| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 21424 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 15 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.42 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 59.35% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 42.86% | 53.33% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.26 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.87 |
| Udělené poškození | 2461.86 | 0 | 0.0 | 5023.71 | 4595.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.93 | 0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.47 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 914.02 | 0 | 0.0 | 1127.0 | 1127.0 |
| WN8 | 3189 | 0 | 0 | 29 (+3) | 151 (+5) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 391 | 9 | 0 | 400 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.96 |
| Winrate | 56.27% | 66.67% | 0.0% | 56.5% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.67 | 1.56 | 0.0 | 1.67 |
| Udělené poškození | 1983 | 1367 | 0 | 1969.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.81 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.79 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 846 | 880 | 0 | 847.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.93 | 11.22 | 0.0 | 8.98 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 744 | 941 | 394 | 1013 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.34 |
| Winrate | 52.55% | 52.5% | 70.81% | 46.79% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.34 | 1.28 | 1.2 | 1.42 |
| Udělené poškození | 2126 | 1469 | 763 | 2163.0 |
| Obrana základny | 4.4 | 1.65 | 2.76 | 0.98 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 830 | 770 | 688 | 766.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.21 | 9.15 | 9.61 | 9.66 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Inspecteur_Couscous][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Inspecteur_Couscous.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1994 | 1132 | 108 | 67.59% | 6032.2 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 106 | 148 | 8 | 37.5% | 238.1 |
| T78 | 6 | 2484 | 1246 | 3 | 66.67% | 6015.2 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 595 | 466 | 2 | 50.0% | 1847.1 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 3312 | 1348 | 58 | 70.69% | 3909.9 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 847 | 661 | 7 | 71.43% | 1709.7 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1637 | 842 | 5 | 40.0% | 1607.4 |
| T803 | 11 | 4595 | 1279 | 97 | 62.89% | 4105.2 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 2243 | 1138 | 108 | 57.41% | 2943.2 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1357 | 962 | 9 | 77.78% | 2978.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 171 | 231 | 69 | 55.07% | 542.7 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 147 | 142 | 39 | 41.03% | 397.7 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 2267 | 1190 | 24 | 50.0% | 3838.5 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 382 | 361 | 4 | 50.0% | 771.8 |
| O-I | 6 | 898 | 445 | 172 | 48.26% | 1732.5 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 548 | 436 | 3 | 66.67% | 1476.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 124 | 232 | 2 | 100.0% | 748.5 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 3458 | 1092 | 20 | 65.0% | 3291.0 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 3518 | 1100 | 190 | 64.21% | 3675.3 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 69 | 137 | 9 | 77.78% | 410.1 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1337 | 733 | 77 | 58.44% | 1701.2 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 203 | 208 | 21 | 52.38% | 599.6 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1723 | 854 | 15 | 66.67% | 2376.7 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3215 | 911 | 152 | 58.55% | 2960.9 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1392 | 431 | 1 | 0.0% | 2310.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 100 | 359 | 3 | 33.33% | 204.5 |
| T20 | 7 | 1739 | 1238 | 12 | 91.67% | 3753.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 4508 | 1213 | 185 | 64.32% | 4513.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1264 | 556 | 251 | 51.0% | 1541.5 |
| T30 | 9 | 2491 | 931 | 177 | 58.76% | 2621.9 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2825 | 861 | 24 | 66.67% | 2473.0 |
| T32 | 8 | 2085 | 1198 | 9 | 88.89% | 3407.7 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 143 | 113 | 7 | 28.57% | 348.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1208 | 907 | 38 | 65.79% | 2630.1 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2724 | 1320 | 79 | 72.15% | 3354.5 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 1131 | 852 | 12 | 66.67% | 2828.6 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 5478 | 1413 | 137 | 60.58% | 5095.9 |
| Wespe | 3 | 156 | 163 | 36 | 50.0% | 470.0 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 2499 | 1197 | 9 | 77.78% | 3404.1 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1532 | 983 | 20 | 70.0% | 2996.8 |
| FV304 | 6 | 699 | 480 | 60 | 55.0% | 1317.6 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1664 | 1045 | 380 | 62.89% | 4215.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1794 | 979 | 240 | 61.67% | 2892.9 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1888 | 728 | 133 | 56.39% | 1711.0 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1257 | 1014 | 7 | 85.71% | 3206.6 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 3813 | 1100 | 150 | 52.0% | 3931.3 |
| S-51 | 7 | 790 | 363 | 2 | 0.0% | 725.5 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2950 | 1428 | 30 | 70.0% | 4265.5 |
| M60 | 10 | 3691 | 1101 | 121 | 66.12% | 3898.8 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 4003 | 1172 | 749 | 65.02% | 3891.1 |
| T67 | 5 | 1032 | 812 | 176 | 63.07% | 3374.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 1556 | 936 | 49 | 75.51% | 6582.5 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 3382 | 1020 | 104 | 70.19% | 4022.1 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1481 | 694 | 4 | 25.0% | 1976.4 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2259 | 1147 | 184 | 59.78% | 3215.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 3234 | 950 | 106 | 56.6% | 3147.8 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2696 | 1323 | 48 | 64.58% | 3861.7 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 185 | 519 | 1 | 100.0% | 1212.6 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 2585 | 1429 | 2 | 100.0% | 3693.3 |
| M12 | 7 | 770 | 392 | 113 | 46.9% | 902.3 |
| T-150 | 6 | 993 | 637 | 9 | 44.44% | 2058.2 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 584 | 555 | 1 | 100.0% | 1218.8 |
| Löwe | 8 | 862 | 525 | 16 | 18.75% | 718.4 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3410 | 1073 | 179 | 65.92% | 3880.1 |
| AMBT | 8 | 3572 | 1784 | 1 | 100.0% | 4924.5 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 3559 | 990 | 202 | 66.34% | 3438.7 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 300 | 360 | 18 | 50.0% | 1557.6 |
| M37 | 4 | 252 | 197 | 61 | 45.9% | 746.2 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 168 | 199 | 3 | 33.33% | 367.5 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 1230 | 874 | 4 | 75.0% | 3503.4 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 210 | 234 | 3 | 100.0% | 1471.3 |
| ST-II | 10 | 3961 | 1121 | 22 | 59.09% | 3700.5 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 1013 | 474 | 1 | 0.0% | 747.0 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1960 | 864 | 7 | 57.14% | 2461.2 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1639 | 1038 | 5 | 80.0% | 2282.8 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 141 | 149 | 6 | 50.0% | 248.9 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 1261 | 964 | 10 | 70.0% | 3449.6 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 2309 | 945 | 25 | 56.0% | 2847.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 254 | 329 | 21 | 66.67% | 1320.4 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 528 | 350 | 173 | 45.66% | 1032.5 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 246 | 252 | 18 | 50.0% | 621.2 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 808 | 806 | 11 | 72.73% | 1866.0 |
| M2 | 2 | 221 | 318 | 17 | 58.82% | 1301.7 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 3644 | 1183 | 136 | 66.18% | 3585.8 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3639 | 1095 | 178 | 65.17% | 3371.7 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1956 | 1125 | 15 | 66.67% | 2643.2 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 260 | 251 | 11 | 54.55% | 866.3 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1908 | 1039 | 156 | 69.23% | 3292.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2447 | 1037 | 195 | 58.46% | 3939.9 |
| Windhund | 8 | 983 | 723 | 1 | 100.0% | 898.3 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 321 | 257 | 31 | 32.26% | 1333.1 |
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 2364 | 1587 | 1 | 100.0% | 2874.0 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 801 | 443 | 1 | 0.0% | 366.5 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3927 | 1158 | 167 | 63.47% | 4232.8 |
| Emil I | 8 | 2009 | 1027 | 7 | 71.43% | 2593.8 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 440 | 449 | 13 | 46.15% | 1212.0 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2830 | 1041 | 10 | 60.0% | 2930.4 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 330 | 698 | 1 | 100.0% | 2099.8 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 508 | 581 | 2 | 100.0% | 1315.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 178 | 195 | 17 | 41.18% | 918.8 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3308 | 1012 | 220 | 58.64% | 3405.8 |
| Lion | 10 | 3641 | 997 | 72 | 66.67% | 3762.6 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 1339 | 948 | 41 | 46.34% | 4516.0 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 3607 | 1147 | 61 | 68.85% | 4207.9 |
| M41 | 5 | 473 | 288 | 122 | 50.82% | 710.5 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2200 | 1078 | 176 | 58.52% | 3736.3 |
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 4582 | 1496 | 5 | 100.0% | 5113.9 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 3620 | 1067 | 128 | 57.81% | 4156.3 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 2292 | 938 | 156 | 59.62% | 3247.6 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3664 | 1047 | 152 | 61.18% | 3435.3 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1264 | 764 | 92 | 58.7% | 2098.6 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1131 | 861 | 1 | 100.0% | 1245.6 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3856 | 903 | 97 | 59.79% | 3375.4 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1366 | 856 | 6 | 66.67% | 2234.8 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 3371 | 1041 | 58 | 60.34% | 3433.3 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 259 | 393 | 16 | 37.5% | 778.5 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 2460 | 1040 | 23 | 52.17% | 3906.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2844 | 864 | 17 | 41.18% | 2865.5 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 348 | 424 | 5 | 80.0% | 2382.3 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 140 | 210 | 4 | 50.0% | 539.9 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1629 | 733 | 8 | 37.5% | 2428.8 |
| MKA | 2 | 309 | 457 | 4 | 50.0% | 1359.1 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2796 | 1230 | 70 | 61.43% | 4076.6 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 3203 | 2465 | 1 | 100.0% | 11087.0 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1556 | 925 | 88 | 57.95% | 2121.0 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1712 | 794 | 187 | 54.55% | 1999.2 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2691 | 761 | 124 | 51.61% | 2421.8 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1259 | 1007 | 67 | 55.22% | 3204.9 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 4134 | 1159 | 90 | 67.78% | 3534.1 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 638 | 571 | 14 | 50.0% | 1132.7 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 3177 | 1015 | 257 | 59.92% | 3472.9 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 3197 | 1166 | 13 | 69.23% | 3535.2 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 192 | 176 | 10 | 40.0% | 350.4 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 2810 | 1443 | 1 | 100.0% | 4444.8 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 3617 | 891 | 224 | 61.61% | 3469.5 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1584 | 761 | 79 | 49.37% | 1459.8 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 2558 | 1116 | 119 | 68.91% | 3646.9 |
| Bishop | 5 | 457 | 259 | 76 | 44.74% | 1030.1 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1613 | 713 | 36 | 61.11% | 1665.5 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 265 | 207 | 40 | 47.5% | 868.8 |
| Marder II | 3 | 229 | 217 | 14 | 57.14% | 655.5 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1964 | 1049 | 4 | 100.0% | 2008.5 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 2745 | 1605 | 2 | 100.0% | 5383.9 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 203 | 252 | 49 | 36.73% | 862.3 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 3293 | 963 | 171 | 53.22% | 3388.6 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2753 | 1273 | 3 | 66.67% | 3854.4 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 149 | 150 | 25 | 44.0% | 324.2 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 163 | 174 | 9 | 55.56% | 628.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3343 | 932 | 25 | 60.0% | 2834.5 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3758 | 1039 | 73 | 68.49% | 3340.4 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3274 | 847 | 43 | 46.51% | 2796.6 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 642 | 837 | 5 | 80.0% | 3125.8 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 1365 | 967 | 18 | 66.67% | 3105.2 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2511 | 945 | 49 | 59.18% | 3029.2 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 151 | 426 | 1 | 100.0% | 614.5 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 3287 | 1062 | 330 | 69.39% | 3485.5 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1687 | 1039 | 125 | 56.0% | 4806.0 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 3961 | 983 | 84 | 65.48% | 3729.2 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3214 | 1074 | 83 | 65.06% | 3122.6 |
| Matilda | 4 | 633 | 628 | 40 | 52.5% | 2275.8 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4144 | 1164 | 35 | 57.14% | 2938.6 |
| T-28 | 4 | 278 | 247 | 55 | 49.09% | 785.3 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 2249 | 1078 | 33 | 48.48% | 3106.6 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 3024 | 2291 | 1 | 100.0% | 7901.5 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 951 | 774 | 18 | 55.56% | 3109.9 |
| IS | 7 | 975 | 439 | 271 | 48.34% | 1346.4 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 2068 | 1468 | 3 | 100.0% | 3018.0 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 1170 | 778 | 48 | 68.75% | 2653.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 3140 | 992 | 265 | 59.62% | 3006.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3928 | 1139 | 290 | 62.07% | 3952.8 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3697 | 1087 | 26 | 69.23% | 3531.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 2807 | 1366 | 66 | 62.12% | 5172.3 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3677 | 1143 | 122 | 62.3% | 3978.5 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1475 | 696 | 1 | 0.0% | 1619.9 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 217 | 264 | 13 | 53.85% | 579.5 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1200 | 826 | 4 | 50.0% | 1509.2 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 201 | 399 | 5 | 80.0% | 646.0 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 2415 | 1175 | 52 | 63.46% | 3684.1 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3996 | 1255 | 65 | 67.69% | 3289.4 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 3135 | 1101 | 86 | 53.49% | 3742.6 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3656 | 1133 | 53 | 64.15% | 3196.6 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 1261 | 749 | 7 | 85.71% | 1821.1 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 2693 | 1472 | 5 | 80.0% | 5491.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 3689 | 888 | 5 | 40.0% | 3137.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3092 | 963 | 62 | 66.13% | 2912.0 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 221 | 341 | 1 | 100.0% | 1154.0 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 1425 | 1132 | 4 | 75.0% | 3604.0 |
| Caliban | 8 | 2300 | 1154 | 28 | 57.14% | 3313.4 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1914 | 1091 | 172 | 59.3% | 3314.0 |
| Executor | 11 | 4443 | 1204 | 107 | 63.55% | 3996.8 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 2228 | 1123 | 78 | 65.38% | 3594.2 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3748 | 1032 | 557 | 62.3% | 4032.1 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 764 | 625 | 3 | 66.67% | 1528.8 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 3870 | 1811 | 1 | 100.0% | 4269.0 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 359 | 474 | 12 | 50.0% | 1533.2 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 2358 | 901 | 5 | 40.0% | 3834.4 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 568 | 449 | 25 | 48.0% | 1399.3 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1916 | 933 | 31 | 51.61% | 2796.8 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1994 | 937 | 2 | 50.0% | 3387.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 136 | 236 | 66 | 50.0% | 536.7 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 545 | 612 | 5 | 80.0% | 1723.4 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 1778 | 740 | 3 | 33.33% | 1974.8 |
| T-34-85 Rudy | 6 | 1435 | 866 | 50 | 58.0% | 3179.3 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 483 | 542 | 1 | 100.0% | 819.5 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 2004 | 1246 | 54 | 61.11% | 5036.5 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 134 | 337 | 3 | 100.0% | 754.7 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 69 | 70 | 5 | 0.0% | 9.0 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 4013 | 1097 | 89 | 60.67% | 3923.3 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1624 | 923 | 21 | 61.9% | 3187.4 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 798 | 582 | 69 | 62.32% | 1738.6 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3347 | 951 | 43 | 58.14% | 3069.6 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 185 | 164 | 1 | 0.0% | 5.4 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 842 | 544 | 358 | 54.75% | 1629.8 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1861 | 942 | 259 | 58.3% | 3014.6 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 797 | 755 | 8 | 87.5% | 1104.6 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1822 | 915 | 163 | 53.37% | 2553.9 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 214 | 292 | 98 | 60.2% | 1261.0 |
| T49 | 9 | 1196 | 719 | 4 | 50.0% | 1497.2 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 187 | 195 | 44 | 56.82% | 1289.7 |
| T29 | 7 | 2082 | 1101 | 34 | 55.88% | 3569.5 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 205 | 318 | 16 | 56.25% | 1386.8 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 146 | 116 | 8 | 12.5% | 220.6 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2882 | 983 | 34 | 41.18% | 3085.5 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 449 | 312 | 1 | 0.0% | 423.3 |
| T-46 | 3 | 208 | 258 | 42 | 64.29% | 980.0 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 4291 | 1249 | 233 | 65.24% | 3691.4 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 1588 | 743 | 5 | 40.0% | 2524.2 |
| T-26 | 2 | 141 | 114 | 8 | 12.5% | 519.2 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 351 | 490 | 27 | 55.56% | 1291.7 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 302 | 240 | 45 | 46.67% | 962.1 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 232 | 354 | 2 | 100.0% | 827.2 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 188 | 189 | 5 | 20.0% | 869.1 |
| T-29 | 3 | 192 | 169 | 7 | 14.29% | 470.7 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2739 | 935 | 246 | 56.91% | 2888.5 |
| T-116 | 3 | 289 | 603 | 1 | 100.0% | 1546.4 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2371 | 1222 | 62 | 66.13% | 3429.7 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1311 | 928 | 33 | 57.58% | 3810.6 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 2344 | 930 | 3 | 33.33% | 3385.1 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 3523 | 1050 | 237 | 64.98% | 3776.8 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 604 | 407 | 188 | 50.53% | 1090.3 |
| M4 Improved | 5 | 214 | 440 | 1 | 100.0% | 501.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 2568 | 1949 | 1 | 100.0% | 7930.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J | 3 | 775 | 1036 | 18 | 38.89% | 2436.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 291 | 321 | 15 | 40.0% | 1635.3 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 699 | 711 | 1 | 100.0% | 749.4 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 3554 | 1046 | 151 | 56.95% | 3734.1 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 975 | 672 | 276 | 53.26% | 1985.6 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1788 | 561 | 2 | 0.0% | 1558.1 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3563 | 1077 | 264 | 62.88% | 3696.1 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2707 | 443 | 1 | 0.0% | 1959.6 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 2077 | 1431 | 19 | 63.16% | 5106.2 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 4089 | 909 | 35 | 57.14% | 3431.5 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 885 | 531 | 1 | 0.0% | 843.7 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 208 | 204 | 26 | 46.15% | 376.4 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 3729 | 1096 | 27 | 59.26% | 3688.4 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1533 | 1006 | 18 | 72.22% | 3031.4 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3551 | 1073 | 487 | 61.4% | 3765.1 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 150 | 201 | 4 | 50.0% | 541.4 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 134 | 138 | 6 | 33.33% | 305.7 |
| AC 4 Experimental | 6 | 1024 | 731 | 1 | 100.0% | 1693.8 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1396 | 869 | 16 | 68.75% | 2733.3 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1139 | 636 | 82 | 62.2% | 1747.6 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2781 | 1342 | 79 | 74.68% | 3471.8 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 945 | 880 | 6 | 33.33% | 2644.9 |
| T92 | 8 | 946 | 488 | 1 | 0.0% | 1315.0 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2601 | 1032 | 141 | 57.45% | 3298.5 |
| M44 | 6 | 778 | 444 | 215 | 54.42% | 1498.0 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1628 | 492 | 1 | 0.0% | 2122.7 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 137 | 156 | 3 | 33.33% | 389.5 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1335 | 659 | 5 | 40.0% | 2020.4 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 169 | 151 | 15 | 33.33% | 1172.2 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 71 | 116 | 8 | 37.5% | 39.4 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 91 | 234 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 2401 | 700 | 3 | 0.0% | 2104.1 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 699 | 376 | 75 | 42.67% | 1415.5 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 687 | 781 | 17 | 64.71% | 1605.0 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 588 | 536 | 133 | 57.14% | 1703.6 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 236 | 345 | 37 | 51.35% | 747.2 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1569 | 899 | 19 | 57.89% | 3036.9 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 2178 | 1141 | 10 | 70.0% | 2685.7 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 2262 | 968 | 752 | 60.11% | 3848.0 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 742 | 547 | 4 | 50.0% | 2152.9 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2046 | 790 | 7 | 28.57% | 2050.3 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 155 | 269 | 2 | 50.0% | 743.4 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1449 | 629 | 2 | 50.0% | 3771.5 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 2235 | 813 | 98 | 55.1% | 3115.2 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 3231 | 1747 | 2 | 100.0% | 6016.2 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 212 | 228 | 39 | 64.1% | 847.7 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 1698 | 1057 | 5 | 60.0% | 4430.0 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 3376 | 939 | 39 | 58.97% | 2731.3 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2961 | 984 | 312 | 59.94% | 2624.6 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2411 | 1181 | 87 | 65.52% | 3794.4 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 4479 | 1294 | 34 | 61.76% | 3900.2 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 4484 | 1312 | 35 | 65.71% | 3575.5 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 3969 | 1526 | 1 | 0.0% | 11109.8 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 2267 | 1217 | 25 | 76.0% | 3478.1 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 3814 | 1157 | 143 | 63.64% | 3494.5 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 954 | 673 | 19 | 47.37% | 2157.8 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2934 | 1457 | 1 | 100.0% | 3113.8 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1020 | 676 | 3 | 66.67% | 1166.5 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 938 | 845 | 12 | 58.33% | 2306.2 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 504 | 490 | 3 | 33.33% | 570.2 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1717 | 1425 | 26 | 73.08% | 5347.8 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 4007 | 1099 | 84 | 61.9% | 3451.8 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 865 | 593 | 42 | 50.0% | 1559.7 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1702 | 789 | 39 | 46.15% | 1968.1 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 3751 | 1427 | 31 | 77.42% | 4614.7 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2233 | 989 | 380 | 59.21% | 3133.0 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 3469 | 1239 | 3 | 66.67% | 4495.6 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1975 | 965 | 10 | 60.0% | 4525.1 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1868 | 872 | 18 | 44.44% | 2843.5 |
| M41D | 8 | 641 | 514 | 3 | 33.33% | 1032.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 3412 | 926 | 114 | 59.65% | 3123.3 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1189 | 664 | 3 | 33.33% | 1524.2 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2122 | 831 | 11 | 45.45% | 1957.2 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1275 | 1151 | 1 | 100.0% | 1320.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 377 | 225 | 51 | 41.18% | 662.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 304 | 367 | 7 | 42.86% | 1245.5 |
| KV-122 | 7 | 1116 | 619 | 4 | 25.0% | 1300.6 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2659 | 829 | 180 | 58.33% | 2369.3 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 4316 | 1247 | 60 | 58.33% | 3677.0 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 240 | 236 | 7 | 71.43% | 1758.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 547 | 602 | 41 | 53.66% | 1731.9 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 460 | 377 | 111 | 52.25% | 1311.4 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 1514 | 1193 | 131 | 68.7% | 6531.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 250 | 342 | 13 | 61.54% | 857.5 |
| Chimera | 8 | 2623 | 714 | 1 | 0.0% | 2043.5 |
| T-50 | 5 | 262 | 469 | 9 | 77.78% | 923.4 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1941 | 1025 | 16 | 43.75% | 2514.3 |
| T18 HMC | 3 | 245 | 246 | 10 | 60.0% | 1392.9 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 92 | 123 | 3 | 66.67% | 317.9 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1547 | 958 | 232 | 60.78% | 3099.6 |
| T 54D | 9 | 3270 | 683 | 3 | 0.0% | 3327.8 |
| T14 | 5 | 535 | 485 | 7 | 28.57% | 845.6 |