| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 19446 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 69 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.51 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 50.86% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 45.45% | 53.62% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.45 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.27 | 0.9 |
| Udělené poškození | 1269.87 | 0 | 0.0 | 2294.64 | 2806.49 |
| Obrana základny | 0.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 590.57 | 0 | 0.0 | 719.0 | 865.0 |
| WN8 | 1600 | 0 | 0 | 2244 | 2434 (+4) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2 | 28 | 78 | 51 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.59 |
| Winrate | 100.0% | 46.43% | 46.15% | 39.22% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1.05 | 0.45 |
| Udělené poškození | 2343 | 918 | 365 | 1886.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.54 | 0.69 | 1.1 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1371 | 459 | 279 | 693.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.5 | 6.89 | 4.42 | 11.63 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Icad_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Icad_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 190 | 335 | 11 | 45.45% | 115.3 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 125 | 171 | 14 | 42.86% | 195.0 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1681 | 879 | 55 | 56.36% | 2070.3 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 493 | 364 | 29 | 58.62% | 801.1 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 983 | 539 | 161 | 42.24% | 685.9 |
| T-50 | 5 | 99 | 190 | 30 | 46.67% | 129.3 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1861 | 1037 | 51 | 56.86% | 2419.4 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 461 | 269 | 48 | 50.0% | 1106.5 |
| O-I | 6 | 659 | 483 | 55 | 50.91% | 1024.6 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 142 | 264 | 20 | 75.0% | 920.6 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 488 | 421 | 87 | 52.87% | 949.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 774 | 441 | 354 | 46.61% | 691.4 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 668 | 394 | 97 | 55.67% | 994.6 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 76 | 152 | 9 | 55.56% | 173.2 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1623 | 724 | 502 | 51.79% | 2085.9 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 449 | 720 | 1 | 100.0% | 2345.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 164 | 177 | 2 | 50.0% | 986.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 70 | 50 | 1 | 0.0% | 73.6 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 185 | 180 | 55 | 50.91% | 321.3 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 365 | 352 | 21 | 42.86% | 515.4 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 155 | 190 | 5 | 20.0% | 606.7 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1285 | 648 | 61 | 55.74% | 1861.3 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2126 | 1085 | 209 | 55.5% | 2602.9 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 581 | 460 | 690 | 44.06% | 835.0 |
| T-29 | 3 | 214 | 213 | 59 | 49.15% | 646.0 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 104 | 71 | 1 | 0.0% | 117.5 |
| 121B | 10 | 2829 | 1067 | 79 | 63.29% | 2861.3 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 53 | 71 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 97 | 129 | 10 | 50.0% | 233.1 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 92 | 175 | 3 | 33.33% | 277.3 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 493 | 359 | 841 | 48.28% | 794.0 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 49 | 41 | 5 | 0.0% | 2.4 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2763 | 1045 | 60 | 63.33% | 2564.2 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2964 | 898 | 268 | 61.57% | 2498.0 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 138 | 226 | 75 | 41.33% | 375.4 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2867 | 867 | 183 | 51.91% | 2570.6 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 122 | 154 | 17 | 58.82% | 671.0 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 185 | 231 | 3 | 66.67% | 539.9 |
| L6/40 | 2 | 0 | 115 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| MKA | 2 | 155 | 345 | 6 | 66.67% | 604.9 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1612 | 665 | 97 | 50.52% | 1390.0 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 175 | 216 | 15 | 66.67% | 496.7 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 470 | 473 | 1 | 100.0% | 608.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 258 | 304 | 147 | 53.06% | 408.1 |
| M2 | 2 | 91 | 229 | 2 | 50.0% | 265.4 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 167 | 213 | 11 | 27.27% | 177.5 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 275 | 307 | 95 | 46.32% | 1060.4 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 163 | 196 | 15 | 46.67% | 480.2 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1384 | 880 | 102 | 57.84% | 1652.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 654 | 762 | 4 | 50.0% | 2589.2 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 51 | 44 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1453 | 689 | 127 | 44.09% | 1652.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 101 | 140 | 2 | 50.0% | 378.3 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 183 | 171 | 19 | 47.37% | 400.3 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2988 | 931 | 566 | 58.3% | 2960.4 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 172 | 299 | 2 | 50.0% | 285.4 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1414 | 557 | 1899 | 51.29% | 1563.1 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3042 | 878 | 302 | 56.29% | 2676.9 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 882 | 753 | 28 | 64.29% | 1822.0 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 419 | 399 | 62 | 43.55% | 654.8 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1917 | 882 | 122 | 51.64% | 1701.9 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 692 | 586 | 11 | 36.36% | 1605.2 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 120 | 251 | 2 | 100.0% | 596.7 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 897 | 541 | 100 | 49.0% | 1812.7 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1841 | 637 | 289 | 47.75% | 1429.1 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2338 | 799 | 1274 | 51.88% | 2099.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 316 | 309 | 236 | 47.88% | 665.5 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 656 | 548 | 27 | 51.85% | 1106.1 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1360 | 519 | 5 | 60.0% | 1543.3 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 69 | 71 | 6 | 16.67% | 0.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2245 | 767 | 57 | 61.4% | 1886.9 |
| Marder II | 3 | 152 | 142 | 45 | 42.22% | 241.3 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 239 | 211 | 30 | 63.33% | 898.5 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1192 | 693 | 385 | 49.87% | 1677.7 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 375 | 507 | 33 | 57.58% | 1599.5 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 190 | 146 | 13 | 30.77% | 387.0 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 279 | 225 | 193 | 50.78% | 556.0 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1469 | 815 | 28 | 64.29% | 1511.8 |
| A-20 | 5 | 106 | 195 | 34 | 47.06% | 161.4 |
| T-28 | 4 | 166 | 278 | 75 | 44.0% | 308.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 139 | 314 | 6 | 33.33% | 421.3 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 3045 | 1069 | 5 | 60.0% | 2758.6 |
| IS | 7 | 496 | 336 | 408 | 45.59% | 483.6 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 489 | 314 | 240 | 49.17% | 687.9 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 233 | 214 | 61 | 44.26% | 576.4 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1322 | 716 | 328 | 51.22% | 1903.4 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 51 | 128 | 9 | 77.78% | 286.7 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 140 | 154 | 4 | 50.0% | 421.7 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 0 | 127 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| IS-M | 8 | 594 | 433 | 20 | 40.0% | 397.0 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 212 | 285 | 184 | 54.89% | 1106.9 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2063 | 831 | 29 | 41.38% | 1796.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 340 | 356 | 117 | 52.99% | 940.4 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 741 | 586 | 27 | 66.67% | 1570.1 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2825 | 884 | 180 | 57.22% | 3317.1 |
| Valiant | 5 | 755 | 458 | 1 | 0.0% | 1278.8 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 135 | 166 | 4 | 50.0% | 435.1 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2441 | 945 | 117 | 55.56% | 2623.5 |
| 7TP | 2 | 210 | 303 | 2 | 100.0% | 942.9 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 259 | 230 | 34 | 61.76% | 920.5 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1068 | 639 | 120 | 50.0% | 1580.1 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 791 | 488 | 113 | 48.67% | 1573.7 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 749 | 552 | 62 | 51.61% | 1402.2 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 56 | 105 | 10 | 30.0% | 4.6 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 346 | 302 | 281 | 45.91% | 382.4 |
| Windhund | 8 | 4378 | 1812 | 1 | 100.0% | 7362.9 |
| 4TP | 1 | 141 | 99 | 2 | 0.0% | 456.2 |
| T-46 | 3 | 158 | 227 | 42 | 40.48% | 458.9 |
| T-26 | 2 | 73 | 170 | 9 | 55.56% | 240.4 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 327 | 274 | 47 | 48.94% | 971.3 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 230 | 254 | 20 | 40.0% | 577.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 619 | 528 | 6 | 83.33% | 667.5 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 117 | 141 | 1 | 100.0% | 584.5 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1484 | 755 | 316 | 51.9% | 1903.6 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 117 | 156 | 7 | 42.86% | 352.9 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 123 | 173 | 9 | 44.44% | 197.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1640 | 621 | 567 | 43.21% | 1152.2 |
| T-116 | 3 | 104 | 184 | 15 | 53.33% | 312.5 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 153 | 182 | 76 | 44.74% | 210.0 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 189 | 238 | 133 | 45.86% | 611.0 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 274 | 287 | 203 | 46.31% | 285.1 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2046 | 893 | 272 | 53.31% | 2226.4 |
| L-60 | 2 | 90 | 204 | 87 | 48.28% | 345.2 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 88 | 140 | 3 | 33.33% | 127.5 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 1097 | 907 | 6 | 50.0% | 2866.7 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 349 | 274 | 107 | 43.93% | 372.8 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 166 | 265 | 187 | 50.8% | 686.6 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2187 | 983 | 68 | 57.35% | 2449.4 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 740 | 528 | 27 | 51.85% | 928.8 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 77 | 136 | 4 | 50.0% | 276.5 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1354 | 732 | 226 | 46.46% | 1240.8 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2359 | 730 | 337 | 48.96% | 1885.4 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 43 | 136 | 3 | 66.67% | 213.6 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 331 | 425 | 1 | 100.0% | 1579.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 836 | 489 | 108 | 45.37% | 678.8 |
| Grille | 5 | 234 | 186 | 19 | 31.58% | 210.9 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1526 | 791 | 34 | 47.06% | 1398.8 |
| T-127 | 3 | 276 | 289 | 61 | 52.46% | 1024.6 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1833 | 1005 | 59 | 59.32% | 2434.9 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 79 | 191 | 1 | 100.0% | 349.0 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 124 | 134 | 22 | 31.82% | 104.5 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 123 | 193 | 7 | 85.71% | 871.3 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 0 | 27 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 184 | 248 | 17 | 52.94% | 579.1 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 429 | 508 | 8 | 50.0% | 670.9 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 429 | 273 | 48 | 43.75% | 723.6 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1856 | 892 | 509 | 57.56% | 2961.5 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 139 | 139 | 9 | 33.33% | 239.1 |
| T-34 | 5 | 616 | 498 | 303 | 54.79% | 1917.1 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1020 | 765 | 580 | 55.34% | 2057.3 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1346 | 836 | 25 | 68.0% | 2688.7 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2488 | 1104 | 15 | 66.67% | 2608.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 592 | 481 | 33 | 42.42% | 509.0 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1303 | 647 | 5 | 100.0% | 1435.0 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2929 | 975 | 131 | 61.07% | 2454.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 106 | 165 | 4 | 25.0% | 1.8 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 386 | 342 | 257 | 49.03% | 939.7 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 573 | 479 | 68 | 42.65% | 1463.7 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 274 | 224 | 72 | 41.67% | 559.9 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 349 | 322 | 400 | 46.75% | 690.4 |
| 10TP | 3 | 115 | 119 | 6 | 50.0% | 277.6 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1082 | 787 | 222 | 52.25% | 1257.1 |
| IS-2M | 7 | 1530 | 1026 | 28 | 71.43% | 2181.4 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1814 | 1177 | 38 | 73.68% | 3523.2 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 748 | 568 | 129 | 54.26% | 1358.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1308 | 671 | 439 | 51.48% | 1080.5 |