| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 26910 | 0 | 26 | 139 | 177 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.07 | 0.0 | 9.73 | 9.94 | 9.85 |
| Winrate | 58.03% | 0.0% | 61.54% | 53.96% | 55.93% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.48 | 0.0 | 1.27 | 1.35 | 1.28 |
| Udělené poškození | 2069.55 | 0 | 3333.12 | 3504.79 | 3514.88 |
| Obrana základny | 0.84 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.01 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 898.24 | 0 | 1130.0 | 1074.0 | 1095.0 |
| WN8 | 2916 | 0 | 3410 | 3446 (+4) | 3564 (+6) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 80 | 19 | 0 | 106 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.58 |
| Winrate | 47.5% | 31.58% | 0.0% | 44.34% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.83 | 0.47 | 0.0 | 0.91 |
| Udělené poškození | 1492 | 954 | 0 | 1378.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.94 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.71 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 656 | 426 | 0 | 624.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.11 | 5.26 | 0.0 | 7.46 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 794 | 79 | 8 | 77 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.78 |
| Winrate | 64.86% | 58.23% | 50.0% | 51.95% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.09 | 1.27 | 0.88 | 0.9 |
| Udělené poškození | 2183 | 1335 | 962 | 1700.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.78 | 0.61 | 0.5 | 0.43 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 998 | 782 | 464 | 717.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.87 | 7.49 | 7.88 | 8.39 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=IdentityLost][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/IdentityLost.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1502 | 1014 | 30 | 60.0% | 3696.2 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2582 | 1160 | 17 | 41.18% | 3837.3 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1059 | 487 | 154 | 57.79% | 1672.7 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 900 | 951 | 21 | 57.14% | 2562.6 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1986 | 940 | 47 | 61.7% | 2964.4 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2297 | 1197 | 17 | 58.82% | 3119.9 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 811 | 554 | 60 | 61.67% | 1994.0 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1737 | 939 | 50 | 60.0% | 2147.8 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 3418 | 1045 | 16 | 62.5% | 3146.2 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3092 | 900 | 193 | 56.99% | 2742.0 |
| 121 | 10 | 4173 | 1242 | 6 | 83.33% | 4697.5 |
| T-150 | 6 | 955 | 556 | 56 | 51.79% | 1897.1 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1812 | 913 | 8 | 62.5% | 3556.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 1335 | 1092 | 16 | 56.25% | 3081.8 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1561 | 879 | 11 | 72.73% | 1919.9 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1741 | 1146 | 20 | 75.0% | 2155.0 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3497 | 1142 | 41 | 63.41% | 2737.9 |
| Tiger II Kuromorimine | 7 | 2060 | 1129 | 44 | 45.45% | 3251.5 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 3427 | 1025 | 90 | 55.56% | 3437.7 |
| T-43 | 7 | 713 | 481 | 138 | 50.0% | 1112.1 |
| T77 | 8 | 2334 | 1034 | 11 | 54.55% | 3019.0 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 2088 | 825 | 11 | 18.18% | 2386.8 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2819 | 972 | 41 | 60.98% | 2858.0 |
| Buryan | 9 | 2724 | 1113 | 6 | 66.67% | 2491.6 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 3146 | 1138 | 45 | 68.89% | 3176.1 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1263 | 901 | 125 | 60.8% | 2422.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 3278 | 915 | 231 | 52.81% | 3192.2 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3769 | 1188 | 174 | 66.67% | 3586.6 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 1199 | 848 | 80 | 65.0% | 4370.1 |
| Hummel | 6 | 933 | 408 | 113 | 56.64% | 1788.3 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 3213 | 1129 | 7 | 71.43% | 2674.7 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 3380 | 1465 | 7 | 71.43% | 5087.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2630 | 1069 | 141 | 64.54% | 3214.7 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 1025 | 855 | 37 | 45.95% | 2111.4 |
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 3070 | 1039 | 35 | 62.86% | 3024.4 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 755 | 791 | 7 | 57.14% | 2713.8 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 2098 | 899 | 112 | 58.93% | 2629.5 |
| LTG | 7 | 665 | 855 | 12 | 50.0% | 1514.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 145 | 150 | 20 | 45.0% | 349.4 |
| T95 | 9 | 3280 | 1179 | 38 | 63.16% | 3501.3 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1200 | 839 | 42 | 57.14% | 1901.1 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 954 | 466 | 178 | 60.11% | 2060.0 |
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 3133 | 956 | 121 | 52.07% | 3110.8 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1703 | 790 | 33 | 48.48% | 1484.2 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 2022 | 930 | 86 | 58.14% | 2467.8 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3331 | 1128 | 83 | 63.86% | 3929.7 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2933 | 1073 | 42 | 64.29% | 3630.1 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3735 | 1014 | 70 | 60.0% | 3401.7 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 2477 | 991 | 71 | 53.52% | 3371.9 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1198 | 909 | 69 | 50.72% | 2803.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 363 | 640 | 1 | 0.0% | 2280.9 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 2693 | 1162 | 25 | 72.0% | 3913.1 |
| A-20 | 5 | 103 | 169 | 79 | 36.71% | 67.3 |
| T-28 | 4 | 328 | 287 | 38 | 44.74% | 1013.5 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1851 | 1262 | 76 | 69.74% | 4004.5 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 3030 | 1127 | 107 | 57.01% | 3949.4 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 2654 | 1246 | 24 | 50.0% | 3926.4 |
| IS-M | 8 | 2181 | 1077 | 46 | 60.87% | 3247.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3607 | 1046 | 29 | 58.62% | 3619.0 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1733 | 899 | 61 | 52.46% | 2529.6 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 2201 | 1145 | 23 | 65.22% | 3289.5 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1857 | 964 | 34 | 55.88% | 3139.1 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 2294 | 1130 | 26 | 57.69% | 3199.9 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 3013 | 1035 | 39 | 61.54% | 3218.1 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 144 | 149 | 25 | 36.0% | 250.1 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2859 | 1108 | 111 | 55.86% | 4207.7 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 2608 | 1162 | 40 | 52.5% | 3445.5 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3165 | 936 | 361 | 53.46% | 3136.5 |
| T69 | 8 | 1625 | 854 | 37 | 45.95% | 2131.0 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 1373 | 1188 | 72 | 65.28% | 4097.0 |
| T49 | 9 | 1165 | 844 | 74 | 59.46% | 2067.0 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 3348 | 1553 | 9 | 66.67% | 4409.2 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1459 | 851 | 26 | 61.54% | 2197.9 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2912 | 1141 | 27 | 59.26% | 3834.6 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 669 | 756 | 38 | 55.26% | 2650.3 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 928 | 833 | 51 | 52.94% | 2313.3 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 842 | 552 | 37 | 64.86% | 2096.9 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1878 | 938 | 28 | 67.86% | 2715.0 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 2708 | 1085 | 115 | 58.26% | 3272.1 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2445 | 1057 | 70 | 62.86% | 2921.8 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 2341 | 1128 | 17 | 58.82% | 3997.9 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1719 | 1067 | 38 | 57.89% | 2528.4 |
| 110 | 8 | 1632 | 840 | 58 | 43.1% | 1991.5 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2322 | 996 | 14 | 57.14% | 2835.9 |
| T37 | 6 | 820 | 801 | 51 | 56.86% | 2720.0 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2781 | 1205 | 81 | 59.26% | 3397.9 |
| T-34 | 5 | 657 | 458 | 245 | 51.43% | 2158.3 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1126 | 817 | 12 | 50.0% | 2450.5 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1852 | 1037 | 15 | 60.0% | 2596.9 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 2014 | 945 | 159 | 54.72% | 2939.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1497 | 802 | 125 | 59.2% | 2621.0 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 3033 | 1206 | 34 | 64.71% | 4015.0 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 4059 | 1141 | 51 | 58.82% | 3819.9 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 2786 | 1511 | 4 | 75.0% | 5101.2 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 3084 | 1150 | 30 | 56.67% | 3721.0 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 997 | 471 | 239 | 50.63% | 1617.6 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 2482 | 1059 | 63 | 61.9% | 2813.2 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2823 | 1115 | 18 | 72.22% | 3015.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1415 | 799 | 74 | 58.11% | 1408.0 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 2213 | 1289 | 28 | 78.57% | 4624.3 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 3253 | 1219 | 12 | 66.67% | 4298.5 |
| M4A3E8 Fury | 6 | 1123 | 908 | 145 | 60.69% | 2968.4 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 1456 | 1130 | 5 | 60.0% | 5932.1 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 3689 | 1283 | 38 | 63.16% | 3989.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou | 5 | 1238 | 1244 | 29 | 75.86% | 3895.2 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2730 | 1025 | 60 | 65.0% | 3081.7 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3459 | 1060 | 96 | 59.38% | 3032.8 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1794 | 829 | 38 | 52.63% | 2064.2 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1731 | 1112 | 20 | 60.0% | 3235.1 |
| M12 | 7 | 1252 | 899 | 15 | 66.67% | 1928.6 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2802 | 1136 | 27 | 59.26% | 3869.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3644 | 1118 | 126 | 61.9% | 3601.5 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 2461 | 1099 | 15 | 46.67% | 2975.4 |
| T32 | 8 | 1757 | 977 | 15 | 66.67% | 2342.6 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3575 | 1032 | 144 | 63.89% | 3224.2 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 4341 | 1201 | 38 | 63.16% | 3365.9 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 3543 | 1007 | 42 | 59.52% | 2844.3 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1276 | 791 | 51 | 70.59% | 2372.7 |
| Manticore | 10 | 2113 | 1013 | 101 | 58.42% | 3185.8 |
| XM66F | 8 | 2261 | 1026 | 29 | 51.72% | 2731.9 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3206 | 1086 | 52 | 65.38% | 3211.5 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3331 | 1031 | 86 | 56.98% | 3553.4 |
| T67 | 5 | 479 | 320 | 105 | 52.38% | 1091.3 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1449 | 968 | 38 | 47.37% | 2800.1 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 3326 | 1379 | 97 | 71.13% | 4384.2 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 2677 | 1218 | 95 | 62.11% | 4380.9 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 3354 | 1119 | 64 | 71.88% | 3394.8 |
| ST-II | 10 | 3876 | 1244 | 29 | 68.97% | 4225.0 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2670 | 1043 | 44 | 63.64% | 2955.2 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1244 | 524 | 144 | 54.17% | 1850.6 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1673 | 885 | 204 | 51.96% | 2526.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2625 | 1306 | 56 | 71.43% | 4121.8 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3051 | 1044 | 83 | 62.65% | 2750.9 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2929 | 1144 | 34 | 52.94% | 3110.5 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 3113 | 999 | 39 | 58.97% | 2766.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 136 | 184 | 34 | 52.94% | 672.6 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2800 | 959 | 183 | 56.83% | 2790.6 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 3293 | 1026 | 26 | 65.38% | 2960.4 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2678 | 1112 | 37 | 59.46% | 3138.1 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1004 | 812 | 50 | 52.0% | 1734.3 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 955 | 881 | 31 | 51.61% | 2411.3 |
| T54 Heavy Tank | 9 | 2443 | 987 | 156 | 51.28% | 2950.6 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 3209 | 1306 | 114 | 70.18% | 4342.9 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 1229 | 1028 | 102 | 67.65% | 4694.7 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 421 | 317 | 60 | 55.0% | 1180.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 460 | 296 | 113 | 52.21% | 1023.7 |
| T-832 | 8 | 2562 | 1195 | 89 | 53.93% | 3376.1 |
| Schwertwal | 10 | 4142 | 1112 | 36 | 55.56% | 3432.9 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 325 | 290 | 3 | 0.0% | 1400.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2283 | 876 | 184 | 57.61% | 2110.8 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2900 | 1190 | 64 | 68.75% | 3660.4 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 3749 | 1120 | 84 | 55.95% | 3494.8 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 700 | 713 | 14 | 64.29% | 2459.1 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 3245 | 1022 | 166 | 54.22% | 3161.0 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 3339 | 950 | 6 | 50.0% | 2890.9 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2932 | 1276 | 14 | 64.29% | 4306.0 |
| Strv K | 9 | 2485 | 1110 | 41 | 63.41% | 3213.0 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 3398 | 1030 | 38 | 57.89% | 3374.9 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 311 | 429 | 10 | 60.0% | 1112.7 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 3512 | 1031 | 41 | 58.54% | 3256.9 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 587 | 388 | 135 | 54.07% | 1627.8 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 2499 | 1255 | 35 | 60.0% | 4024.4 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1715 | 748 | 125 | 50.4% | 1809.2 |
| IS | 7 | 1388 | 694 | 125 | 55.2% | 2381.3 |
| E 77 | 9 | 3226 | 1283 | 47 | 68.09% | 4078.1 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 4676 | 1167 | 8 | 50.0% | 4272.5 |
| T30 | 9 | 1982 | 723 | 143 | 46.15% | 1877.9 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1764 | 1061 | 105 | 59.05% | 2816.1 |
| Maus | 10 | 3418 | 1114 | 106 | 61.32% | 3298.7 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2653 | 1035 | 151 | 56.29% | 3346.8 |
| Caliban | 8 | 2268 | 1080 | 44 | 56.82% | 3010.3 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 256 | 222 | 45 | 44.44% | 552.3 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2288 | 971 | 28 | 64.29% | 2107.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 100 | 129 | 4 | 25.0% | 235.5 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 3971 | 1282 | 45 | 66.67% | 3321.7 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1429 | 980 | 40 | 60.0% | 2605.7 |
| Felice | 9 | 2685 | 1016 | 18 | 61.11% | 3393.4 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2778 | 1252 | 9 | 77.78% | 3619.8 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1900 | 946 | 132 | 52.27% | 2471.7 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1022 | 670 | 122 | 56.56% | 2289.4 |
| T29 | 7 | 1607 | 888 | 92 | 61.96% | 2446.3 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 3367 | 1035 | 60 | 56.67% | 3566.9 |
| K-2 | 8 | 2461 | 1269 | 23 | 65.22% | 4095.3 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1629 | 680 | 21 | 42.86% | 1218.0 |
| A43 BP prototype | 6 | 1363 | 993 | 39 | 56.41% | 2713.2 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 338 | 228 | 28 | 39.29% | 812.9 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 3764 | 2003 | 1 | 100.0% | 9228.2 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1758 | 990 | 41 | 60.98% | 2345.9 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 2529 | 968 | 24 | 50.0% | 2963.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 145 | 178 | 46 | 58.7% | 615.3 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 3045 | 1397 | 11 | 54.55% | 4854.7 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1684 | 1253 | 7 | 100.0% | 3908.9 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2233 | 900 | 138 | 53.62% | 2684.1 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 380 | 281 | 107 | 52.34% | 969.1 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1822 | 1136 | 171 | 61.4% | 3268.4 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 4242 | 1061 | 49 | 46.94% | 3192.6 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1756 | 1123 | 51 | 70.59% | 2927.4 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2106 | 843 | 127 | 49.61% | 2355.6 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2905 | 1015 | 70 | 40.0% | 3385.3 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 2160 | 1070 | 26 | 61.54% | 3159.4 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 149 | 272 | 2 | 100.0% | 1096.9 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 614 | 534 | 31 | 74.19% | 1587.3 |
| Grant | 4 | 599 | 517 | 11 | 72.73% | 2739.5 |
| LTTB | 8 | 845 | 745 | 26 | 57.69% | 1790.8 |
| D2 | 3 | 211 | 293 | 3 | 66.67% | 820.9 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1254 | 909 | 31 | 58.06% | 2602.7 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2050 | 980 | 130 | 53.85% | 2845.2 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 2087 | 1184 | 47 | 68.09% | 3763.7 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 1455 | 944 | 20 | 60.0% | 3395.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 4628 | 1238 | 10 | 80.0% | 5245.2 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 3276 | 1115 | 3 | 66.67% | 3172.8 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1903 | 1013 | 32 | 59.38% | 2343.7 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 940 | 495 | 66 | 46.97% | 1822.5 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1092 | 735 | 14 | 42.86% | 2238.1 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1040 | 767 | 15 | 53.33% | 2028.8 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 2378 | 1079 | 85 | 62.35% | 3566.2 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1609 | 1037 | 80 | 62.5% | 3117.8 |
| M60 | 10 | 3096 | 906 | 57 | 52.63% | 2923.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 914 | 802 | 24 | 54.17% | 1998.5 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2386 | 975 | 31 | 51.61% | 2738.7 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 3055 | 1251 | 17 | 64.71% | 4055.3 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 3332 | 974 | 71 | 49.3% | 3238.9 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 2443 | 1008 | 50 | 60.0% | 3011.0 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 134 | 292 | 29 | 62.07% | 424.9 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 893 | 545 | 77 | 49.35% | 1407.4 |
| Executor | 11 | 4237 | 1097 | 10 | 40.0% | 3180.2 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 993 | 879 | 46 | 50.0% | 2055.8 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 2517 | 1149 | 48 | 72.92% | 2843.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 66 | 161 | 1 | 100.0% | 402.4 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2550 | 1302 | 30 | 70.0% | 2961.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 1057 | 991 | 15 | 60.0% | 2852.1 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 3534 | 1389 | 4 | 75.0% | 5245.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 120 | 193 | 25 | 56.0% | 281.3 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 1134 | 853 | 131 | 54.96% | 2616.8 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2652 | 915 | 120 | 56.67% | 2744.0 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 384 | 285 | 69 | 57.97% | 1073.1 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 2527 | 1000 | 13 | 46.15% | 4337.7 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 1484 | 1045 | 24 | 62.5% | 3863.4 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2939 | 1196 | 29 | 68.97% | 3662.2 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 3944 | 1181 | 32 | 62.5% | 3395.0 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 353 | 318 | 4 | 50.0% | 1446.9 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1956 | 953 | 46 | 54.35% | 2951.0 |
| 113 | 10 | 2926 | 886 | 63 | 46.03% | 2701.6 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 3767 | 1126 | 33 | 63.64% | 4556.3 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 1018 | 820 | 40 | 75.0% | 3363.1 |
| ST-I | 9 | 3266 | 1225 | 26 | 61.54% | 4174.5 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1414 | 938 | 22 | 45.45% | 2665.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 104 | 141 | 5 | 40.0% | 176.8 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3293 | 1082 | 175 | 65.14% | 3510.2 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 3230 | 1193 | 36 | 55.56% | 4054.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 3145 | 1067 | 34 | 67.65% | 3321.1 |
| Emil I | 8 | 2390 | 1231 | 22 | 59.09% | 3998.6 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2552 | 1052 | 71 | 63.38% | 3356.2 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2031 | 1018 | 55 | 52.73% | 3072.7 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1634 | 1229 | 36 | 63.89% | 3908.1 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3361 | 980 | 121 | 54.55% | 3292.5 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 3546 | 1955 | 1 | 100.0% | 4989.8 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 3646 | 1061 | 58 | 60.34% | 3909.4 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2928 | 1177 | 36 | 63.89% | 3475.0 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 663 | 441 | 69 | 55.07% | 1122.6 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1902 | 1061 | 32 | 56.25% | 4141.6 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 2267 | 1129 | 61 | 67.21% | 3351.3 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 2306 | 1055 | 38 | 42.11% | 3561.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2028 | 863 | 54 | 57.41% | 2672.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 382 | 429 | 29 | 58.62% | 1435.2 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 3648 | 963 | 107 | 63.55% | 3357.5 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 865 | 573 | 93 | 43.01% | 1884.4 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3513 | 1019 | 40 | 65.0% | 2680.5 |
| Marder II | 3 | 373 | 232 | 9 | 44.44% | 1038.5 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3951 | 1120 | 82 | 60.98% | 4755.2 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 149 | 179 | 8 | 100.0% | 678.2 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3488 | 1162 | 85 | 69.41% | 3208.1 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3096 | 991 | 108 | 64.81% | 3120.9 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1598 | 924 | 11 | 45.45% | 3497.4 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2588 | 912 | 34 | 55.88% | 2745.7 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 2572 | 1096 | 5 | 60.0% | 2688.3 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1444 | 527 | 400 | 53.0% | 1817.5 |
| T 54D | 9 | 2246 | 1008 | 42 | 64.29% | 2656.5 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2357 | 1069 | 95 | 54.74% | 3383.3 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 3038 | 1195 | 40 | 72.5% | 3291.0 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 1700 | 1615 | 63 | 79.37% | 4870.3 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 249 | 210 | 4 | 50.0% | 1163.0 |
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 1063 | 1073 | 18 | 61.11% | 3770.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4492 | 1428 | 30 | 66.67% | 3741.6 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 540 | 321 | 135 | 54.81% | 1440.7 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 460 | 409 | 32 | 62.5% | 1831.9 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 864 | 534 | 781 | 56.59% | 2046.4 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 2132 | 1023 | 30 | 60.0% | 3767.0 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 662 | 460 | 68 | 69.12% | 1558.0 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 2177 | 1060 | 24 | 54.17% | 2980.5 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1444 | 986 | 69 | 55.07% | 2946.7 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1749 | 924 | 17 | 47.06% | 2833.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1337 | 630 | 291 | 56.01% | 2207.9 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1718 | 888 | 182 | 51.65% | 2726.7 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1875 | 933 | 94 | 59.57% | 2438.2 |
| M103 | 9 | 3127 | 1207 | 35 | 60.0% | 3982.2 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 3251 | 1179 | 29 | 62.07% | 4113.2 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 304 | 366 | 4 | 25.0% | 830.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1277 | 709 | 24 | 45.83% | 1282.6 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1979 | 1164 | 15 | 73.33% | 2513.5 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 585 | 394 | 60 | 45.0% | 1349.8 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 668 | 441 | 9 | 55.56% | 1263.0 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 3309 | 951 | 53 | 49.06% | 3153.4 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 2647 | 1112 | 39 | 35.9% | 3395.1 |
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 1557 | 1018 | 35 | 62.86% | 3312.5 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1665 | 1249 | 138 | 68.12% | 4517.8 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 3024 | 1101 | 43 | 51.16% | 3417.8 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 1146 | 1127 | 105 | 60.95% | 5226.0 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 4062 | 1257 | 32 | 65.63% | 3778.3 |
| Rambo | 9 | 3306 | 1304 | 24 | 66.67% | 4184.3 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1428 | 945 | 38 | 68.42% | 2432.0 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 2140 | 1719 | 1 | 100.0% | 9203.2 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3600 | 1054 | 105 | 65.71% | 3577.4 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 2451 | 1178 | 60 | 58.33% | 3642.3 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2968 | 1242 | 24 | 70.83% | 3497.4 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 3703 | 1289 | 5 | 60.0% | 4658.2 |
| FV215b | 10 | 3446 | 1007 | 86 | 50.0% | 3764.5 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1505 | 1036 | 8 | 75.0% | 2687.3 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 870 | 928 | 23 | 34.78% | 3821.5 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2364 | 931 | 26 | 53.85% | 2669.9 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 2721 | 1263 | 8 | 75.0% | 4287.8 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1658 | 1245 | 79 | 67.09% | 4089.0 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 2304 | 920 | 98 | 57.14% | 3145.5 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 895 | 469 | 397 | 54.91% | 1820.3 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 299 | 424 | 58 | 51.72% | 948.7 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2098 | 947 | 80 | 55.0% | 2654.1 |
| D1 | 2 | 201 | 323 | 3 | 33.33% | 950.6 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 1332 | 1213 | 91 | 68.13% | 5390.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 139 | 79 | 2 | 0.0% | 163.5 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 2114 | 1066 | 89 | 66.29% | 3392.2 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 337 | 296 | 55 | 52.73% | 1256.3 |
| M6 | 6 | 1147 | 710 | 106 | 58.49% | 2319.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1424 | 676 | 43 | 51.16% | 1178.5 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 118 | 166 | 57 | 54.39% | 298.8 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 2667 | 1196 | 31 | 64.52% | 4355.7 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2508 | 1558 | 10 | 100.0% | 3216.8 |
| O-I | 6 | 958 | 734 | 64 | 53.13% | 1986.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 709 | 896 | 8 | 50.0% | 2805.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 16.67% | 0.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 931 | 596 | 57 | 61.4% | 1978.8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1856 | 892 | 314 | 60.19% | 2782.0 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2978 | 898 | 77 | 50.65% | 2715.4 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1833 | 881 | 115 | 61.74% | 2103.6 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 2012 | 986 | 76 | 63.16% | 2968.0 |
| Wespe | 3 | 393 | 426 | 10 | 50.0% | 1816.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 65 | 87 | 4 | 25.0% | 53.1 |
| T28 | 8 | 2391 | 1204 | 60 | 60.0% | 3438.6 |
| Toro | 9 | 3200 | 1224 | 25 | 64.0% | 3936.5 |
| Stinger | 10 | 4161 | 1260 | 30 | 70.0% | 3387.0 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1988 | 934 | 305 | 61.64% | 2962.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 3463 | 1063 | 113 | 61.06% | 3498.4 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2805 | 1350 | 28 | 71.43% | 3913.6 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 816 | 665 | 7 | 57.14% | 1717.6 |
| AMBT | 8 | 2504 | 1118 | 13 | 61.54% | 3226.0 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 3843 | 1105 | 16 | 68.75% | 2946.8 |
| M37 | 4 | 429 | 256 | 6 | 0.0% | 1636.7 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3059 | 967 | 137 | 54.01% | 2834.5 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 2017 | 832 | 72 | 61.11% | 1908.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 1099 | 757 | 116 | 62.07% | 3234.2 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3164 | 977 | 45 | 57.78% | 2719.2 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 245 | 369 | 20 | 60.0% | 750.7 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 32 | 30 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 388 | 342 | 9 | 55.56% | 1841.3 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 3033 | 1200 | 26 | 57.69% | 3727.0 |
| M44 | 6 | 918 | 724 | 5 | 60.0% | 1859.7 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 3357 | 1062 | 114 | 57.02% | 3288.5 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1940 | 1071 | 31 | 70.97% | 3150.6 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3484 | 924 | 44 | 63.64% | 2657.0 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 2280 | 1083 | 27 | 74.07% | 3570.3 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2621 | 1070 | 28 | 53.57% | 2667.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 918 | 776 | 47 | 61.7% | 2348.6 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 3044 | 1112 | 9 | 11.11% | 4350.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2920 | 1182 | 8 | 62.5% | 4252.4 |
| Lion | 10 | 3254 | 1041 | 38 | 63.16% | 3820.5 |
| ARMT | 5 | 1168 | 1076 | 16 | 56.25% | 3401.3 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3836 | 1180 | 75 | 58.67% | 4017.3 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 2161 | 1232 | 55 | 67.27% | 4303.8 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 177 | 225 | 6 | 50.0% | 607.8 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 142 | 206 | 2 | 50.0% | 398.9 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 1574 | 1235 | 107 | 70.09% | 3872.9 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2873 | 1355 | 100 | 69.0% | 3557.2 |
| Matilda | 4 | 533 | 403 | 25 | 60.0% | 1653.6 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1515 | 690 | 71 | 54.93% | 1689.8 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 851 | 866 | 98 | 44.9% | 3127.1 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1859 | 1275 | 44 | 59.09% | 4711.1 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 4059 | 1171 | 62 | 62.9% | 3992.9 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 631 | 909 | 8 | 87.5% | 2794.9 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2575 | 1046 | 250 | 61.6% | 3189.6 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 3354 | 1305 | 119 | 68.07% | 3421.4 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 3106 | 1125 | 19 | 57.89% | 3684.1 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 2309 | 1098 | 79 | 59.49% | 3434.2 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1565 | 918 | 17 | 52.94% | 2247.8 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 893 | 736 | 7 | 71.43% | 1625.9 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 2432 | 1129 | 29 | 62.07% | 3384.6 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2206 | 929 | 31 | 54.84% | 2247.3 |
| T-26 | 2 | 437 | 355 | 1 | 100.0% | 2240.7 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2859 | 964 | 99 | 53.54% | 2701.2 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 111 | 143 | 39 | 56.41% | 447.2 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3344 | 1087 | 162 | 59.26% | 3390.9 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2107 | 1110 | 110 | 61.82% | 2615.9 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 1073 | 901 | 224 | 57.14% | 2534.2 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1935 | 1081 | 31 | 67.74% | 2421.3 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 1005 | 890 | 8 | 50.0% | 2301.0 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 143 | 125 | 4 | 25.0% | 409.7 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2319 | 1108 | 22 | 54.55% | 3055.6 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 4200 | 1233 | 28 | 57.14% | 3600.6 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1717 | 783 | 388 | 50.77% | 2112.0 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 3452 | 1089 | 44 | 68.18% | 4025.8 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3398 | 1187 | 32 | 81.25% | 3643.9 |
| Grille | 5 | 641 | 434 | 72 | 55.56% | 1567.8 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2330 | 1000 | 21 | 57.14% | 2650.6 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 3032 | 1130 | 156 | 61.54% | 3521.0 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1860 | 1091 | 98 | 60.2% | 3168.7 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 1426 | 948 | 65 | 63.08% | 4967.9 |
| Achilles | 6 | 1202 | 857 | 55 | 56.36% | 2683.7 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 2115 | 1173 | 80 | 63.75% | 3662.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2867 | 1123 | 40 | 62.5% | 3247.9 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1652 | 993 | 99 | 63.64% | 3711.0 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1953 | 894 | 326 | 60.43% | 2926.3 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 1882 | 1308 | 75 | 56.0% | 5002.3 |
| Panther | 7 | 1156 | 752 | 68 | 55.88% | 2137.6 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 3344 | 1053 | 60 | 60.0% | 3332.9 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 3358 | 999 | 39 | 53.85% | 3023.6 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1439 | 1011 | 9 | 66.67% | 3596.0 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 3709 | 1404 | 99 | 67.68% | 4410.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1159 | 660 | 83 | 56.63% | 1840.1 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2615 | 1087 | 72 | 58.33% | 3375.8 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2781 | 1072 | 32 | 65.63% | 3147.6 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2707 | 1024 | 10 | 70.0% | 3060.2 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2588 | 985 | 17 | 52.94% | 2832.3 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 909 | 818 | 67 | 47.76% | 3189.3 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1586 | 748 | 75 | 46.67% | 1908.2 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 2041 | 755 | 39 | 58.97% | 1870.9 |