| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 7233 | 1 | 21 | 75 | 283 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.52 | 11.0 | 9.48 | 10.0 | 9.76 |
| Winrate | 48.71% | 100.0% | 61.9% | 48.0% | 43.46% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.72 | 3.0 | 1.67 | 0.93 | 1.05 |
| Udělené poškození | 1264.33 | 5902 | 2199.19 | 2085.07 | 1840.48 |
| Obrana základny | 0.21 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.07 | 0.02 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 643.93 | 1903 | 903.0 | 802.0 | 750.0 |
| WN8 | 1082 | 5460 | 2762 (+4) | 1904 (+8) | 1375 (+14) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 5902 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 5460.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=ImperialPlatypus][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/ImperialPlatypus.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 384 | 285 | 101 | 44.55% | 466.8 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 533 | 529 | 12 | 33.33% | 189.8 |
| T803 | 11 | 2481 | 936 | 66 | 48.48% | 1609.8 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 532 | 368 | 11 | 18.18% | 250.0 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 726 | 745 | 3 | 66.67% | 705.4 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 193 | 187 | 8 | 50.0% | 300.5 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 955 | 394 | 3 | 0.0% | 625.0 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 2083 | 908 | 57 | 66.67% | 1287.7 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 307 | 146 | 11 | 18.18% | 610.7 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 594 | 416 | 115 | 45.22% | 420.8 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 2160 | 886 | 16 | 56.25% | 1645.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 260 | 286 | 65 | 46.15% | 814.8 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2601 | 1210 | 7 | 71.43% | 2783.9 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 135 | 162 | 4 | 25.0% | 39.2 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 359 | 402 | 90 | 46.67% | 392.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 685 | 698 | 42 | 64.29% | 759.0 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 545 | 523 | 44 | 52.27% | 734.7 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 689 | 567 | 7 | 71.43% | 1966.6 |
| Wespe | 3 | 90 | 123 | 14 | 42.86% | 103.8 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 307 | 262 | 35 | 37.14% | 528.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 135 | 222 | 46 | 45.65% | 130.9 |
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 1946 | 855 | 20 | 65.0% | 1367.9 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 476 | 356 | 94 | 40.43% | 468.1 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 116 | 180 | 1 | 100.0% | 631.5 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 226 | 361 | 22 | 45.45% | 384.6 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 65 | 79 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 635 | 381 | 21 | 33.33% | 835.0 |
| AMBT | 8 | 375 | 330 | 1 | 0.0% | 84.6 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1375 | 578 | 131 | 44.27% | 773.7 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 1977 | 735 | 52 | 46.15% | 1093.0 |
| Rheinmetall Begleitwagen | 3 | 1126 | 1386 | 1 | 100.0% | 2925.6 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 572 | 345 | 4 | 25.0% | 306.2 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 1736 | 765 | 4 | 50.0% | 1448.5 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 522 | 677 | 2 | 100.0% | 2204.9 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 377 | 313 | 11 | 45.45% | 1242.6 |
| Chaffee Camouflaged | 5 | 54 | 293 | 2 | 50.0% | 108.8 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 1479 | 698 | 38 | 39.47% | 902.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 157 | 244 | 5 | 20.0% | 510.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1613 | 597 | 24 | 25.0% | 1204.1 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1483 | 686 | 75 | 42.67% | 957.0 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 82 | 69 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2400 | 899 | 231 | 60.17% | 1848.7 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 2087 | 872 | 14 | 50.0% | 1777.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 823 | 580 | 104 | 50.0% | 772.3 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 104 | 89 | 1 | 0.0% | 333.4 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 1569 | 852 | 44 | 61.36% | 1534.5 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 1593 | 698 | 27 | 40.74% | 941.2 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1131 | 267 | 1 | 0.0% | 698.5 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1075 | 744 | 114 | 54.39% | 906.4 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1671 | 832 | 29 | 44.83% | 1957.1 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 1792 | 815 | 27 | 48.15% | 1469.6 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 668 | 627 | 9 | 77.78% | 624.0 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 621 | 399 | 7 | 28.57% | 424.1 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 853 | 532 | 5 | 20.0% | 1388.1 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1198 | 749 | 129 | 58.14% | 1105.4 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 576 | 503 | 22 | 36.36% | 629.2 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1598 | 668 | 12 | 25.0% | 1401.5 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 834 | 686 | 17 | 64.71% | 635.1 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2165 | 805 | 161 | 49.07% | 1531.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 618 | 431 | 16 | 31.25% | 833.5 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 394 | 351 | 46 | 41.3% | 234.6 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 106 | 506 | 1 | 100.0% | 507.9 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 951 | 544 | 60 | 46.67% | 536.7 |
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 1418 | 1113 | 1 | 100.0% | 1693.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 124 | 247 | 38 | 44.74% | 203.5 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1391 | 621 | 37 | 35.14% | 1138.9 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 339 | 207 | 17 | 52.94% | 945.4 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2089 | 734 | 57 | 56.14% | 1537.2 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 444 | 445 | 2 | 50.0% | 276.9 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 178 | 173 | 4 | 25.0% | 317.5 |
| Škoda T 15A | 4 | 859 | 851 | 39 | 58.97% | 1748.5 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1550 | 674 | 158 | 47.47% | 1062.5 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1031 | 547 | 38 | 28.95% | 748.0 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1076 | 754 | 33 | 60.61% | 1194.3 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 1757 | 638 | 86 | 39.53% | 986.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 525 | 306 | 1 | 0.0% | 3325.9 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2161 | 1013 | 3 | 66.67% | 2339.3 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 421 | 555 | 3 | 66.67% | 2153.5 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1127 | 281 | 1 | 0.0% | 745.3 |
| T14 | 5 | 789 | 786 | 19 | 57.89% | 1667.9 |
| T-28 | 4 | 211 | 206 | 17 | 76.47% | 651.1 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 775 | 737 | 1 | 100.0% | 594.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 203 | 160 | 8 | 25.0% | 123.9 |
| E 77 | 9 | 1626 | 867 | 36 | 55.56% | 1450.6 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1294 | 750 | 54 | 51.85% | 889.1 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1514 | 761 | 19 | 47.37% | 1043.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 617 | 557 | 27 | 51.85% | 600.2 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 97 | 144 | 13 | 61.54% | 525.6 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 312 | 506 | 9 | 44.44% | 109.4 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2493 | 813 | 41 | 43.9% | 1507.5 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1497 | 782 | 86 | 50.0% | 1264.2 |
| Caliban | 8 | 136 | 704 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2525 | 1025 | 440 | 55.0% | 1603.1 |
| Valentine | 3 | 306 | 212 | 5 | 60.0% | 1189.1 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 764 | 650 | 12 | 50.0% | 441.9 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 513 | 389 | 29 | 41.38% | 1553.4 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 879 | 600 | 5 | 40.0% | 944.3 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 259 | 260 | 51 | 47.06% | 412.7 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1019 | 792 | 16 | 62.5% | 1116.3 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 463 | 377 | 1 | 0.0% | 310.6 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 1257 | 690 | 17 | 52.94% | 1240.0 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 816 | 654 | 1 | 100.0% | 1483.5 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 175 | 281 | 5 | 20.0% | 777.5 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 46 | 67 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2113 | 783 | 107 | 42.99% | 1415.1 |
| T-44 | 8 | 683 | 593 | 62 | 48.39% | 737.3 |
| Type 59 First Warrior | 8 | 296 | 243 | 2 | 0.0% | 41.9 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2074 | 740 | 99 | 45.45% | 1341.2 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 769 | 588 | 13 | 46.15% | 462.6 |
| T69 | 8 | 812 | 664 | 43 | 55.81% | 942.8 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 59 | 126 | 5 | 80.0% | 261.0 |
| Windhund | 8 | 334 | 149 | 1 | 0.0% | 34.1 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1193 | 583 | 5 | 40.0% | 1177.7 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1307 | 779 | 27 | 48.15% | 1038.0 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 956 | 769 | 81 | 50.62% | 1519.6 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1391 | 695 | 42 | 50.0% | 1242.4 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 552 | 364 | 24 | 29.17% | 967.3 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1069 | 784 | 6 | 66.67% | 1085.7 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1336 | 750 | 24 | 54.17% | 1189.2 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1606 | 671 | 45 | 44.44% | 1016.0 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 34 | 164 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1632 | 761 | 11 | 36.36% | 1956.4 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1280 | 733 | 193 | 49.22% | 899.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 108 | 225 | 1 | 100.0% | 444.1 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 250 | 236 | 64 | 46.88% | 523.3 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 1580 | 681 | 23 | 39.13% | 1479.2 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 370 | 249 | 6 | 33.33% | 1587.0 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 1346 | 418 | 3 | 0.0% | 762.5 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 941 | 589 | 30 | 46.67% | 752.5 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 586 | 569 | 100 | 45.0% | 916.7 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2023 | 728 | 289 | 50.17% | 1254.0 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 327 | 303 | 13 | 30.77% | 400.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 68 | 73 | 2 | 50.0% | 121.8 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 146 | 165 | 9 | 22.22% | 1.9 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 459 | 348 | 99 | 45.45% | 584.7 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 2291 | 825 | 9 | 33.33% | 2053.6 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1022 | 606 | 12 | 33.33% | 682.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 434 | 514 | 7 | 28.57% | 69.1 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 493 | 398 | 100 | 48.0% | 503.9 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1527 | 622 | 14 | 28.57% | 1222.5 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2407 | 969 | 178 | 54.49% | 1781.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1036 | 635 | 210 | 50.0% | 992.4 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2009 | 914 | 27 | 55.56% | 2018.1 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 748 | 203 | 1 | 0.0% | 357.0 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 386 | 453 | 3 | 100.0% | 2242.2 |
| 4TP | 1 | 248 | 320 | 5 | 60.0% | 1274.7 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1162 | 543 | 187 | 52.94% | 913.6 |
| Grille | 5 | 380 | 341 | 44 | 45.45% | 633.8 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 846 | 501 | 8 | 37.5% | 407.6 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 793 | 674 | 9 | 44.44% | 729.1 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 322 | 235 | 22 | 40.91% | 953.0 |
| Achilles | 6 | 181 | 205 | 2 | 0.0% | 28.4 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 796 | 667 | 19 | 52.63% | 792.9 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1513 | 696 | 86 | 43.02% | 1009.9 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1452 | 727 | 20 | 45.0% | 1083.3 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 360 | 419 | 68 | 60.29% | 586.1 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 2731 | 539 | 1 | 0.0% | 2510.6 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1555 | 903 | 17 | 58.82% | 1827.0 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1234 | 626 | 109 | 44.95% | 916.4 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1068 | 420 | 1 | 0.0% | 1019.3 |
| Lago | 4 | 283 | 322 | 15 | 46.67% | 663.2 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1820 | 882 | 42 | 54.76% | 1384.9 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 432 | 617 | 201 | 45.27% | 671.2 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 238 | 228 | 8 | 12.5% | 77.6 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 823 | 857 | 42 | 54.76% | 1656.1 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 1064 | 544 | 36 | 36.11% | 420.0 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1128 | 488 | 1 | 0.0% | 1006.3 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 420 | 231 | 4 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1067 | 705 | 17 | 52.94% | 788.2 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 573 | 493 | 12 | 50.0% | 570.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 321 | 274 | 41 | 41.46% | 598.2 |
| Challenger | 7 | 634 | 551 | 2 | 50.0% | 760.9 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 276 | 365 | 3 | 66.67% | 1085.3 |
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 100 | 250 | 2 | 50.0% | 223.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 390 | 293 | 25 | 40.0% | 642.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 60 | 175 | 8 | 25.0% | 3.4 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1345 | 568 | 76 | 42.11% | 778.1 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 538 | 400 | 109 | 44.95% | 582.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 147 | 230 | 23 | 52.17% | 308.3 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 895 | 631 | 24 | 54.17% | 846.6 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 833 | 682 | 23 | 69.57% | 1142.5 |
| TBT | 9 | 1267 | 579 | 4 | 25.0% | 849.9 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 237 | 525 | 2 | 50.0% | 478.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1178 | 740 | 143 | 53.85% | 969.8 |