| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 59683 | 0 | 6 | 58 | 62 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.54 | 0.0 | 8.33 | 8.69 | 8.77 |
| Winrate | 60.36% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 70.69% | 70.97% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.11 | 0.0 | 0.17 | 1.21 | 1.19 |
| Udělené poškození | 2144.61 | 0 | 2422.67 | 2154.84 | 2129.02 |
| Obrana základny | 0.95 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 848.21 | 0 | 1051.0 | 902.0 | 888.0 |
| WN8 | 2718 | 0 | 8868 | 246 (+6) | 4783 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 329 | 71 | 33 | 441 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.31 |
| Winrate | 55.02% | 70.42% | 66.67% | 58.5% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.53 | 0.49 | 0.58 | 0.53 |
| Udělené poškození | 2018 | 1027 | 755 | 1733.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.03 | 2.07 | 0.03 | 1.88 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 689 | 828 | 718 | 708.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 10.18 | 5.24 | 6.82 | 9.1 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 110 | 144 | 3 | 173 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.87 |
| Winrate | 41.82% | 72.22% | 66.67% | 51.45% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.65 | 0.61 | 0.67 | 0.47 |
| Udělené poškození | 1694 | 1394 | 423 | 1930.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.14 | 1.51 | 0.0 | 0.63 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 619 | 838 | 516 | 627.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.94 | 8.28 | 3.67 | 10.5 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=IlllIllI][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/IlllIllI.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 223 | 393 | 11 | 81.82% | 855.6 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 66 | 128 | 63 | 39.68% | 11.2 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1439 | 925 | 103 | 66.02% | 2537.7 |
| T34 | 8 | 1368 | 597 | 50 | 46.0% | 1495.3 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1645 | 1006 | 242 | 66.12% | 3078.5 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1952 | 662 | 1100 | 55.36% | 2099.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2869 | 790 | 683 | 62.81% | 2711.3 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2309 | 985 | 355 | 61.69% | 2836.9 |
| M60 | 10 | 2483 | 873 | 1216 | 58.96% | 2608.7 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2542 | 1030 | 229 | 69.87% | 2777.5 |
| O-I | 6 | 1121 | 642 | 56 | 48.21% | 2144.3 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 470 | 499 | 18 | 50.0% | 1643.4 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 90 | 144 | 19 | 52.63% | 331.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 322 | 405 | 6 | 66.67% | 1288.1 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 583 | 560 | 38 | 47.37% | 1546.2 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1758 | 775 | 176 | 62.5% | 2482.3 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 863 | 789 | 133 | 71.43% | 1948.2 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1330 | 902 | 129 | 69.77% | 2467.7 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2691 | 849 | 569 | 63.27% | 2490.1 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 3276 | 1299 | 60 | 66.67% | 4153.0 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 2501 | 1012 | 199 | 57.29% | 3282.4 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 827 | 477 | 142 | 54.23% | 2048.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1381 | 721 | 520 | 57.12% | 1869.6 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 1144 | 443 | 84 | 46.43% | 2164.8 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1614 | 1103 | 72 | 63.89% | 3622.0 |
| T32 | 8 | 1556 | 660 | 232 | 58.62% | 2276.5 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 162 | 281 | 15 | 46.67% | 532.7 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1895 | 1030 | 106 | 63.21% | 3906.6 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1211 | 784 | 133 | 60.15% | 2152.6 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 834 | 810 | 28 | 78.57% | 3561.5 |
| Wespe | 3 | 410 | 252 | 31 | 51.61% | 1724.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 239 | 282 | 13 | 69.23% | 1126.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 229 | 241 | 9 | 77.78% | 1329.8 |
| FV304 | 6 | 1040 | 646 | 54 | 51.85% | 2340.6 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1561 | 972 | 104 | 57.69% | 3077.0 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2552 | 1134 | 96 | 73.96% | 3471.4 |
| T37 | 6 | 929 | 935 | 53 | 60.38% | 3552.9 |
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 1034 | 1033 | 65 | 76.92% | 3311.5 |
| T28 | 8 | 1634 | 887 | 132 | 63.64% | 2173.8 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1394 | 435 | 591 | 51.61% | 2223.6 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 2336 | 1089 | 115 | 64.35% | 3874.6 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2872 | 942 | 553 | 61.12% | 3135.1 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 945 | 889 | 113 | 55.75% | 2441.0 |
| T67 | 5 | 691 | 629 | 39 | 48.72% | 1960.4 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2498 | 1048 | 20 | 50.0% | 3122.0 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2583 | 831 | 144 | 59.72% | 2688.6 |
| 121B | 10 | 2463 | 944 | 70 | 64.29% | 2351.4 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1653 | 680 | 239 | 54.81% | 2167.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2543 | 892 | 1132 | 59.72% | 2659.9 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 704 | 575 | 81 | 55.56% | 1787.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2695 | 913 | 1249 | 59.81% | 2903.2 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 366 | 236 | 54 | 44.44% | 871.2 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1811 | 1084 | 116 | 63.79% | 3718.1 |
| M12 | 7 | 1430 | 769 | 65 | 61.54% | 2257.0 |
| T-150 | 6 | 734 | 397 | 212 | 52.36% | 1209.4 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 933 | 729 | 30 | 66.67% | 2746.5 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1581 | 880 | 150 | 62.0% | 3217.5 |
| Matilda | 4 | 505 | 341 | 32 | 56.25% | 1574.3 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 911 | 679 | 151 | 57.62% | 2034.8 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 241 | 411 | 2 | 100.0% | 1273.5 |
| D1 | 2 | 97 | 272 | 4 | 100.0% | 474.2 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 255 | 296 | 9 | 55.56% | 1139.8 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1696 | 752 | 250 | 58.4% | 2717.9 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 619 | 574 | 65 | 58.46% | 1376.5 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 2218 | 1161 | 36 | 63.89% | 4325.7 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1313 | 888 | 358 | 56.42% | 2581.0 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 184 | 127 | 37 | 40.54% | 1137.2 |
| ST-II | 10 | 3498 | 1031 | 65 | 60.0% | 3239.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1698 | 688 | 320 | 54.37% | 1930.7 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2946 | 926 | 976 | 60.86% | 3003.5 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 2356 | 1125 | 122 | 68.85% | 3811.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 117 | 171 | 50 | 48.0% | 328.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 601 | 367 | 522 | 53.83% | 1306.7 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1462 | 541 | 183 | 49.73% | 2216.4 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 521 | 792 | 42 | 69.05% | 2248.1 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 703 | 559 | 55 | 60.0% | 1723.2 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 79 | 86 | 3 | 33.33% | 141.4 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1741 | 1119 | 20 | 75.0% | 3795.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2425 | 1124 | 91 | 71.43% | 3486.0 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 314 | 471 | 94 | 53.19% | 993.9 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 109 | 149 | 2 | 50.0% | 454.2 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 228 | 215 | 28 | 42.86% | 800.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2848 | 926 | 266 | 63.91% | 2846.9 |
| B1 | 4 | 263 | 432 | 17 | 52.94% | 709.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3194 | 912 | 597 | 57.29% | 3142.6 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2981 | 910 | 677 | 59.97% | 2823.2 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 581 | 529 | 115 | 60.87% | 2056.4 |
| Hummel | 6 | 1111 | 523 | 150 | 48.0% | 2040.4 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1525 | 923 | 2126 | 60.11% | 2630.1 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2719 | 922 | 585 | 63.76% | 2669.2 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 2115 | 1112 | 86 | 68.6% | 3556.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 345 | 339 | 2 | 100.0% | 2244.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3079 | 1006 | 697 | 66.43% | 3074.8 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2915 | 997 | 423 | 66.43% | 3280.8 |
| M41 | 5 | 728 | 534 | 63 | 53.97% | 1418.1 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3367 | 942 | 39 | 61.54% | 2802.1 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1636 | 817 | 25 | 68.0% | 2216.5 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1116 | 658 | 149 | 61.74% | 1863.6 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2583 | 891 | 686 | 60.64% | 2793.7 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 580 | 280 | 143 | 49.65% | 1492.0 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 364 | 412 | 37 | 64.86% | 1731.1 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1646 | 858 | 232 | 58.19% | 2357.5 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2840 | 1196 | 160 | 61.88% | 3558.7 |
| Emil II | 9 | 3076 | 1207 | 104 | 59.62% | 3616.9 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 242 | 466 | 1 | 100.0% | 1330.5 |
| T95 | 9 | 2364 | 962 | 139 | 62.59% | 2409.3 |
| A-43 | 6 | 1090 | 896 | 231 | 58.01% | 3190.1 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1373 | 1159 | 57 | 78.95% | 4367.7 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1022 | 683 | 136 | 50.0% | 1460.9 |
| Grille | 5 | 863 | 492 | 65 | 49.23% | 2488.9 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 958 | 528 | 299 | 56.19% | 2028.1 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2876 | 975 | 1522 | 62.29% | 3098.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 194 | 381 | 26 | 46.15% | 502.4 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2392 | 1065 | 215 | 68.84% | 3720.9 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 1158 | 948 | 39 | 48.72% | 3023.9 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1141 | 970 | 37 | 59.46% | 3021.8 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2789 | 754 | 1020 | 60.98% | 2580.9 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1302 | 837 | 97 | 59.79% | 2291.6 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 2058 | 814 | 1204 | 59.22% | 2803.5 |
| Bishop | 5 | 776 | 660 | 23 | 73.91% | 2497.2 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 278 | 472 | 14 | 78.57% | 1279.7 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1132 | 903 | 107 | 64.49% | 2372.8 |
| Marder II | 3 | 420 | 305 | 9 | 66.67% | 1599.8 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2658 | 992 | 248 | 66.53% | 3186.1 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 291 | 241 | 13 | 53.85% | 1476.6 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 136 | 131 | 24 | 50.0% | 328.3 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 169 | 163 | 12 | 58.33% | 614.4 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1198 | 761 | 193 | 61.14% | 2049.1 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3043 | 938 | 853 | 60.49% | 3033.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 143 | 226 | 19 | 63.16% | 787.9 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 571 | 248 | 62 | 46.77% | 2410.0 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 3160 | 936 | 929 | 65.02% | 2919.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2303 | 946 | 300 | 60.33% | 2598.3 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 0 | 351 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 2594 | 1062 | 76 | 59.21% | 3514.9 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2806 | 813 | 459 | 61.66% | 2587.3 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1323 | 538 | 1 | 100.0% | 1847.8 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2854 | 941 | 1043 | 63.95% | 2850.3 |
| M7 | 5 | 423 | 509 | 58 | 46.55% | 1630.4 |
| A-20 | 5 | 77 | 230 | 60 | 56.67% | 172.4 |
| T-28 | 4 | 189 | 216 | 111 | 59.46% | 512.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3518 | 1064 | 86 | 63.95% | 3478.7 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2452 | 836 | 202 | 51.49% | 2984.6 |
| T-45 | 2 | 200 | 397 | 4 | 75.0% | 987.1 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 3207 | 936 | 68 | 52.94% | 3071.9 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1752 | 710 | 208 | 63.46% | 2157.8 |
| IS | 7 | 984 | 480 | 246 | 52.03% | 1462.3 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 2030 | 943 | 291 | 58.42% | 2860.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 3039 | 969 | 266 | 63.53% | 3200.8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3583 | 1060 | 271 | 66.42% | 3612.5 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 2029 | 1239 | 29 | 62.07% | 3372.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 2126 | 1013 | 56 | 51.79% | 3700.7 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1690 | 1017 | 126 | 68.25% | 3732.3 |
| T30 | 9 | 2161 | 866 | 768 | 58.98% | 2288.9 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 681 | 789 | 58 | 55.17% | 2553.5 |
| IS-M | 8 | 2410 | 1244 | 66 | 68.18% | 3537.8 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2891 | 888 | 687 | 58.95% | 3172.1 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 2121 | 1135 | 53 | 64.15% | 3259.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 684 | 632 | 69 | 68.12% | 2368.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 3131 | 1136 | 88 | 59.09% | 3390.5 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 1282 | 574 | 139 | 47.48% | 2100.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 437 | 613 | 109 | 65.14% | 1602.9 |
| Maus | 10 | 2470 | 931 | 465 | 65.81% | 2455.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2797 | 951 | 99 | 66.67% | 2421.8 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2604 | 1081 | 213 | 64.79% | 3156.8 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1767 | 1073 | 89 | 70.79% | 3044.9 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1509 | 646 | 236 | 55.51% | 2142.8 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1608 | 1015 | 176 | 68.18% | 2945.3 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 920 | 825 | 63 | 61.9% | 2496.5 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 587 | 741 | 8 | 87.5% | 2336.5 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2585 | 1112 | 91 | 64.84% | 3480.7 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 620 | 741 | 37 | 64.86% | 2209.3 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2535 | 862 | 258 | 50.0% | 2553.1 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2820 | 1183 | 110 | 65.45% | 3359.5 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 217 | 190 | 55 | 52.73% | 647.9 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 2005 | 915 | 197 | 61.93% | 3110.7 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 765 | 621 | 168 | 50.6% | 1610.5 |
| T21 | 6 | 555 | 513 | 78 | 53.85% | 1802.2 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 702 | 565 | 112 | 57.14% | 1708.9 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 371 | 274 | 14 | 35.71% | 1430.5 |
| 113 | 10 | 2504 | 927 | 528 | 65.34% | 2734.8 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 862 | 601 | 95 | 55.79% | 1731.1 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 72 | 120 | 6 | 33.33% | 94.3 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1429 | 969 | 105 | 61.9% | 3236.4 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2931 | 897 | 1020 | 62.55% | 2982.5 |
| 121 | 10 | 2740 | 846 | 264 | 50.76% | 2723.7 |
| T69 | 8 | 1595 | 864 | 210 | 58.1% | 2410.4 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 110 | 104 | 3 | 33.33% | 173.8 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 985 | 728 | 163 | 57.06% | 2659.4 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1011 | 660 | 252 | 60.32% | 2311.3 |
| T29 | 7 | 1439 | 588 | 230 | 57.39% | 2226.6 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2883 | 946 | 1090 | 62.11% | 2871.4 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1362 | 863 | 153 | 56.21% | 2199.3 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1924 | 804 | 332 | 57.83% | 2176.4 |
| T-46 | 3 | 100 | 147 | 56 | 48.21% | 253.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 140 | 344 | 2 | 50.0% | 716.9 |
| T-26 | 2 | 194 | 183 | 77 | 53.25% | 986.3 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2280 | 977 | 219 | 64.84% | 2810.4 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 357 | 357 | 48 | 56.25% | 1433.6 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1550 | 797 | 180 | 68.33% | 2120.4 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 118 | 199 | 29 | 48.28% | 458.7 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 1090 | 644 | 1 | 0.0% | 2949.0 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 108 | 283 | 12 | 50.0% | 203.5 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 183 | 176 | 55 | 54.55% | 400.9 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1831 | 939 | 164 | 56.1% | 3091.8 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 734 | 711 | 107 | 50.47% | 1677.1 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 1118 | 1014 | 167 | 64.07% | 2998.0 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 3006 | 982 | 1451 | 63.47% | 3252.0 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1355 | 885 | 210 | 56.19% | 3151.2 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1854 | 1010 | 233 | 64.38% | 2629.8 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 773 | 549 | 89 | 53.93% | 1496.5 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2953 | 955 | 531 | 62.9% | 3459.3 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1366 | 845 | 64 | 59.38% | 3264.3 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 957 | 606 | 66 | 56.06% | 2492.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 232 | 272 | 27 | 48.15% | 1281.5 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2994 | 848 | 493 | 56.8% | 2866.6 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 876 | 584 | 14 | 57.14% | 1730.2 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 189 | 236 | 7 | 57.14% | 816.0 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2018 | 910 | 167 | 58.08% | 2435.3 |
| SU-122-54 | 0 | 2042 | 923 | 136 | 66.91% | 2361.9 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1931 | 788 | 378 | 55.03% | 2213.8 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2171 | 898 | 255 | 56.08% | 2534.3 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 477 | 638 | 23 | 65.22% | 1610.7 |
| 110 | 8 | 1692 | 1001 | 189 | 62.96% | 2597.6 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2046 | 1066 | 398 | 67.09% | 2902.7 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3419 | 1114 | 229 | 65.07% | 3524.0 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1092 | 890 | 74 | 72.97% | 2345.3 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1507 | 766 | 4 | 25.0% | 2507.3 |
| 212A | 9 | 1672 | 638 | 320 | 53.75% | 2028.7 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1186 | 925 | 66 | 65.15% | 2463.5 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1761 | 560 | 142 | 50.7% | 1481.3 |
| M44 | 6 | 1033 | 683 | 68 | 63.24% | 2496.1 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1983 | 1206 | 171 | 66.08% | 3532.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1785 | 663 | 287 | 53.31% | 2311.5 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 199 | 457 | 47 | 63.83% | 1598.5 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 724 | 783 | 63 | 69.84% | 2393.7 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 152 | 211 | 11 | 27.27% | 477.5 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2985 | 1010 | 159 | 63.52% | 2800.5 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 394 | 397 | 31 | 45.16% | 1120.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2708 | 1221 | 211 | 68.72% | 2959.9 |
| Strv K | 9 | 2228 | 1026 | 32 | 62.5% | 2567.8 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 725 | 329 | 126 | 50.0% | 1977.6 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 667 | 586 | 99 | 59.6% | 2206.8 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1754 | 1056 | 167 | 70.66% | 2925.7 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 420 | 356 | 69 | 60.87% | 1938.4 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1244 | 908 | 379 | 59.89% | 2508.6 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1688 | 664 | 228 | 54.82% | 2206.7 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 632 | 579 | 19 | 63.16% | 1944.3 |
| Comet | 7 | 1105 | 925 | 86 | 62.79% | 2300.9 |
| T-34 | 5 | 426 | 365 | 126 | 48.41% | 1184.2 |
| T20 | 7 | 1083 | 540 | 166 | 51.81% | 2067.2 |
| D2 | 3 | 176 | 264 | 12 | 58.33% | 619.7 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1610 | 1025 | 126 | 65.08% | 2923.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 319 | 527 | 10 | 70.0% | 1343.8 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1294 | 586 | 99 | 57.58% | 2003.7 |
| T-43 | 7 | 914 | 714 | 80 | 62.5% | 1680.7 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 943 | 841 | 32 | 65.63% | 3276.1 |
| Panther | 7 | 1507 | 1060 | 58 | 62.07% | 3669.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1108 | 536 | 134 | 53.73% | 1654.3 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2462 | 964 | 365 | 64.66% | 3135.0 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 195 | 189 | 13 | 53.85% | 1374.4 |
| Object 430B | 0 | 2078 | 854 | 209 | 55.5% | 2602.7 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 957 | 852 | 226 | 64.6% | 2652.1 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 1145 | 1136 | 13 | 76.92% | 5699.5 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2692 | 844 | 131 | 61.83% | 2162.5 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1263 | 868 | 170 | 62.35% | 3127.9 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 866 | 1157 | 10 | 70.0% | 5171.0 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2282 | 971 | 244 | 64.34% | 2334.1 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1133 | 694 | 148 | 61.49% | 1879.6 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1170 | 972 | 88 | 76.14% | 3373.8 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1932 | 1018 | 85 | 56.47% | 2662.9 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 2436 | 1131 | 264 | 67.05% | 3315.9 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 1001 | 811 | 71 | 67.61% | 2343.8 |
| Alecto | 4 | 387 | 490 | 28 | 50.0% | 1182.5 |
| M103 | 9 | 2074 | 863 | 291 | 54.3% | 2416.8 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 2028 | 1115 | 532 | 70.11% | 3323.3 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2640 | 966 | 349 | 63.04% | 3209.7 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1640 | 765 | 71 | 60.56% | 2238.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 583 | 537 | 48 | 56.25% | 1566.0 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2362 | 1037 | 286 | 60.84% | 3302.4 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2589 | 808 | 1108 | 58.03% | 2451.3 |
| Crusader | 6 | 461 | 430 | 53 | 56.6% | 1579.4 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2601 | 1194 | 133 | 69.17% | 3784.7 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 255 | 230 | 6 | 66.67% | 1977.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 359 | 514 | 53 | 49.06% | 901.3 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 553 | 552 | 35 | 48.57% | 1680.5 |
| null | 0 | 3318 | 895 | 326 | 59.51% | 0.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 281 | 304 | 12 | 58.33% | 954.8 |
| LTTB | 8 | 1283 | 977 | 82 | 56.1% | 3276.6 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1685 | 986 | 157 | 61.15% | 2541.3 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 200 | 197 | 8 | 25.0% | 612.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2963 | 882 | 382 | 63.09% | 2913.2 |
| M6 | 6 | 1087 | 550 | 88 | 65.91% | 2267.2 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 853 | 550 | 93 | 53.76% | 1792.8 |