| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 47664 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 28 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.8 | 9.57 |
| Winrate | 57.03% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 40.0% | 46.43% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.55 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.39 |
| Udělené poškození | 1659.63 | 0 | 0.0 | 2888.0 | 2051.39 |
| Obrana základny | 0.63 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.07 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 616.89 | 0 | 0.0 | 893.0 | 792.0 |
| WN8 | 2191 | 0 | 0 | 12 (+1) | 6515 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 934 | 378 | 182 | 1793 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.95 |
| Winrate | 61.99% | 58.47% | 57.14% | 59.96% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.09 | 0.72 | 2.02 | 1.23 |
| Udělené poškození | 1735 | 1162 | 477 | 1355.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.59 | 0.87 | 0.23 | 0.73 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 664 | 553 | 466 | 594.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.89 | 5.94 | 7.98 | 6.89 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 946 | 1920 | 1727 | 1530 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.85 |
| Winrate | 48.63% | 67.45% | 72.84% | 56.14% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.25 | 1.26 | 1.64 | 1.3 |
| Udělené poškození | 1604 | 1311 | 715 | 1759.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.78 | 1.26 | 1.08 | 0.5 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 539 | 640 | 602 | 500.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.06 | 7.45 | 10.3 | 7.89 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Imenitui][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Imenitui.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1688 | 746 | 72 | 47.22% | 2042.1 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1896 | 836 | 2 | 50.0% | 3973.1 |
| M60 | 10 | 2529 | 588 | 336 | 51.79% | 2521.2 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1638 | 604 | 140 | 55.71% | 2387.3 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1373 | 895 | 36 | 47.22% | 2808.9 |
| T34 | 8 | 1713 | 720 | 1099 | 59.05% | 2567.1 |
| T803 | 11 | 3138 | 1066 | 184 | 63.04% | 2544.1 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2362 | 698 | 115 | 46.09% | 1805.8 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 204 | 183 | 9 | 55.56% | 570.2 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1618 | 894 | 23 | 47.83% | 1963.7 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1722 | 772 | 236 | 61.86% | 2559.7 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2012 | 624 | 159 | 51.57% | 2032.3 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2269 | 816 | 284 | 64.79% | 2846.0 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 81 | 160 | 24 | 54.17% | 146.2 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2428 | 767 | 204 | 58.33% | 2569.1 |
| O-I | 6 | 878 | 473 | 90 | 53.33% | 1780.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 262 | 367 | 84 | 69.05% | 1595.3 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 163 | 248 | 18 | 72.22% | 916.7 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 102 | 128 | 53 | 41.51% | 319.3 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 779 | 434 | 29 | 48.28% | 1030.1 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 794 | 666 | 131 | 66.41% | 2180.2 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1102 | 569 | 22 | 45.45% | 1052.3 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 816 | 443 | 257 | 58.75% | 1663.6 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1508 | 620 | 63 | 66.67% | 2558.6 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2238 | 507 | 34 | 38.24% | 1912.0 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1377 | 669 | 307 | 60.91% | 2370.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1354 | 548 | 855 | 56.73% | 1854.5 |
| T-60 | 2 | 124 | 285 | 2 | 100.0% | 625.1 |
| T32 | 8 | 1417 | 577 | 289 | 54.33% | 1942.7 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 2093 | 695 | 191 | 64.92% | 2758.0 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1266 | 650 | 180 | 55.0% | 2229.5 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1643 | 777 | 85 | 43.53% | 1984.4 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 729 | 672 | 23 | 60.87% | 2781.4 |
| T-50 | 5 | 193 | 330 | 812 | 55.67% | 602.2 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1323 | 443 | 293 | 52.9% | 1990.2 |
| FV304 | 6 | 782 | 357 | 51 | 49.02% | 1467.0 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2277 | 907 | 32 | 50.0% | 2511.1 |
| T37 | 6 | 655 | 512 | 64 | 59.38% | 2059.4 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2523 | 770 | 1942 | 60.66% | 2339.3 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1669 | 781 | 51 | 58.82% | 1968.6 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2822 | 716 | 167 | 55.69% | 2253.6 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2282 | 868 | 27 | 66.67% | 1953.7 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1972 | 833 | 14 | 50.0% | 2202.1 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1469 | 588 | 20 | 60.0% | 2471.1 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1594 | 644 | 221 | 58.82% | 2177.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2003 | 584 | 492 | 56.3% | 1826.7 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 587 | 472 | 74 | 66.22% | 1511.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2326 | 708 | 508 | 54.92% | 2356.1 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 218 | 206 | 48 | 54.17% | 442.4 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 254 | 198 | 21 | 57.14% | 1108.0 |
| M12 | 7 | 898 | 644 | 32 | 46.88% | 1150.1 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1505 | 727 | 104 | 59.62% | 2000.8 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1310 | 558 | 177 | 56.5% | 2307.2 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2499 | 705 | 521 | 53.93% | 1901.9 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1243 | 800 | 54 | 59.26% | 1812.8 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1058 | 708 | 78 | 66.67% | 2087.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 1293 | 562 | 234 | 53.85% | 1883.6 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 844 | 477 | 70 | 57.14% | 2234.4 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1295 | 1049 | 45 | 68.89% | 3684.3 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 222 | 188 | 81 | 55.56% | 1802.1 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 852 | 577 | 80 | 50.0% | 1644.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 491 | 495 | 75 | 60.0% | 1835.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1859 | 697 | 204 | 54.41% | 2120.0 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 560 | 274 | 227 | 55.95% | 1999.6 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 673 | 400 | 47 | 63.83% | 2128.1 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 941 | 500 | 38 | 57.89% | 1544.6 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 150 | 127 | 4 | 25.0% | 394.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 76 | 100 | 6 | 33.33% | 61.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 496 | 324 | 476 | 49.79% | 1039.4 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 169 | 281 | 461 | 54.88% | 448.8 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 876 | 469 | 256 | 62.11% | 2730.6 |
| T23E3 | 7 | 1010 | 582 | 53 | 52.83% | 1819.3 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2653 | 696 | 391 | 64.45% | 2440.6 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1627 | 731 | 29 | 55.17% | 1940.8 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1321 | 795 | 87 | 60.92% | 2287.4 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1105 | 676 | 103 | 54.37% | 1346.5 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 597 | 477 | 223 | 51.12% | 912.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1368 | 686 | 42 | 42.86% | 1567.3 |
| B1 | 4 | 352 | 299 | 40 | 55.0% | 1050.8 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2781 | 633 | 98 | 46.94% | 2349.9 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2726 | 851 | 110 | 54.55% | 2457.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 67 | 169 | 25 | 60.0% | 187.9 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 533 | 370 | 118 | 47.46% | 1577.7 |
| Hummel | 6 | 1136 | 413 | 70 | 58.57% | 1803.6 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1575 | 818 | 45 | 55.56% | 2484.1 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2246 | 642 | 670 | 59.1% | 2060.1 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1767 | 622 | 7 | 28.57% | 1814.4 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2353 | 663 | 140 | 59.29% | 2204.2 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 795 | 666 | 17 | 64.71% | 2790.0 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2541 | 853 | 176 | 63.64% | 3191.3 |
| M41 | 5 | 451 | 396 | 10 | 60.0% | 705.4 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1979 | 645 | 385 | 57.66% | 2529.9 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1843 | 558 | 47 | 48.94% | 1323.2 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1603 | 830 | 49 | 59.18% | 2296.9 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2408 | 590 | 437 | 55.61% | 2442.3 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1247 | 551 | 215 | 59.07% | 1853.1 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1593 | 679 | 271 | 53.87% | 2163.1 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1894 | 650 | 72 | 47.22% | 1795.9 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 184 | 204 | 41 | 48.78% | 905.3 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 497 | 336 | 16 | 56.25% | 1584.5 |
| T95 | 9 | 2075 | 627 | 356 | 57.58% | 1939.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 659 | 398 | 119 | 56.3% | 1900.1 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 888 | 569 | 200 | 62.0% | 2921.5 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1030 | 484 | 216 | 56.02% | 1497.2 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1612 | 622 | 165 | 59.39% | 2095.1 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 2537 | 955 | 41 | 56.1% | 2176.6 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 186 | 196 | 53 | 39.62% | 500.3 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2473 | 683 | 591 | 59.56% | 2401.9 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 2971 | 873 | 373 | 68.1% | 2743.8 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 594 | 314 | 17 | 29.41% | 927.8 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2269 | 695 | 443 | 53.95% | 2174.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2094 | 642 | 265 | 62.26% | 3082.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 110 | 193 | 1 | 100.0% | 567.3 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2982 | 698 | 1177 | 58.11% | 2950.3 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2253 | 666 | 200 | 66.5% | 2646.7 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1248 | 617 | 124 | 65.32% | 2212.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1775 | 731 | 843 | 54.09% | 2087.4 |
| Bishop | 5 | 877 | 465 | 105 | 55.24% | 2697.4 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1958 | 492 | 526 | 52.28% | 2068.4 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 381 | 230 | 53 | 49.06% | 1495.6 |
| Marder II | 3 | 292 | 282 | 12 | 58.33% | 970.5 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2238 | 679 | 289 | 56.4% | 2306.2 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1369 | 576 | 40 | 57.5% | 2249.0 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 216 | 213 | 43 | 55.81% | 1090.4 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 257 | 206 | 16 | 68.75% | 1032.0 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 179 | 127 | 16 | 31.25% | 552.1 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2540 | 858 | 93 | 52.69% | 2001.4 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1349 | 634 | 402 | 59.7% | 2182.1 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2610 | 778 | 116 | 59.48% | 2443.0 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 437 | 298 | 6 | 33.33% | 1920.8 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2447 | 706 | 70 | 62.86% | 2042.1 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1590 | 443 | 1 | 0.0% | 1165.1 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 988 | 647 | 154 | 51.95% | 2331.4 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 1547 | 789 | 9 | 66.67% | 3216.4 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1749 | 780 | 218 | 59.17% | 3204.6 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2510 | 792 | 103 | 59.22% | 2432.6 |
| Matilda | 4 | 437 | 317 | 14 | 57.14% | 1334.0 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3195 | 795 | 91 | 42.86% | 2107.2 |
| T-28 | 4 | 196 | 210 | 108 | 52.78% | 495.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 251 | 415 | 13 | 61.54% | 1544.7 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1400 | 731 | 69 | 56.52% | 2043.6 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1319 | 628 | 6 | 66.67% | 2955.1 |
| IS | 7 | 878 | 414 | 278 | 50.0% | 1306.2 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2608 | 1039 | 232 | 61.64% | 3260.6 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1682 | 761 | 104 | 55.77% | 2181.2 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2615 | 715 | 394 | 56.85% | 2614.0 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1461 | 934 | 47 | 59.57% | 2155.0 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 393 | 345 | 35 | 62.86% | 1695.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2429 | 731 | 827 | 58.77% | 2294.1 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1640 | 881 | 42 | 59.52% | 1903.2 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1373 | 709 | 170 | 54.12% | 3051.5 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 239 | 410 | 519 | 58.57% | 630.7 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 421 | 652 | 19 | 73.68% | 1818.2 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1703 | 841 | 290 | 52.76% | 2164.4 |
| A-20 | 5 | 52 | 196 | 66 | 50.0% | 109.5 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 948 | 472 | 11 | 63.64% | 3002.9 |
| Maus | 10 | 3116 | 926 | 72 | 55.56% | 2713.1 |
| T-150 | 6 | 812 | 427 | 183 | 53.55% | 1641.7 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2153 | 702 | 313 | 64.54% | 2616.5 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 104 | 179 | 4 | 75.0% | 509.9 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1475 | 555 | 294 | 54.42% | 1970.1 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3274 | 965 | 101 | 57.43% | 2409.1 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 593 | 310 | 178 | 51.69% | 1609.6 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2426 | 699 | 263 | 52.09% | 2108.2 |
| 110 | 8 | 1491 | 615 | 57 | 57.89% | 2122.2 |
| T40 | 4 | 410 | 262 | 50 | 52.0% | 1090.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2811 | 617 | 798 | 61.15% | 2655.0 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 308 | 213 | 4 | 50.0% | 970.7 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 603 | 350 | 177 | 49.72% | 1166.7 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1299 | 815 | 53 | 58.49% | 1896.5 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1037 | 542 | 97 | 65.98% | 2548.5 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 766 | 569 | 53 | 60.38% | 2044.6 |
| A-43 | 6 | 746 | 428 | 33 | 45.45% | 1335.4 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1217 | 631 | 5 | 40.0% | 1366.7 |
| 113 | 10 | 2387 | 843 | 156 | 62.18% | 2406.4 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 970 | 441 | 164 | 54.27% | 2308.2 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 536 | 448 | 310 | 70.0% | 2176.1 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 64 | 107 | 5 | 60.0% | 216.7 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2707 | 714 | 337 | 59.05% | 2684.9 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 890 | 460 | 257 | 58.37% | 1840.9 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1975 | 1045 | 70 | 67.14% | 3473.8 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 474 | 630 | 1 | 100.0% | 3252.1 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1907 | 748 | 59 | 62.71% | 2369.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1244 | 742 | 18 | 50.0% | 1433.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 136 | 247 | 81 | 53.09% | 803.0 |
| 4TP | 1 | 328 | 734 | 1 | 100.0% | 2202.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2049 | 571 | 22 | 36.36% | 1394.2 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2046 | 801 | 225 | 60.89% | 2451.0 |
| T-46 | 3 | 127 | 139 | 51 | 33.33% | 286.2 |
| T-26 | 2 | 146 | 172 | 31 | 41.94% | 598.1 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 391 | 345 | 71 | 50.7% | 1365.2 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 252 | 211 | 10 | 50.0% | 676.3 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 398 | 392 | 42 | 54.76% | 1570.5 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 301 | 478 | 2 | 100.0% | 1989.1 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1553 | 824 | 86 | 55.81% | 1867.7 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 136 | 173 | 61 | 44.26% | 489.2 |
| Grille | 5 | 662 | 281 | 131 | 50.38% | 1763.9 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 185 | 205 | 19 | 47.37% | 507.5 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 193 | 196 | 31 | 61.29% | 494.7 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1491 | 607 | 108 | 63.89% | 1991.3 |
| LTP | 3 | 205 | 243 | 7 | 57.14% | 1007.7 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 647 | 537 | 166 | 51.81% | 1362.5 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 570 | 440 | 307 | 54.72% | 1151.6 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2315 | 655 | 162 | 51.23% | 2064.9 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1707 | 560 | 301 | 54.49% | 1818.2 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1123 | 575 | 46 | 63.04% | 2901.4 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 923 | 437 | 99 | 58.59% | 1878.3 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 875 | 560 | 317 | 62.78% | 2200.7 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 143 | 217 | 2 | 50.0% | 563.5 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2549 | 614 | 123 | 55.28% | 2200.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2437 | 576 | 284 | 53.87% | 2180.9 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1933 | 723 | 257 | 57.59% | 2234.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1979 | 541 | 2 | 0.0% | 1299.1 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1916 | 685 | 214 | 56.07% | 2171.7 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3056 | 1046 | 185 | 57.3% | 2447.2 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 433 | 347 | 14 | 64.29% | 1400.3 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1649 | 687 | 555 | 57.12% | 1886.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 276 | 347 | 36 | 58.33% | 790.1 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1492 | 786 | 116 | 60.34% | 2612.8 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 490 | 396 | 134 | 55.22% | 1327.5 |
| 212A | 9 | 1660 | 441 | 349 | 52.15% | 1929.0 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1281 | 621 | 145 | 66.21% | 2057.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 44 | 33 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1873 | 594 | 547 | 53.2% | 2177.3 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1292 | 622 | 960 | 55.21% | 1846.0 |
| T-127 | 3 | 452 | 422 | 85 | 61.18% | 2281.4 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1221 | 702 | 2 | 50.0% | 1475.0 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 218 | 200 | 6 | 66.67% | 1722.8 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 672 | 314 | 96 | 48.96% | 1687.4 |
| T28 | 8 | 1491 | 616 | 203 | 50.25% | 1754.2 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 51 | 269 | 1 | 100.0% | 264.1 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 542 | 417 | 22 | 68.18% | 1161.9 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 697 | 753 | 45 | 55.56% | 1668.7 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 424 | 276 | 17 | 35.29% | 1012.0 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 311 | 247 | 84 | 47.62% | 1150.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 340 | 297 | 102 | 62.75% | 896.7 |
| T49 | 9 | 966 | 543 | 211 | 51.66% | 1415.0 |
| Comet | 7 | 1046 | 514 | 241 | 52.28% | 1961.2 |
| T-34 | 5 | 395 | 308 | 232 | 48.71% | 1058.0 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1046 | 817 | 18 | 72.22% | 2269.5 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1448 | 606 | 179 | 55.31% | 1893.1 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 197 | 178 | 8 | 37.5% | 520.3 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2566 | 657 | 440 | 53.18% | 2702.6 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1310 | 661 | 127 | 51.18% | 1855.7 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 920 | 533 | 48 | 54.17% | 1899.9 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1550 | 822 | 149 | 61.74% | 2318.0 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1167 | 660 | 210 | 52.38% | 2005.6 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1429 | 636 | 1 | 0.0% | 1711.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1126 | 713 | 95 | 60.0% | 1743.1 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2166 | 757 | 165 | 54.55% | 2361.8 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2231 | 617 | 64 | 48.44% | 1941.5 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 823 | 763 | 40 | 62.5% | 1958.1 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2281 | 861 | 307 | 57.33% | 2408.3 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 834 | 769 | 368 | 56.52% | 1927.3 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1056 | 520 | 980 | 61.53% | 2499.7 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 430 | 498 | 39 | 61.54% | 1835.8 |
| T67 | 5 | 779 | 516 | 232 | 60.34% | 2364.3 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1139 | 561 | 140 | 63.57% | 2076.1 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 1122 | 474 | 22 | 50.0% | 2650.8 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 2035 | 782 | 145 | 57.24% | 2582.7 |
| M103 | 9 | 1748 | 577 | 453 | 52.32% | 1854.2 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1817 | 798 | 553 | 67.09% | 2791.6 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2438 | 699 | 302 | 60.26% | 2660.0 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1792 | 776 | 90 | 54.44% | 1721.1 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2182 | 605 | 193 | 45.6% | 1699.0 |
| Crusader | 6 | 563 | 404 | 49 | 57.14% | 2126.8 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 404 | 369 | 195 | 54.36% | 1192.5 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 163 | 133 | 1 | 0.0% | 157.2 |
| null | 0 | 2668 | 663 | 222 | 55.41% | 0.0 |
| LTTB | 8 | 991 | 611 | 48 | 50.0% | 2080.8 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1548 | 716 | 17 | 70.59% | 2449.0 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1636 | 616 | 49 | 59.18% | 2260.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2007 | 674 | 334 | 55.99% | 1981.5 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1326 | 681 | 825 | 59.15% | 2368.2 |
| M6 | 6 | 911 | 428 | 110 | 51.82% | 1670.7 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 818 | 524 | 165 | 58.18% | 1310.4 |