| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 6372 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.72 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.38 |
| Winrate | 52.73% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 75.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.39 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.75 |
| Udělené poškození | 880.31 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1627.75 |
| Obrana základny | 1.08 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 512.77 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 872.0 |
| WN8 | 1533 | 0 | 0 | 0 (-1) | 1152 (-1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Insindrious][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Insindrious.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 597 | 483 | 27 | 59.26% | 2303.6 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1705 | 758 | 609 | 55.01% | 2119.1 |
| T34 | 8 | 1257 | 541 | 209 | 47.37% | 1470.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 40 | 84 | 12 | 41.67% | 19.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 153 | 202 | 74 | 44.59% | 201.9 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2000 | 796 | 5 | 40.0% | 1208.6 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 520 | 433 | 28 | 53.57% | 1183.0 |
| Grille | 5 | 549 | 296 | 84 | 48.81% | 1277.4 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 161 | 160 | 88 | 48.86% | 302.5 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 541 | 603 | 107 | 68.22% | 1950.6 |
| Hummel | 6 | 830 | 491 | 72 | 51.39% | 1413.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 76 | 153 | 23 | 39.13% | 5.0 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 320 | 383 | 1 | 100.0% | 1897.2 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1303 | 653 | 133 | 57.89% | 1718.4 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 65 | 83 | 3 | 33.33% | 86.5 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1331 | 602 | 386 | 53.11% | 2006.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 135 | 171 | 2 | 50.0% | 630.7 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 76 | 129 | 21 | 61.9% | 242.7 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 251 | 263 | 7 | 57.14% | 482.5 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1189 | 905 | 16 | 68.75% | 1813.7 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 86 | 181 | 5 | 60.0% | 366.9 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 876 | 599 | 129 | 58.91% | 1842.4 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 217 | 318 | 27 | 48.15% | 719.3 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3964 | 818 | 4 | 25.0% | 3364.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 182 | 344 | 12 | 58.33% | 950.1 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 170 | 209 | 33 | 54.55% | 490.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1498 | 475 | 3 | 33.33% | 1788.3 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 255 | 320 | 43 | 41.86% | 847.9 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 423 | 553 | 12 | 75.0% | 648.1 |
| T-150 | 6 | 652 | 569 | 12 | 50.0% | 928.3 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 942 | 647 | 272 | 52.94% | 1613.3 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 921 | 727 | 7 | 57.14% | 1369.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 155 | 177 | 32 | 65.63% | 603.6 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 908 | 631 | 114 | 71.93% | 2433.4 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 0 | 133 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 383 | 348 | 135 | 47.41% | 426.2 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1010 | 505 | 283 | 45.58% | 1089.6 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 791 | 481 | 223 | 56.95% | 1588.6 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1046 | 645 | 160 | 53.13% | 1435.3 |
| DZT-159 Dragon's Soul | 9 | 1963 | 905 | 8 | 75.0% | 1924.1 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1983 | 1389 | 1 | 100.0% | 2160.8 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1245 | 646 | 26 | 57.69% | 1577.1 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1627 | 855 | 19 | 52.63% | 1598.6 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 368 | 584 | 103 | 50.49% | 963.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 105 | 201 | 71 | 47.89% | 159.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 97 | 167 | 41 | 56.1% | 198.6 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 1921 | 720 | 15 | 33.33% | 1849.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 496 | 422 | 181 | 50.83% | 1385.2 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1191 | 734 | 5 | 40.0% | 2538.7 |
| T67 | 5 | 855 | 582 | 92 | 69.57% | 2902.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 264 | 325 | 98 | 53.06% | 622.2 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 40 | 95 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 602 | 411 | 48 | 58.33% | 1132.1 |
| T-46 | 3 | 155 | 206 | 17 | 64.71% | 697.2 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 316 | 195 | 35 | 42.86% | 1108.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1560 | 561 | 7 | 28.57% | 897.5 |
| T-26 | 2 | 125 | 180 | 9 | 66.67% | 688.3 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 159 | 366 | 96 | 50.0% | 392.7 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 282 | 472 | 3 | 66.67% | 1466.8 |
| Alecto | 4 | 227 | 207 | 48 | 52.08% | 527.7 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 228 | 185 | 13 | 69.23% | 922.8 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2076 | 674 | 121 | 52.89% | 2023.7 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1004 | 558 | 440 | 49.77% | 1460.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 0 | 109 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 166 | 298 | 7 | 28.57% | 322.5 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 81 | 309 | 1 | 100.0% | 369.0 |
| LTP | 3 | 398 | 699 | 6 | 83.33% | 2747.2 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 265 | 451 | 7 | 85.71% | 980.3 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 573 | 614 | 193 | 49.22% | 1228.4 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 665 | 504 | 77 | 49.35% | 1450.9 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 437 | 338 | 215 | 49.77% | 925.3 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 263 | 274 | 15 | 60.0% | 1001.5 |
| Matilda | 4 | 315 | 277 | 112 | 55.36% | 860.6 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 564 | 436 | 66 | 56.06% | 1063.8 |
| T-28 | 4 | 266 | 272 | 51 | 43.14% | 728.8 |
| T-43 | 7 | 882 | 542 | 182 | 57.14% | 1701.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1817 | 626 | 116 | 57.76% | 2242.8 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 803 | 509 | 53 | 45.28% | 1482.7 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 334 | 346 | 1 | 100.0% | 1660.9 |
| IS | 7 | 952 | 542 | 169 | 46.15% | 1322.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 203 | 329 | 22 | 54.55% | 913.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 439 | 314 | 162 | 44.44% | 833.4 |