| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 46968 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 51 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 48.28% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.98% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.77 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.51 |
| Udělené poškození | 989.21 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1747.41 |
| Obrana základny | 0.62 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.08 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 488.75 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 724.0 |
| WN8 | 1137 | 0 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 1528 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 24 | 36 | 64 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.94 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 29.17% | 33.33% | 29.69% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.25 | 1.69 | 1.23 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 1503 | 467 | 842.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.31 | 1.86 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 445 | 244 | 308.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 6.0 | 5.92 | 5.77 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 46 | 241 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.41 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 19.57% | 40.66% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.41 | 1.01 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 1057 | 391 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 1.89 | 0.97 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 261 | 251 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 5.04 | 5.33 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Igor_M117][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Igor_M117.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 507 | 541 | 114 | 41.23% | 692.3 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 49 | 112 | 14 | 35.71% | 0.0 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 167 | 248 | 12 | 66.67% | 616.6 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1025 | 673 | 85 | 49.41% | 1040.2 |
| T-50 | 5 | 52 | 193 | 73 | 52.05% | 119.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 363 | 335 | 6 | 33.33% | 357.9 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 982 | 595 | 118 | 46.61% | 881.2 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 156 | 330 | 112 | 46.43% | 315.9 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 400 | 271 | 62 | 48.39% | 975.3 |
| O-I | 6 | 764 | 468 | 269 | 53.53% | 1431.7 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 185 | 324 | 17 | 64.71% | 520.0 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1281 | 786 | 27 | 51.85% | 1237.9 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1417 | 686 | 46 | 43.48% | 1211.4 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 458 | 335 | 77 | 49.35% | 1143.8 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 425 | 401 | 113 | 38.05% | 440.6 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 636 | 383 | 78 | 42.31% | 1064.3 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 532 | 420 | 31 | 48.39% | 846.3 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 521 | 397 | 145 | 48.28% | 994.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1065 | 565 | 989 | 48.03% | 1184.2 |
| T-60 | 2 | 30 | 117 | 14 | 57.14% | 132.3 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 759 | 464 | 653 | 50.84% | 1264.8 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 127 | 174 | 5 | 80.0% | 641.1 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 185 | 322 | 11 | 54.55% | 720.1 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 348 | 398 | 102 | 51.96% | 905.5 |
| SARL 42 | 4 | 240 | 215 | 23 | 52.17% | 650.5 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 56 | 138 | 12 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1176 | 765 | 56 | 57.14% | 1789.6 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1102 | 758 | 27 | 62.96% | 886.8 |
| T37 | 6 | 472 | 423 | 273 | 50.92% | 1368.2 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 354 | 507 | 23 | 39.13% | 515.9 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 110 | 235 | 6 | 83.33% | 509.0 |
| P.43 | 5 | 428 | 376 | 5 | 60.0% | 1131.3 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 955 | 506 | 380 | 49.47% | 1199.4 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 84 | 155 | 18 | 50.0% | 393.6 |
| T-29 | 3 | 297 | 362 | 7 | 71.43% | 1272.7 |
| T67 | 5 | 370 | 417 | 426 | 51.64% | 768.5 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 193 | 257 | 7 | 57.14% | 610.2 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 352 | 279 | 12 | 41.67% | 927.2 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1396 | 548 | 894 | 45.86% | 1007.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1638 | 551 | 3194 | 45.12% | 1366.8 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 239 | 200 | 103 | 46.6% | 430.4 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 105 | 212 | 35 | 54.29% | 335.3 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 123 | 276 | 8 | 62.5% | 686.2 |
| Löwe | 8 | 659 | 345 | 12 | 33.33% | 444.5 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 861 | 377 | 232 | 50.86% | 1204.7 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 79 | 102 | 16 | 31.25% | 106.8 |
| T-43 | 7 | 689 | 574 | 147 | 51.7% | 1066.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 504 | 406 | 23 | 52.17% | 893.0 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 166 | 262 | 27 | 51.85% | 474.3 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 650 | 448 | 163 | 46.63% | 1231.9 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 60 | 128 | 11 | 63.64% | 305.9 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 271 | 581 | 2 | 100.0% | 1339.2 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 111 | 253 | 37 | 54.05% | 254.3 |
| T-70 | 3 | 87 | 128 | 51 | 39.22% | 58.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 950 | 618 | 367 | 50.68% | 853.4 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 81 | 176 | 17 | 47.06% | 86.8 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 372 | 241 | 8 | 37.5% | 218.3 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 326 | 257 | 207 | 43.48% | 450.1 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 273 | 521 | 34 | 50.0% | 755.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1373 | 492 | 401 | 47.63% | 886.1 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 226 | 408 | 25 | 52.0% | 562.2 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 32 | 106 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 95 | 174 | 24 | 29.17% | 95.6 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1545 | 736 | 53 | 43.4% | 970.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 170 | 449 | 16 | 68.75% | 665.9 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 383 | 419 | 124 | 53.23% | 1026.8 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 93 | 119 | 2 | 0.0% | 212.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 49 | 122 | 49 | 55.1% | 121.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 24 | 73 | 23 | 47.83% | 59.3 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1113 | 607 | 17 | 47.06% | 662.8 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 106 | 173 | 7 | 71.43% | 637.4 |
| M41 | 5 | 369 | 288 | 22 | 54.55% | 526.1 |
| Strv m/31 | 3 | 221 | 302 | 1 | 0.0% | 312.9 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 219 | 296 | 40 | 47.5% | 441.9 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1715 | 780 | 220 | 53.18% | 1321.2 |
| Renault G1 | 5 | 289 | 283 | 69 | 52.17% | 724.8 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 983 | 679 | 142 | 50.0% | 856.5 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 502 | 426 | 191 | 44.5% | 477.0 |
| T-45 | 2 | 242 | 300 | 1 | 100.0% | 1383.6 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 422 | 572 | 104 | 56.73% | 859.0 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 970 | 484 | 411 | 46.72% | 937.8 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 308 | 249 | 16 | 37.5% | 493.8 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 311 | 387 | 37 | 54.05% | 775.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 453 | 400 | 94 | 51.06% | 994.9 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 500 | 412 | 807 | 45.11% | 681.2 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 868 | 611 | 353 | 48.16% | 1088.5 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 243 | 223 | 2 | 0.0% | 834.8 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1679 | 640 | 2766 | 48.73% | 1228.3 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 413 | 324 | 118 | 32.2% | 443.5 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 977 | 549 | 8 | 50.0% | 635.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 32 | 276 | 75 | 42.67% | 25.3 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1359 | 513 | 903 | 47.84% | 1389.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1586 | 627 | 218 | 51.83% | 1032.6 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 565 | 442 | 77 | 55.84% | 1072.7 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1510 | 671 | 113 | 46.9% | 1032.7 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 88 | 235 | 40 | 50.0% | 152.8 |
| 14TP | 4 | 210 | 265 | 6 | 66.67% | 778.1 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 99 | 118 | 30 | 46.67% | 122.2 |
| Marder II | 3 | 174 | 189 | 49 | 48.98% | 407.2 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1227 | 449 | 202 | 46.53% | 875.9 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 180 | 256 | 100 | 44.0% | 661.6 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 99 | 120 | 23 | 52.17% | 205.4 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 36 | 41 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1886 | 662 | 13 | 30.77% | 1285.7 |
| T-44 | 8 | 852 | 483 | 322 | 55.59% | 1209.6 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 62 | 142 | 12 | 50.0% | 115.5 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 193 | 220 | 21 | 47.62% | 512.3 |
| T 55A | 9 | 645 | 366 | 3 | 33.33% | 264.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 46 | 120 | 21 | 33.33% | 0.1 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 727 | 596 | 196 | 51.53% | 1151.6 |
| Bishop | 5 | 331 | 321 | 71 | 43.66% | 589.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 207 | 208 | 88 | 56.82% | 551.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 63 | 252 | 9 | 33.33% | 25.7 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1125 | 472 | 1367 | 46.89% | 1066.8 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 337 | 161 | 3 | 0.0% | 619.4 |
| IS | 7 | 610 | 487 | 336 | 44.35% | 610.7 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1579 | 562 | 1078 | 47.77% | 1558.4 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1238 | 687 | 44 | 45.45% | 1185.1 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 159 | 159 | 17 | 29.41% | 521.6 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 206 | 396 | 183 | 52.46% | 629.5 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 903 | 472 | 17 | 47.06% | 736.7 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 126 | 136 | 12 | 58.33% | 686.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 212 | 303 | 85 | 48.24% | 368.3 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 607 | 454 | 200 | 47.0% | 818.8 |
| Maus | 10 | 1604 | 872 | 31 | 51.61% | 1097.4 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 96 | 209 | 25 | 40.0% | 267.2 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 146 | 246 | 78 | 51.28% | 684.8 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 985 | 628 | 185 | 46.49% | 1065.1 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 795 | 603 | 274 | 47.81% | 999.5 |
| Valiant | 5 | 266 | 193 | 3 | 0.0% | 304.8 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 359 | 283 | 614 | 49.51% | 700.5 |
| 121B | 10 | 1272 | 508 | 50 | 56.0% | 1001.8 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 236 | 337 | 83 | 48.19% | 624.1 |
| 7TP | 2 | 397 | 212 | 9 | 44.44% | 1408.9 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 336 | 329 | 38 | 57.89% | 1266.2 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 953 | 475 | 16 | 43.75% | 809.7 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 436 | 391 | 128 | 39.06% | 655.8 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 284 | 251 | 6 | 33.33% | 503.1 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 725 | 250 | 1 | 0.0% | 502.7 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 624 | 635 | 106 | 43.4% | 775.1 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1317 | 779 | 3 | 33.33% | 1358.8 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 68 | 132 | 8 | 62.5% | 264.0 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 229 | 234 | 23 | 39.13% | 508.8 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 47 | 141 | 13 | 38.46% | 1.3 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 198 | 202 | 12 | 41.67% | 483.9 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1320 | 487 | 201 | 37.31% | 775.0 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 133 | 126 | 15 | 40.0% | 289.3 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 321 | 588 | 8 | 50.0% | 2028.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 46 | 123 | 25 | 52.0% | 102.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 81 | 167 | 66 | 39.39% | 239.6 |
| T-80 | 4 | 137 | 170 | 77 | 46.75% | 325.3 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1270 | 535 | 630 | 49.05% | 1112.4 |
| T-46 | 3 | 94 | 133 | 89 | 49.44% | 222.5 |
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 96 | 74 | 1 | 0.0% | 58.8 |
| T-26 | 2 | 74 | 108 | 19 | 42.11% | 125.7 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 307 | 453 | 9 | 44.44% | 81.5 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1235 | 411 | 860 | 51.4% | 1554.3 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 827 | 418 | 36 | 52.78% | 1091.6 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 75 | 216 | 16 | 56.25% | 149.5 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 165 | 163 | 111 | 48.65% | 298.1 |
| T-116 | 3 | 123 | 172 | 3 | 33.33% | 239.2 |
| LTP | 3 | 127 | 102 | 3 | 33.33% | 314.3 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 297 | 228 | 15 | 53.33% | 679.2 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 298 | 524 | 140 | 53.57% | 484.9 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 410 | 477 | 243 | 52.26% | 737.4 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1417 | 708 | 29 | 51.72% | 1027.6 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 351 | 183 | 5 | 20.0% | 752.9 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 589 | 453 | 378 | 49.21% | 966.9 |
| L-60 | 2 | 130 | 230 | 5 | 60.0% | 685.9 |
| Crusader | 6 | 268 | 261 | 66 | 51.52% | 648.2 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 534 | 412 | 73 | 53.42% | 983.5 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 474 | 310 | 53 | 41.51% | 862.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 56 | 92 | 152 | 44.74% | 31.1 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 105 | 277 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 47 | 85 | 17 | 29.41% | 0.0 |
| FV304 | 6 | 696 | 447 | 1839 | 51.17% | 1351.5 |
| T-10 | 9 | 957 | 617 | 426 | 45.07% | 741.0 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 735 | 485 | 91 | 36.26% | 505.8 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 372 | 372 | 112 | 44.64% | 984.9 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1116 | 504 | 535 | 48.22% | 1138.4 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 104 | 250 | 18 | 61.11% | 427.4 |
| 4TP | 1 | 181 | 166 | 3 | 66.67% | 857.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 349 | 518 | 112 | 53.57% | 829.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 62 | 226 | 7 | 28.57% | 6.3 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1535 | 437 | 2114 | 47.07% | 1451.5 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 912 | 566 | 2334 | 47.6% | 1151.3 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 804 | 412 | 110 | 43.64% | 694.7 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 746 | 449 | 338 | 48.52% | 976.6 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 90 | 143 | 12 | 25.0% | 126.0 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 45 | 116 | 11 | 18.18% | 3.0 |
| FV207 | 8 | 894 | 473 | 450 | 42.0% | 1039.8 |
| Achilles | 6 | 781 | 618 | 27 | 55.56% | 1488.3 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 319 | 343 | 48 | 50.0% | 564.5 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 380 | 420 | 93 | 50.54% | 933.0 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 162 | 248 | 76 | 43.42% | 388.9 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 767 | 520 | 2019 | 49.68% | 1124.0 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 746 | 530 | 222 | 48.65% | 1138.4 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1305 | 620 | 183 | 43.17% | 1012.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 112 | 256 | 14 | 64.29% | 352.1 |
| T-34 | 5 | 220 | 327 | 242 | 53.31% | 465.8 |
| T20 | 7 | 297 | 324 | 17 | 47.06% | 214.5 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 862 | 538 | 412 | 43.45% | 800.8 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 192 | 281 | 40 | 45.0% | 535.0 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 0 | 138 | 2 | 50.0% | 150.4 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 980 | 557 | 575 | 48.0% | 1115.9 |
| Panther | 7 | 815 | 507 | 104 | 52.88% | 1433.4 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 203 | 648 | 1 | 100.0% | 633.3 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 813 | 253 | 2 | 0.0% | 866.0 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1534 | 640 | 170 | 55.29% | 1014.9 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 643 | 494 | 643 | 52.41% | 1463.6 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 422 | 334 | 2 | 0.0% | 447.7 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 466 | 414 | 54 | 48.15% | 558.3 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 540 | 431 | 666 | 49.4% | 858.9 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 340 | 406 | 514 | 52.92% | 1267.7 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1410 | 545 | 413 | 48.18% | 1156.5 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 790 | 451 | 230 | 51.74% | 969.6 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 501 | 476 | 105 | 47.62% | 831.1 |
| Alecto | 4 | 161 | 257 | 55 | 40.0% | 194.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1292 | 406 | 1006 | 50.8% | 1498.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 225 | 283 | 68 | 45.59% | 307.2 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 99 | 191 | 4 | 25.0% | 260.1 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 667 | 444 | 209 | 49.28% | 1193.1 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 21 | 84 | 2 | 50.0% | 106.1 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 301 | 428 | 174 | 45.4% | 666.7 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 169 | 197 | 144 | 40.97% | 195.4 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 801 | 664 | 960 | 50.1% | 859.1 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 123 | 144 | 16 | 6.25% | 387.9 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 856 | 650 | 49 | 57.14% | 1161.2 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 822 | 477 | 12 | 33.33% | 1107.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1509 | 469 | 1713 | 49.68% | 1512.0 |