| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 5634 | 0 | 36 | 398 | 840 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.21 | 0.0 | 8.72 | 8.65 | 8.33 |
| Winrate | 51.17% | 0.0% | 47.22% | 53.77% | 51.9% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.04 | 0.0 | 1.22 | 1.12 | 1.07 |
| Udělené poškození | 1365.51 | 0 | 1933.08 | 1914.88 | 1870.53 |
| Obrana základny | 0.3 | 0 | 0.14 | 0.03 | 0.15 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 799.25 | 0 | 912.0 | 933.0 | 932.0 |
| WN8 | 1774 | 0 | 331 (-48) | 14 (-4340) | 2008 (+48) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=IniciatorIntima][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/IniciatorIntima.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T78 | 6 | 1171 | 724 | 76 | 48.68% | 1774.9 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1480 | 901 | 61 | 54.1% | 1626.8 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 532 | 702 | 52 | 59.62% | 1326.9 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1312 | 734 | 71 | 60.56% | 1405.3 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1679 | 863 | 9 | 44.44% | 1376.4 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2002 | 883 | 6 | 50.0% | 1287.3 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1236 | 761 | 42 | 45.24% | 1517.8 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 857 | 839 | 72 | 58.33% | 1922.9 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1257 | 832 | 26 | 57.69% | 2340.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1912 | 807 | 29 | 51.72% | 1217.7 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1088 | 810 | 51 | 58.82% | 1795.6 |
| T32 | 8 | 1568 | 944 | 76 | 57.89% | 1928.8 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 400 | 358 | 13 | 30.77% | 1629.3 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1008 | 691 | 61 | 36.07% | 1968.3 |
| T28 | 8 | 1425 | 773 | 45 | 48.89% | 1537.7 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 1036 | 956 | 1 | 100.0% | 779.1 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1181 | 351 | 2 | 0.0% | 889.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 668 | 634 | 6 | 50.0% | 3166.5 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1241 | 721 | 22 | 63.64% | 1308.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 995 | 865 | 2 | 100.0% | 7625.9 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1252 | 755 | 100 | 48.0% | 1560.4 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1882 | 1164 | 18 | 77.78% | 2896.3 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1353 | 893 | 13 | 53.85% | 2314.2 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 733 | 633 | 22 | 45.45% | 1265.6 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 428 | 488 | 40 | 62.5% | 1029.7 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2102 | 917 | 66 | 51.52% | 1826.0 |
| Leo | 7 | 1119 | 791 | 37 | 54.05% | 1973.3 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 455 | 542 | 27 | 66.67% | 1819.4 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1978 | 924 | 54 | 53.7% | 1834.7 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 652 | 588 | 6 | 83.33% | 2392.5 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1033 | 510 | 23 | 34.78% | 861.4 |
| B1 | 4 | 646 | 515 | 9 | 44.44% | 1987.4 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1622 | 907 | 51 | 60.78% | 2144.6 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 1870 | 844 | 28 | 53.57% | 1252.9 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 888 | 694 | 11 | 54.55% | 858.5 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 388 | 664 | 34 | 52.94% | 582.0 |
| M41 | 5 | 318 | 332 | 4 | 50.0% | 365.7 |
| Strv m/31 | 3 | 148 | 371 | 2 | 50.0% | 252.9 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1766 | 681 | 51 | 33.33% | 1057.0 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1028 | 580 | 28 | 28.57% | 909.4 |
| Lago | 4 | 591 | 394 | 21 | 38.1% | 1682.2 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 991 | 691 | 27 | 51.85% | 2035.7 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1963 | 848 | 112 | 46.43% | 1780.7 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1601 | 900 | 108 | 44.44% | 2302.5 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1640 | 897 | 110 | 50.0% | 1685.7 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1017 | 680 | 33 | 39.39% | 1524.3 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1056 | 755 | 48 | 41.67% | 2074.2 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1609 | 881 | 60 | 56.67% | 1989.2 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1499 | 957 | 35 | 48.57% | 2348.4 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1389 | 785 | 84 | 46.43% | 1466.6 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 838 | 574 | 42 | 47.62% | 2077.5 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1110 | 781 | 21 | 57.14% | 1448.4 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1328 | 856 | 63 | 55.56% | 1796.7 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 551 | 496 | 4 | 75.0% | 2762.7 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1249 | 886 | 130 | 55.38% | 2274.6 |
| E 77 | 9 | 1015 | 564 | 14 | 28.57% | 553.4 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1558 | 776 | 74 | 44.59% | 1600.7 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1413 | 750 | 43 | 53.49% | 2034.6 |
| T30 | 9 | 1205 | 494 | 10 | 20.0% | 656.3 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1142 | 761 | 61 | 45.9% | 1169.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 744 | 538 | 24 | 45.83% | 2142.2 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1893 | 879 | 129 | 51.94% | 1702.6 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1837 | 965 | 48 | 56.25% | 2442.6 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1688 | 906 | 158 | 50.63% | 1936.6 |
| Valentine | 3 | 450 | 453 | 16 | 56.25% | 2067.6 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 838 | 626 | 15 | 73.33% | 3246.6 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 925 | 692 | 20 | 65.0% | 1760.7 |
| M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII | 6 | 1190 | 915 | 7 | 57.14% | 2638.7 |
| Predatore | 9 | 1483 | 688 | 38 | 42.11% | 1065.9 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1082 | 873 | 19 | 68.42% | 2850.3 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1771 | 899 | 50 | 58.0% | 1834.4 |
| T69 | 8 | 1393 | 874 | 50 | 66.0% | 1923.1 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1219 | 681 | 15 | 33.33% | 1586.1 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1587 | 765 | 47 | 38.3% | 1528.5 |
| T29 | 7 | 1479 | 893 | 112 | 48.21% | 1884.5 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1288 | 968 | 82 | 59.76% | 2363.1 |
| M103 | 9 | 1992 | 948 | 63 | 58.73% | 2038.7 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2170 | 985 | 78 | 58.97% | 2329.1 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1940 | 911 | 17 | 47.06% | 2026.8 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 427 | 532 | 22 | 54.55% | 1701.6 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 1101 | 779 | 17 | 64.71% | 2717.9 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 652 | 513 | 17 | 47.06% | 1877.7 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1166 | 859 | 60 | 56.67% | 2298.6 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 890 | 603 | 23 | 43.48% | 2638.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 586 | 476 | 4 | 50.0% | 3278.3 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1903 | 896 | 47 | 57.45% | 1461.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2090 | 1045 | 50 | 52.0% | 2162.0 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 1284 | 732 | 18 | 55.56% | 1071.9 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2462 | 941 | 29 | 51.72% | 1539.2 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 497 | 428 | 19 | 57.89% | 1535.4 |
| 110 | 8 | 921 | 705 | 8 | 50.0% | 846.1 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1665 | 909 | 59 | 47.46% | 2093.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 713 | 588 | 83 | 55.42% | 2668.4 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2183 | 939 | 13 | 38.46% | 1898.7 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 1818 | 878 | 125 | 54.4% | 1689.0 |
| Matilda | 4 | 614 | 446 | 35 | 40.0% | 1699.2 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1496 | 848 | 49 | 53.06% | 1816.7 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 1371 | 1042 | 18 | 77.78% | 2206.5 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 744 | 570 | 40 | 65.0% | 1826.7 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1323 | 735 | 47 | 36.17% | 1491.3 |
| Achilles | 6 | 927 | 663 | 41 | 51.22% | 1689.5 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 798 | 550 | 26 | 30.77% | 2084.8 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1270 | 847 | 61 | 57.38% | 1979.1 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1226 | 763 | 36 | 55.56% | 2378.5 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 722 | 527 | 13 | 46.15% | 1749.1 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1425 | 690 | 35 | 40.0% | 1060.3 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1336 | 924 | 34 | 58.82% | 2258.3 |
| T20 | 7 | 1132 | 754 | 136 | 51.47% | 1713.0 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 692 | 509 | 5 | 40.0% | 611.6 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1432 | 862 | 85 | 43.53% | 1957.6 |
| Panther | 7 | 1034 | 790 | 9 | 55.56% | 1754.2 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 857 | 368 | 1 | 0.0% | 781.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1532 | 908 | 108 | 49.07% | 2446.7 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1750 | 927 | 277 | 49.46% | 1623.4 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 464 | 427 | 4 | 25.0% | 212.0 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 944 | 761 | 37 | 59.46% | 2118.6 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 1746 | 826 | 32 | 53.13% | 1292.1 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 809 | 616 | 25 | 64.0% | 1276.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 672 | 588 | 2 | 50.0% | 4649.5 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1075 | 626 | 68 | 32.35% | 1766.7 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 838 | 535 | 21 | 38.1% | 2340.4 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1303 | 728 | 56 | 48.21% | 1871.5 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1243 | 745 | 78 | 50.0% | 1739.1 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 871 | 483 | 9 | 44.44% | 537.2 |
| Crusader | 6 | 412 | 625 | 61 | 60.66% | 1335.8 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 542 | 501 | 19 | 47.37% | 875.6 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 411 | 455 | 18 | 44.44% | 812.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 660 | 547 | 15 | 53.33% | 2379.2 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1325 | 722 | 32 | 37.5% | 1643.3 |
| M6 | 6 | 1358 | 921 | 52 | 61.54% | 2494.7 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1609 | 1027 | 20 | 60.0% | 3611.7 |