| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 9526 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 8.67 |
| Winrate | 51.67% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 33.33% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.32 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1450.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 2149.0 | 716.33 |
| Obrana základny | 0.39 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 712.27 | 0 | 0.0 | 987.0 | 475.0 |
| WN8 | 1571 | 0 | 0 | 261 (+2) | 53 (+2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 33.33% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.42 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1818.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 606.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.58 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=IceCZ][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/IceCZ.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1444 | 705 | 3 | 0.0% | 2262.5 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 880 | 634 | 69 | 46.38% | 853.0 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1826 | 988 | 684 | 57.6% | 2112.0 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1332 | 690 | 23 | 43.48% | 1416.3 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1486 | 888 | 173 | 53.76% | 1837.7 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1758 | 805 | 60 | 50.0% | 1850.7 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 2878 | 900 | 57 | 47.37% | 1844.7 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 287 | 262 | 16 | 31.25% | 634.7 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 16 | 115 | 3 | 33.33% | 3.1 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 2063 | 443 | 3 | 0.0% | 1050.0 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1694 | 929 | 108 | 53.7% | 1857.2 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1086 | 647 | 36 | 52.78% | 1149.6 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2300 | 802 | 55 | 56.36% | 1774.0 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1829 | 1032 | 135 | 62.96% | 2208.0 |
| T30 | 9 | 1679 | 730 | 174 | 46.55% | 1406.7 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 535 | 610 | 7 | 71.43% | 769.8 |
| T-150 | 6 | 337 | 485 | 9 | 66.67% | 542.7 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 809 | 588 | 30 | 53.33% | 716.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 76 | 113 | 25 | 36.0% | 211.6 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 2805 | 971 | 57 | 52.63% | 1853.5 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1045 | 768 | 579 | 50.6% | 1261.1 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 790 | 628 | 34 | 50.0% | 885.7 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1532 | 923 | 12 | 66.67% | 1663.0 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 935 | 736 | 5 | 80.0% | 2982.3 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 734 | 734 | 40 | 52.5% | 985.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2052 | 835 | 134 | 52.24% | 1771.7 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 408 | 424 | 11 | 63.64% | 1200.0 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1789 | 877 | 47 | 42.55% | 2039.4 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2158 | 866 | 43 | 41.86% | 1954.4 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2273 | 980 | 72 | 69.44% | 2153.3 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1080 | 297 | 1 | 0.0% | 763.0 |
| M37 | 4 | 272 | 176 | 63 | 38.1% | 801.6 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 1571 | 823 | 79 | 48.1% | 1513.7 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2141 | 808 | 321 | 51.4% | 1833.5 |
| Leo | 7 | 727 | 578 | 17 | 58.82% | 1165.7 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2181 | 840 | 19 | 57.89% | 2103.8 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1412 | 644 | 24 | 54.17% | 938.4 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 9 | 27 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 69 | 114 | 27 | 51.85% | 103.4 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2302 | 901 | 91 | 54.95% | 1866.3 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2507 | 912 | 172 | 54.65% | 2064.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 42 | 57 | 2 | 50.0% | 77.9 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1435 | 850 | 13 | 69.23% | 1184.3 |
| M41 | 5 | 386 | 315 | 19 | 31.58% | 400.4 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 2036 | 986 | 27 | 66.67% | 1812.4 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 691 | 518 | 4 | 25.0% | 709.5 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2358 | 819 | 144 | 52.08% | 2028.7 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 101 | 180 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2622 | 702 | 52 | 44.23% | 1863.7 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 738 | 549 | 29 | 41.38% | 1243.0 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 462 | 921 | 1 | 100.0% | 1297.1 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2429 | 891 | 87 | 54.02% | 1981.3 |
| T95 | 9 | 1873 | 840 | 58 | 58.62% | 1601.6 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 1090 | 522 | 9 | 33.33% | 634.6 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 564 | 515 | 29 | 41.38% | 923.8 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 2026 | 1332 | 10 | 70.0% | 4093.3 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 1891 | 418 | 2 | 0.0% | 1345.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 0 | 45 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1667 | 866 | 51 | 60.78% | 1601.7 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 395 | 456 | 32 | 53.13% | 575.2 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 348 | 331 | 38 | 34.21% | 685.1 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2420 | 788 | 63 | 61.9% | 2007.4 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2739 | 832 | 39 | 46.15% | 1845.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 0 | 146 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2272 | 834 | 210 | 55.71% | 1918.7 |
| 14TP | 4 | 186 | 265 | 18 | 38.89% | 435.4 |
| Marder II | 3 | 152 | 148 | 35 | 48.57% | 292.0 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 124 | 155 | 15 | 60.0% | 487.8 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1015 | 610 | 10 | 40.0% | 781.0 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 226 | 134 | 2 | 0.0% | 749.0 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1779 | 902 | 364 | 51.65% | 1895.2 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 683 | 709 | 78 | 47.44% | 1200.0 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 130 | 149 | 2 | 50.0% | 466.5 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1217 | 717 | 7 | 57.14% | 1277.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 123 | 188 | 31 | 48.39% | 191.6 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1375 | 470 | 12 | 25.0% | 1025.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 356 | 369 | 71 | 47.89% | 596.8 |
| IS | 7 | 897 | 670 | 113 | 51.33% | 1268.5 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1075 | 540 | 23 | 43.48% | 717.9 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1009 | 692 | 180 | 51.67% | 1032.3 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2497 | 825 | 82 | 45.12% | 1928.8 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 86 | 114 | 2 | 0.0% | 68.2 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 326 | 248 | 23 | 73.91% | 1053.2 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 147 | 103 | 1 | 0.0% | 590.6 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1397 | 767 | 104 | 51.92% | 1628.1 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 377 | 385 | 22 | 45.45% | 760.5 |
| Maus | 10 | 2337 | 847 | 64 | 45.31% | 1792.1 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 125 | 154 | 36 | 44.44% | 520.3 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2941 | 1037 | 95 | 50.53% | 2049.6 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 356 | 345 | 33 | 54.55% | 708.2 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1776 | 882 | 42 | 54.76% | 1472.8 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1888 | 834 | 49 | 44.9% | 1819.1 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 139 | 147 | 46 | 43.48% | 269.5 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 1056 | 403 | 3 | 33.33% | 651.6 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 851 | 612 | 16 | 37.5% | 961.9 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1130 | 730 | 141 | 42.55% | 996.6 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 100 | 77 | 1 | 0.0% | 245.9 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 524 | 428 | 14 | 50.0% | 802.9 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 506 | 416 | 106 | 50.94% | 732.1 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1108 | 706 | 114 | 50.0% | 1110.7 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 897 | 638 | 4 | 25.0% | 531.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2337 | 883 | 144 | 58.33% | 2132.5 |
| T-46 | 3 | 89 | 143 | 55 | 49.09% | 206.0 |
| T-26 | 2 | 104 | 155 | 7 | 71.43% | 529.9 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 196 | 132 | 3 | 0.0% | 326.5 |
| LTP | 3 | 295 | 291 | 2 | 100.0% | 1490.8 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 391 | 351 | 20 | 60.0% | 647.6 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1577 | 748 | 7 | 28.57% | 1647.2 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1474 | 960 | 10 | 60.0% | 3548.4 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 1984 | 651 | 55 | 40.0% | 1118.3 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1830 | 1046 | 105 | 61.9% | 2120.8 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 241 | 272 | 10 | 40.0% | 589.2 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 222 | 216 | 115 | 56.52% | 506.7 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 86 | 145 | 14 | 71.43% | 329.9 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1403 | 764 | 175 | 57.14% | 1402.9 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1630 | 736 | 5 | 40.0% | 1382.0 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2022 | 792 | 23 | 34.78% | 1885.4 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 81 | 202 | 10 | 60.0% | 348.4 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1382 | 727 | 290 | 49.66% | 1476.3 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 113 | 275 | 1 | 100.0% | 376.9 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1804 | 842 | 51 | 50.98% | 1697.4 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1805 | 846 | 25 | 52.0% | 1793.1 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1366 | 757 | 135 | 44.44% | 1622.9 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1352 | 768 | 133 | 47.37% | 1626.3 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 801 | 698 | 13 | 53.85% | 1445.8 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 2449 | 787 | 71 | 49.3% | 1764.1 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 635 | 332 | 670 | 51.94% | 1138.6 |
| T67 | 5 | 330 | 236 | 142 | 52.11% | 655.2 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 515 | 334 | 113 | 51.33% | 587.2 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 645 | 712 | 9 | 66.67% | 754.6 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1420 | 909 | 27 | 62.96% | 2749.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2201 | 727 | 153 | 52.29% | 1587.7 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2098 | 851 | 67 | 53.73% | 1526.7 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 119 | 134 | 21 | 61.9% | 702.2 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 877 | 571 | 85 | 42.35% | 734.7 |
| 10TP | 3 | 195 | 279 | 5 | 60.0% | 744.6 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1228 | 623 | 97 | 52.58% | 973.6 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 746 | 625 | 29 | 41.38% | 610.8 |
| TBT | 9 | 1825 | 858 | 42 | 47.62% | 1473.6 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1671 | 820 | 184 | 51.63% | 1872.1 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 624 | 386 | 1 | 0.0% | 867.9 |