| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 34532 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 452 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.17 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.56 | 8.89 |
| Winrate | 50.87% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 53.23% | 50.22% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.85 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.18 | 1.1 |
| Udělené poškození | 1449.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 1622.71 | 1788.23 |
| Obrana základny | 0.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.05 | 0.1 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 660.48 | 0 | 0.0 | 584.0 | 676.0 |
| WN8 | 1591 | 0 | 0 (-4) | 0 (-1314) | 1933 (+5) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 94 | 0 | 0 | 94 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 47.87% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 47.87% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.76 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.76 |
| Udělené poškození | 2114 | 0 | 0 | 2114.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.04 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.04 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 817 | 0 | 0 | 817.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 14.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 14.4 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 73 | 318 | 26 | 84 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.96 |
| Winrate | 32.88% | 46.54% | 46.15% | 58.33% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.77 | 0.72 | 0.73 | 0.52 |
| Udělené poškození | 1831 | 1296 | 619 | 1884.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.99 | 1.7 | 6.23 | 0.3 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 559 | 688 | 483 | 875.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.56 | 10.06 | 8.73 | 10.06 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Igor_Mihic][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Igor_Mihic.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 384 | 409 | 53 | 33.96% | 401.5 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 783 | 658 | 23 | 52.17% | 764.3 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1624 | 825 | 382 | 54.71% | 1697.0 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1327 | 574 | 260 | 50.0% | 1448.1 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 465 | 471 | 22 | 50.0% | 799.1 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1080 | 470 | 274 | 45.62% | 1159.8 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1205 | 738 | 11 | 36.36% | 1700.7 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2158 | 667 | 176 | 44.32% | 1476.6 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 65 | 116 | 9 | 44.44% | 28.1 |
| FV304 | 6 | 482 | 202 | 33 | 30.3% | 571.2 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1138 | 1194 | 2 | 100.0% | 1516.9 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1319 | 779 | 26 | 53.85% | 1754.9 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2692 | 938 | 80 | 53.75% | 2426.3 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2029 | 663 | 369 | 47.43% | 1446.3 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1435 | 594 | 2 | 50.0% | 2604.3 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 929 | 467 | 65 | 56.92% | 981.7 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1814 | 724 | 322 | 49.69% | 1480.8 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 918 | 719 | 78 | 48.72% | 1319.7 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 684 | 592 | 14 | 57.14% | 1035.1 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1914 | 802 | 44 | 47.73% | 2078.8 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2350 | 853 | 56 | 48.21% | 1693.3 |
| B1 | 4 | 219 | 300 | 27 | 55.56% | 514.2 |
| Hummel | 6 | 687 | 412 | 211 | 51.18% | 1028.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2065 | 828 | 15 | 40.0% | 1720.9 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 854 | 865 | 25 | 68.0% | 1654.5 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 334 | 754 | 6 | 100.0% | 1036.6 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1217 | 450 | 361 | 52.08% | 1269.2 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1090 | 601 | 84 | 58.33% | 2257.9 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 695 | 360 | 1 | 100.0% | 1858.7 |
| T95 | 9 | 1345 | 702 | 123 | 43.9% | 903.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1631 | 768 | 67 | 55.22% | 2483.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1737 | 588 | 442 | 48.87% | 1269.4 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 741 | 531 | 18 | 66.67% | 1543.8 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 786 | 500 | 20 | 50.0% | 1417.5 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1165 | 786 | 15 | 60.0% | 1420.8 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1777 | 784 | 1918 | 54.12% | 2056.5 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2375 | 806 | 111 | 48.65% | 1780.7 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1731 | 675 | 55 | 47.27% | 1432.3 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2501 | 753 | 370 | 48.65% | 1864.1 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1680 | 1089 | 3 | 100.0% | 1861.2 |
| A-20 | 5 | 107 | 166 | 30 | 40.0% | 92.5 |
| T-28 | 4 | 233 | 314 | 17 | 47.06% | 540.8 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1082 | 634 | 2 | 50.0% | 1628.3 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 542 | 586 | 4 | 75.0% | 898.0 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1194 | 730 | 44 | 61.36% | 1161.4 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1081 | 612 | 49 | 57.14% | 1392.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 93 | 110 | 3 | 66.67% | 429.4 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 731 | 497 | 60 | 46.67% | 996.7 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1246 | 659 | 51 | 56.86% | 1591.5 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1374 | 757 | 68 | 48.53% | 1622.7 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1020 | 634 | 24 | 45.83% | 1314.8 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 654 | 466 | 12 | 41.67% | 1712.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 29 | 139 | 10 | 50.0% | 97.2 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1865 | 860 | 371 | 52.29% | 2232.8 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2475 | 699 | 122 | 55.74% | 2092.5 |
| A46 | 6 | 497 | 613 | 391 | 54.48% | 1630.0 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 839 | 626 | 160 | 51.88% | 1924.6 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1768 | 764 | 68 | 50.0% | 1554.1 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1661 | 872 | 64 | 59.38% | 1625.5 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 463 | 465 | 9 | 44.44% | 1449.1 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1142 | 574 | 34 | 47.06% | 1531.5 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 305 | 573 | 1 | 100.0% | 945.6 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 135 | 204 | 14 | 42.86% | 246.3 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 285 | 218 | 32 | 43.75% | 629.5 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 676 | 740 | 43 | 67.44% | 1646.0 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1601 | 800 | 25 | 60.0% | 1275.3 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 941 | 573 | 170 | 50.59% | 1753.5 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1472 | 906 | 6 | 83.33% | 1498.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1990 | 1065 | 33 | 60.61% | 2059.3 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 588 | 502 | 31 | 54.84% | 712.5 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1085 | 649 | 34 | 44.12% | 1199.9 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1544 | 766 | 17 | 52.94% | 1570.0 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1111 | 585 | 301 | 51.83% | 1353.9 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1352 | 770 | 34 | 44.12% | 1473.1 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 841 | 622 | 9 | 44.44% | 933.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 118 | 159 | 37 | 45.95% | 224.6 |
| T-34 | 5 | 267 | 256 | 92 | 42.39% | 487.0 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 551 | 301 | 41 | 31.71% | 766.0 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 221 | 178 | 40 | 47.5% | 646.3 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1790 | 870 | 191 | 54.45% | 2274.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 272 | 408 | 14 | 57.14% | 238.2 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 1634 | 519 | 9 | 44.44% | 890.5 |
| Pudel | 6 | 642 | 621 | 52 | 57.69% | 1205.9 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2078 | 934 | 32 | 59.38% | 1851.1 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 598 | 335 | 11 | 36.36% | 697.8 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1053 | 642 | 73 | 42.47% | 1056.2 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1566 | 822 | 71 | 61.97% | 1424.0 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 544 | 479 | 7 | 42.86% | 964.3 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 1557 | 798 | 18 | 50.0% | 967.9 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1020 | 674 | 45 | 51.11% | 1150.5 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 501 | 519 | 2 | 50.0% | 1124.0 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 914 | 568 | 10 | 30.0% | 940.8 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 318 | 539 | 1 | 100.0% | 762.8 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 296 | 279 | 241 | 46.06% | 293.1 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1915 | 889 | 203 | 60.59% | 2338.3 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 425 | 242 | 45 | 35.56% | 968.4 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 942 | 641 | 98 | 51.02% | 1150.1 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 443 | 483 | 5 | 80.0% | 1012.4 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 184 | 166 | 35 | 42.86% | 306.1 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1398 | 671 | 91 | 50.55% | 1515.4 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1116 | 633 | 93 | 52.69% | 1245.1 |
| M12 | 7 | 707 | 619 | 44 | 50.0% | 842.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1908 | 746 | 69 | 52.17% | 1368.8 |
| T32 | 8 | 1040 | 488 | 6 | 50.0% | 999.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. | 5 | 486 | 503 | 5 | 60.0% | 1165.1 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 72 | 97 | 3 | 33.33% | 102.1 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1368 | 766 | 5 | 40.0% | 1482.0 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1046 | 630 | 42 | 45.24% | 1513.1 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1521 | 756 | 615 | 52.36% | 1896.7 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 772 | 651 | 65 | 56.92% | 1240.6 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2048 | 982 | 51 | 60.78% | 1922.7 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2164 | 798 | 521 | 51.06% | 1840.3 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1694 | 727 | 87 | 49.43% | 1513.1 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 904 | 516 | 630 | 49.21% | 1101.0 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 8 | 63 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1476 | 830 | 459 | 54.47% | 1965.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2098 | 981 | 420 | 52.14% | 2842.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 65 | 117 | 10 | 20.0% | 90.4 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1882 | 746 | 214 | 48.6% | 1435.1 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2704 | 856 | 305 | 50.16% | 2114.9 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2198 | 963 | 12 | 58.33% | 2297.3 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1342 | 780 | 14 | 57.14% | 2074.0 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 685 | 785 | 29 | 62.07% | 1279.0 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 325 | 479 | 33 | 33.33% | 439.4 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 136 | 136 | 24 | 41.67% | 88.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1829 | 668 | 25 | 36.0% | 1268.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 86 | 153 | 120 | 45.0% | 66.3 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2272 | 714 | 25 | 40.0% | 1534.0 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 652 | 516 | 29 | 41.38% | 602.4 |
| Bishop | 5 | 478 | 269 | 114 | 50.88% | 1026.9 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 349 | 337 | 5 | 40.0% | 778.5 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2042 | 875 | 51 | 66.67% | 1767.5 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2132 | 756 | 58 | 48.28% | 1515.2 |
| IS | 7 | 992 | 693 | 66 | 51.52% | 1330.1 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 626 | 375 | 68 | 51.47% | 716.6 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 811 | 510 | 20 | 40.0% | 871.1 |
| T30 | 9 | 1714 | 664 | 231 | 48.05% | 1448.7 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 862 | 639 | 28 | 64.29% | 1133.6 |
| Maus | 10 | 2057 | 880 | 139 | 56.12% | 1665.7 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1119 | 639 | 63 | 41.27% | 823.0 |
| Alecto | 4 | 213 | 207 | 30 | 53.33% | 482.7 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 99 | 171 | 18 | 38.89% | 88.3 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1198 | 594 | 54 | 55.56% | 1524.4 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 602 | 455 | 11 | 63.64% | 1053.8 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1003 | 582 | 29 | 41.38% | 679.6 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 86 | 239 | 18 | 38.89% | 171.1 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2086 | 796 | 21 | 38.1% | 1944.2 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1055 | 542 | 4 | 25.0% | 877.2 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 221 | 318 | 12 | 33.33% | 80.5 |
| T29 | 7 | 1309 | 857 | 20 | 60.0% | 1915.6 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 840 | 757 | 12 | 58.33% | 1452.3 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1404 | 612 | 977 | 49.33% | 1522.5 |
| T-116 | 3 | 208 | 357 | 11 | 72.73% | 1010.9 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 1065 | 625 | 28 | 42.86% | 1582.1 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1426 | 811 | 58 | 51.72% | 1949.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 624 | 552 | 10 | 60.0% | 1092.1 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 2292 | 1209 | 1 | 100.0% | 4938.4 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1237 | 599 | 13 | 38.46% | 852.6 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 574 | 514 | 12 | 83.33% | 1872.2 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 950 | 578 | 27 | 55.56% | 1146.0 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 510 | 508 | 33 | 48.48% | 710.7 |
| AC 4 Experimental | 6 | 779 | 545 | 8 | 62.5% | 1606.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1109 | 699 | 146 | 47.95% | 973.4 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1003 | 514 | 294 | 51.7% | 1303.7 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1394 | 752 | 161 | 51.55% | 1293.7 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1212 | 719 | 37 | 54.05% | 1192.2 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 101 | 273 | 1 | 100.0% | 691.9 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1213 | 774 | 45 | 55.56% | 1632.7 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 131 | 171 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 298 | 288 | 14 | 42.86% | 387.2 |
| LTTB | 8 | 368 | 455 | 30 | 46.67% | 440.8 |
| D2 | 3 | 123 | 185 | 27 | 55.56% | 345.4 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1486 | 964 | 3 | 33.33% | 2422.8 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 793 | 652 | 6 | 50.0% | 1521.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 715 | 326 | 24 | 54.17% | 1780.6 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 600 | 364 | 42 | 45.24% | 866.1 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 171 | 201 | 26 | 65.38% | 593.2 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2637 | 936 | 35 | 51.43% | 1898.5 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1049 | 714 | 83 | 46.99% | 1693.4 |
| M60 | 10 | 2231 | 805 | 66 | 57.58% | 1789.6 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 720 | 541 | 25 | 60.0% | 1359.0 |
| T803 | 11 | 2272 | 833 | 54 | 42.59% | 1457.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 699 | 617 | 108 | 45.37% | 1186.8 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2023 | 720 | 120 | 43.33% | 1532.2 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 684 | 580 | 40 | 57.5% | 997.4 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 269 | 291 | 11 | 45.45% | 1785.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 50 | 64 | 9 | 11.11% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 514 | 469 | 2 | 50.0% | 954.9 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1572 | 693 | 129 | 45.74% | 1308.6 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 909 | 457 | 47 | 57.45% | 1199.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 730 | 584 | 231 | 68.4% | 3284.8 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1288 | 951 | 11 | 63.64% | 2006.2 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1060 | 607 | 167 | 46.71% | 1066.7 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 1198 | 945 | 1 | 100.0% | 2992.4 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1276 | 522 | 326 | 45.71% | 1033.3 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 126 | 148 | 9 | 55.56% | 242.7 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2377 | 794 | 653 | 52.22% | 2065.1 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 394 | 508 | 19 | 63.16% | 1354.1 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1859 | 755 | 62 | 53.23% | 1617.3 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1211 | 689 | 31 | 32.26% | 1273.9 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1564 | 999 | 14 | 71.43% | 1698.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1571 | 580 | 130 | 49.23% | 1058.3 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1299 | 732 | 60 | 48.33% | 1372.9 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 291 | 429 | 5 | 40.0% | 1417.9 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1766 | 400 | 4 | 0.0% | 1496.5 |
| 212A | 9 | 1300 | 713 | 132 | 53.79% | 1124.7 |
| M41 | 5 | 377 | 392 | 12 | 50.0% | 492.6 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1742 | 825 | 1184 | 50.76% | 2260.8 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1256 | 910 | 31 | 54.84% | 2451.9 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2002 | 751 | 91 | 49.45% | 1402.5 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1897 | 738 | 31 | 45.16% | 1391.3 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1749 | 728 | 188 | 48.4% | 1607.0 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 126 | 125 | 2 | 50.0% | 415.8 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 707 | 565 | 9 | 66.67% | 1344.5 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 806 | 984 | 4 | 100.0% | 2045.9 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1402 | 692 | 74 | 48.65% | 1361.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 221 | 164 | 68 | 41.18% | 541.9 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2201 | 604 | 1703 | 50.85% | 1595.4 |
| Marder II | 3 | 179 | 147 | 30 | 30.0% | 331.6 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2024 | 704 | 628 | 48.73% | 1606.0 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 56 | 78 | 9 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1876 | 579 | 19 | 42.11% | 1223.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 79 | 142 | 20 | 20.0% | 151.0 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1719 | 827 | 60 | 55.0% | 1726.8 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1487 | 636 | 104 | 43.27% | 1343.2 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1260 | 909 | 10 | 60.0% | 2052.6 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1433 | 755 | 232 | 53.45% | 1657.2 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 1070 | 633 | 982 | 53.16% | 1973.6 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1219 | 816 | 66 | 54.55% | 1606.4 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 6 | 57 | 13 | 38.46% | 6.2 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 80 | 254 | 2 | 50.0% | 328.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 144 | 198 | 210 | 48.57% | 183.5 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2363 | 655 | 33 | 45.45% | 2401.3 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 482 | 418 | 10 | 40.0% | 1106.4 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 1637 | 1491 | 2 | 50.0% | 4979.7 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 271 | 549 | 1 | 100.0% | 1609.4 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1314 | 706 | 6 | 50.0% | 1567.2 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 533 | 329 | 66 | 62.12% | 1438.0 |
| 7TP | 2 | 107 | 128 | 2 | 50.0% | 207.9 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 419 | 437 | 30 | 76.67% | 837.7 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 989 | 662 | 97 | 50.52% | 1207.3 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 747 | 328 | 2 | 0.0% | 671.2 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 607 | 291 | 2 | 0.0% | 545.2 |
| T-44 | 8 | 429 | 427 | 6 | 66.67% | 506.1 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 803 | 755 | 10 | 70.0% | 1637.0 |
| M103 | 9 | 1383 | 636 | 14 | 28.57% | 1015.3 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1250 | 759 | 4 | 50.0% | 912.1 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 206 | 175 | 64 | 37.5% | 437.3 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 900 | 582 | 71 | 52.11% | 889.6 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 27 | 126 | 2 | 50.0% | 77.0 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1769 | 865 | 2 | 50.0% | 1716.1 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 315 | 442 | 12 | 66.67% | 642.2 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 712 | 572 | 37 | 45.95% | 1109.2 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 584 | 836 | 6 | 66.67% | 2749.8 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 531 | 550 | 52 | 44.23% | 1415.4 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 650 | 650 | 197 | 51.27% | 2102.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 98 | 204 | 7 | 57.14% | 348.6 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1567 | 446 | 3 | 0.0% | 1169.0 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1333 | 892 | 4 | 75.0% | 1609.6 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 362 | 315 | 122 | 53.28% | 559.5 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1097 | 669 | 694 | 55.91% | 2117.4 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1222 | 899 | 27 | 62.96% | 2016.5 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1786 | 838 | 72 | 52.78% | 1689.6 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1953 | 730 | 68 | 50.0% | 1530.7 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 620 | 372 | 153 | 42.48% | 603.8 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 629 | 425 | 4 | 50.0% | 834.0 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1921 | 801 | 93 | 51.61% | 1850.9 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 743 | 770 | 285 | 57.19% | 1573.9 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 900 | 452 | 47 | 38.3% | 1463.1 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1981 | 907 | 2 | 50.0% | 2140.1 |
| M41D | 8 | 0 | 113 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1033 | 702 | 49 | 57.14% | 1530.8 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1926 | 756 | 88 | 57.95% | 1397.4 |
| D1 | 2 | 110 | 155 | 10 | 50.0% | 364.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1600 | 849 | 38 | 47.37% | 2761.0 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 359 | 355 | 66 | 37.88% | 612.4 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1011 | 645 | 110 | 40.91% | 1085.1 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 6 | 62 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M6 | 6 | 400 | 329 | 5 | 20.0% | 313.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1008 | 540 | 29 | 44.83% | 721.7 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 35 | 51 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 100 | 140 | 15 | 53.33% | 204.0 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1375 | 735 | 223 | 53.81% | 1584.1 |
| T34 | 8 | 1159 | 503 | 76 | 40.79% | 1284.4 |
| O-I | 6 | 580 | 374 | 257 | 54.09% | 944.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 22 | 62 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1180 | 757 | 8 | 50.0% | 1995.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1254 | 747 | 408 | 51.23% | 1408.9 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1377 | 648 | 163 | 47.85% | 1261.6 |
| Wespe | 3 | 43 | 92 | 12 | 41.67% | 43.5 |
| T28 | 8 | 792 | 634 | 15 | 53.33% | 710.3 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1130 | 506 | 29 | 41.38% | 1293.8 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1554 | 832 | 271 | 52.77% | 1847.0 |
| 112 | 8 | 824 | 786 | 7 | 57.14% | 870.9 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 158 | 168 | 9 | 55.56% | 466.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2115 | 686 | 124 | 54.03% | 1824.9 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 265 | 593 | 1 | 100.0% | 836.0 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 392 | 210 | 1 | 0.0% | 787.1 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2201 | 820 | 188 | 51.6% | 1819.9 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 499 | 607 | 4 | 50.0% | 375.6 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1411 | 637 | 452 | 48.67% | 1195.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 301 | 435 | 7 | 57.14% | 517.8 |
| Projekt ION | 8 | 1584 | 893 | 49 | 65.31% | 1654.4 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1920 | 585 | 109 | 39.45% | 1203.0 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 1019 | 692 | 16 | 68.75% | 2159.0 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 876 | 269 | 2 | 0.0% | 613.5 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 128 | 160 | 57 | 42.11% | 268.1 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 928 | 774 | 5 | 80.0% | 929.2 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 38 | 129 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1259 | 725 | 26 | 65.38% | 1573.8 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1163 | 563 | 24 | 37.5% | 1110.5 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2109 | 944 | 70 | 55.71% | 2322.9 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 809 | 569 | 40 | 42.5% | 1483.7 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1353 | 814 | 104 | 56.73% | 1719.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 391 | 481 | 76 | 53.95% | 923.0 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 504 | 442 | 21 | 57.14% | 1125.9 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2243 | 845 | 167 | 51.5% | 1728.2 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1491 | 922 | 64 | 65.63% | 1831.8 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 437 | 442 | 14 | 50.0% | 572.2 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 584 | 635 | 175 | 52.0% | 1815.7 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 691 | 529 | 34 | 47.06% | 701.2 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2169 | 861 | 71 | 64.79% | 1888.0 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1083 | 845 | 21 | 61.9% | 1338.8 |
| AT 15A | 7 | 969 | 615 | 17 | 29.41% | 1163.3 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1482 | 598 | 486 | 46.5% | 1598.4 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1618 | 833 | 62 | 56.45% | 1513.8 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1629 | 832 | 42 | 50.0% | 1452.0 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1169 | 794 | 5 | 20.0% | 877.9 |
| Vickers 6 ton | 2 | 56 | 74 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 41 | 116 | 9 | 44.44% | 31.8 |
| T-46 | 3 | 151 | 180 | 90 | 51.11% | 524.1 |
| T-26 | 2 | 101 | 158 | 11 | 63.64% | 464.7 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 62 | 177 | 11 | 45.45% | 78.4 |
| T-29 | 3 | 399 | 532 | 16 | 62.5% | 1524.4 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2016 | 725 | 365 | 44.66% | 1531.3 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 698 | 602 | 6 | 50.0% | 1102.8 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 314 | 268 | 42 | 45.24% | 754.7 |
| M44 | 6 | 756 | 551 | 106 | 51.89% | 1192.5 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2197 | 663 | 93 | 46.24% | 1368.1 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 226 | 354 | 7 | 57.14% | 950.8 |
| Valiant | 5 | 508 | 569 | 1 | 0.0% | 1064.6 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2078 | 1032 | 7 | 85.71% | 2286.2 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 1672 | 581 | 31 | 51.61% | 1555.6 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1086 | 606 | 29 | 41.38% | 963.4 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1603 | 760 | 47 | 51.06% | 1507.2 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2116 | 799 | 39 | 51.28% | 1659.4 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 67 | 99 | 3 | 0.0% | 43.1 |
| 4TP | 1 | 158 | 277 | 2 | 100.0% | 853.9 |
| Grille | 5 | 404 | 283 | 58 | 55.17% | 798.6 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1345 | 746 | 72 | 52.78% | 1263.4 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 202 | 231 | 4 | 50.0% | 794.9 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 505 | 260 | 24 | 58.33% | 1084.7 |
| Achilles | 6 | 662 | 342 | 42 | 38.1% | 1007.5 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1106 | 790 | 12 | 75.0% | 1741.2 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 478 | 558 | 16 | 37.5% | 424.1 |
| Panther | 7 | 1130 | 537 | 31 | 51.61% | 1882.2 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1035 | 545 | 64 | 39.06% | 1032.6 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2044 | 752 | 726 | 50.96% | 1750.6 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 86 | 110 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1769 | 954 | 17 | 64.71% | 2842.1 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1768 | 772 | 61 | 49.18% | 1377.1 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 1419 | 671 | 3 | 33.33% | 1868.9 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1476 | 597 | 12 | 66.67% | 1198.2 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1419 | 699 | 64 | 50.0% | 1180.8 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 563 | 576 | 38 | 42.11% | 1599.0 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 570 | 432 | 4 | 50.0% | 499.0 |
| null | 0 | 2316 | 803 | 25 | 60.0% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1698 | 607 | 189 | 39.68% | 1397.7 |