| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 8581 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.18 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 53.75% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.73 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1704.36 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.38 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 858.9 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 1978 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 0 (+1) | 0 (+2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 346 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 78.61% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.62 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1912 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.82 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1160 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.68 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=InorySaya_oM_Mo][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/InorySaya_oM_Mo.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 709 | 769 | 71 | 60.56% | 1455.3 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2308 | 874 | 35 | 51.43% | 1798.5 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1604 | 928 | 26 | 50.0% | 1892.8 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1449 | 823 | 21 | 42.86% | 1605.8 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1307 | 921 | 24 | 50.0% | 2417.7 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 868 | 611 | 18 | 44.44% | 1727.0 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1710 | 1189 | 10 | 90.0% | 2601.7 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1754 | 905 | 40 | 60.0% | 1741.3 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1320 | 728 | 13 | 46.15% | 1641.9 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 841 | 892 | 23 | 60.87% | 2593.7 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1437 | 721 | 50 | 50.0% | 1490.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1494 | 490 | 3 | 0.0% | 699.1 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1318 | 874 | 31 | 74.19% | 1739.9 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1208 | 792 | 14 | 57.14% | 1362.0 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 1349 | 877 | 9 | 55.56% | 3433.8 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2361 | 978 | 45 | 62.22% | 2441.5 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 845 | 699 | 2 | 50.0% | 893.1 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 2174 | 925 | 12 | 41.67% | 2218.0 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2811 | 485 | 4 | 0.0% | 1899.4 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1733 | 873 | 13 | 53.85% | 1651.1 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1117 | 936 | 22 | 59.09% | 2190.9 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1645 | 850 | 22 | 40.91% | 2485.4 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1168 | 757 | 22 | 54.55% | 1548.7 |
| T-34 | 5 | 456 | 391 | 24 | 29.17% | 1011.3 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2352 | 835 | 26 | 53.85% | 1739.5 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1152 | 956 | 1 | 100.0% | 1386.8 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1505 | 858 | 44 | 59.09% | 1300.4 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1480 | 1051 | 15 | 80.0% | 3989.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2538 | 808 | 93 | 40.86% | 1837.9 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1410 | 824 | 38 | 52.63% | 1475.3 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1210 | 900 | 11 | 72.73% | 2862.8 |
| T32 | 8 | 1639 | 886 | 55 | 47.27% | 2094.7 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 965 | 653 | 37 | 45.95% | 726.3 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 591 | 705 | 35 | 45.71% | 1422.2 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 761 | 848 | 1 | 100.0% | 433.4 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 644 | 427 | 3 | 0.0% | 378.0 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 3472 | 693 | 1 | 0.0% | 4006.9 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1745 | 961 | 25 | 60.0% | 2596.4 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1525 | 802 | 21 | 47.62% | 1746.2 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1259 | 648 | 3 | 33.33% | 1158.1 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1462 | 851 | 50 | 58.0% | 1376.9 |
| Manticore | 10 | 386 | 938 | 1 | 100.0% | 383.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1273 | 978 | 70 | 58.57% | 2958.1 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1384 | 965 | 9 | 66.67% | 3661.9 |
| T28 | 8 | 2034 | 938 | 35 | 48.57% | 2324.6 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1387 | 864 | 10 | 60.0% | 1664.8 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1635 | 909 | 14 | 71.43% | 1739.2 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2492 | 1163 | 10 | 60.0% | 2711.9 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1741 | 823 | 118 | 52.54% | 1806.1 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1444 | 416 | 1 | 0.0% | 1032.8 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1454 | 845 | 57 | 57.89% | 1816.4 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1813 | 1042 | 47 | 61.7% | 2280.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2835 | 989 | 35 | 57.14% | 2943.3 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1597 | 1089 | 19 | 68.42% | 2710.2 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1418 | 816 | 97 | 52.58% | 1589.4 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1559 | 968 | 37 | 59.46% | 2431.3 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1332 | 1012 | 12 | 66.67% | 2726.7 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2453 | 1062 | 44 | 56.82% | 2739.8 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1324 | 824 | 26 | 46.15% | 1622.5 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1169 | 564 | 3 | 33.33% | 612.0 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1924 | 864 | 18 | 44.44% | 2274.2 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1210 | 763 | 31 | 48.39% | 2024.3 |
| T77 | 8 | 1555 | 787 | 34 | 44.12% | 1707.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2793 | 1491 | 1 | 100.0% | 2512.9 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1775 | 907 | 35 | 60.0% | 2197.0 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 4395 | 1126 | 2 | 50.0% | 4187.1 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1612 | 646 | 12 | 41.67% | 1097.9 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1820 | 934 | 13 | 53.85% | 2076.6 |
| Monkey King | 10 | 870 | 777 | 1 | 100.0% | 609.1 |
| IS-3A Peregrine | 8 | 1006 | 764 | 2 | 50.0% | 815.1 |
| Leo | 7 | 1182 | 718 | 41 | 53.66% | 1958.7 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1451 | 765 | 102 | 55.88% | 1594.2 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1802 | 717 | 7 | 57.14% | 1496.7 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 707 | 446 | 13 | 46.15% | 1370.8 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1982 | 824 | 23 | 43.48% | 1449.7 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 4259 | 1407 | 1 | 100.0% | 2639.6 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 586 | 650 | 2 | 50.0% | 514.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1643 | 904 | 59 | 57.63% | 2196.5 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1435 | 696 | 9 | 44.44% | 1746.5 |
| Mars | 8 | 1500 | 888 | 54 | 55.56% | 1783.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2094 | 465 | 3 | 0.0% | 1340.1 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1629 | 805 | 52 | 42.31% | 1855.4 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 777 | 691 | 17 | 64.71% | 2487.7 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1516 | 932 | 5 | 60.0% | 1165.5 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1972 | 947 | 23 | 47.83% | 2691.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2413 | 1013 | 44 | 54.55% | 2288.5 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 1152 | 1039 | 40 | 55.0% | 2847.6 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1741 | 1254 | 4 | 100.0% | 2196.1 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 860 | 555 | 14 | 35.71% | 2159.3 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2259 | 830 | 18 | 44.44% | 1758.2 |
| Lion | 10 | 2159 | 1037 | 2 | 100.0% | 1879.9 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1741 | 965 | 56 | 57.14% | 2477.5 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 247 | 446 | 6 | 66.67% | 685.3 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1665 | 713 | 24 | 50.0% | 1765.0 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2405 | 924 | 20 | 55.0% | 2095.1 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1390 | 856 | 68 | 52.94% | 1570.9 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 1551 | 530 | 9 | 44.44% | 756.5 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1302 | 694 | 20 | 45.0% | 1853.1 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2114 | 873 | 12 | 58.33% | 1790.0 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 933 | 690 | 30 | 53.33% | 1143.0 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1900 | 552 | 10 | 20.0% | 1057.7 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1730 | 880 | 40 | 57.5% | 2126.7 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 887 | 1101 | 1 | 100.0% | 749.2 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1689 | 733 | 25 | 40.0% | 1333.3 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2094 | 753 | 5 | 40.0% | 1829.3 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 798 | 636 | 6 | 66.67% | 2088.2 |
| T95 | 9 | 2376 | 977 | 46 | 58.7% | 2157.9 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 947 | 748 | 31 | 51.61% | 1913.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1385 | 962 | 14 | 64.29% | 2247.2 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1468 | 1234 | 2 | 100.0% | 1534.5 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2373 | 892 | 66 | 50.0% | 2091.9 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2050 | 632 | 44 | 45.45% | 1484.7 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1428 | 869 | 30 | 56.67% | 1575.8 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 2698 | 868 | 5 | 40.0% | 2050.2 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1042 | 692 | 8 | 50.0% | 1939.9 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2853 | 1236 | 1 | 100.0% | 2784.7 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 1648 | 793 | 136 | 53.68% | 1670.2 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1465 | 736 | 46 | 43.48% | 1463.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2882 | 791 | 12 | 58.33% | 2353.3 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1496 | 1283 | 1 | 100.0% | 1544.5 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1546 | 756 | 339 | 49.85% | 1615.5 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2174 | 837 | 41 | 53.66% | 1755.4 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1689 | 973 | 22 | 45.45% | 3314.8 |
| Projekt ION | 8 | 2122 | 1100 | 66 | 66.67% | 2292.3 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2009 | 771 | 78 | 55.13% | 1766.5 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1770 | 995 | 21 | 52.38% | 2745.0 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2050 | 810 | 5 | 60.0% | 1346.3 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2038 | 997 | 87 | 58.62% | 2493.3 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1955 | 1002 | 29 | 51.72% | 2503.7 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2310 | 941 | 33 | 60.61% | 1862.9 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1935 | 789 | 54 | 51.85% | 1349.8 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2595 | 821 | 80 | 52.5% | 2032.7 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2586 | 822 | 61 | 50.82% | 2038.0 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1498 | 969 | 21 | 47.62% | 2374.2 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2492 | 1047 | 25 | 60.0% | 2608.1 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 634 | 508 | 31 | 48.39% | 1079.2 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1625 | 922 | 36 | 55.56% | 1985.3 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 1943 | 803 | 25 | 68.0% | 1540.4 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1332 | 964 | 18 | 66.67% | 2308.9 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1939 | 1282 | 15 | 73.33% | 3824.0 |
| A-20 | 5 | 880 | 738 | 4 | 75.0% | 3982.7 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 776 | 523 | 15 | 53.33% | 1893.6 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1190 | 899 | 6 | 66.67% | 2903.8 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1508 | 775 | 53 | 50.94% | 1613.1 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1626 | 909 | 73 | 52.05% | 1866.6 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1281 | 814 | 61 | 49.18% | 1613.0 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1795 | 898 | 14 | 42.86% | 2543.4 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1781 | 884 | 55 | 60.0% | 1609.3 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 1490 | 1204 | 13 | 61.54% | 4411.0 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2020 | 850 | 30 | 46.67% | 1744.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1462 | 876 | 83 | 57.83% | 1760.6 |
| TL-7 | 9 | 1642 | 1060 | 2 | 100.0% | 1553.7 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1675 | 770 | 4 | 50.0% | 1854.1 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2666 | 500 | 1 | 0.0% | 1925.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1204 | 972 | 1 | 100.0% | 1602.6 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2261 | 915 | 83 | 50.6% | 1875.1 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 428 | 236 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T30 | 9 | 1956 | 912 | 46 | 67.39% | 1883.9 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 775 | 776 | 11 | 54.55% | 2845.3 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2340 | 681 | 53 | 33.96% | 1640.4 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1844 | 1045 | 36 | 63.89% | 2593.1 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1443 | 867 | 44 | 56.82% | 1884.2 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2871 | 1533 | 4 | 100.0% | 3151.0 |
| T-34-85 Rudy | 6 | 344 | 665 | 1 | 100.0% | 565.0 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1913 | 961 | 16 | 62.5% | 2544.6 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 800 | 562 | 14 | 35.71% | 2030.6 |
| Maus | 10 | 2757 | 732 | 1 | 0.0% | 2144.2 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1812 | 947 | 27 | 62.96% | 2813.6 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1202 | 974 | 26 | 73.08% | 1546.1 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1320 | 919 | 4 | 75.0% | 1886.5 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 932 | 622 | 10 | 40.0% | 2626.2 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2522 | 1025 | 36 | 52.78% | 2770.4 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2160 | 574 | 3 | 0.0% | 1791.7 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1912 | 908 | 38 | 47.37% | 1870.4 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 2562 | 368 | 1 | 0.0% | 1832.2 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 576 | 409 | 19 | 31.58% | 1244.2 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 683 | 444 | 7 | 42.86% | 1444.6 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1273 | 1042 | 8 | 75.0% | 1533.2 |
| IMT | 8 | 1641 | 912 | 17 | 64.71% | 1998.2 |
| Strv K | 9 | 1263 | 735 | 6 | 50.0% | 925.2 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1674 | 950 | 11 | 54.55% | 1991.9 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1264 | 921 | 8 | 75.0% | 3315.9 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 1521 | 1004 | 7 | 71.43% | 4412.7 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1393 | 901 | 15 | 73.33% | 2512.1 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1901 | 914 | 20 | 55.0% | 2197.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1480 | 830 | 73 | 43.84% | 2119.3 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2837 | 958 | 20 | 65.0% | 2501.9 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1283 | 740 | 67 | 49.25% | 1608.6 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2592 | 990 | 13 | 61.54% | 1870.0 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2035 | 876 | 68 | 55.88% | 1970.0 |
| T69 | 8 | 1170 | 716 | 63 | 49.21% | 1482.2 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1744 | 862 | 125 | 61.6% | 1905.0 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1705 | 829 | 64 | 53.13% | 1637.9 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 619 | 524 | 23 | 52.17% | 1684.8 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1664 | 844 | 30 | 36.67% | 1824.2 |
| Type 59 G | 8 | 1484 | 928 | 5 | 60.0% | 1811.7 |
| T29 | 7 | 1902 | 1165 | 20 | 65.0% | 3501.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1379 | 996 | 2 | 50.0% | 1113.1 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2437 | 993 | 52 | 51.92% | 2826.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 1705 | 707 | 29 | 37.93% | 1116.1 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2363 | 914 | 66 | 43.94% | 2209.0 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 660 | 403 | 19 | 36.84% | 1217.8 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1867 | 962 | 176 | 56.25% | 1944.5 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 2038 | 603 | 1 | 0.0% | 2001.2 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1678 | 844 | 34 | 50.0% | 2016.6 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 687 | 647 | 9 | 77.78% | 2762.2 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1616 | 885 | 59 | 62.71% | 1988.7 |
| T42 | 8 | 1173 | 852 | 4 | 50.0% | 1603.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2854 | 1071 | 51 | 64.71% | 3067.8 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1861 | 1036 | 45 | 60.0% | 2267.6 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 388 | 329 | 6 | 50.0% | 1036.9 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1538 | 1088 | 12 | 75.0% | 4375.9 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1478 | 836 | 45 | 62.22% | 1691.4 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1873 | 701 | 10 | 40.0% | 1218.0 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 1022 | 791 | 18 | 61.11% | 2068.3 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1686 | 909 | 36 | 58.33% | 1935.7 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1320 | 891 | 21 | 52.38% | 2828.1 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 922 | 932 | 4 | 75.0% | 1716.4 |
| M103 | 9 | 2035 | 937 | 61 | 55.74% | 2204.3 |
| LTG | 7 | 1127 | 857 | 24 | 54.17% | 2517.0 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 848 | 722 | 6 | 83.33% | 2410.5 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1578 | 901 | 42 | 54.76% | 2006.2 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1804 | 825 | 62 | 45.16% | 1746.0 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 1477 | 618 | 8 | 37.5% | 989.9 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2143 | 1122 | 131 | 52.67% | 2835.4 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1364 | 851 | 15 | 66.67% | 1563.0 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1685 | 810 | 69 | 47.83% | 1566.9 |
| Miel | 8 | 1620 | 915 | 19 | 52.63% | 2030.1 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1909 | 781 | 62 | 45.16% | 1748.0 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1493 | 803 | 38 | 52.63% | 1909.0 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 774 | 803 | 4 | 75.0% | 870.3 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2758 | 909 | 1 | 100.0% | 2551.1 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2831 | 1104 | 30 | 50.0% | 3270.2 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1561 | 1090 | 30 | 76.67% | 2005.2 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2150 | 901 | 25 | 60.0% | 1769.8 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1215 | 651 | 19 | 47.37% | 1147.9 |
| 50TP Resilient | 8 | 1802 | 1102 | 3 | 66.67% | 2652.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2641 | 730 | 2 | 50.0% | 1752.6 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 4177 | 1675 | 2 | 50.0% | 5547.7 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1672 | 925 | 5 | 60.0% | 1545.3 |
| Comet | 7 | 1264 | 950 | 18 | 55.56% | 2329.9 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1387 | 767 | 84 | 48.81% | 1548.1 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1933 | 1198 | 17 | 58.82% | 3221.2 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 1614 | 845 | 6 | 50.0% | 1539.9 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1632 | 908 | 28 | 50.0% | 2315.3 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1447 | 700 | 3 | 33.33% | 1049.0 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1652 | 1157 | 20 | 65.0% | 2813.9 |
| TL-1 LPC | 8 | 1639 | 966 | 20 | 60.0% | 2321.7 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1570 | 784 | 110 | 51.82% | 1646.4 |
| Achilles | 6 | 844 | 665 | 26 | 73.08% | 1683.2 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 1015 | 886 | 6 | 83.33% | 3593.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1851 | 871 | 41 | 56.1% | 1610.8 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1151 | 747 | 23 | 47.83% | 2102.1 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2032 | 799 | 87 | 50.57% | 1971.6 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2606 | 1132 | 96 | 61.46% | 2820.7 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1782 | 1285 | 9 | 77.78% | 4190.9 |
| T20 | 7 | 1654 | 1063 | 37 | 59.46% | 3242.3 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1494 | 821 | 51 | 47.06% | 1926.9 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1896 | 1019 | 6 | 66.67% | 1940.5 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2032 | 724 | 50 | 50.0% | 1345.0 |
| Panther | 7 | 942 | 750 | 23 | 60.87% | 1562.4 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1641 | 931 | 51 | 56.86% | 2322.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1697 | 1119 | 24 | 66.67% | 3141.8 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1725 | 927 | 15 | 53.33% | 1821.3 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2167 | 857 | 63 | 52.38% | 2361.2 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2366 | 766 | 31 | 41.94% | 1732.2 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1256 | 817 | 36 | 55.56% | 1518.1 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1583 | 852 | 33 | 45.45% | 1863.0 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1021 | 768 | 19 | 52.63% | 2216.0 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2300 | 977 | 5 | 60.0% | 2509.7 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 0 | 212 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 2128 | 1176 | 1 | 0.0% | 3080.8 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 916 | 700 | 18 | 61.11% | 1746.9 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1150 | 803 | 16 | 56.25% | 2542.4 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1759 | 841 | 12 | 33.33% | 2175.3 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2932 | 841 | 7 | 0.0% | 2743.9 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 938 | 790 | 37 | 54.05% | 1250.3 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1351 | 893 | 21 | 66.67% | 2577.2 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 1036 | 685 | 13 | 46.15% | 2421.1 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1731 | 963 | 23 | 69.57% | 2864.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 3654 | 920 | 1 | 0.0% | 4739.8 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2008 | 726 | 28 | 46.43% | 1358.4 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1893 | 1100 | 5 | 60.0% | 2776.0 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 860 | 525 | 25 | 28.0% | 1340.7 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2004 | 518 | 4 | 0.0% | 1602.3 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2295 | 635 | 22 | 36.36% | 1673.0 |
| Crusader | 6 | 817 | 757 | 17 | 47.06% | 3214.0 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1153 | 939 | 10 | 70.0% | 2947.0 |
| WZ-111 Qilin | 10 | 2728 | 720 | 4 | 25.0% | 1837.4 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1672 | 904 | 41 | 68.29% | 2073.4 |
| ST-66 | 8 | 1403 | 882 | 10 | 60.0% | 2032.3 |
| 56TP | 8 | 2783 | 1251 | 1 | 100.0% | 3904.2 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1389 | 1022 | 10 | 70.0% | 3529.9 |
| Toro | 9 | 3327 | 545 | 1 | 0.0% | 3526.3 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1265 | 742 | 33 | 54.55% | 1502.6 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1386 | 903 | 23 | 56.52% | 2584.9 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2156 | 845 | 18 | 44.44% | 1876.9 |
| M6 | 6 | 1202 | 823 | 9 | 66.67% | 2065.6 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1746 | 951 | 15 | 60.0% | 1838.0 |