| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 6123 | 20 | 0 | 21 | 22 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.09 | 9.4 | 0.0 | 9.24 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 49.32% | 70.0% | 0.0% | 66.67% | 63.64% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.33 | 1.67 | 0.0 | 1.67 | 1.59 |
| Udělené poškození | 1071.86 | 750 | 0.0 | 734.19 | 755.14 |
| Obrana základny | 0.34 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 589.37 | 536 | 0.0 | 536.0 | 523.0 |
| WN8 | 1149 | 608 (-2) | 0 | 816 (-1) | 264 (+7) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.25 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 623 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 591 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.67 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Windhund | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1675 | 4 | 4 | 100.0% | 1337.0 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 192 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 318 | 4 | 6 | 66.67% | 295.0 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 703 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 916.0 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1327 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 840.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=IkArUs_mn][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/IkArUs_mn.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 798 | 713 | 50 | 58.0% | 1505.0 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 164 | 337 | 5 | 40.0% | 390.8 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1075 | 588 | 195 | 50.77% | 1135.1 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1184 | 1077 | 1 | 100.0% | 1254.5 |
| Windhund | 8 | 742 | 536 | 8 | 62.5% | 692.1 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1224 | 717 | 36 | 50.0% | 1258.3 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 268 | 482 | 8 | 50.0% | 540.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1835 | 607 | 326 | 55.21% | 1279.3 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 408 | 330 | 10 | 50.0% | 1025.4 |
| M44 | 6 | 414 | 340 | 21 | 57.14% | 608.4 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 834 | 651 | 13 | 69.23% | 2733.9 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1791 | 713 | 309 | 50.16% | 1517.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 490 | 957 | 2 | 100.0% | 299.6 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 992 | 511 | 35 | 28.57% | 620.4 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 709 | 608 | 83 | 49.4% | 532.4 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 817 | 512 | 9 | 33.33% | 502.8 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 631 | 353 | 4 | 50.0% | 4555.3 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1587 | 847 | 172 | 56.98% | 1636.9 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 431 | 475 | 8 | 75.0% | 2781.4 |
| M41 | 5 | 258 | 238 | 15 | 40.0% | 155.9 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1259 | 546 | 201 | 50.25% | 1057.0 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1095 | 665 | 221 | 51.13% | 1496.6 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1920 | 650 | 314 | 51.27% | 1413.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 907 | 612 | 234 | 57.69% | 2046.8 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 669 | 575 | 152 | 49.34% | 856.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 495 | 396 | 91 | 41.76% | 1146.9 |
| T-34 | 5 | 521 | 419 | 117 | 45.3% | 1449.9 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1094 | 605 | 73 | 50.68% | 1503.5 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1221 | 665 | 118 | 48.31% | 1183.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 541 | 371 | 2 | 50.0% | 3563.0 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1387 | 612 | 293 | 47.1% | 1048.0 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 334 | 508 | 23 | 69.57% | 791.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1260 | 847 | 2 | 50.0% | 1167.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 514 | 469 | 550 | 48.73% | 756.7 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 899 | 480 | 9 | 55.56% | 1198.2 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 689 | 602 | 226 | 42.04% | 515.8 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 1197 | 672 | 34 | 41.18% | 614.5 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 650 | 515 | 8 | 37.5% | 498.1 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 691 | 427 | 47 | 55.32% | 1105.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 234 | 343 | 43 | 48.84% | 598.0 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 749 | 493 | 252 | 43.25% | 873.2 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 585 | 303 | 3 | 0.0% | 429.1 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 788 | 532 | 77 | 45.45% | 657.3 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 914 | 591 | 63 | 38.1% | 1090.6 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 374 | 248 | 3 | 33.33% | 2295.2 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 407 | 184 | 1 | 0.0% | 333.1 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 1005 | 685 | 33 | 54.55% | 2424.1 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 988 | 566 | 106 | 56.6% | 2041.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 280 | 150 | 2 | 0.0% | 1305.0 |
| 14TP | 4 | 616 | 456 | 14 | 50.0% | 2721.2 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1480 | 633 | 377 | 47.21% | 1052.2 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 946 | 782 | 6 | 66.67% | 952.2 |
| M12 | 7 | 675 | 459 | 67 | 44.78% | 699.7 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 694 | 520 | 7 | 71.43% | 2262.1 |
| A-43 | 6 | 590 | 534 | 40 | 52.5% | 1119.3 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 169 | 403 | 4 | 50.0% | 327.3 |
| T-44 | 8 | 954 | 641 | 231 | 48.05% | 1222.2 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 352 | 344 | 7 | 57.14% | 1905.2 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1165 | 685 | 87 | 44.83% | 1301.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 668 | 444 | 24 | 58.33% | 1561.8 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 803 | 532 | 13 | 46.15% | 574.3 |
| T-43 | 7 | 572 | 608 | 58 | 50.0% | 819.6 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 390 | 269 | 1 | 100.0% | 2476.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 486 | 491 | 219 | 47.03% | 879.2 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 658 | 517 | 52 | 42.31% | 761.7 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1408 | 744 | 250 | 50.8% | 1001.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 729 | 427 | 14 | 28.57% | 340.9 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 502 | 492 | 23 | 43.48% | 1188.8 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 233 | 264 | 2 | 0.0% | 165.7 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 439 | 344 | 14 | 57.14% | 987.1 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 172 | 424 | 5 | 60.0% | 364.4 |