| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 56474 | 0 | 19 | 577 | 829 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.54 | 0.0 | 9.89 | 9.12 | 9.1 |
| Winrate | 57.62% | 0.0% | 57.89% | 54.94% | 56.45% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.33 | 0.0 | 2.16 | 1.34 | 1.42 |
| Udělené poškození | 1626.59 | 0 | 2574.58 | 2414.87 | 2413.58 |
| Obrana základny | 0.75 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.46 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 780.59 | 0 | 1076.0 | 987.0 | 1001.0 |
| WN8 | 2469 | 0 | 0 (-3) | 2744 (+4) | 2753 (+6) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 14 | 13 | 0 | 27 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.04 |
| Winrate | 42.86% | 84.62% | 0.0% | 62.96% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.64 | 0.23 | 0.0 | 0.44 |
| Udělené poškození | 1489 | 911 | 0 | 1211.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 552 | 830 | 0 | 686.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 10.14 | 5.31 | 0.0 | 7.81 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 28 | 57 | 28 | 47 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.06 |
| Winrate | 32.14% | 57.89% | 67.86% | 34.04% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.5 | 0.58 | 0.89 | 0.7 |
| Udělené poškození | 1092 | 1238 | 552 | 1295.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.04 | 0.06 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 448 | 665 | 437 | 468.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.18 | 6.79 | 6.18 | 7.7 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Icaruser][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Icaruser.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1169 | 834 | 170 | 54.12% | 2497.4 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1466 | 691 | 212 | 58.02% | 2033.8 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 2119 | 1089 | 59 | 69.49% | 3157.9 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2251 | 984 | 190 | 58.95% | 2512.0 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1795 | 989 | 552 | 55.62% | 2974.6 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1526 | 739 | 107 | 51.4% | 1836.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2779 | 873 | 72 | 58.33% | 2298.1 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 382 | 384 | 220 | 56.36% | 1451.7 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2281 | 937 | 274 | 55.11% | 2561.3 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2560 | 1000 | 151 | 62.91% | 2739.4 |
| O-I | 6 | 953 | 675 | 165 | 60.0% | 1805.2 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 61 | 132 | 14 | 71.43% | 332.8 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 1079 | 708 | 73 | 65.75% | 3539.4 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 929 | 640 | 192 | 58.33% | 1920.8 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2361 | 800 | 60 | 55.0% | 1858.8 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2602 | 1099 | 256 | 63.67% | 3020.0 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1231 | 924 | 54 | 66.67% | 2864.0 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 2808 | 1103 | 154 | 56.49% | 3257.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1615 | 687 | 1189 | 55.42% | 2191.2 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 402 | 191 | 250 | 42.8% | 1144.1 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1190 | 871 | 212 | 61.79% | 3046.3 |
| T32 | 8 | 1649 | 634 | 210 | 52.38% | 2187.9 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1029 | 754 | 2 | 50.0% | 774.3 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1306 | 561 | 280 | 51.43% | 2254.6 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 599 | 496 | 64 | 60.94% | 2057.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 61 | 94 | 12 | 33.33% | 102.1 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1727 | 1059 | 59 | 62.71% | 2929.1 |
| FV304 | 6 | 714 | 374 | 110 | 57.27% | 1452.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 890 | 874 | 97 | 60.82% | 2774.8 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2828 | 1062 | 155 | 56.13% | 3247.1 |
| P.43 | 5 | 899 | 663 | 33 | 57.58% | 2659.5 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1020 | 681 | 97 | 57.73% | 1358.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 212 | 238 | 288 | 52.78% | 658.9 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3090 | 1022 | 388 | 59.79% | 2933.6 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 550 | 544 | 26 | 53.85% | 1795.9 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 85 | 211 | 1 | 100.0% | 407.1 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1758 | 711 | 333 | 59.76% | 2429.3 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1658 | 991 | 259 | 59.85% | 2583.6 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1124 | 831 | 32 | 62.5% | 2184.4 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1861 | 1016 | 467 | 59.53% | 2311.0 |
| M12 | 7 | 1141 | 415 | 361 | 49.31% | 1621.4 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 755 | 405 | 83 | 54.22% | 2281.8 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1623 | 836 | 43 | 58.14% | 2208.2 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1189 | 660 | 136 | 56.62% | 1929.5 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 833 | 495 | 412 | 51.7% | 1891.7 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1058 | 707 | 145 | 68.28% | 2178.8 |
| M37 | 4 | 262 | 158 | 96 | 47.92% | 829.3 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 809 | 561 | 239 | 65.27% | 2146.5 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1341 | 652 | 39 | 33.33% | 1683.3 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2514 | 780 | 667 | 57.27% | 2497.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2333 | 981 | 213 | 51.64% | 2900.6 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2775 | 939 | 164 | 60.98% | 2629.3 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1857 | 617 | 304 | 62.5% | 2503.8 |
| Leo | 7 | 1435 | 979 | 85 | 75.29% | 2977.2 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1434 | 903 | 168 | 56.55% | 2791.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 121 | 209 | 77 | 57.14% | 438.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 669 | 462 | 575 | 59.83% | 1676.5 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 347 | 432 | 391 | 56.78% | 1325.7 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 696 | 437 | 55 | 67.27% | 1844.6 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1297 | 850 | 185 | 58.38% | 2336.5 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1573 | 888 | 392 | 54.85% | 2246.1 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1216 | 876 | 66 | 63.64% | 2312.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2270 | 1162 | 736 | 62.23% | 3508.2 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1992 | 851 | 207 | 55.07% | 2332.8 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2969 | 997 | 146 | 57.53% | 2377.9 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 175 | 181 | 20 | 50.0% | 501.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 100 | 180 | 70 | 57.14% | 260.5 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 705 | 481 | 292 | 59.59% | 2700.1 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 2099 | 1010 | 274 | 60.58% | 2848.4 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2373 | 977 | 86 | 60.47% | 2779.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 42 | 70 | 3 | 33.33% | 3.1 |
| 212A | 9 | 1697 | 809 | 73 | 60.27% | 1708.7 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2482 | 1031 | 173 | 57.8% | 2748.5 |
| M41 | 5 | 1060 | 355 | 435 | 48.74% | 1949.4 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 763 | 778 | 103 | 62.14% | 2806.9 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2929 | 951 | 206 | 57.28% | 2613.3 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2666 | 1111 | 214 | 66.36% | 3463.8 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 852 | 678 | 95 | 57.89% | 1851.2 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2206 | 993 | 90 | 60.0% | 2403.3 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1652 | 944 | 120 | 60.83% | 2808.9 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1594 | 896 | 56 | 55.36% | 2601.3 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 2106 | 953 | 262 | 57.25% | 2835.4 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 1060 | 825 | 207 | 53.62% | 2897.7 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2780 | 1131 | 243 | 60.49% | 3392.8 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2656 | 1062 | 114 | 61.4% | 3197.0 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 1046 | 858 | 168 | 54.76% | 3537.0 |
| A-43 | 6 | 696 | 445 | 101 | 45.54% | 1545.7 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1268 | 946 | 129 | 59.69% | 3913.5 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1156 | 554 | 100 | 53.0% | 1680.7 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1525 | 868 | 116 | 57.76% | 2111.0 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2807 | 963 | 469 | 58.0% | 2780.4 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 1234 | 790 | 107 | 56.07% | 3081.2 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2494 | 851 | 719 | 54.52% | 2419.1 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1871 | 758 | 318 | 53.77% | 2361.0 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 2009 | 1061 | 91 | 58.24% | 3077.3 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 719 | 771 | 11 | 72.73% | 2934.3 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2190 | 988 | 184 | 61.96% | 2491.1 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 995 | 660 | 285 | 55.79% | 2273.8 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2518 | 714 | 592 | 48.99% | 2051.8 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1627 | 1227 | 197 | 70.05% | 3921.9 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1810 | 921 | 81 | 66.67% | 2353.1 |
| Bishop | 5 | 684 | 390 | 451 | 54.1% | 1951.7 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 214 | 257 | 48 | 58.33% | 869.3 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1793 | 1178 | 55 | 67.27% | 3761.5 |
| Marder II | 3 | 258 | 214 | 57 | 50.88% | 818.6 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2133 | 677 | 296 | 60.47% | 2237.4 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1562 | 880 | 72 | 54.17% | 2485.4 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2432 | 1083 | 449 | 57.68% | 3133.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1407 | 633 | 255 | 63.14% | 2353.2 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1216 | 600 | 134 | 58.96% | 1975.1 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2732 | 1145 | 121 | 64.46% | 3475.6 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1856 | 852 | 125 | 52.0% | 2189.2 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1146 | 826 | 168 | 56.55% | 2690.1 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 718 | 470 | 236 | 52.54% | 2032.7 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1356 | 830 | 47 | 59.57% | 2389.7 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2487 | 707 | 306 | 56.21% | 2320.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 86 | 154 | 67 | 47.76% | 77.4 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 1003 | 939 | 77 | 57.14% | 4331.6 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1178 | 892 | 201 | 63.18% | 2703.9 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 1619 | 1090 | 166 | 63.86% | 4156.4 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2516 | 1017 | 446 | 57.62% | 2896.3 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1809 | 879 | 66 | 57.58% | 2412.9 |
| T 54D | 9 | 2360 | 994 | 142 | 57.75% | 2720.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3219 | 1085 | 46 | 67.39% | 2738.6 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 209 | 403 | 69 | 53.62% | 667.3 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2739 | 927 | 318 | 52.83% | 2433.0 |
| T30 | 9 | 2443 | 975 | 193 | 63.73% | 2628.9 |
| XM66F | 8 | 2281 | 1087 | 1083 | 60.02% | 3062.1 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 836 | 862 | 129 | 58.91% | 3812.3 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 1498 | 940 | 279 | 54.48% | 2355.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 726 | 771 | 32 | 75.0% | 2560.6 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2614 | 1062 | 651 | 58.68% | 2712.5 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 737 | 599 | 88 | 45.45% | 920.8 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 809 | 789 | 39 | 64.1% | 2076.9 |
| T-150 | 6 | 907 | 519 | 168 | 58.33% | 1847.4 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1842 | 601 | 325 | 48.0% | 1904.0 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1205 | 556 | 259 | 60.23% | 1790.9 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1393 | 570 | 488 | 54.3% | 1826.7 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1214 | 768 | 149 | 53.69% | 1738.6 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1884 | 989 | 480 | 60.62% | 2614.8 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2246 | 817 | 1077 | 58.77% | 2599.2 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 383 | 477 | 138 | 50.72% | 1023.8 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1811 | 1011 | 70 | 67.14% | 2457.5 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2220 | 1009 | 137 | 62.04% | 2482.1 |
| Emil I | 8 | 2056 | 976 | 111 | 57.66% | 2937.8 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1926 | 1018 | 108 | 59.26% | 3073.4 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 757 | 607 | 587 | 74.45% | 1917.8 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 2590 | 1014 | 149 | 61.07% | 2778.5 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 783 | 545 | 243 | 72.02% | 2221.0 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 2095 | 1049 | 68 | 60.29% | 2952.2 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1517 | 933 | 1101 | 55.22% | 2507.4 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 57 | 119 | 7 | 57.14% | 156.5 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1266 | 644 | 86 | 53.49% | 1908.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2619 | 721 | 526 | 51.9% | 2371.6 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 241 | 192 | 7 | 42.86% | 863.8 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 1093 | 959 | 188 | 63.3% | 3093.2 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1763 | 1101 | 143 | 58.74% | 3176.1 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 2066 | 1082 | 356 | 61.8% | 2876.1 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2945 | 1250 | 149 | 64.43% | 3667.1 |
| T29 | 7 | 1444 | 681 | 218 | 69.27% | 2389.3 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 846 | 545 | 433 | 52.19% | 1576.4 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 854 | 889 | 97 | 60.82% | 3291.6 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1918 | 652 | 625 | 58.24% | 2164.7 |
| T-46 | 3 | 159 | 168 | 41 | 48.78% | 562.6 |
| T-26 | 2 | 117 | 155 | 88 | 53.41% | 485.4 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1191 | 797 | 96 | 54.17% | 1714.4 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 1005 | 766 | 564 | 62.59% | 2559.2 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 140 | 188 | 25 | 52.0% | 339.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2544 | 845 | 768 | 56.38% | 2549.7 |
| LTP | 3 | 283 | 297 | 138 | 50.72% | 1673.6 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 867 | 614 | 145 | 56.55% | 1951.8 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 599 | 506 | 198 | 55.56% | 1194.1 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 807 | 549 | 47 | 59.57% | 2183.5 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2743 | 1059 | 208 | 55.29% | 3464.0 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 934 | 537 | 100 | 65.0% | 2244.4 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1009 | 470 | 62 | 54.84% | 1935.0 |
| M103 | 9 | 1968 | 623 | 314 | 50.0% | 2140.3 |
| LTG | 7 | 1079 | 720 | 121 | 54.55% | 2655.5 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 1032 | 894 | 143 | 56.64% | 2715.7 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2724 | 912 | 213 | 57.75% | 2487.1 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1068 | 631 | 670 | 57.31% | 2301.9 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 131 | 162 | 10 | 60.0% | 517.1 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2440 | 1045 | 537 | 59.96% | 2984.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2882 | 939 | 407 | 54.79% | 2597.0 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2382 | 980 | 223 | 55.16% | 2638.3 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2255 | 606 | 371 | 53.64% | 2553.9 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3261 | 1059 | 86 | 54.65% | 2505.8 |
| 110 | 8 | 1656 | 856 | 134 | 61.19% | 2208.9 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1917 | 736 | 561 | 55.79% | 2453.4 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2611 | 909 | 13 | 61.54% | 2436.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 204 | 297 | 80 | 57.5% | 499.8 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 741 | 447 | 502 | 51.39% | 1308.3 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 352 | 441 | 135 | 59.26% | 990.2 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 1018 | 932 | 89 | 56.18% | 3706.2 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1425 | 760 | 104 | 50.96% | 2233.1 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1372 | 692 | 104 | 61.54% | 2737.9 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1890 | 691 | 659 | 54.63% | 2129.2 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1291 | 561 | 181 | 56.35% | 2022.7 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 983 | 894 | 735 | 61.36% | 3677.7 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 2148 | 1087 | 154 | 57.79% | 2941.8 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 2118 | 950 | 213 | 60.09% | 2225.4 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 402 | 296 | 59 | 52.54% | 1183.8 |
| T-70 | 3 | 391 | 369 | 266 | 63.91% | 2136.9 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 603 | 716 | 54 | 77.78% | 2003.5 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1860 | 990 | 186 | 55.38% | 2939.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2575 | 919 | 43 | 46.51% | 2540.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 404 | 333 | 315 | 54.29% | 1177.6 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 892 | 477 | 143 | 56.64% | 1874.1 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 989 | 767 | 98 | 55.1% | 3543.1 |
| Comet | 7 | 1192 | 882 | 71 | 60.56% | 2241.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 785 | 541 | 68 | 70.59% | 2931.9 |
| T20 | 7 | 1380 | 1007 | 59 | 72.88% | 2616.8 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1876 | 779 | 174 | 46.55% | 2274.9 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1636 | 917 | 148 | 55.41% | 2485.8 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 331 | 236 | 48 | 52.08% | 1284.0 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1427 | 896 | 154 | 57.79% | 2209.6 |
| Panther | 7 | 1228 | 598 | 350 | 61.43% | 2552.6 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 615 | 811 | 180 | 61.67% | 2820.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1153 | 599 | 135 | 65.93% | 1836.0 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2817 | 1057 | 191 | 60.73% | 3387.1 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1365 | 729 | 133 | 52.63% | 1555.6 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1654 | 1031 | 98 | 64.29% | 2811.5 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1531 | 861 | 93 | 58.06% | 2050.1 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 962 | 847 | 21 | 66.67% | 2548.4 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 911 | 825 | 285 | 54.04% | 1942.2 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 612 | 522 | 58 | 60.34% | 2160.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 210 | 347 | 2 | 100.0% | 1404.8 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 947 | 553 | 835 | 63.95% | 2104.3 |
| T67 | 5 | 728 | 450 | 122 | 51.64% | 2169.7 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1385 | 921 | 58 | 63.79% | 2622.7 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1639 | 939 | 315 | 53.33% | 2575.2 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 1248 | 951 | 669 | 57.25% | 2908.6 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1423 | 813 | 82 | 59.76% | 2267.5 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2578 | 1001 | 658 | 57.45% | 2769.2 |
| IS | 7 | 985 | 523 | 400 | 53.5% | 1497.1 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1733 | 1042 | 326 | 58.9% | 2573.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 610 | 330 | 300 | 52.0% | 1619.5 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2744 | 1091 | 173 | 59.54% | 3624.6 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1806 | 1085 | 702 | 58.83% | 2811.9 |
| Crusader | 6 | 472 | 387 | 87 | 62.07% | 1805.2 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2536 | 1067 | 188 | 60.11% | 3258.6 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 152 | 135 | 63 | 50.79% | 858.8 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 548 | 531 | 200 | 55.0% | 1594.2 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 291 | 215 | 154 | 46.75% | 675.4 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 886 | 740 | 56 | 66.07% | 1827.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 444 | 473 | 314 | 58.92% | 1995.1 |
| LTTB | 8 | 1079 | 836 | 257 | 57.59% | 2406.8 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1704 | 836 | 47 | 46.81% | 2234.7 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1594 | 962 | 39 | 58.97% | 2973.8 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1361 | 824 | 801 | 61.05% | 2629.2 |
| M6 | 6 | 1078 | 542 | 79 | 65.82% | 1917.5 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 744 | 750 | 30 | 46.67% | 2367.6 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1228 | 647 | 717 | 49.93% | 2119.0 |
| Nergal | 8 | 2172 | 1153 | 398 | 66.83% | 2893.6 |