| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 7831 | 84 | 150 | 299 | 627 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.17 | 8.93 | 8.96 | 8.51 | 8.27 |
| Winrate | 50.99% | 54.76% | 52.0% | 51.17% | 50.88% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.79 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 0.99 | 0.96 |
| Udělené poškození | 1433.19 | 1915 | 1838.05 | 1778.19 | 1649.9 |
| Obrana základny | 0.46 | 0 | 0.73 | 0.37 | 0.19 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 711.74 | 851 | 832.0 | 835.0 | 807.0 |
| WN8 | 1550 | 1803 (+4) | 1834 (+6) | 1929 (+15) | 1803 (+22) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 8 | 1 | 14 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.48 |
| Winrate | 25.0% | 0.0% | 42.86% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.63 | 0.0 | 0.71 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1369 | 1560 | 558 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 380 | 248 | 331 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 3.25 | 11.0 | 5.36 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T803 | 11 | 3033 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 2153.0 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2539 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 2453.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1303 | 3 | 10 | 30.0% | 2038.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2268 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2006.0 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 515 | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | 366.0 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1846 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 1418.0 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 2875 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2095.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1453 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 1347.0 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 1598 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 738.0 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2414 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 964.0 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1359 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1876.0 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3948 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3872.0 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1046 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1059.0 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 1273 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 888.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1071 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 324.0 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2957 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 2197.0 |
| T-103 | 8 | 982 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 1002.0 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1939 | 4 | 4 | 100.0% | 2263.0 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 4016 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2759.0 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2344 | 12 | 19 | 63.16% | 2513.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2310 | 4 | 10 | 40.0% | 1949.0 |
| M41D | 8 | 491 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 611.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=IkariToHeiwa][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/IkariToHeiwa.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 569 | 480 | 16 | 68.75% | 2636.8 |
| T803 | 11 | 2177 | 775 | 86 | 39.53% | 1211.0 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2263 | 794 | 79 | 50.63% | 1748.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 722 | 564 | 118 | 46.61% | 1162.3 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1627 | 518 | 2 | 0.0% | 1442.3 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 443 | 371 | 5 | 60.0% | 994.3 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2249 | 951 | 60 | 55.0% | 2270.1 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 1560 | 1109 | 5 | 60.0% | 4026.4 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1356 | 747 | 59 | 59.32% | 1584.8 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 1956 | 766 | 28 | 39.29% | 1264.5 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1309 | 745 | 40 | 52.5% | 1923.5 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 897 | 568 | 94 | 54.26% | 891.2 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1355 | 709 | 12 | 33.33% | 2175.6 |
| M12 | 7 | 697 | 483 | 66 | 50.0% | 746.4 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2408 | 710 | 21 | 47.62% | 1540.4 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 985 | 547 | 145 | 46.9% | 1189.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1742 | 942 | 35 | 57.14% | 2082.5 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 562 | 400 | 14 | 35.71% | 1871.8 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1821 | 791 | 22 | 45.45% | 1249.0 |
| T32 | 8 | 1189 | 669 | 74 | 41.89% | 1205.3 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1353 | 669 | 133 | 50.38% | 1296.7 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 2331 | 916 | 24 | 62.5% | 1680.6 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 972 | 613 | 59 | 49.15% | 1043.6 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1354 | 835 | 70 | 57.14% | 1543.9 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1647 | 719 | 227 | 49.34% | 1633.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 831 | 495 | 19 | 36.84% | 2407.8 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1650 | 873 | 24 | 41.67% | 2040.4 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2035 | 803 | 16 | 56.25% | 1218.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1791 | 649 | 63 | 47.62% | 1356.4 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1993 | 938 | 53 | 56.6% | 1769.6 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 848 | 492 | 77 | 42.86% | 1056.3 |
| Matilda | 4 | 623 | 503 | 27 | 70.37% | 1974.5 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1781 | 953 | 17 | 41.18% | 3523.1 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1719 | 829 | 76 | 60.53% | 1813.7 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1185 | 710 | 64 | 59.38% | 1309.6 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 3206 | 1298 | 1 | 100.0% | 3019.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1723 | 814 | 67 | 61.19% | 1985.3 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2175 | 846 | 26 | 65.38% | 1845.1 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2836 | 909 | 100 | 46.0% | 1658.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 1266 | 967 | 6 | 66.67% | 3671.7 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2115 | 854 | 83 | 55.42% | 1741.9 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1864 | 878 | 69 | 56.52% | 1786.1 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1433 | 727 | 24 | 33.33% | 1733.9 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1433 | 650 | 420 | 48.81% | 1728.9 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3258 | 1435 | 2 | 100.0% | 2486.3 |
| B1 | 4 | 1042 | 720 | 4 | 75.0% | 3248.7 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1874 | 626 | 28 | 25.0% | 1075.4 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 783 | 490 | 23 | 52.17% | 2267.1 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1277 | 662 | 121 | 50.41% | 1342.2 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1078 | 417 | 4 | 50.0% | 960.5 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1112 | 590 | 35 | 45.71% | 1331.7 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 1850 | 843 | 3 | 66.67% | 1375.4 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1855 | 977 | 60 | 63.33% | 1949.0 |
| M41 | 5 | 283 | 324 | 25 | 56.0% | 378.1 |
| Brennos | 8 | 1365 | 523 | 7 | 14.29% | 1258.1 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1358 | 743 | 46 | 58.7% | 1657.9 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1868 | 899 | 97 | 54.64% | 1903.8 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 438 | 537 | 5 | 60.0% | 1160.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 881 | 618 | 90 | 48.89% | 1828.7 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 2186 | 823 | 29 | 48.28% | 1531.2 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 836 | 710 | 20 | 50.0% | 1496.7 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1834 | 770 | 8 | 50.0% | 1440.7 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1134 | 512 | 108 | 41.67% | 909.2 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1982 | 662 | 163 | 53.99% | 1361.6 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 893 | 668 | 66 | 54.55% | 1721.7 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1307 | 728 | 67 | 55.22% | 1552.4 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1015 | 813 | 31 | 64.52% | 1531.1 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 996 | 726 | 73 | 53.42% | 1535.6 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2396 | 1000 | 90 | 62.22% | 2045.8 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1810 | 733 | 66 | 59.09% | 1730.9 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1492 | 763 | 55 | 40.0% | 1647.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2272 | 787 | 117 | 49.57% | 1732.8 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1835 | 951 | 58 | 55.17% | 2765.6 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 984 | 356 | 7 | 42.86% | 690.2 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 1035 | 685 | 10 | 50.0% | 2742.0 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1021 | 725 | 36 | 58.33% | 1685.3 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1594 | 921 | 37 | 51.35% | 2028.5 |
| A-20 | 5 | 452 | 416 | 26 | 53.85% | 1579.4 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1587 | 853 | 44 | 52.27% | 1966.7 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1205 | 748 | 14 | 57.14% | 2100.8 |
| IS | 7 | 1415 | 885 | 14 | 50.0% | 1856.7 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1727 | 660 | 1 | 0.0% | 1590.5 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2018 | 866 | 43 | 51.16% | 1653.0 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 941 | 644 | 40 | 50.0% | 1323.2 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 961 | 723 | 7 | 42.86% | 887.5 |
| T30 | 9 | 1205 | 581 | 78 | 41.03% | 808.8 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 502 | 552 | 57 | 35.09% | 1434.5 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1972 | 689 | 142 | 42.25% | 1345.7 |
| Stitch | 8 | 1434 | 614 | 39 | 48.72% | 1368.8 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2063 | 767 | 36 | 44.44% | 1157.1 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1635 | 771 | 7 | 71.43% | 1649.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 1761 | 479 | 1 | 0.0% | 1273.5 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1164 | 761 | 6 | 66.67% | 1999.3 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1536 | 788 | 60 | 50.0% | 1298.0 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1652 | 916 | 46 | 56.52% | 2311.8 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1021 | 543 | 26 | 34.62% | 1124.4 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1862 | 829 | 52 | 44.23% | 1563.4 |
| Valentine | 3 | 1395 | 1073 | 5 | 40.0% | 9086.2 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 1096 | 912 | 5 | 60.0% | 7720.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 784 | 547 | 72 | 45.83% | 1436.7 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 833 | 685 | 28 | 71.43% | 1882.4 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2135 | 815 | 107 | 46.73% | 1357.2 |
| T69 | 8 | 1733 | 1113 | 23 | 86.96% | 2344.1 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1017 | 659 | 17 | 47.06% | 1790.1 |
| T29 | 7 | 1007 | 701 | 91 | 50.55% | 1201.0 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1027 | 672 | 15 | 53.33% | 2291.6 |
| M103 | 9 | 1200 | 607 | 70 | 41.43% | 872.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 491 | 453 | 16 | 62.5% | 1850.5 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1358 | 581 | 156 | 46.79% | 1377.4 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 585 | 470 | 3 | 66.67% | 3241.7 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2608 | 998 | 25 | 64.0% | 2028.5 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1690 | 840 | 83 | 65.06% | 1931.3 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 796 | 568 | 55 | 43.64% | 1565.4 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 795 | 677 | 22 | 63.64% | 1816.2 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 711 | 489 | 14 | 42.86% | 2104.5 |
| M44 | 6 | 494 | 421 | 40 | 47.5% | 655.2 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1114 | 825 | 23 | 52.17% | 2355.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 453 | 357 | 2 | 100.0% | 787.2 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2100 | 764 | 112 | 58.04% | 1399.3 |
| LTG | 7 | 923 | 806 | 22 | 40.91% | 2187.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 434 | 488 | 4 | 75.0% | 2453.2 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 564 | 319 | 5 | 20.0% | 973.8 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2456 | 945 | 27 | 62.96% | 2082.8 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2368 | 1055 | 33 | 69.7% | 2715.3 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2092 | 1205 | 1 | 100.0% | 1479.9 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 795 | 597 | 18 | 66.67% | 2994.8 |
| 110 | 8 | 1409 | 754 | 41 | 41.46% | 1520.0 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1771 | 881 | 48 | 56.25% | 1651.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 414 | 392 | 26 | 50.0% | 1075.5 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1095 | 703 | 29 | 51.72% | 1297.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2019 | 846 | 27 | 48.15% | 1663.7 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2034 | 924 | 95 | 49.47% | 2120.9 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1469 | 993 | 20 | 70.0% | 2321.3 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 817 | 563 | 36 | 61.11% | 1924.0 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1252 | 836 | 26 | 61.54% | 1839.5 |
| M41D | 8 | 734 | 693 | 140 | 46.43% | 1365.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 101 | 247 | 2 | 50.0% | 133.2 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1388 | 973 | 4 | 75.0% | 980.0 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1105 | 704 | 94 | 56.38% | 1698.9 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 811 | 537 | 18 | 50.0% | 2195.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 681 | 436 | 29 | 41.38% | 1830.0 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1132 | 754 | 26 | 57.69% | 2230.0 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1562 | 751 | 50 | 46.0% | 1720.2 |
| P.43 | 5 | 598 | 508 | 14 | 50.0% | 1609.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 1467 | 1097 | 6 | 83.33% | 7747.7 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1413 | 938 | 48 | 58.33% | 2359.9 |
| Panther | 7 | 1577 | 955 | 14 | 50.0% | 3004.0 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1343 | 642 | 74 | 54.05% | 1453.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1557 | 925 | 37 | 54.05% | 2481.3 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1370 | 634 | 121 | 47.11% | 1121.6 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1481 | 814 | 65 | 46.15% | 1614.6 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 880 | 586 | 89 | 55.06% | 1853.8 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 756 | 520 | 42 | 40.48% | 1117.0 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1043 | 604 | 101 | 45.54% | 979.2 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 475 | 428 | 10 | 70.0% | 1380.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 576 | 376 | 17 | 41.18% | 1162.6 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1953 | 674 | 31 | 54.84% | 1369.0 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 833 | 566 | 30 | 53.33% | 1374.7 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 569 | 540 | 38 | 50.0% | 1623.5 |
| null | 0 | 977 | 457 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1253 | 583 | 28 | 46.43% | 876.6 |
| LTTB | 8 | 858 | 726 | 78 | 47.44% | 1523.3 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1729 | 807 | 87 | 56.32% | 1465.7 |
| M6 | 6 | 804 | 678 | 27 | 66.67% | 1265.5 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 763 | 373 | 2 | 0.0% | 1586.6 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1645 | 915 | 6 | 66.67% | 3260.7 |