| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1527 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 22 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.81 | 7.86 |
| Winrate | 48.92% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 37.5% | 45.45% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.09 |
| Udělené poškození | 569.48 | 0 | 0.0 | 817.0 | 862.45 |
| Obrana základny | 0.46 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 426.17 | 0 | 0.0 | 371.0 | 395.0 |
| WN8 | 699 | 0 | 0 | 606 (-1) | 706 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=IceK7ng][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/IceK7ng.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 943 | 544 | 34 | 58.82% | 1254.2 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 507 | 339 | 11 | 45.45% | 1046.4 |
| T78 | 6 | 893 | 423 | 5 | 40.0% | 1147.0 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 413 | 290 | 18 | 55.56% | 1029.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 358 | 222 | 46 | 60.87% | 869.5 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 366 | 434 | 38 | 36.84% | 311.5 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1506 | 761 | 2 | 50.0% | 1229.1 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 354 | 342 | 2 | 50.0% | 225.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 99 | 257 | 39 | 58.97% | 170.3 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 98 | 430 | 2 | 50.0% | 126.1 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 268 | 176 | 11 | 45.45% | 531.9 |
| T-127 | 3 | 46 | 194 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 383 | 362 | 32 | 65.63% | 897.9 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 714 | 495 | 21 | 47.62% | 1186.6 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 550 | 475 | 1 | 100.0% | 966.3 |
| Achilles | 6 | 716 | 476 | 47 | 53.19% | 1180.9 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 747 | 726 | 27 | 62.96% | 804.1 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 341 | 292 | 12 | 50.0% | 687.8 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 354 | 288 | 18 | 44.44% | 1440.2 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 667 | 393 | 12 | 50.0% | 769.4 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 80 | 256 | 4 | 50.0% | 108.9 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 500 | 434 | 27 | 70.37% | 1219.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 803 | 568 | 3 | 33.33% | 565.1 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 0 | 191 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Panther | 7 | 210 | 325 | 19 | 52.63% | 163.6 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 333 | 436 | 4 | 25.0% | 56.9 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 579 | 454 | 255 | 48.24% | 545.4 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 271 | 176 | 1 | 0.0% | 182.1 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 624 | 492 | 49 | 36.73% | 246.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 142 | 202 | 9 | 33.33% | 184.0 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 689 | 431 | 34 | 61.76% | 1250.3 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 377 | 376 | 106 | 49.06% | 509.7 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 689 | 489 | 38 | 50.0% | 1010.4 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 400 | 513 | 99 | 50.51% | 437.5 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 999 | 603 | 70 | 47.14% | 1374.2 |
| Challenger | 7 | 533 | 266 | 1 | 0.0% | 422.6 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 577 | 343 | 83 | 44.58% | 617.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 477 | 419 | 39 | 58.97% | 1110.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1030 | 783 | 12 | 50.0% | 617.3 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 614 | 409 | 65 | 50.77% | 884.7 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 285 | 310 | 47 | 38.3% | 401.0 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 834 | 507 | 4 | 75.0% | 763.2 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 467 | 257 | 6 | 16.67% | 1594.5 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 368 | 260 | 11 | 36.36% | 515.2 |
| T-28 | 4 | 182 | 206 | 5 | 40.0% | 285.2 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 0 | 155 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| IS | 7 | 863 | 437 | 12 | 50.0% | 1048.1 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 996 | 460 | 109 | 39.45% | 815.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 445 | 362 | 34 | 41.18% | 689.3 |