| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 38835 | 27 | 139 | 572 | 1163 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.32 | 9.0 | 9.28 | 9.7 | 9.61 |
| Winrate | 57.72% | 66.67% | 66.19% | 64.86% | 63.46% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.35 | 1.56 | 1.59 | 1.8 | 1.61 |
| Udělené poškození | 2447.26 | 4858 | 4183.91 | 4105.78 | 4220.79 |
| Obrana základny | 0.71 | 1 | 0.86 | 0.68 | 0.47 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 858.66 | 1702 | 1446.0 | 1335.0 | 1350.0 |
| WN8 | 3195 | 6257 (+2) | 5284 (+7) | 5249 (+31) | 5039 (+60) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 128 | 0 | 0 | 134 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.75 |
| Winrate | 56.25% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 53.73% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.83 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.87 |
| Udělené poškození | 1674 | 0 | 0 | 1609.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.44 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.46 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 651 | 0 | 0 | 624.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 14.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 16.35 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 401 | 133 | 42 | 13 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.25 |
| Winrate | 62.59% | 56.39% | 73.81% | 15.38% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.97 | 0.89 | 0.52 | 0.77 |
| Udělené poškození | 2420 | 1746 | 842 | 1786.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.91 | 3.62 | 5.26 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1004 | 846 | 556 | 395.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.92 | 9.03 | 8.38 | 6.69 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Buryan | 9 | 3291 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2358.0 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 4918 | 18 | 26 | 69.23% | 6407.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Idevicel][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Idevicel.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 2126 | 955 | 40 | 55.0% | 2549.0 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 154 | 140 | 32 | 37.5% | 260.5 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 145 | 247 | 17 | 52.94% | 395.8 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3331 | 948 | 832 | 59.25% | 3392.0 |
| T803 | 11 | 5427 | 1447 | 102 | 68.63% | 5298.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1585 | 852 | 173 | 59.54% | 4158.8 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1778 | 867 | 43 | 41.86% | 2421.0 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2861 | 1387 | 219 | 61.64% | 4508.6 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2053 | 721 | 307 | 51.14% | 2136.5 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 495 | 383 | 20 | 65.0% | 1113.7 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2625 | 1349 | 32 | 71.88% | 4080.4 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 725 | 232 | 1 | 0.0% | 1860.6 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 3253 | 919 | 1730 | 59.13% | 3324.0 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 4226 | 1269 | 49 | 63.27% | 4065.8 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 169 | 287 | 40 | 67.5% | 1117.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 287 | 445 | 125 | 66.4% | 1977.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 166 | 184 | 27 | 40.74% | 398.5 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 477 | 391 | 44 | 68.18% | 1355.5 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 151 | 150 | 3 | 33.33% | 736.4 |
| T-34 | 5 | 736 | 520 | 158 | 64.56% | 3121.6 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 613 | 366 | 170 | 51.76% | 1050.0 |
| K-91 | 10 | 3819 | 1191 | 144 | 65.28% | 3945.2 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1591 | 775 | 683 | 59.3% | 2852.2 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2786 | 1199 | 48 | 64.58% | 3382.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3914 | 1065 | 694 | 60.52% | 3821.2 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 4696 | 1278 | 106 | 61.32% | 5256.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1682 | 643 | 215 | 61.86% | 2468.6 |
| T-60 | 2 | 189 | 454 | 2 | 100.0% | 1061.5 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 725 | 318 | 326 | 49.69% | 1200.8 |
| T32 | 8 | 3077 | 1486 | 45 | 73.33% | 4706.5 |
| Executor | 11 | 5473 | 1314 | 107 | 60.75% | 4995.1 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 186 | 216 | 15 | 33.33% | 590.5 |
| D2 | 3 | 57 | 166 | 17 | 58.82% | 150.0 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1063 | 483 | 214 | 59.81% | 1736.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 6013 | 1577 | 91 | 73.63% | 6091.2 |
| Wespe | 3 | 304 | 193 | 7 | 57.14% | 1181.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 264 | 220 | 3 | 66.67% | 1112.0 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 3867 | 1533 | 38 | 81.58% | 4327.9 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1973 | 1270 | 35 | 65.71% | 5444.6 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 3297 | 916 | 431 | 54.76% | 3085.0 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 2415 | 1190 | 26 | 53.85% | 3660.4 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2316 | 838 | 439 | 58.54% | 3007.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 446 | 325 | 159 | 60.38% | 1315.3 |
| T21 | 6 | 690 | 551 | 85 | 44.71% | 2421.9 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 580 | 466 | 20 | 75.0% | 2202.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3081 | 888 | 909 | 56.55% | 3109.1 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 312 | 293 | 24 | 41.67% | 637.7 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 215 | 150 | 12 | 33.33% | 822.5 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 3417 | 1545 | 260 | 65.77% | 4360.5 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 3032 | 1243 | 29 | 68.97% | 3374.5 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1008 | 643 | 65 | 56.92% | 2167.3 |
| AMBT | 8 | 2478 | 1051 | 271 | 57.93% | 3447.8 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1056 | 652 | 108 | 55.56% | 2112.4 |
| D1 | 2 | 108 | 156 | 7 | 57.14% | 433.2 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1231 | 614 | 128 | 58.59% | 2551.9 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 927 | 773 | 71 | 59.15% | 2079.2 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2758 | 1067 | 80 | 60.0% | 3340.6 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 3849 | 1395 | 73 | 61.64% | 4332.0 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 4319 | 1247 | 65 | 61.54% | 4288.7 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 113 | 116 | 18 | 44.44% | 541.7 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 794 | 533 | 213 | 50.7% | 1780.0 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 380 | 393 | 7 | 42.86% | 1467.0 |
| Archer | 5 | 296 | 366 | 1 | 100.0% | 665.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 356 | 552 | 5 | 60.0% | 1940.8 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 2462 | 1650 | 2 | 100.0% | 5439.3 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 2020 | 1013 | 65 | 50.77% | 4177.4 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 5557 | 1449 | 97 | 69.07% | 4824.1 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 3587 | 1205 | 128 | 60.16% | 3897.2 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 4666 | 1177 | 97 | 59.79% | 4452.4 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 632 | 417 | 53 | 58.49% | 1603.2 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 86 | 145 | 7 | 42.86% | 206.4 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 1017 | 629 | 7 | 42.86% | 1987.9 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 114 | 121 | 25 | 36.0% | 135.8 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 94 | 172 | 2 | 50.0% | 281.5 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1591 | 811 | 175 | 57.14% | 4046.3 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 122 | 177 | 6 | 50.0% | 170.4 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 105 | 60 | 1 | 0.0% | 339.9 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 212 | 258 | 14 | 64.29% | 831.1 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 4200 | 1289 | 136 | 69.85% | 3872.3 |
| B1 | 4 | 235 | 241 | 52 | 46.15% | 511.3 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 268 | 417 | 9 | 55.56% | 1072.2 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 4636 | 1296 | 232 | 63.36% | 4972.6 |
| Emil I | 8 | 2410 | 1076 | 56 | 53.57% | 3266.6 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 582 | 410 | 103 | 52.43% | 1963.9 |
| Hummel | 6 | 791 | 409 | 88 | 54.55% | 1417.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 4708 | 1284 | 55 | 61.82% | 4694.8 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 3549 | 1300 | 581 | 64.03% | 3744.2 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2334 | 800 | 396 | 55.3% | 2781.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 3488 | 1396 | 40 | 77.5% | 4029.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 171 | 181 | 6 | 50.0% | 913.5 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3665 | 1043 | 548 | 63.69% | 4011.3 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 4440 | 1159 | 90 | 62.22% | 4211.7 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2914 | 1085 | 107 | 66.36% | 3873.3 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 3799 | 1126 | 206 | 61.17% | 4175.8 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 887 | 810 | 4 | 75.0% | 1478.9 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3928 | 1094 | 245 | 60.82% | 3603.9 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 581 | 299 | 26 | 53.85% | 695.1 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2718 | 1113 | 45 | 53.33% | 3259.9 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 3542 | 1653 | 79 | 73.42% | 6570.4 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1319 | 626 | 122 | 50.0% | 2101.5 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 3712 | 1460 | 56 | 69.64% | 5600.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 120 | 291 | 1 | 0.0% | 298.7 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1402 | 673 | 306 | 56.54% | 2182.1 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1383 | 540 | 243 | 48.15% | 1646.9 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 2360 | 1255 | 245 | 64.49% | 3675.6 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 3196 | 1137 | 155 | 58.06% | 3911.2 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2946 | 1194 | 94 | 60.64% | 3386.7 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 4416 | 1270 | 102 | 65.69% | 4313.9 |
| Durendal | 10 | 4979 | 1267 | 77 | 61.04% | 4453.4 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 550 | 313 | 37 | 45.95% | 1181.0 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1916 | 710 | 233 | 58.8% | 3543.4 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 933 | 501 | 252 | 47.62% | 1168.9 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 64 | 75 | 20 | 35.0% | 102.9 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 5191 | 1375 | 90 | 64.44% | 5808.2 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1549 | 1018 | 30 | 56.67% | 3671.3 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1506 | 1793 | 1 | 100.0% | 4701.8 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1022 | 484 | 72 | 55.56% | 2108.6 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 3016 | 849 | 986 | 56.09% | 3187.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 145 | 210 | 69 | 53.62% | 370.5 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 3333 | 1289 | 133 | 61.65% | 4213.1 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 3692 | 1213 | 39 | 71.79% | 3728.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 393 | 325 | 25 | 68.0% | 1719.0 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 604 | 594 | 45 | 53.33% | 1966.1 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2877 | 749 | 562 | 56.23% | 2887.8 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 246 | 260 | 29 | 55.17% | 997.2 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2876 | 1217 | 67 | 59.7% | 3276.9 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 3574 | 1004 | 344 | 56.1% | 3761.3 |
| Marder II | 3 | 259 | 240 | 31 | 64.52% | 933.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3784 | 1054 | 800 | 60.12% | 3932.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 3686 | 1609 | 26 | 57.69% | 5002.9 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 240 | 307 | 78 | 56.41% | 1277.5 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 4208 | 1198 | 148 | 65.54% | 4647.6 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2150 | 964 | 12 | 50.0% | 2409.2 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 3054 | 1518 | 22 | 77.27% | 5162.9 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 111 | 127 | 7 | 57.14% | 340.6 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 5026 | 1362 | 43 | 69.77% | 4680.7 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3951 | 1033 | 193 | 59.07% | 3611.6 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 4386 | 1096 | 57 | 56.14% | 4188.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 101 | 204 | 7 | 42.86% | 320.1 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 283 | 172 | 73 | 38.36% | 920.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 209 | 276 | 5 | 40.0% | 850.5 |
| 121B | 10 | 3597 | 1094 | 208 | 64.9% | 3774.9 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 243 | 197 | 19 | 63.16% | 696.7 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 841 | 568 | 90 | 57.78% | 2703.1 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1238 | 782 | 8 | 75.0% | 1716.9 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1395 | 923 | 113 | 56.64% | 2657.9 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 3418 | 991 | 312 | 58.65% | 3595.4 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 2582 | 1504 | 15 | 66.67% | 4696.1 |
| A-20 | 5 | 145 | 196 | 54 | 37.04% | 212.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 289 | 238 | 56 | 46.43% | 840.7 |
| H3 | 9 | 3319 | 1006 | 16 | 31.25% | 3759.7 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1425 | 511 | 138 | 51.45% | 1553.9 |
| Stone Sentinel | 8 | 2520 | 1289 | 38 | 57.89% | 3163.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 402 | 374 | 5 | 60.0% | 1703.4 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1845 | 864 | 571 | 57.27% | 3158.8 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1057 | 846 | 2 | 100.0% | 1774.5 |
| IS | 7 | 1535 | 673 | 272 | 59.93% | 2761.4 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 997 | 428 | 101 | 55.45% | 1221.5 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2670 | 1018 | 155 | 61.94% | 3305.4 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1892 | 783 | 50 | 52.0% | 2382.1 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3957 | 1096 | 591 | 63.45% | 3835.1 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3873 | 1058 | 332 | 60.54% | 3715.5 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 365 | 425 | 52 | 65.38% | 1663.5 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 4663 | 1340 | 210 | 67.62% | 4919.7 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 438 | 603 | 4 | 50.0% | 2352.9 |
| Buryan | 9 | 4204 | 1529 | 12 | 83.33% | 4035.2 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 334 | 437 | 375 | 47.2% | 923.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 93 | 122 | 7 | 42.86% | 250.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 108 | 217 | 2 | 50.0% | 518.5 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 451 | 609 | 25 | 72.0% | 1860.3 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 3585 | 1235 | 105 | 59.05% | 4109.2 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 829 | 496 | 234 | 46.58% | 1809.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3417 | 905 | 167 | 50.9% | 3015.3 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 3488 | 1335 | 73 | 64.38% | 4277.0 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 89 | 156 | 5 | 40.0% | 198.3 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1217 | 655 | 388 | 49.48% | 1470.8 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1421 | 850 | 183 | 51.91% | 2103.6 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 5183 | 1510 | 90 | 73.33% | 4303.3 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 517 | 349 | 48 | 52.08% | 1326.5 |
| E 50 | 9 | 3308 | 1284 | 23 | 65.22% | 4200.9 |
| Valentine | 3 | 472 | 470 | 22 | 63.64% | 2513.8 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1472 | 836 | 12 | 58.33% | 1803.5 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 323 | 294 | 23 | 60.87% | 1095.8 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 2278 | 1170 | 88 | 56.82% | 4544.2 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 2347 | 1098 | 280 | 55.71% | 3629.6 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 890 | 597 | 113 | 59.29% | 2378.7 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 826 | 331 | 188 | 47.87% | 1671.7 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1371 | 696 | 41 | 58.54% | 1926.6 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1720 | 909 | 284 | 58.8% | 2916.5 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1147 | 577 | 338 | 54.44% | 2749.5 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 3443 | 1208 | 244 | 59.02% | 5100.6 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 3182 | 1284 | 31 | 64.52% | 4596.7 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1655 | 899 | 35 | 60.0% | 2424.4 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 256 | 499 | 6 | 50.0% | 1641.3 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1700 | 1189 | 48 | 72.92% | 3754.5 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 6043 | 1496 | 104 | 61.54% | 6236.5 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 113 | 234 | 16 | 43.75% | 380.6 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1746 | 759 | 324 | 56.79% | 3110.7 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 874 | 727 | 60 | 53.33% | 1999.9 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 4339 | 1189 | 123 | 61.79% | 4380.7 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 5797 | 1466 | 99 | 68.69% | 5506.6 |
| T69 | 8 | 1518 | 607 | 229 | 54.15% | 2437.8 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 164 | 287 | 6 | 66.67% | 644.1 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 681 | 447 | 49 | 61.22% | 2686.6 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 170 | 305 | 18 | 55.56% | 564.0 |
| Mars | 8 | 2886 | 1442 | 11 | 54.55% | 4447.9 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 5256 | 1400 | 109 | 59.63% | 4958.2 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 165 | 283 | 104 | 50.0% | 1123.7 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 5233 | 1369 | 90 | 63.33% | 4508.3 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 1114 | 647 | 1 | 100.0% | 3927.6 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 4469 | 1246 | 88 | 56.82% | 4650.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2190 | 762 | 244 | 56.97% | 2200.3 |
| T-46 | 3 | 92 | 136 | 33 | 39.39% | 123.4 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 4636 | 1699 | 70 | 77.14% | 5402.9 |
| T-26 | 2 | 123 | 236 | 10 | 50.0% | 475.5 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 524 | 540 | 132 | 59.85% | 2386.5 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 267 | 286 | 85 | 54.12% | 887.7 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1193 | 596 | 87 | 52.87% | 1392.7 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 174 | 254 | 63 | 58.73% | 917.8 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 122 | 195 | 17 | 64.71% | 368.4 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 148 | 154 | 17 | 47.06% | 229.5 |
| LTP | 3 | 354 | 355 | 100 | 52.0% | 2300.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 940 | 574 | 133 | 46.62% | 2290.2 |
| 113 | 10 | 3369 | 992 | 229 | 57.21% | 3432.0 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 3627 | 1307 | 68 | 69.12% | 4404.3 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 4110 | 1232 | 203 | 67.98% | 4383.7 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 4104 | 1297 | 88 | 69.32% | 4375.4 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1997 | 646 | 370 | 57.03% | 2344.3 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 2085 | 1225 | 9 | 44.44% | 5099.6 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 978 | 460 | 68 | 45.59% | 1798.9 |
| M103 | 9 | 2894 | 1114 | 22 | 50.0% | 3414.6 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 850 | 558 | 393 | 56.23% | 2204.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 248 | 295 | 75 | 58.67% | 1362.4 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 4260 | 1208 | 227 | 63.88% | 4422.7 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 135 | 409 | 1 | 100.0% | 629.2 |
| T 55A | 9 | 3156 | 1101 | 266 | 57.52% | 3986.0 |
| T67 | 5 | 371 | 257 | 126 | 46.03% | 734.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 4246 | 1250 | 238 | 65.55% | 4413.6 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 2438 | 1095 | 48 | 56.25% | 3366.4 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 226 | 207 | 76 | 46.05% | 433.3 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2267 | 838 | 443 | 53.27% | 2917.9 |
| Predatore | 9 | 3706 | 1353 | 107 | 67.29% | 4044.6 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3633 | 1025 | 156 | 54.49% | 3677.0 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 5718 | 1368 | 125 | 58.4% | 5291.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 260 | 304 | 42 | 64.29% | 769.6 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1190 | 529 | 37 | 54.05% | 1661.5 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1918 | 689 | 668 | 55.39% | 2107.5 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 702 | 596 | 91 | 48.35% | 2141.2 |
| Grille | 5 | 584 | 287 | 61 | 42.62% | 1307.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 28 | 210 | 2 | 50.0% | 113.9 |
| M7 | 5 | 413 | 335 | 85 | 45.88% | 1697.8 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 3837 | 1374 | 101 | 69.31% | 4511.3 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 147 | 218 | 3 | 33.33% | 449.2 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1574 | 731 | 49 | 61.22% | 2522.1 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 151 | 139 | 4 | 50.0% | 1017.3 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 232 | 140 | 5 | 40.0% | 851.3 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 2897 | 1578 | 11 | 63.64% | 5081.4 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 254 | 277 | 30 | 40.0% | 525.2 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 358 | 220 | 198 | 42.42% | 632.2 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 615 | 627 | 41 | 56.1% | 1977.1 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 2868 | 1593 | 13 | 61.54% | 10404.2 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 0 | 105 | 2 | 50.0% | 97.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 438 | 355 | 85 | 54.12% | 1330.9 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 231 | 151 | 6 | 50.0% | 573.2 |
| Comet | 7 | 995 | 565 | 239 | 55.65% | 1919.0 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 2287 | 1514 | 7 | 71.43% | 4689.7 |
| T20 | 7 | 1312 | 729 | 142 | 54.93% | 2290.3 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 756 | 581 | 82 | 48.78% | 2038.4 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1704 | 717 | 185 | 56.76% | 2403.3 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 2119 | 1053 | 206 | 58.25% | 3291.4 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 153 | 216 | 5 | 20.0% | 595.1 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 2198 | 1075 | 165 | 61.21% | 2933.2 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 3588 | 712 | 25 | 52.0% | 2741.2 |
| Panther | 7 | 1005 | 536 | 121 | 56.2% | 1928.0 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 6104 | 1557 | 82 | 73.17% | 7560.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1582 | 1101 | 16 | 68.75% | 2972.0 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 5627 | 1480 | 108 | 72.22% | 5409.6 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 3021 | 1072 | 121 | 56.2% | 3364.9 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 121 | 167 | 8 | 50.0% | 469.7 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 997 | 716 | 56 | 58.93% | 2396.3 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1050 | 544 | 564 | 57.98% | 2443.9 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 2016 | 1066 | 72 | 58.33% | 2861.1 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 4041 | 1559 | 21 | 76.19% | 4329.2 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1017 | 379 | 425 | 44.47% | 1357.8 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 616 | 433 | 28 | 50.0% | 1212.2 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 3955 | 1543 | 26 | 76.92% | 6625.3 |
| Alecto | 4 | 354 | 350 | 17 | 58.82% | 1110.9 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1723 | 874 | 2 | 50.0% | 1571.3 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 101 | 198 | 5 | 40.0% | 239.5 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 399 | 368 | 18 | 44.44% | 542.0 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2786 | 795 | 25 | 60.0% | 2758.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 534 | 280 | 112 | 51.79% | 1354.3 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2823 | 949 | 20 | 70.0% | 2562.4 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 2392 | 1395 | 132 | 66.67% | 4018.0 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 80 | 147 | 8 | 50.0% | 259.3 |
| Crusader | 6 | 446 | 511 | 52 | 57.69% | 1591.0 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2582 | 810 | 214 | 55.61% | 3066.3 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 87 | 53 | 1 | 0.0% | 134.8 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 191 | 116 | 4 | 25.0% | 1011.8 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 480 | 462 | 109 | 62.39% | 1556.7 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 364 | 244 | 58 | 53.45% | 974.5 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 769 | 438 | 53 | 50.94% | 1379.8 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1798 | 765 | 418 | 55.02% | 2509.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 196 | 261 | 5 | 40.0% | 424.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1661 | 934 | 28 | 53.57% | 2279.4 |
| T-50 | 5 | 189 | 309 | 194 | 50.0% | 544.1 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 129 | 124 | 7 | 42.86% | 294.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1011 | 225 | 4 | 25.0% | 441.2 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1632 | 651 | 178 | 47.19% | 2859.1 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 4915 | 1338 | 91 | 61.54% | 4301.3 |