| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 25721 | 0 | 10 | 280 | 444 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.71 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 9.49 | 9.33 |
| Winrate | 53.64% | 0.0% | 90.0% | 54.29% | 54.95% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.23 | 0.0 | 2.2 | 1.19 | 1.14 |
| Udělené poškození | 1845.83 | 0 | 2761.1 | 2579.24 | 2584.11 |
| Obrana základny | 0.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.25 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 820.23 | 0 | 1203.0 | 1017.0 | 1031.0 |
| WN8 | 1994 | 0 | 3328 (+1) | 2255 (+4) | 2450 (+10) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=InG_Varr_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/InG_Varr_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 489 | 653 | 73 | 57.53% | 804.1 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1605 | 1042 | 24 | 62.5% | 2413.0 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1498 | 957 | 7 | 71.43% | 1366.1 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1926 | 943 | 19 | 57.89% | 3568.4 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1648 | 955 | 58 | 55.17% | 1890.2 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1779 | 1047 | 118 | 61.86% | 2244.0 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1980 | 1035 | 26 | 61.54% | 2814.0 |
| ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar | 9 | 3544 | 1266 | 1 | 100.0% | 3185.1 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1743 | 876 | 40 | 50.0% | 1718.6 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 3063 | 870 | 8 | 50.0% | 2246.1 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1023 | 681 | 10 | 40.0% | 1478.4 |
| K-91 | 10 | 1627 | 725 | 79 | 51.9% | 1260.2 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1480 | 745 | 714 | 63.45% | 2700.9 |
| 121 | 10 | 2235 | 764 | 12 | 41.67% | 1706.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 3191 | 1075 | 35 | 51.43% | 2161.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1550 | 898 | 12 | 41.67% | 1620.8 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1182 | 691 | 25 | 24.0% | 1162.0 |
| FV304 | 6 | 380 | 395 | 3 | 66.67% | 631.4 |
| Nemesis | 8 | 1076 | 767 | 17 | 58.82% | 1271.4 |
| S-51 | 7 | 846 | 705 | 15 | 60.0% | 989.5 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1667 | 831 | 17 | 70.59% | 2086.2 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2587 | 929 | 63 | 53.97% | 2096.9 |
| Tiger II Kuromorimine | 7 | 1737 | 994 | 4 | 50.0% | 2778.4 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2433 | 759 | 42 | 50.0% | 1664.8 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1091 | 812 | 39 | 61.54% | 1914.9 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 890 | 648 | 13 | 38.46% | 1749.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2252 | 1006 | 24 | 50.0% | 2228.8 |
| Object Kust | 8 | 858 | 700 | 5 | 80.0% | 821.1 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3509 | 1150 | 63 | 63.49% | 2525.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2475 | 920 | 36 | 52.78% | 2254.2 |
| Buryan | 9 | 2807 | 1109 | 32 | 59.38% | 2349.3 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 682 | 458 | 9 | 22.22% | 1040.1 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 980 | 799 | 18 | 50.0% | 1496.7 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2705 | 945 | 55 | 54.55% | 2258.1 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 3115 | 978 | 11 | 45.45% | 2505.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1972 | 934 | 92 | 53.26% | 1933.4 |
| T-70 | 3 | 179 | 345 | 9 | 55.56% | 641.8 |
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 2034 | 790 | 22 | 45.45% | 1571.1 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1599 | 743 | 56 | 48.21% | 1629.3 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1435 | 725 | 5 | 20.0% | 1503.7 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 2026 | 1130 | 8 | 75.0% | 2831.7 |
| T95 | 9 | 1916 | 892 | 51 | 58.82% | 1626.6 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1546 | 918 | 199 | 61.31% | 2652.4 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1757 | 659 | 227 | 48.9% | 1285.2 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1448 | 675 | 3 | 33.33% | 2609.7 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 3030 | 1015 | 18 | 55.56% | 2110.7 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 980 | 587 | 9 | 44.44% | 773.5 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2629 | 912 | 218 | 59.17% | 2206.5 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2009 | 748 | 30 | 46.67% | 1758.8 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3004 | 893 | 101 | 49.5% | 2392.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1129 | 729 | 67 | 46.27% | 1405.4 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 2737 | 1512 | 1 | 100.0% | 3549.3 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 744 | 782 | 66 | 60.61% | 1472.6 |
| T-28 | 4 | 484 | 522 | 17 | 52.94% | 1925.0 |
| Alembic | 8 | 1417 | 736 | 14 | 42.86% | 1305.6 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 782 | 736 | 10 | 70.0% | 864.5 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1444 | 742 | 31 | 35.48% | 1552.6 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3076 | 1014 | 76 | 47.37% | 2233.7 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 3099 | 846 | 40 | 40.0% | 2060.1 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 704 | 540 | 25 | 32.0% | 765.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2364 | 838 | 35 | 51.43% | 1888.9 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1694 | 663 | 217 | 61.75% | 3093.4 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1343 | 591 | 97 | 58.76% | 1716.0 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 2198 | 966 | 5 | 60.0% | 2485.0 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1472 | 842 | 163 | 49.69% | 1654.4 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2023 | 738 | 44 | 45.45% | 1487.2 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 980 | 595 | 24 | 29.17% | 1073.9 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 7382 | 1991 | 1 | 100.0% | 9121.8 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1190 | 747 | 63 | 44.44% | 1063.9 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2188 | 787 | 13 | 38.46% | 1208.3 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1671 | 849 | 125 | 46.4% | 1989.4 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2513 | 868 | 175 | 56.0% | 2003.3 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2683 | 887 | 47 | 46.81% | 1779.9 |
| T49 | 9 | 1307 | 726 | 59 | 49.15% | 1919.8 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1655 | 838 | 34 | 50.0% | 1457.7 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2629 | 1163 | 31 | 48.39% | 2701.8 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1812 | 912 | 32 | 65.63% | 1941.4 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2296 | 960 | 155 | 54.84% | 2331.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 504 | 576 | 1 | 100.0% | 1566.5 |
| T77 | 8 | 1742 | 873 | 19 | 47.37% | 1919.6 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2097 | 861 | 111 | 54.05% | 1927.5 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2331 | 898 | 135 | 48.15% | 1876.9 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1653 | 794 | 737 | 59.7% | 2446.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2810 | 1344 | 20 | 70.0% | 2831.5 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1779 | 820 | 23 | 43.48% | 1899.8 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1365 | 837 | 76 | 42.11% | 1565.3 |
| 110 | 8 | 1917 | 1002 | 193 | 52.85% | 2693.0 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2092 | 1015 | 10 | 80.0% | 2086.7 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1701 | 696 | 1 | 0.0% | 2141.0 |
| Comet | 7 | 1246 | 915 | 137 | 75.18% | 2788.3 |
| T-34 | 5 | 603 | 562 | 43 | 55.81% | 2044.1 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1614 | 808 | 187 | 54.55% | 2729.8 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1037 | 699 | 110 | 45.45% | 1078.7 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 4083 | 1298 | 3 | 66.67% | 3047.3 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 690 | 576 | 5 | 40.0% | 595.9 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 0 | 956 | 867 | 14 | 78.57% | 1885.4 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1964 | 879 | 55 | 50.91% | 1814.5 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 2612 | 912 | 29 | 58.62% | 1912.2 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1988 | 925 | 54 | 57.41% | 1813.3 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1921 | 873 | 40 | 55.0% | 1903.2 |
| A-43 | 6 | 800 | 555 | 56 | 53.57% | 1738.7 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2452 | 734 | 17 | 29.41% | 1769.0 |
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 2763 | 952 | 20 | 55.0% | 1921.6 |
| Crusader | 6 | 477 | 524 | 48 | 52.08% | 1684.7 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 46 | 124 | 2 | 50.0% | 106.1 |
| WT auf E 100 Phönix | 10 | 2681 | 848 | 109 | 55.96% | 1899.3 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 716 | 836 | 2 | 100.0% | 2325.6 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 2905 | 1123 | 15 | 53.33% | 2886.5 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1719 | 973 | 7 | 71.43% | 1617.2 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1829 | 951 | 20 | 60.0% | 2267.4 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1596 | 713 | 1084 | 55.07% | 2472.0 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2714 | 936 | 14 | 57.14% | 2699.7 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2565 | 916 | 91 | 52.75% | 2078.4 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2111 | 961 | 220 | 50.45% | 2087.8 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1235 | 855 | 4 | 50.0% | 2108.5 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 3058 | 968 | 45 | 48.89% | 2608.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2528 | 913 | 243 | 55.97% | 2089.8 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1416 | 868 | 41 | 56.1% | 1518.5 |
| T32 | 8 | 1204 | 736 | 52 | 46.15% | 1218.5 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3070 | 868 | 82 | 48.78% | 2272.3 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1807 | 1147 | 3 | 66.67% | 3068.8 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2337 | 726 | 16 | 43.75% | 1648.2 |
| Manticore | 10 | 873 | 729 | 333 | 49.55% | 908.4 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 1868 | 920 | 22 | 59.09% | 1801.4 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1667 | 1046 | 23 | 73.91% | 1928.5 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3085 | 1023 | 90 | 54.44% | 2366.6 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1431 | 748 | 22 | 40.91% | 1327.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 420 | 506 | 1 | 100.0% | 755.6 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1014 | 531 | 158 | 53.8% | 2216.1 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2149 | 772 | 124 | 48.39% | 1778.7 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2145 | 857 | 32 | 53.13% | 1584.7 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2115 | 833 | 57 | 54.39% | 1616.8 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 780 | 632 | 49 | 48.98% | 788.4 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 2111 | 992 | 8 | 62.5% | 2281.6 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 162 | 287 | 3 | 66.67% | 945.8 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 566 | 733 | 49 | 57.14% | 552.7 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1189 | 715 | 12 | 41.67% | 2380.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1410 | 841 | 192 | 52.08% | 1763.2 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2896 | 1137 | 16 | 50.0% | 3278.3 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2623 | 914 | 95 | 46.32% | 2087.6 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2289 | 868 | 110 | 50.0% | 1965.5 |
| KV-4 KTTS | 8 | 1248 | 864 | 7 | 85.71% | 1247.8 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2483 | 808 | 38 | 50.0% | 2146.0 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1623 | 823 | 128 | 50.0% | 1498.7 |
| Lago | 4 | 900 | 615 | 5 | 60.0% | 3368.8 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 2098 | 1133 | 1 | 100.0% | 5043.1 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1524 | 1013 | 115 | 69.57% | 2654.0 |
| T54 Heavy Tank | 9 | 2216 | 838 | 17 | 35.29% | 2437.0 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2060 | 883 | 5 | 60.0% | 1885.6 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 459 | 507 | 9 | 55.56% | 1067.5 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1784 | 949 | 54 | 44.44% | 2000.9 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 3179 | 1152 | 3 | 66.67% | 2930.3 |
| Schwertwal | 10 | 2373 | 830 | 28 | 46.43% | 1627.4 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2849 | 726 | 9 | 33.33% | 2635.2 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2065 | 899 | 141 | 48.94% | 2045.9 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2310 | 809 | 125 | 49.6% | 1653.7 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1228 | 894 | 41 | 56.1% | 1864.7 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1488 | 788 | 51 | 50.98% | 1369.2 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2361 | 968 | 69 | 62.32% | 2155.9 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1749 | 917 | 146 | 57.53% | 2134.4 |
| Strv K | 9 | 2295 | 997 | 39 | 53.85% | 2301.2 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 1067 | 852 | 18 | 55.56% | 2645.6 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2180 | 778 | 54 | 46.3% | 1530.5 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 729 | 686 | 27 | 62.96% | 2144.0 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1523 | 945 | 104 | 59.62% | 1757.8 |
| IS | 7 | 1089 | 769 | 30 | 60.0% | 1632.6 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2301 | 999 | 331 | 55.29% | 2389.5 |
| Miel | 8 | 1047 | 1047 | 1 | 100.0% | 1138.3 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 125 | 204 | 3 | 100.0% | 499.0 |
| T30 | 9 | 2230 | 885 | 63 | 55.56% | 2178.4 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1414 | 945 | 6 | 66.67% | 2187.4 |
| Maus | 10 | 1825 | 845 | 96 | 56.25% | 1443.0 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2026 | 893 | 114 | 49.12% | 1889.4 |
| Leox | 9 | 2869 | 990 | 3 | 66.67% | 3038.9 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 369 | 536 | 28 | 78.57% | 1275.2 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1704 | 790 | 10 | 50.0% | 1276.9 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 41 | 93 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 3102 | 1089 | 25 | 56.0% | 2440.9 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 449 | 332 | 4 | 25.0% | 290.4 |
| Felice | 9 | 1758 | 814 | 89 | 52.81% | 1721.9 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1686 | 837 | 179 | 54.75% | 1756.6 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 984 | 692 | 52 | 53.85% | 914.7 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 3022 | 974 | 81 | 53.09% | 1979.7 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1439 | 1106 | 5 | 40.0% | 2497.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2507 | 872 | 51 | 50.98% | 1995.7 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 295 | 311 | 1 | 0.0% | 183.3 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1330 | 842 | 84 | 51.19% | 1443.3 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 2752 | 1120 | 34 | 55.88% | 2380.6 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 848 | 813 | 157 | 71.34% | 2133.1 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1553 | 898 | 61 | 63.93% | 2124.8 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 1348 | 757 | 8 | 62.5% | 1927.5 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1285 | 695 | 31 | 41.94% | 1289.0 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 2491 | 926 | 12 | 50.0% | 1911.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 225 | 210 | 4 | 25.0% | 870.5 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1606 | 939 | 34 | 64.71% | 1654.7 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 937 | 666 | 7 | 57.14% | 1917.4 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 544 | 287 | 4 | 25.0% | 1952.3 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2947 | 826 | 32 | 40.63% | 2007.4 |
| T-80 | 4 | 275 | 471 | 31 | 70.97% | 1283.6 |
| Serpente | 9 | 2248 | 1051 | 9 | 88.89% | 1722.1 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 2840 | 1028 | 4 | 50.0% | 2828.5 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1610 | 911 | 25 | 68.0% | 1711.3 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1559 | 790 | 61 | 54.1% | 1732.2 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 1903 | 926 | 15 | 66.67% | 1965.1 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 632 | 471 | 4 | 25.0% | 957.7 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1229 | 708 | 73 | 46.58% | 1291.7 |
| T29 | 7 | 2183 | 1140 | 14 | 42.86% | 3166.4 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 2518 | 1140 | 41 | 68.29% | 2280.5 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1045 | 670 | 31 | 41.94% | 1218.8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2604 | 870 | 85 | 61.18% | 2067.4 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2435 | 967 | 42 | 66.67% | 2410.4 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1693 | 1026 | 4 | 75.0% | 2081.0 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1651 | 856 | 21 | 52.38% | 1962.3 |
| Toro | 9 | 1973 | 853 | 65 | 43.08% | 1836.4 |
| T803 | 11 | 3332 | 1086 | 49 | 53.06% | 2893.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 962 | 814 | 25 | 64.0% | 1941.4 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2564 | 959 | 28 | 42.86% | 2914.8 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3203 | 1026 | 39 | 53.85% | 2177.4 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2257 | 832 | 123 | 52.03% | 1945.7 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1971 | 752 | 51 | 50.98% | 1415.4 |
| H3 | 9 | 2157 | 907 | 5 | 60.0% | 2118.6 |
| Executor | 11 | 2028 | 618 | 6 | 33.33% | 1058.9 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 487 | 100 | 1 | 0.0% | 485.6 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 209 | 405 | 31 | 58.06% | 1742.6 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1466 | 870 | 40 | 52.5% | 1643.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 329 | 463 | 6 | 50.0% | 1189.0 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1812 | 809 | 8 | 62.5% | 1505.9 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1533 | 865 | 88 | 46.59% | 1584.1 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1383 | 740 | 212 | 54.72% | 2038.0 |
| 113 | 10 | 2137 | 782 | 182 | 44.51% | 1731.8 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1695 | 785 | 26 | 57.69% | 1417.8 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2211 | 1030 | 35 | 57.14% | 2323.8 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1020 | 795 | 25 | 56.0% | 1548.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 133 | 398 | 5 | 80.0% | 607.6 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 406 | 496 | 30 | 56.67% | 1484.4 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2088 | 799 | 50 | 44.0% | 1572.2 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1202 | 749 | 111 | 48.65% | 1330.6 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1906 | 681 | 457 | 54.49% | 2177.8 |
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 1087 | 339 | 1 | 0.0% | 685.2 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 1114 | 923 | 6 | 66.67% | 1310.0 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 587 | 441 | 3 | 66.67% | 1876.5 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1496 | 822 | 80 | 48.75% | 1759.3 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1093 | 1149 | 1 | 100.0% | 2292.6 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2908 | 1041 | 128 | 64.06% | 2502.5 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2336 | 665 | 308 | 53.57% | 2327.8 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2390 | 1096 | 24 | 66.67% | 2462.2 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1101 | 735 | 3 | 66.67% | 1340.0 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1748 | 918 | 62 | 48.39% | 2025.4 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 663 | 283 | 3 | 0.0% | 587.3 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2029 | 633 | 6 | 16.67% | 1792.9 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2090 | 734 | 149 | 51.68% | 1585.3 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1027 | 850 | 68 | 70.59% | 2459.5 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2957 | 954 | 153 | 54.25% | 2068.1 |
| Projekt ION | 8 | 1791 | 874 | 14 | 42.86% | 1561.2 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2179 | 810 | 94 | 54.26% | 1780.9 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 250 | 372 | 37 | 67.57% | 1300.4 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2392 | 934 | 72 | 61.11% | 1979.7 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1957 | 727 | 93 | 49.46% | 1520.3 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1843 | 782 | 14 | 50.0% | 1809.5 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1805 | 1018 | 27 | 55.56% | 2355.8 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 896 | 558 | 20 | 25.0% | 965.9 |
| T 54D | 9 | 1725 | 844 | 39 | 53.85% | 1635.4 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1375 | 753 | 88 | 48.86% | 1402.4 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3004 | 916 | 53 | 39.62% | 2020.8 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2085 | 997 | 32 | 68.75% | 1976.8 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 183 | 248 | 17 | 52.94% | 856.5 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3270 | 1053 | 128 | 47.66% | 2229.1 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 499 | 422 | 21 | 33.33% | 702.1 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1053 | 750 | 5 | 40.0% | 1713.3 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 899 | 812 | 1 | 100.0% | 1127.1 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2829 | 812 | 102 | 50.0% | 2020.0 |
| KB-52 | 9 | 1523 | 483 | 2 | 0.0% | 1202.6 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1459 | 861 | 183 | 53.01% | 1551.2 |
| 50TP Resilient | 8 | 1737 | 944 | 96 | 56.25% | 2161.0 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 3312 | 1068 | 43 | 55.81% | 2313.0 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 347 | 447 | 30 | 46.67% | 1226.9 |
| T42 | 8 | 3269 | 767 | 1 | 0.0% | 4317.9 |
| Husarz | 8 | 1710 | 784 | 8 | 50.0% | 1571.8 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1035 | 756 | 28 | 60.71% | 1043.5 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1717 | 793 | 52 | 53.85% | 1454.4 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 658 | 640 | 83 | 57.83% | 1404.1 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2515 | 860 | 225 | 49.78% | 2096.3 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 3195 | 1612 | 2 | 50.0% | 5250.9 |
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 1123 | 785 | 82 | 50.0% | 2049.6 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 775 | 607 | 2 | 50.0% | 1128.8 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1898 | 934 | 6 | 66.67% | 1852.4 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 668 | 501 | 50 | 60.0% | 2040.9 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 798 | 771 | 4 | 50.0% | 3082.9 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2459 | 1023 | 35 | 51.43% | 1989.9 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1104 | 633 | 117 | 60.68% | 2095.2 |
| Rambo | 9 | 2000 | 759 | 19 | 31.58% | 1907.0 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 2002 | 899 | 157 | 49.04% | 2130.3 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 2475 | 900 | 12 | 50.0% | 2509.6 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2670 | 835 | 91 | 43.96% | 1912.3 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1130 | 725 | 58 | 48.28% | 1243.3 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1960 | 941 | 129 | 58.91% | 2022.5 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2537 | 912 | 269 | 55.02% | 2266.9 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1884 | 750 | 2 | 0.0% | 2795.3 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2026 | 822 | 23 | 47.83% | 1904.3 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1519 | 757 | 19 | 36.84% | 1861.1 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 682 | 795 | 155 | 59.35% | 1379.1 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1438 | 751 | 84 | 48.81% | 1656.4 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1160 | 757 | 6 | 50.0% | 2264.3 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1440 | 744 | 13 | 46.15% | 1351.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 145 | 367 | 5 | 60.0% | 524.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1898 | 790 | 67 | 62.69% | 1524.4 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1622 | 888 | 21 | 52.38% | 2844.7 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 801 | 769 | 19 | 52.63% | 2388.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 198 | 253 | 14 | 35.71% | 392.2 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 530 | 524 | 34 | 29.41% | 314.6 |
| M6 | 6 | 1483 | 1046 | 18 | 55.56% | 2934.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 859 | 807 | 12 | 75.0% | 792.0 |
| T34 | 8 | 1732 | 705 | 254 | 57.48% | 2553.6 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1677 | 922 | 214 | 50.0% | 1670.5 |
| Object 168 German | 8 | 1054 | 609 | 6 | 33.33% | 1150.6 |
| O-I | 6 | 343 | 414 | 9 | 33.33% | 303.7 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 0 | 68 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2109 | 951 | 12 | 58.33% | 2267.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 871 | 764 | 66 | 69.7% | 1696.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1438 | 802 | 33 | 48.48% | 1693.4 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2290 | 710 | 28 | 28.57% | 1534.0 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1630 | 632 | 15 | 26.67% | 1595.5 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 2619 | 1314 | 5 | 80.0% | 4988.3 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1376 | 838 | 126 | 59.52% | 1658.7 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 830 | 471 | 3 | 33.33% | 592.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1947 | 855 | 34 | 55.88% | 1669.4 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1585 | 928 | 122 | 57.38% | 1847.6 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1262 | 799 | 24 | 54.17% | 1441.8 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2591 | 917 | 396 | 53.03% | 2109.2 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 860 | 578 | 87 | 47.13% | 1129.1 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1178 | 686 | 85 | 51.76% | 997.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 653 | 627 | 75 | 56.0% | 1614.5 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2929 | 932 | 46 | 56.52% | 2299.7 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1434 | 836 | 19 | 68.42% | 1332.4 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1412 | 770 | 7 | 57.14% | 1670.5 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 137 | 249 | 16 | 62.5% | 446.5 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 2068 | 970 | 8 | 62.5% | 2343.7 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 798 | 507 | 6 | 33.33% | 627.9 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 2700 | 873 | 36 | 44.44% | 2088.6 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 3417 | 738 | 1 | 0.0% | 2224.8 |
| Kame | 9 | 2195 | 990 | 12 | 66.67% | 2143.4 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1095 | 717 | 41 | 48.78% | 1392.5 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2438 | 720 | 117 | 44.44% | 1529.8 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 793 | 444 | 1 | 0.0% | 1013.6 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2319 | 989 | 14 | 50.0% | 2522.2 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2613 | 963 | 47 | 57.45% | 2160.9 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1252 | 766 | 68 | 50.0% | 1297.3 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2382 | 872 | 320 | 48.75% | 1846.9 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1535 | 888 | 42 | 52.38% | 1899.4 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 3071 | 893 | 2 | 50.0% | 2749.0 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1778 | 929 | 250 | 54.8% | 1840.9 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1158 | 643 | 12 | 50.0% | 1055.6 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 1034 | 969 | 2 | 50.0% | 3828.8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2522 | 858 | 682 | 48.97% | 1973.0 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 1853 | 827 | 15 | 46.67% | 1232.8 |
| SPHT | 9 | 2450 | 1130 | 23 | 69.57% | 2142.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 427 | 506 | 19 | 63.16% | 1889.2 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 2310 | 1146 | 8 | 75.0% | 3165.8 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2166 | 716 | 549 | 53.55% | 2574.3 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2364 | 1015 | 54 | 57.41% | 2097.6 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 975 | 703 | 22 | 50.0% | 926.1 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1405 | 926 | 96 | 55.21% | 1662.6 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1380 | 801 | 206 | 48.06% | 1477.5 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 2163 | 901 | 6 | 100.0% | 3615.4 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1805 | 861 | 54 | 57.41% | 1924.7 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1515 | 506 | 4 | 0.0% | 1277.8 |
| T-46 | 3 | 156 | 245 | 18 | 38.89% | 491.8 |
| T-26 | 2 | 249 | 560 | 1 | 100.0% | 1270.1 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2384 | 859 | 56 | 51.79% | 1920.2 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1398 | 687 | 32 | 28.13% | 1428.2 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2409 | 864 | 309 | 47.9% | 2003.6 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1399 | 873 | 80 | 51.25% | 1535.3 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 778 | 841 | 6 | 66.67% | 1683.3 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 1789 | 968 | 4 | 75.0% | 1994.0 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1713 | 978 | 153 | 53.59% | 1907.1 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1418 | 773 | 24 | 50.0% | 1781.9 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2030 | 699 | 6 | 33.33% | 1995.1 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 1575 | 679 | 9 | 33.33% | 1223.1 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1258 | 770 | 13 | 61.54% | 1599.6 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1238 | 758 | 28 | 53.57% | 1318.1 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1845 | 1017 | 16 | 50.0% | 2455.4 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2487 | 1026 | 79 | 48.1% | 2318.8 |
| Udarniy | 8 | 2265 | 1055 | 10 | 40.0% | 2417.7 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2229 | 785 | 104 | 40.38% | 1576.0 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 1423 | 662 | 3 | 33.33% | 1357.3 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2220 | 1038 | 6 | 83.33% | 2116.8 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1166 | 820 | 185 | 49.73% | 1461.8 |
| BZ-74-1 | 8 | 2863 | 1453 | 2 | 100.0% | 3515.8 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1337 | 844 | 12 | 50.0% | 1887.2 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1267 | 778 | 50 | 54.0% | 1626.9 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1014 | 564 | 5 | 20.0% | 1110.8 |
| T20 | 7 | 1206 | 658 | 145 | 60.69% | 2193.7 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1201 | 739 | 10 | 50.0% | 1265.2 |
| Panther | 7 | 1237 | 573 | 152 | 59.21% | 2503.8 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 559 | 401 | 4 | 50.0% | 547.5 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1943 | 864 | 9 | 66.67% | 1646.5 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2360 | 848 | 94 | 47.87% | 1782.5 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 818 | 728 | 24 | 54.17% | 1373.0 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 737 | 708 | 7 | 42.86% | 1169.8 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2425 | 1025 | 75 | 56.0% | 2399.3 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1663 | 764 | 71 | 52.11% | 1329.3 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1449 | 762 | 151 | 54.3% | 1427.0 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1465 | 720 | 140 | 45.71% | 1335.0 |
| null | 0 | 2368 | 1062 | 2 | 100.0% | 0.0 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1440 | 748 | 16 | 50.0% | 1364.5 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1122 | 726 | 17 | 47.06% | 1279.1 |