| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 29195 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 202 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.04 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.64 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 48.14% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 68.18% | 53.47% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.71 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.09 | 0.98 |
| Udělené poškození | 1164.87 | 0 | 0.0 | 1292.14 | 1638.08 |
| Obrana základny | 0.28 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 602.76 | 0 | 0.0 | 824.0 | 761.0 |
| WN8 | 1153 | 0 | 0 | 3756 (+1) | 4851 (+9) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=IamGreshnlK][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/IamGreshnlK.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 559 | 422 | 185 | 50.81% | 622.6 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 979 | 638 | 3 | 33.33% | 1513.2 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 21 | 121 | 10 | 50.0% | 99.7 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1229 | 756 | 87 | 49.43% | 1285.3 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 792 | 618 | 48 | 58.33% | 934.8 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 114 | 129 | 75 | 37.33% | 15.8 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 957 | 617 | 101 | 52.48% | 896.4 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1074 | 445 | 665 | 49.17% | 816.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1979 | 674 | 266 | 47.74% | 1290.4 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1310 | 816 | 48 | 50.0% | 1890.9 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1535 | 849 | 24 | 50.0% | 1683.9 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 834 | 695 | 50 | 58.0% | 1542.5 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1232 | 752 | 58 | 37.93% | 1194.6 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1578 | 683 | 142 | 47.18% | 1226.0 |
| O-I | 6 | 1199 | 848 | 4 | 50.0% | 2673.0 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 2611 | 874 | 7 | 57.14% | 1323.9 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 160 | 233 | 2 | 50.0% | 298.7 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 109 | 188 | 37 | 40.54% | 419.4 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1571 | 888 | 45 | 64.44% | 1539.1 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 903 | 696 | 63 | 49.21% | 1390.6 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 246 | 195 | 63 | 41.27% | 315.3 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 457 | 333 | 126 | 45.24% | 649.2 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1069 | 641 | 142 | 50.0% | 1084.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 364 | 353 | 158 | 45.57% | 436.3 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1040 | 695 | 82 | 52.44% | 1146.6 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1900 | 626 | 107 | 42.06% | 1165.3 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1332 | 806 | 24 | 45.83% | 1335.4 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1429 | 793 | 133 | 48.87% | 1275.2 |
| T20 | 7 | 738 | 533 | 55 | 36.36% | 864.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1825 | 685 | 24 | 54.17% | 1261.5 |
| FV304 | 6 | 518 | 471 | 17 | 58.82% | 941.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1035 | 615 | 172 | 51.16% | 1127.5 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 704 | 568 | 15 | 53.33% | 1351.4 |
| T32 | 8 | 858 | 616 | 180 | 50.56% | 902.3 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1113 | 623 | 107 | 49.53% | 910.4 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1014 | 617 | 50 | 54.0% | 1305.9 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1400 | 684 | 175 | 44.57% | 1348.3 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 716 | 539 | 61 | 57.38% | 919.8 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1333 | 747 | 90 | 53.33% | 1560.2 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 805 | 620 | 59 | 38.98% | 820.8 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 102 | 123 | 1 | 0.0% | 152.7 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1414 | 773 | 24 | 58.33% | 1581.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 68 | 121 | 5 | 20.0% | 67.2 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 449 | 279 | 111 | 52.25% | 1231.6 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1191 | 662 | 103 | 37.86% | 821.8 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1899 | 950 | 44 | 52.27% | 1904.1 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 452 | 508 | 23 | 43.48% | 657.0 |
| T28 | 8 | 1089 | 529 | 320 | 50.31% | 1106.4 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 872 | 628 | 58 | 46.55% | 1054.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 72 | 123 | 43 | 39.53% | 6.1 |
| 112 | 8 | 1212 | 814 | 10 | 60.0% | 1438.4 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 875 | 777 | 1 | 100.0% | 3047.9 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1173 | 703 | 13 | 23.08% | 1020.2 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 761 | 761 | 4 | 100.0% | 1104.9 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 998 | 838 | 29 | 68.97% | 1356.7 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1699 | 1006 | 13 | 61.54% | 1850.0 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 837 | 730 | 18 | 66.67% | 1443.5 |
| M12 | 7 | 831 | 676 | 70 | 54.29% | 971.8 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 259 | 310 | 2 | 0.0% | 533.4 |
| LTP | 3 | 88 | 114 | 5 | 20.0% | 137.6 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 903 | 602 | 35 | 57.14% | 1285.2 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 917 | 616 | 42 | 54.76% | 1715.0 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1232 | 689 | 45 | 48.89% | 1770.2 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1930 | 702 | 157 | 51.59% | 1307.2 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 46 | 150 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 510 | 381 | 16 | 31.25% | 932.2 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1978 | 810 | 49 | 51.02% | 1384.0 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1783 | 851 | 81 | 54.32% | 1915.9 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 97 | 104 | 32 | 40.63% | 337.7 |
| T-43 | 7 | 536 | 481 | 190 | 45.79% | 753.7 |
| T-26 | 2 | 29 | 56 | 16 | 25.0% | 0.3 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1989 | 778 | 97 | 55.67% | 1725.7 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 279 | 191 | 61 | 50.82% | 827.4 |
| Leo | 7 | 1024 | 659 | 33 | 42.42% | 1425.9 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1381 | 699 | 729 | 50.07% | 1472.0 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 1682 | 616 | 23 | 26.09% | 697.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1506 | 627 | 33 | 51.52% | 1112.0 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1666 | 745 | 12 | 33.33% | 1558.3 |
| Buryan | 9 | 1809 | 845 | 17 | 41.18% | 1250.7 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2418 | 870 | 180 | 48.89% | 2104.6 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 1985 | 984 | 6 | 66.67% | 2524.8 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1705 | 849 | 104 | 50.96% | 1540.8 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 924 | 973 | 1 | 100.0% | 5285.4 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 800 | 578 | 354 | 49.15% | 859.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 901 | 650 | 330 | 47.88% | 893.3 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 51 | 220 | 3 | 33.33% | 3.1 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 74 | 180 | 15 | 40.0% | 9.3 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1568 | 814 | 13 | 61.54% | 929.5 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 869 | 532 | 128 | 40.63% | 799.6 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1103 | 610 | 275 | 45.09% | 1231.7 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1099 | 625 | 60 | 38.33% | 930.5 |
| Hummel | 6 | 403 | 361 | 9 | 44.44% | 409.8 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1752 | 703 | 61 | 45.9% | 1261.2 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1464 | 724 | 36 | 38.89% | 1279.0 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2153 | 1271 | 1 | 100.0% | 2439.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 0 | 180 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1536 | 746 | 65 | 47.69% | 1043.6 |
| KV-4 KTTS | 8 | 1250 | 710 | 4 | 50.0% | 1418.4 |
| M41 | 5 | 437 | 508 | 16 | 75.0% | 755.8 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 869 | 527 | 1 | 0.0% | 286.9 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 1883 | 689 | 5 | 0.0% | 1223.3 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1882 | 705 | 10 | 50.0% | 1993.2 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 979 | 551 | 32 | 43.75% | 1167.9 |
| Kame | 9 | 1557 | 855 | 15 | 80.0% | 1419.1 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 4128 | 1355 | 1 | 100.0% | 5400.5 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 577 | 387 | 263 | 44.11% | 654.5 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1410 | 739 | 12 | 50.0% | 956.2 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1129 | 612 | 131 | 43.51% | 1071.3 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 718 | 860 | 1 | 100.0% | 603.0 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1769 | 859 | 75 | 50.67% | 1524.6 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 263 | 269 | 23 | 39.13% | 343.5 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 999 | 565 | 7 | 42.86% | 431.9 |
| T95 | 9 | 1664 | 745 | 269 | 55.76% | 1443.1 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 593 | 491 | 86 | 34.88% | 903.6 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 542 | 392 | 214 | 39.72% | 449.1 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1450 | 575 | 21 | 38.1% | 979.0 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2049 | 824 | 52 | 50.0% | 1629.9 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1389 | 569 | 1606 | 45.58% | 885.0 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 811 | 697 | 6 | 50.0% | 1577.8 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1187 | 801 | 56 | 55.36% | 1291.3 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 610 | 373 | 211 | 51.18% | 1063.8 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2018 | 1020 | 13 | 69.23% | 1565.7 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1445 | 658 | 120 | 45.83% | 1332.4 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 1444 | 693 | 79 | 48.1% | 1317.3 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1072 | 698 | 92 | 47.83% | 1067.1 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 369 | 392 | 43 | 53.49% | 862.9 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1152 | 531 | 37 | 37.84% | 573.1 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2304 | 776 | 49 | 53.06% | 1416.9 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 93 | 243 | 8 | 62.5% | 410.7 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1100 | 615 | 420 | 46.67% | 876.2 |
| 14TP | 4 | 239 | 222 | 6 | 16.67% | 592.7 |
| Marder II | 3 | 58 | 192 | 2 | 50.0% | 76.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1566 | 642 | 174 | 46.55% | 1182.7 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 156 | 246 | 3 | 66.67% | 682.6 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 16 | 89 | 21 | 71.43% | 258.8 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1976 | 797 | 13 | 53.85% | 1288.5 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2243 | 717 | 136 | 50.0% | 1513.9 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1462 | 667 | 31 | 54.84% | 984.3 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 918 | 785 | 30 | 63.33% | 1223.2 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1830 | 926 | 425 | 52.47% | 1800.2 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 0 | 92 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1771 | 787 | 85 | 54.12% | 1225.3 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1454 | 858 | 20 | 65.0% | 1550.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1788 | 799 | 155 | 52.26% | 1589.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 11 | 50 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 384 | 324 | 16 | 37.5% | 1077.3 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1793 | 610 | 43 | 51.16% | 1260.7 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 847 | 675 | 59 | 52.54% | 1286.7 |
| Bishop | 5 | 565 | 394 | 19 | 36.84% | 1283.5 |
| Matilda | 4 | 295 | 384 | 12 | 41.67% | 712.3 |
| A-20 | 5 | 37 | 143 | 42 | 38.1% | 0.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 102 | 160 | 22 | 45.45% | 96.9 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 1093 | 620 | 14 | 57.14% | 1929.3 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1329 | 613 | 180 | 48.89% | 1404.6 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 932 | 505 | 18 | 27.78% | 753.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 258 | 243 | 102 | 46.08% | 347.5 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1053 | 762 | 88 | 46.59% | 1291.7 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 882 | 890 | 5 | 80.0% | 1139.0 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1492 | 825 | 85 | 45.88% | 1681.3 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2091 | 887 | 51 | 62.75% | 1629.7 |
| IS | 7 | 915 | 463 | 43 | 58.14% | 1312.3 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1612 | 758 | 98 | 48.98% | 1405.7 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1100 | 570 | 3 | 33.33% | 873.7 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1794 | 757 | 78 | 42.31% | 1212.4 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 253 | 364 | 193 | 51.3% | 771.2 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1492 | 552 | 723 | 43.85% | 1007.0 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2234 | 1130 | 43 | 79.07% | 2493.0 |
| T30 | 9 | 2127 | 842 | 59 | 52.54% | 2091.0 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1490 | 786 | 134 | 47.01% | 1530.9 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1164 | 811 | 16 | 37.5% | 1193.9 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1355 | 838 | 42 | 64.29% | 1685.5 |
| Type 1 Ho-Ni II | 4 | 909 | 791 | 23 | 52.17% | 2442.2 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1323 | 667 | 8 | 37.5% | 866.0 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2181 | 820 | 40 | 55.0% | 1667.9 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 251 | 272 | 11 | 36.36% | 335.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1663 | 635 | 34 | 35.29% | 986.4 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 24 | 52 | 9 | 11.11% | 0.0 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 52 | 141 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 191 | 263 | 9 | 77.78% | 731.8 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 49 | 202 | 32 | 46.88% | 87.3 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 903 | 645 | 11 | 54.55% | 803.6 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 296 | 220 | 185 | 46.49% | 500.8 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 251 | 434 | 27 | 44.44% | 518.6 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1806 | 745 | 299 | 49.83% | 1484.0 |
| T40 | 4 | 211 | 191 | 62 | 41.94% | 328.0 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1561 | 809 | 166 | 50.0% | 1373.6 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1338 | 913 | 6 | 66.67% | 2208.0 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 283 | 117 | 1 | 0.0% | 646.0 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1180 | 816 | 409 | 50.86% | 1159.3 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 349 | 357 | 157 | 43.95% | 471.9 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 298 | 398 | 12 | 50.0% | 646.5 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 284 | 329 | 90 | 51.11% | 435.6 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1088 | 601 | 1259 | 49.48% | 1182.4 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 893 | 476 | 10 | 50.0% | 1779.6 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 931 | 601 | 39 | 51.28% | 1829.1 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1214 | 689 | 470 | 49.79% | 1448.3 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1279 | 670 | 52 | 46.15% | 1226.6 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2300 | 763 | 35 | 48.57% | 1459.6 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1330 | 824 | 36 | 58.33% | 1873.3 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2053 | 643 | 18 | 38.89% | 1395.4 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 0 | 27 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Achilles | 6 | 405 | 329 | 86 | 48.84% | 536.1 |
| T69 | 8 | 957 | 696 | 95 | 52.63% | 1131.2 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 676 | 542 | 76 | 50.0% | 1098.0 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1487 | 838 | 23 | 60.87% | 1439.4 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1744 | 783 | 75 | 49.33% | 1710.0 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1300 | 764 | 44 | 50.0% | 1315.8 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1073 | 456 | 1 | 0.0% | 757.3 |
| T29 | 7 | 829 | 541 | 199 | 44.22% | 931.9 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1077 | 592 | 19 | 42.11% | 1849.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2095 | 869 | 15 | 53.33% | 1597.7 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1619 | 770 | 206 | 56.8% | 1705.5 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 710 | 391 | 11 | 36.36% | 1187.6 |
| T-46 | 3 | 63 | 108 | 32 | 34.38% | 2.9 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1950 | 777 | 161 | 46.58% | 1333.3 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 618 | 533 | 2 | 50.0% | 615.9 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1471 | 728 | 132 | 48.48% | 1200.3 |
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 752 | 556 | 7 | 42.86% | 682.5 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 761 | 588 | 128 | 50.0% | 936.2 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1204 | 662 | 251 | 44.22% | 1130.3 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 61 | 189 | 15 | 46.67% | 84.0 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 90 | 140 | 37 | 56.76% | 153.4 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 923 | 670 | 11 | 45.45% | 664.9 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 492 | 417 | 3 | 33.33% | 1684.3 |
| T77 | 8 | 2150 | 1619 | 1 | 100.0% | 3074.6 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2003 | 806 | 83 | 53.01% | 1691.1 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 277 | 358 | 45 | 48.89% | 415.2 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 512 | 400 | 8 | 50.0% | 1213.5 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 953 | 661 | 171 | 45.61% | 979.1 |
| M44 | 6 | 555 | 447 | 52 | 40.38% | 687.0 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 708 | 591 | 46 | 54.35% | 1225.5 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1589 | 565 | 287 | 48.78% | 1147.3 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 409 | 395 | 37 | 64.86% | 893.0 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1213 | 604 | 302 | 52.65% | 1139.5 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1068 | 681 | 83 | 51.81% | 2010.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 12 | 65 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1674 | 863 | 103 | 47.57% | 1728.1 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1334 | 766 | 84 | 47.62% | 1356.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 93 | 261 | 13 | 53.85% | 222.2 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1102 | 696 | 57 | 61.4% | 1712.5 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 1902 | 918 | 27 | 59.26% | 1873.5 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1460 | 723 | 66 | 54.55% | 1581.7 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1348 | 661 | 16 | 50.0% | 1610.1 |
| 110 | 8 | 704 | 537 | 5 | 20.0% | 570.5 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1482 | 767 | 67 | 46.27% | 1411.7 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2027 | 678 | 10 | 20.0% | 1255.8 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1672 | 681 | 56 | 39.29% | 1065.0 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 749 | 604 | 650 | 48.77% | 818.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 46 | 148 | 86 | 45.35% | 48.4 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1084 | 705 | 19 | 36.84% | 1394.7 |
| STG | 8 | 1523 | 684 | 10 | 30.0% | 1954.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 19 | 91 | 19 | 36.84% | 0.0 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1349 | 761 | 179 | 49.72% | 1208.8 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1738 | 878 | 77 | 55.84% | 1585.5 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1298 | 748 | 112 | 50.0% | 1492.1 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 683 | 440 | 327 | 43.73% | 700.1 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 722 | 403 | 190 | 44.74% | 949.8 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 238 | 234 | 104 | 51.92% | 375.3 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 819 | 606 | 28 | 42.86% | 865.6 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1542 | 751 | 47 | 51.06% | 1660.7 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 216 | 310 | 126 | 42.86% | 199.7 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 405 | 497 | 22 | 50.0% | 1055.3 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1309 | 718 | 31 | 48.39% | 1206.2 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 78 | 123 | 55 | 34.55% | 2.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 113 | 190 | 97 | 45.36% | 81.3 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1369 | 649 | 174 | 44.83% | 1069.6 |
| 212A | 9 | 1059 | 469 | 539 | 45.64% | 890.3 |
| T-34 | 5 | 159 | 226 | 95 | 40.0% | 164.3 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 704 | 562 | 49 | 48.98% | 1198.5 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1056 | 836 | 9 | 66.67% | 1113.6 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 948 | 715 | 189 | 49.21% | 1142.4 |
| P.43 | 5 | 425 | 399 | 12 | 41.67% | 858.8 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 1341 | 598 | 6 | 50.0% | 929.1 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 908 | 630 | 39 | 43.59% | 993.8 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1390 | 766 | 110 | 47.27% | 1687.8 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 1074 | 605 | 1 | 0.0% | 4253.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1381 | 841 | 37 | 51.35% | 2014.3 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1472 | 738 | 72 | 43.06% | 1197.9 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1091 | 448 | 245 | 43.27% | 1170.1 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1272 | 1188 | 1 | 100.0% | 1517.6 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 0 | 217 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1840 | 754 | 37 | 45.95% | 1308.9 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 586 | 622 | 53 | 39.62% | 950.9 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 73 | 725 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 815 | 575 | 86 | 54.65% | 1256.3 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1317 | 674 | 4 | 50.0% | 974.1 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1856 | 574 | 514 | 46.69% | 1320.0 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1520 | 681 | 13 | 38.46% | 930.3 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 671 | 371 | 1 | 0.0% | 1072.3 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1734 | 702 | 36 | 33.33% | 1700.0 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2102 | 955 | 187 | 56.15% | 1843.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1560 | 747 | 165 | 49.7% | 1457.6 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 463 | 404 | 25 | 36.0% | 594.9 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 351 | 529 | 5 | 40.0% | 359.6 |
| Challenger | 7 | 820 | 414 | 164 | 43.9% | 877.6 |
| M103 | 9 | 1373 | 673 | 401 | 47.13% | 1335.0 |
| Alembic | 8 | 1109 | 771 | 3 | 66.67% | 1153.3 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1674 | 770 | 195 | 47.69% | 1439.8 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 381 | 354 | 20 | 40.0% | 658.3 |
| E 77 | 9 | 1981 | 909 | 7 | 42.86% | 1842.8 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 817 | 447 | 35 | 31.43% | 1152.0 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 779 | 630 | 23 | 43.48% | 1489.1 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 1914 | 891 | 12 | 50.0% | 1570.3 |
| T-150 | 6 | 446 | 327 | 220 | 42.73% | 549.8 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1442 | 740 | 196 | 44.9% | 1110.9 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 626 | 467 | 19 | 52.63% | 790.6 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 221 | 233 | 28 | 53.57% | 491.7 |
| null | 0 | 1864 | 594 | 4 | 50.0% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 895 | 501 | 7 | 57.14% | 713.1 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1151 | 695 | 4 | 50.0% | 998.5 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1564 | 764 | 195 | 51.28% | 1697.4 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 924 | 741 | 68 | 66.18% | 1473.5 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1928 | 818 | 98 | 51.02% | 1647.4 |
| E 25 | 7 | 680 | 471 | 444 | 50.45% | 850.3 |
| M6 | 6 | 513 | 385 | 118 | 44.92% | 684.7 |
| TBT | 9 | 2054 | 927 | 13 | 53.85% | 1988.0 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 924 | 747 | 16 | 68.75% | 1758.2 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1314 | 781 | 15 | 33.33% | 1197.4 |