.67% | 2935.7 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2342 | 937 | 63 | 58.73% | 2460.3 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2466 | 839 | 133 | 63.16% | 2177.9 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3526 | 1084 | 188 | 64.36% | 2926.0 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 759 | 669 | 5 | 40.0% | 1040.4 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1426 | 809 | 22 | 54.55% | 2759.5 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1183 | 721 | 69 | 55.07% | 1227.3 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2185 | 978 | 32 | 65.63% | 2895.5 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 4129 | 1152 | 46 | 50.0% | 3780.1 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2966 | 898 | 64 | 60.94% | 2676.3 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1384 | 982 | 10 | 70.0% | 3150.9 |
| Bishop | 5 | 1007 | 656 | 7 | 71.43% | 2864.9 |
| 14TP | 4 | 695 | 429 | 5 | 20.0% | 3554.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3798 | 1219 | 72 | 68.06% | 3722.9 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2654 | 985 | 54 | 61.11% | 2635.2 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2503 | 1140 | 674 | 62.61% | 3264.7 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 2939 | 1515 | 2 | 100.0% | 5347.6 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3753 | 1106 | 78 | 51.28% | 3648.1 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 423 | 363 | 10 | 40.0% | 883.2 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2297 | 766 | 37 | 45.95% | 1616.8 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1925 | 1004 | 19 | 68.42% | 2490.8 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 2472 | 989 | 9 | 66.67% | 3172.0 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 905 | 717 | 8 | 62.5% | 2639.4 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 2935 | 1640 | 1 | 100.0% | 5421.6 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1873 | 987 | 27 | 37.04% | 2430.2 |
| A-20 | 5 | 932 | 835 | 5 | 80.0% | 3942.2 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 623 | 444 | 7 | 28.57% | 1888.8 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 1265 | 838 | 12 | 75.0% | 2652.7 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2306 | 903 | 55 | 56.36% | 2339.1 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2445 | 1068 | 98 | 63.27% | 2707.5 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1618 | 873 | 21 | 42.86% | 2165.0 |
| Stitch | 8 | 2720 | 1337 | 15 | 73.33% | 3554.1 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1662 | 1195 | 30 | 70.0% | 4187.3 |
| IS | 7 | 2026 | 1619 | 1 | 100.0% | 4598.9 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2490 | 1043 | 87 | 51.72% | 3055.6 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 2117 | 988 | 29 | 55.17% | 3122.4 |
| TL-7 | 9 | 2687 | 1138 | 170 | 58.24% | 3028.7 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3716 | 1072 | 144 | 56.25% | 3908.9 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1405 | 817 | 26 | 53.85% | 2475.8 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 3801 | 1227 | 36 | 75.0% | 3453.0 |
| T30 | 9 | 2747 | 1045 | 60 | 65.0% | 2824.1 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 1271 | 989 | 8 | 75.0% | 4513.5 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3428 | 1074 | 104 | 64.42% | 3114.8 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 3296 | 1758 | 1 | 100.0% | 7038.9 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 4073 | 1236 | 9 | 66.67% | 3498.2 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 3107 | 1071 | 11 | 63.64% | 2630.4 |
| Maus | 10 | 2802 | 1049 | 21 | 57.14% | 2360.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3790 | 1131 | 438 | 67.12% | 3741.1 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 1199 | 965 | 2 | 100.0% | 4972.6 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3231 | 1026 | 36 | 38.89% | 1775.7 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 1120 | 996 | 4 | 100.0% | 4390.6 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1906 | 1156 | 68 | 63.24% | 2930.9 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 1191 | 906 | 3 | 66.67% | 6400.5 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 3057 | 951 | 119 | 53.78% | 2951.5 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2250 | 1036 | 106 | 64.15% | 2472.4 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1843 | 781 | 95 | 48.42% | 2273.6 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 3120 | 1512 | 47 | 68.09% | 5598.8 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1600 | 985 | 11 | 45.45% | 4046.2 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1277 | 790 | 14 | 50.0% | 1598.9 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 2640 | 1266 | 3 | 100.0% | 1921.1 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1079 | 646 | 8 | 37.5% | 2104.9 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1836 | 1008 | 18 | 50.0% | 2575.6 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2002 | 923 | 26 | 50.0% | 2162.3 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1383 | 891 | 67 | 59.7% | 2409.4 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1472 | 1004 | 277 | 59.21% | 2642.4 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 3690 | 1096 | 44 | 54.55% | 3494.3 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 3694 | 1153 | 241 | 59.34% | 3315.4 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 2325 | 1122 | 74 | 60.81% | 3257.7 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2672 | 1002 | 52 | 55.77% | 2516.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2581 | 1066 | 54 | 62.96% | 2541.1 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2655 | 1097 | 52 | 69.23% | 2716.0 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1276 | 824 | 25 | 60.0% | 1433.7 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2154 | 1149 | 28 | 67.86% | 3272.6 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 937 | 744 | 16 | 56.25% | 1961.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 4196 | 1283 | 28 | 67.86% | 3576.9 |
| Cobra | 9 | 3013 | 1146 | 57 | 63.16% | 3358.0 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 1279 | 788 | 8 | 50.0% | 3600.1 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1889 | 1078 | 123 | 61.79% | 4570.0 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 850 | 606 | 7 | 42.86% | 2146.7 |
| Hurricane | 10 | 2717 | 1029 | 51 | 62.75% | 2388.7 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 891 | 536 | 9 | 33.33% | 3065.0 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 1057 | 947 | 3 | 100.0% | 4911.0 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 3390 | 1177 | 137 | 65.69% | 3673.3 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 2128 | 1112 | 25 | 56.0% | 3164.1 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 3103 | 1060 | 147 | 59.86% | 3383.7 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 446 | 344 | 8 | 37.5% | 1089.2 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2156 | 1147 | 117 | 63.25% | 2933.0 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2514 | 1273 | 728 | 66.48% | 3205.9 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1559 | 982 | 22 | 54.55% | 4205.3 |
| 113 | 10 | 2864 | 1311 | 1 | 100.0% | 3286.2 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 3253 | 1106 | 249 | 62.25% | 3721.9 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 661 | 552 | 8 | 62.5% | 2501.7 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1489 | 1002 | 35 | 71.43% | 3061.8 |
| M44 | 6 | 571 | 488 | 12 | 41.67% | 754.0 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1685 | 1067 | 16 | 56.25% | 3516.3 |
| Crusader | 6 | 1087 | 736 | 13 | 53.85% | 3772.6 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 3400 | 886 | 70 | 57.14% | 2709.7 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 2731 | 1076 | 114 | 60.53% | 3083.1 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 925 | 768 | 3 | 66.67% | 2510.5 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2452 | 1211 | 195 | 65.64% | 3084.4 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1473 | 1027 | 14 | 78.57% | 3484.9 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2521 | 1323 | 328 | 67.38% | 3494.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2025 | 1127 | 5 | 60.0% | 1895.4 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 2157 | 1097 | 25 | 60.0% | 2768.7 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1470 | 850 | 29 | 62.07% | 2538.0 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2620 | 1002 | 46 | 52.17% | 3081.6 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 2504 | 1202 | 1 | 100.0% | 2053.5 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1683 | 953 | 22 | 68.18% | 2293.7 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 3010 | 1144 | 207 | 61.84% | 3500.2 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2121 | 1232 | 1 | 100.0% | 1780.7 |
| A-43 | 6 | 1156 | 861 | 11 | 54.55% | 2763.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 1194 | 985 | 4 | 100.0% | 5336.7 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3204 | 1119 | 37 | 64.86% | 2290.6 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 862 | 673 | 12 | 50.0% | 2374.5 |
| Grille | 5 | 510 | 373 | 6 | 50.0% | 883.9 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 0 | 119 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Rambo | 9 | 2799 | 1180 | 43 | 62.79% | 3251.2 |
| Matilda | 4 | 1063 | 900 | 2 | 100.0% | 4690.3 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 3121 | 1160 | 237 | 63.29% | 3433.1 |
| Charlemagne | 8 | 2854 | 1391 | 19 | 73.68% | 3724.4 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 621 | 505 | 12 | 66.67% | 1320.3 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1945 | 1049 | 25 | 60.0% | 3129.3 |
| Achilles | 6 | 789 | 703 | 11 | 63.64% | 1634.8 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 736 | 386 | 9 | 22.22% | 1698.7 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 2122 | 996 | 189 | 63.49% | 2577.5 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1792 | 1100 | 7 | 71.43% | 2229.0 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1432 | 807 | 12 | 50.0% | 2790.8 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1035 | 717 | 59 | 49.15% | 1068.0 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2520 | 1173 | 311 | 66.88% | 3039.6 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1593 | 999 | 17 | 58.82% | 2951.2 |
| T20 | 7 | 1878 | 1049 | 7 | 57.14% | 3118.3 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 2623 | 1268 | 29 | 58.62% | 4761.0 |
| P.43 | 5 | 739 | 569 | 8 | 50.0% | 2240.8 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1885 | 867 | 555 | 52.79% | 2566.1 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3064 | 1021 | 16 | 56.25% | 2960.9 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 2005 | 1071 | 40 | 57.5% | 2482.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1835 | 1030 | 7 | 57.14% | 2896.2 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3441 | 1173 | 28 | 60.71% | 2947.1 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1027 | 605 | 23 | 52.17% | 971.3 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3970 | 1434 | 8 | 87.5% | 4827.6 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 2585 | 964 | 54 | 64.81% | 2316.3 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1290 | 809 | 40 | 55.0% | 1675.2 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1470 | 1080 | 28 | 71.43% | 3742.4 |
| LTC II | 9 | 1710 | 793 | 20 | 40.0% | 1954.1 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1676 | 1004 | 209 | 62.2% | 3920.6 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1229 | 689 | 21 | 42.86% | 2089.6 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1159 | 715 | 20 | 40.0% | 2033.6 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1947 | 1228 | 2 | 100.0% | 2877.7 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2731 | 1127 | 30 | 56.67% | 2648.7 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 1082 | 765 | 9 | 66.67% | 4115.2 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 573 | 430 | 7 | 42.86% | 1414.6 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2532 | 1200 | 106 | 64.15% | 2886.5 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 2658 | 1158 | 764 | 64.92% | 5428.5 |
| M41D | 8 | 1413 | 906 | 53 | 49.06% | 3073.1 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1382 | 859 | 31 | 61.29% | 2060.6 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 2772 | 1233 | 199 | 60.8% | 3817.3 |
| WZ-219 | 11 | 1805 | 674 | 11 | 36.36% | 1368.0 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 2173 | 957 | 9 | 55.56% | 2365.8 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2543 | 910 | 11 | 54.55% | 2407.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 3742 | 1109 | 253 | 57.71% | 4170.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 1108 | 609 | 8 | 37.5% | 2829.6 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2439 | 800 | 59 | 54.24% | 2065.1 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 3873 | 1194 | 72 | 61.11% | 3049.1 |
| Toro | 9 | 2505 | 1100 | 69 | 62.32% | 2678.1 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2901 | 1155 | 55 | 63.64% | 3335.4 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 1276 | 1056 | 10 | 80.0% | 5534.2 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2102 | 963 | 56 | 55.36% | 2180.8 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 1098 | 663 | 14 | 42.86% | 1683.6 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 2065 | 1092 | 39 | 76.92% | 2981.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 876 | 736 | 6 | 83.33% | 3810.3 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1418 | 783 | 9 | 55.56% | 1305.4 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1865 | 976 | 14 | 64.29% | 2897.2 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 2696 | 1366 | 231 | 73.16% | 4563.4 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2519 | 1073 | 51 | 60.78% | 2950.7 |
| Lago | 4 | 1042 | 896 | 3 | 66.67% | 5603.9 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1797 | 1025 | 25 | 60.0% | 2337.0 |