| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 26659 | 21 | 34 | 301 | 709 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.3 | 11.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 49.7% | 76.19% | 67.65% | 52.82% | 49.65% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.14 | 0.5 | 0.85 | 1.03 | 1.15 |
| Udělené poškození | 955.67 | 3021 | 2535.32 | 2052.63 | 1772.56 |
| Obrana základny | 0.32 | 2 | 1.59 | 0.18 | 0.39 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 576.75 | 1163 | 1059.0 | 892.0 | 834.0 |
| WN8 | 1173 | 2006 (+2) | 1869 (+2) | 1576 (+8) | 1454 (+11) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 1 | 370 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.01 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 45.68% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.57 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 832 | 558 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.52 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 246 | 393 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 12.0 | 7.64 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 3431 | 6 | 6 | 100.0% | 2273.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2886 | 5 | 8 | 62.5% | 1847.0 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2825 | 5 | 7 | 71.43% | 1961.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=InsaneYothiel][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/InsaneYothiel.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 253 | 134 | 1 | 0.0% | 288.3 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 509 | 558 | 43 | 53.49% | 813.5 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 25 | 120 | 36 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 903 | 634 | 74 | 45.95% | 859.9 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1203 | 997 | 13 | 76.92% | 2253.3 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 567 | 426 | 51 | 43.14% | 804.5 |
| T34 | 8 | 784 | 567 | 223 | 44.39% | 705.0 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1277 | 642 | 118 | 44.07% | 1032.2 |
| SARL 42 | 4 | 493 | 612 | 2 | 100.0% | 1852.2 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2123 | 825 | 126 | 52.38% | 1605.3 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1401 | 683 | 200 | 53.0% | 967.5 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 545 | 276 | 4 | 0.0% | 158.0 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1362 | 816 | 48 | 47.92% | 1832.3 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1351 | 711 | 129 | 46.51% | 1129.9 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 574 | 444 | 25 | 32.0% | 1042.1 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 949 | 549 | 315 | 43.49% | 722.5 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1325 | 587 | 176 | 46.59% | 992.0 |
| O-I | 6 | 790 | 642 | 38 | 55.26% | 1310.4 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2058 | 766 | 121 | 38.84% | 1494.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 77 | 101 | 5 | 40.0% | 162.9 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 953 | 796 | 22 | 63.64% | 1721.0 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 589 | 433 | 7 | 28.57% | 1634.9 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 0 | 62 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 323 | 297 | 281 | 49.82% | 775.4 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1354 | 843 | 42 | 61.9% | 2188.9 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 806 | 435 | 34 | 50.0% | 1076.7 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1655 | 820 | 46 | 47.83% | 1481.6 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 920 | 681 | 44 | 54.55% | 1706.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2339 | 828 | 127 | 48.03% | 1850.4 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 855 | 719 | 119 | 53.78% | 961.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1101 | 570 | 300 | 51.33% | 1248.5 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 91 | 253 | 20 | 60.0% | 223.4 |
| T32 | 8 | 1033 | 551 | 316 | 50.0% | 1127.2 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 190 | 252 | 5 | 40.0% | 504.7 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 952 | 480 | 144 | 51.39% | 1384.4 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 766 | 675 | 47 | 46.81% | 2037.8 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 1970 | 766 | 48 | 45.83% | 1187.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 2423 | 1078 | 21 | 66.67% | 1565.7 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 46 | 100 | 4 | 75.0% | 269.2 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1154 | 686 | 69 | 43.48% | 1266.9 |
| IS-M | 8 | 882 | 646 | 92 | 46.74% | 910.1 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 168 | 222 | 50 | 42.0% | 187.7 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 953 | 652 | 70 | 47.14% | 1101.6 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 700 | 493 | 206 | 50.97% | 895.0 |
| T37 | 6 | 318 | 395 | 108 | 56.48% | 768.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 605 | 668 | 146 | 52.74% | 1086.4 |
| T28 | 8 | 1376 | 798 | 46 | 45.65% | 1485.6 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 203 | 350 | 75 | 41.33% | 318.0 |
| S-51 | 7 | 629 | 572 | 109 | 58.72% | 686.1 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 0 | 132 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2591 | 905 | 28 | 46.43% | 1925.5 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 962 | 611 | 12 | 41.67% | 677.8 |
| 112 | 8 | 1168 | 554 | 1 | 0.0% | 935.9 |
| T67 | 5 | 518 | 492 | 128 | 49.22% | 1187.4 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 68 | 191 | 3 | 33.33% | 52.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1886 | 772 | 154 | 46.75% | 1584.7 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1101 | 801 | 33 | 57.58% | 1616.8 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 204 | 238 | 14 | 35.71% | 669.1 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 143 | 323 | 1 | 100.0% | 920.6 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1641 | 735 | 30 | 26.67% | 1340.6 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1645 | 842 | 138 | 52.9% | 1545.1 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 46 | 381 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| FV207 | 8 | 750 | 442 | 286 | 44.76% | 750.4 |
| Löwe | 8 | 880 | 708 | 94 | 53.19% | 892.1 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1411 | 729 | 78 | 42.31% | 1193.2 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 629 | 408 | 110 | 53.64% | 1158.0 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 821 | 566 | 50 | 48.0% | 979.1 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1405 | 1067 | 6 | 83.33% | 2668.2 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1167 | 676 | 11 | 54.55% | 697.1 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 83 | 198 | 4 | 75.0% | 337.3 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 103 | 143 | 13 | 46.15% | 155.5 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1481 | 741 | 52 | 44.23% | 1060.9 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 47 | 91 | 12 | 50.0% | 102.7 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 790 | 547 | 32 | 43.75% | 841.3 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 90 | 119 | 16 | 43.75% | 73.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1239 | 741 | 51 | 52.94% | 1223.3 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 115 | 125 | 29 | 37.93% | 65.0 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 377 | 349 | 242 | 47.52% | 865.2 |
| Leo | 7 | 732 | 585 | 102 | 47.06% | 1071.8 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 824 | 711 | 29 | 55.17% | 1699.7 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2406 | 842 | 170 | 40.59% | 1411.4 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 436 | 427 | 165 | 50.91% | 814.7 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 762 | 560 | 39 | 46.15% | 790.7 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 2450 | 938 | 2 | 50.0% | 2462.7 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1937 | 735 | 85 | 38.82% | 1400.6 |
| Cobra | 9 | 204 | 252 | 4 | 0.0% | 3.1 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 416 | 428 | 58 | 44.83% | 606.9 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 50 | 129 | 23 | 69.57% | 254.2 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 440 | 510 | 4 | 75.0% | 1666.0 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 716 | 511 | 18 | 33.33% | 526.2 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 102 | 173 | 36 | 63.89% | 338.6 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 320 | 334 | 239 | 51.88% | 865.9 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1459 | 745 | 53 | 54.72% | 1116.0 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 1658 | 741 | 25 | 36.0% | 1534.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 255 | 325 | 41 | 63.41% | 1008.4 |
| L-60 | 2 | 49 | 68 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1371 | 741 | 186 | 53.23% | 1350.1 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2386 | 922 | 58 | 55.17% | 2030.0 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1338 | 799 | 57 | 56.14% | 1581.0 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 49 | 121 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1027 | 728 | 63 | 46.03% | 1059.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1216 | 673 | 92 | 42.39% | 879.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 60 | 93 | 1 | 0.0% | 60.3 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1395 | 615 | 23 | 30.43% | 804.2 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 210 | 167 | 2 | 0.0% | 224.3 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 562 | 426 | 62 | 38.71% | 546.2 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 278 | 455 | 37 | 62.16% | 758.3 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1376 | 698 | 124 | 51.61% | 1457.0 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1660 | 785 | 22 | 50.0% | 1139.9 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 848 | 656 | 62 | 56.45% | 1264.0 |
| 212A | 9 | 981 | 564 | 159 | 40.25% | 709.0 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 1596 | 710 | 94 | 53.19% | 998.7 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1124 | 676 | 77 | 49.35% | 1602.5 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1316 | 835 | 26 | 50.0% | 1233.6 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 960 | 666 | 26 | 53.85% | 1183.2 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1214 | 665 | 123 | 50.41% | 936.0 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 697 | 603 | 32 | 53.13% | 1420.7 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1317 | 612 | 4 | 25.0% | 1368.2 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1819 | 914 | 50 | 58.0% | 1762.2 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1960 | 866 | 62 | 45.16% | 1651.7 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 124 | 163 | 29 | 44.83% | 445.7 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 247 | 196 | 76 | 46.05% | 456.3 |
| T95 | 9 | 1069 | 703 | 15 | 46.67% | 714.2 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 431 | 435 | 5 | 60.0% | 615.4 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 814 | 651 | 57 | 49.12% | 1511.6 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1197 | 740 | 31 | 48.39% | 1520.3 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1795 | 987 | 35 | 62.86% | 2416.2 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1417 | 660 | 110 | 41.82% | 1100.7 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 338 | 250 | 80 | 47.5% | 639.5 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 672 | 599 | 43 | 60.47% | 1163.1 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 458 | 496 | 98 | 50.0% | 705.4 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 497 | 495 | 32 | 46.88% | 789.6 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 962 | 635 | 49 | 61.22% | 1749.9 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1017 | 687 | 28 | 39.29% | 1563.5 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1287 | 676 | 387 | 48.32% | 1267.5 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1414 | 834 | 61 | 55.74% | 1701.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1700 | 645 | 259 | 43.63% | 1113.1 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 742 | 655 | 51 | 49.02% | 1403.9 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 727 | 577 | 8 | 37.5% | 826.3 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 986 | 593 | 37 | 40.54% | 814.5 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1511 | 783 | 28 | 50.0% | 1317.4 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1332 | 715 | 126 | 48.41% | 1037.2 |
| 14TP | 4 | 105 | 276 | 10 | 40.0% | 110.2 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 728 | 666 | 57 | 54.39% | 1135.8 |
| Marder II | 3 | 98 | 121 | 40 | 42.5% | 53.9 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1246 | 605 | 200 | 45.5% | 935.7 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 612 | 626 | 26 | 61.54% | 799.7 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 118 | 154 | 5 | 40.0% | 279.0 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1398 | 851 | 39 | 61.54% | 1623.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1725 | 788 | 79 | 49.37% | 1187.6 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 1956 | 881 | 1 | 100.0% | 1165.8 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1479 | 659 | 76 | 43.42% | 967.2 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 110 | 241 | 21 | 47.62% | 240.2 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 528 | 493 | 62 | 32.26% | 664.5 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 556 | 497 | 39 | 56.41% | 1360.6 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1203 | 721 | 57 | 43.86% | 1279.9 |
| Bishop | 5 | 494 | 384 | 50 | 60.0% | 1158.4 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1310 | 853 | 40 | 47.5% | 1713.5 |
| A-20 | 5 | 108 | 163 | 92 | 44.57% | 140.2 |
| T-28 | 4 | 194 | 261 | 39 | 43.59% | 402.3 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 536 | 438 | 6 | 50.0% | 786.2 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 781 | 519 | 159 | 44.03% | 598.1 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 205 | 349 | 52 | 55.77% | 583.9 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 273 | 205 | 1 | 0.0% | 139.7 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 0 | 128 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 0 | 117 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| IS | 7 | 805 | 473 | 230 | 51.3% | 1029.2 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1350 | 675 | 102 | 40.2% | 1061.1 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1228 | 670 | 8 | 25.0% | 1140.0 |
| T 54D | 9 | 1183 | 740 | 27 | 59.26% | 1098.6 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 928 | 590 | 59 | 44.07% | 1188.6 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 15 | 72 | 4 | 50.0% | 84.8 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1783 | 731 | 167 | 46.11% | 1339.8 |
| Lago | 4 | 222 | 252 | 16 | 43.75% | 459.7 |
| T30 | 9 | 1384 | 714 | 73 | 53.42% | 1236.8 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1589 | 930 | 72 | 50.0% | 2103.7 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 312 | 567 | 19 | 63.16% | 1307.2 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1210 | 767 | 69 | 52.17% | 1426.7 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2070 | 746 | 54 | 33.33% | 1086.5 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1648 | 712 | 22 | 40.91% | 1375.6 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 704 | 349 | 225 | 52.44% | 1046.1 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 613 | 453 | 12 | 25.0% | 1424.2 |
| Maus | 10 | 2028 | 747 | 62 | 41.94% | 1313.7 |
| T-150 | 6 | 750 | 483 | 575 | 52.7% | 1309.1 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1365 | 722 | 327 | 47.71% | 1171.6 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1103 | 745 | 47 | 53.19% | 1385.8 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1402 | 857 | 52 | 53.85% | 1713.7 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 476 | 400 | 771 | 55.64% | 1483.0 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1043 | 627 | 69 | 42.03% | 1101.5 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2463 | 1051 | 32 | 62.5% | 1589.2 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 220 | 173 | 5 | 40.0% | 218.3 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1563 | 824 | 79 | 55.7% | 1473.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 330 | 263 | 109 | 42.2% | 530.9 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 408 | 334 | 21 | 47.62% | 1237.8 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 110 | 142 | 9 | 66.67% | 335.7 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1657 | 870 | 106 | 57.55% | 1777.4 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 890 | 661 | 27 | 44.44% | 738.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 571 | 432 | 400 | 48.75% | 1063.1 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 946 | 629 | 12 | 33.33% | 1055.2 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 734 | 489 | 2 | 50.0% | 395.1 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 328 | 265 | 146 | 43.84% | 435.4 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 436 | 556 | 7 | 42.86% | 283.5 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 538 | 519 | 2 | 50.0% | 561.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 12 | 72 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 103 | 145 | 6 | 16.67% | 159.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 154 | 358 | 4 | 100.0% | 461.5 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 2185 | 871 | 100 | 48.0% | 1408.3 |
| T-44 | 8 | 747 | 593 | 163 | 44.79% | 811.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1278 | 785 | 223 | 55.16% | 1506.2 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1674 | 762 | 69 | 47.83% | 1412.1 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1318 | 795 | 34 | 61.76% | 1499.1 |
| T69 | 8 | 786 | 578 | 108 | 42.59% | 725.6 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 632 | 609 | 79 | 62.03% | 1193.0 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1139 | 526 | 7 | 28.57% | 895.2 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1404 | 751 | 73 | 54.79% | 1241.7 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 139 | 408 | 2 | 50.0% | 692.0 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 595 | 506 | 90 | 38.89% | 1026.6 |
| T49 | 9 | 559 | 536 | 214 | 49.07% | 634.4 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 14 | 169 | 2 | 50.0% | 71.4 |
| T29 | 7 | 903 | 550 | 727 | 53.37% | 1109.9 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 926 | 686 | 13 | 69.23% | 1757.9 |
| M103 | 9 | 1102 | 527 | 195 | 52.31% | 943.6 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 426 | 338 | 38 | 44.74% | 725.0 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1754 | 905 | 83 | 57.83% | 1815.0 |
| T-46 | 3 | 152 | 282 | 8 | 62.5% | 616.1 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 324 | 430 | 1344 | 54.32% | 1149.1 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 129 | 251 | 51 | 50.98% | 262.8 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1822 | 797 | 124 | 47.58% | 1446.8 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1338 | 770 | 69 | 49.28% | 1291.6 |
| T-103 | 8 | 936 | 728 | 21 | 57.14% | 1083.5 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 99 | 142 | 20 | 60.0% | 394.5 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 37 | 203 | 12 | 58.33% | 166.4 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1490 | 732 | 12 | 41.67% | 951.1 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 1714 | 729 | 24 | 41.67% | 953.1 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 46 | 111 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 548 | 631 | 92 | 45.65% | 1156.4 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 398 | 492 | 246 | 48.78% | 515.8 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1720 | 773 | 81 | 56.79% | 1520.2 |
| Leox | 9 | 580 | 627 | 8 | 62.5% | 412.1 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 894 | 460 | 245 | 42.04% | 761.3 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 341 | 348 | 136 | 45.59% | 800.9 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1245 | 1023 | 19 | 73.68% | 2919.0 |
| Crusader | 6 | 293 | 400 | 71 | 63.38% | 943.8 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 584 | 473 | 794 | 52.9% | 1180.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 31 | 115 | 2 | 50.0% | 75.5 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 77 | 136 | 5 | 40.0% | 76.7 |
| FV304 | 6 | 457 | 308 | 122 | 45.08% | 618.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1673 | 878 | 50 | 42.0% | 1439.4 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1075 | 697 | 47 | 51.06% | 1060.1 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 600 | 515 | 104 | 48.08% | 731.8 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 162 | 156 | 10 | 50.0% | 338.5 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 606 | 600 | 230 | 53.91% | 952.5 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1120 | 681 | 73 | 52.05% | 1195.7 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1614 | 782 | 640 | 48.28% | 1486.6 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 0 | 34 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1814 | 864 | 42 | 47.62% | 1687.4 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1112 | 771 | 69 | 55.07% | 1263.3 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 942 | 588 | 138 | 46.38% | 914.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 358 | 456 | 4 | 100.0% | 1048.6 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 53 | 88 | 17 | 47.06% | 51.9 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 646 | 518 | 10 | 40.0% | 784.4 |
| Grille | 5 | 452 | 214 | 2 | 0.0% | 641.7 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1663 | 966 | 26 | 50.0% | 2313.6 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 173 | 282 | 13 | 46.15% | 533.8 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 408 | 194 | 1 | 0.0% | 172.7 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1292 | 658 | 331 | 48.34% | 1198.7 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1175 | 609 | 88 | 34.09% | 1050.6 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1269 | 834 | 23 | 56.52% | 1834.6 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 378 | 464 | 151 | 50.33% | 838.4 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2050 | 886 | 143 | 55.24% | 1446.4 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 128 | 255 | 10 | 70.0% | 382.0 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 487 | 439 | 25 | 52.0% | 951.1 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1546 | 924 | 11 | 54.55% | 2182.5 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 10 | 142 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 171 | 318 | 34 | 47.06% | 483.1 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 167 | 197 | 104 | 53.85% | 482.1 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 923 | 631 | 22 | 54.55% | 1771.8 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1296 | 747 | 58 | 46.55% | 1337.7 |
| Comet | 7 | 646 | 588 | 74 | 47.3% | 878.2 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 694 | 470 | 1 | 0.0% | 655.2 |
| T20 | 7 | 1065 | 708 | 34 | 44.12% | 1537.3 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1264 | 800 | 42 | 50.0% | 1562.3 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 205 | 192 | 31 | 38.71% | 538.5 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1230 | 691 | 108 | 41.67% | 1263.2 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 973 | 756 | 47 | 57.45% | 1460.5 |
| T-43 | 7 | 635 | 523 | 140 | 50.71% | 932.8 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 849 | 593 | 32 | 56.25% | 1567.4 |
| Panther | 7 | 897 | 677 | 42 | 52.38% | 1329.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1228 | 798 | 50 | 54.0% | 1929.2 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2166 | 913 | 105 | 51.43% | 1432.5 |
| Pudel | 6 | 602 | 619 | 93 | 58.06% | 1040.4 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 716 | 520 | 37 | 40.54% | 554.2 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1011 | 719 | 15 | 53.33% | 1010.9 |
| T-45 | 2 | 229 | 600 | 2 | 100.0% | 1251.3 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 511 | 497 | 47 | 44.68% | 802.3 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1713 | 856 | 86 | 55.81% | 1508.8 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 500 | 687 | 55 | 41.82% | 824.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2073 | 807 | 176 | 54.55% | 1730.3 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 655 | 541 | 37 | 51.35% | 970.3 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 522 | 495 | 34 | 44.12% | 792.3 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 745 | 620 | 94 | 48.94% | 708.5 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 380 | 478 | 16 | 62.5% | 1091.8 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 419 | 302 | 61 | 49.18% | 1152.7 |
| P.43 | 5 | 627 | 523 | 20 | 50.0% | 1588.5 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 445 | 649 | 41 | 46.34% | 668.4 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2019 | 756 | 132 | 49.24% | 1569.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 645 | 339 | 56 | 55.36% | 1783.3 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1896 | 916 | 65 | 56.92% | 2103.9 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 657 | 467 | 100 | 45.0% | 1042.2 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1649 | 855 | 51 | 52.94% | 1700.2 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 344 | 421 | 110 | 51.82% | 810.6 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1749 | 684 | 4 | 50.0% | 1460.2 |
| null | 0 | 1584 | 305 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| 10TP | 3 | 149 | 200 | 1 | 0.0% | 302.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 124 | 159 | 44 | 45.45% | 174.5 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 962 | 733 | 216 | 48.15% | 1054.2 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 162 | 658 | 1 | 100.0% | 950.5 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1104 | 738 | 86 | 52.33% | 1410.0 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1068 | 728 | 33 | 60.61% | 1563.4 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1600 | 783 | 68 | 54.41% | 1407.0 |
| M6 | 6 | 647 | 454 | 582 | 48.8% | 913.7 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 248 | 500 | 1 | 100.0% | 591.5 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1004 | 789 | 35 | 60.0% | 1979.7 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1008 | 246 | 1 | 0.0% | 358.7 |