| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 16331 | 0 | 164 | 226 | 766 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.15 | 0.0 | 8.98 | 8.97 | 8.58 |
| Winrate | 47.66% | 0.0% | 45.73% | 46.02% | 45.3% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.84 | 0.0 | 0.74 | 0.71 | 0.77 |
| Udělené poškození | 777.59 | 0 | 961.43 | 974.25 | 953.63 |
| Obrana základny | 0.32 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.22 | 0.19 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 434.2 | 0 | 650.0 | 660.0 | 648.0 |
| WN8 | 883 | 0 (-27) | 407 (-27) | 623 (-6) | 670 (-14) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 2 | 20 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.18 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 50.0% | 40.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.05 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 770 | 396 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 173 | 258 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 2.0 | 6.45 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Ignatifnat163][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Ignatifnat163.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 296 | 210 | 71 | 42.25% | 514.4 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 107 | 191 | 21 | 47.62% | 187.5 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 988 | 509 | 203 | 45.32% | 751.5 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 822 | 556 | 112 | 47.32% | 671.7 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1103 | 745 | 70 | 55.71% | 898.7 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 580 | 495 | 8 | 50.0% | 1023.1 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1453 | 468 | 397 | 48.61% | 1088.8 |
| O-I | 6 | 538 | 412 | 134 | 50.0% | 771.1 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 52 | 120 | 7 | 14.29% | 18.8 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 665 | 552 | 31 | 35.48% | 532.9 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 576 | 482 | 13 | 53.85% | 1407.4 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 560 | 571 | 13 | 53.85% | 816.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1295 | 629 | 272 | 42.65% | 657.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1320 | 738 | 66 | 50.0% | 796.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1091 | 531 | 248 | 48.79% | 1168.5 |
| T-150 | 6 | 534 | 374 | 67 | 47.76% | 755.0 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 0 | 68 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 873 | 393 | 203 | 50.74% | 1104.2 |
| Wespe | 3 | 106 | 155 | 10 | 60.0% | 329.1 |
| T37 | 6 | 351 | 341 | 129 | 42.64% | 743.4 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 56 | 139 | 9 | 66.67% | 214.4 |
| S-51 | 7 | 739 | 348 | 487 | 48.05% | 783.4 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1188 | 689 | 97 | 44.33% | 569.8 |
| T-29 | 3 | 174 | 307 | 3 | 100.0% | 579.1 |
| T67 | 5 | 302 | 288 | 238 | 47.9% | 503.6 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 84 | 169 | 8 | 87.5% | 262.3 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 104 | 166 | 3 | 33.33% | 369.1 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 429 | 280 | 10 | 40.0% | 302.0 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 731 | 435 | 112 | 54.46% | 1416.2 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 19 | 101 | 4 | 50.0% | 89.3 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 286 | 487 | 7 | 42.86% | 72.8 |
| T-43 | 7 | 774 | 435 | 144 | 47.22% | 1176.1 |
| MKA | 2 | 129 | 173 | 10 | 50.0% | 340.6 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 378 | 285 | 53 | 60.38% | 958.6 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1183 | 491 | 385 | 50.65% | 1037.1 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 15 | 118 | 11 | 45.45% | 38.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 480 | 346 | 232 | 53.88% | 978.2 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 543 | 420 | 59 | 50.85% | 998.8 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1115 | 445 | 330 | 48.79% | 1121.8 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 157 | 412 | 30 | 66.67% | 429.4 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 8 | 49 | 3 | 66.67% | 231.4 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 856 | 557 | 89 | 49.44% | 405.2 |
| L-60 | 2 | 188 | 266 | 1 | 0.0% | 745.6 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 592 | 366 | 119 | 38.66% | 441.0 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 110 | 339 | 2 | 50.0% | 411.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1092 | 694 | 108 | 45.37% | 723.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 181 | 273 | 5 | 80.0% | 577.8 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 241 | 289 | 4 | 50.0% | 664.5 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 256 | 219 | 62 | 48.39% | 521.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 256 | 194 | 80 | 43.75% | 359.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 358 | 298 | 92 | 47.83% | 507.5 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1119 | 779 | 19 | 47.37% | 1435.3 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 892 | 473 | 209 | 46.41% | 822.1 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 747 | 550 | 50 | 46.0% | 333.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 61 | 149 | 5 | 20.0% | 3.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 155 | 152 | 52 | 53.85% | 355.1 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 314 | 316 | 73 | 49.32% | 721.1 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 878 | 667 | 126 | 47.62% | 568.7 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 0 | 320 | 5 | 40.0% | 40.0 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Marder II | 3 | 70 | 151 | 47 | 63.83% | 196.9 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 36 | 27 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 775 | 527 | 113 | 34.51% | 469.2 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 37 | 157 | 6 | 66.67% | 217.4 |
| T-44 | 8 | 900 | 484 | 353 | 45.33% | 1139.0 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 156 | 208 | 92 | 45.65% | 424.5 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 784 | 466 | 77 | 48.05% | 988.0 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1063 | 493 | 408 | 49.26% | 1197.5 |
| A-20 | 5 | 54 | 120 | 51 | 39.22% | 8.9 |
| T-28 | 4 | 144 | 217 | 61 | 54.1% | 304.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 188 | 280 | 129 | 52.71% | 885.5 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1042 | 611 | 120 | 46.67% | 716.6 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 108 | 504 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 537 | 399 | 256 | 57.81% | 803.6 |
| IS | 7 | 1027 | 486 | 130 | 56.92% | 1441.9 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1093 | 461 | 318 | 47.48% | 1063.8 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 12 | 84 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 90 | 175 | 5 | 80.0% | 341.2 |
| T30 | 9 | 1451 | 491 | 419 | 48.45% | 1171.9 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 26 | 104 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 1221 | 639 | 17 | 41.18% | 475.6 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 494 | 332 | 59 | 45.76% | 757.9 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 885 | 638 | 27 | 40.74% | 1019.5 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 88 | 162 | 20 | 30.0% | 53.6 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 44 | 120 | 18 | 38.89% | 1.9 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 678 | 603 | 29 | 27.59% | 392.3 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 482 | 335 | 240 | 49.58% | 822.3 |
| A-43 | 6 | 478 | 341 | 110 | 40.91% | 721.0 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1021 | 724 | 10 | 60.0% | 1164.1 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 508 | 294 | 8 | 25.0% | 395.0 |
| T69 | 8 | 570 | 555 | 85 | 44.71% | 459.7 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 743 | 444 | 155 | 48.39% | 1262.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 0 | 165 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 83 | 142 | 10 | 30.0% | 253.3 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 170 | 214 | 21 | 42.86% | 198.9 |
| T-46 | 3 | 63 | 115 | 17 | 47.06% | 69.3 |
| T-26 | 2 | 15 | 91 | 10 | 50.0% | 81.7 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 254 | 292 | 143 | 46.15% | 655.5 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 242 | 213 | 43 | 27.91% | 554.6 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 46 | 116 | 10 | 50.0% | 92.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1121 | 716 | 36 | 50.0% | 730.7 |
| LTP | 3 | 60 | 166 | 14 | 71.43% | 269.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 473 | 408 | 164 | 56.1% | 870.1 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 513 | 385 | 304 | 45.72% | 726.6 |
| Leox | 9 | 954 | 619 | 108 | 41.67% | 540.4 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 681 | 592 | 35 | 40.0% | 540.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 37 | 75 | 2 | 50.0% | 110.8 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 352 | 241 | 76 | 47.37% | 592.7 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 648 | 410 | 734 | 50.82% | 1099.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1065 | 830 | 46 | 65.22% | 932.9 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 252 | 212 | 28 | 39.29% | 571.3 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 128 | 167 | 41 | 34.15% | 59.9 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1593 | 545 | 95 | 50.53% | 1158.1 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1162 | 510 | 506 | 48.42% | 1083.0 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 16 | 16 | 2 | 50.0% | 71.2 |
| 4TP | 1 | 52 | 120 | 8 | 50.0% | 81.4 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 915 | 631 | 94 | 41.49% | 793.3 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 164 | 227 | 29 | 41.38% | 31.6 |
| Grille | 5 | 347 | 290 | 36 | 55.56% | 625.0 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 739 | 457 | 205 | 48.78% | 832.9 |
| A-44 | 7 | 663 | 419 | 179 | 49.72% | 931.1 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 864 | 457 | 170 | 50.0% | 1027.4 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 39 | 95 | 8 | 50.0% | 111.4 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 662 | 594 | 47 | 57.45% | 1346.9 |
| Achilles | 6 | 518 | 495 | 36 | 52.78% | 830.1 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 524 | 480 | 16 | 18.75% | 63.7 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 861 | 648 | 211 | 44.55% | 665.1 |
| T-34 | 5 | 374 | 314 | 155 | 46.45% | 915.8 |
| T20 | 7 | 195 | 294 | 2 | 50.0% | 114.7 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 196 | 207 | 18 | 38.89% | 44.0 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 569 | 511 | 76 | 42.11% | 387.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 714 | 609 | 40 | 47.5% | 751.3 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 940 | 340 | 218 | 43.12% | 853.9 |
| T-45 | 2 | 155 | 95 | 1 | 0.0% | 459.9 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 463 | 466 | 32 | 43.75% | 635.1 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 946 | 694 | 35 | 54.29% | 681.9 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 448 | 293 | 148 | 43.24% | 555.7 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 248 | 286 | 76 | 42.11% | 585.6 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 729 | 360 | 219 | 41.55% | 877.0 |
| Challenger | 7 | 514 | 470 | 85 | 51.76% | 512.4 |
| Cobra | 9 | 831 | 558 | 24 | 41.67% | 432.5 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1152 | 444 | 288 | 39.58% | 719.7 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 394 | 294 | 81 | 46.91% | 778.7 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 0 | 71 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 682 | 376 | 94 | 53.19% | 1126.3 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 38 | 63 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 442 | 349 | 143 | 41.96% | 1005.6 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 208 | 226 | 73 | 42.47% | 345.1 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 620 | 492 | 34 | 32.35% | 805.3 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 81 | 119 | 7 | 28.57% | 0.0 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 0 | 114 | 6 | 66.67% | 228.4 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 70 | 139 | 6 | 50.0% | 163.4 |
| E 25 | 7 | 768 | 446 | 2194 | 47.95% | 1031.1 |