| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2393 | 52 | 52 | 433 | 935 |
| Průměrný Tier | 9.14 | 9.65 | 9.65 | 9.07 | 8.9 |
| Winrate | 63.02% | 67.31% | 67.31% | 63.51% | 64.06% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.4 | 1.38 | 1.38 | 1.53 | 1.54 |
| Udělené poškození | 3130.45 | 3315 | 3315.35 | 2889.33 | 2838.75 |
| Obrana základny | 0.43 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.36 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1164.25 | 1175 | 1175.0 | 1183.0 | 1174.0 |
| WN8 | 3592 | 3380 (-6) | 3362 (-6) | 3669 (+7) | 3630 (+12) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 4058 | 7 | 8 | 87.5% | 4845.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3522 | 7 | 11 | 63.64% | 2269.0 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 6050 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 7252.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2228 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1416.0 |
| T803 | 11 | 3613 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2228.0 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 4558 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2575.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 4292 | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 3868.0 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 2824 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 4415.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 4285 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 5245.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2665 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 2840.0 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2487 | 4 | 6 | 66.67% | 3331.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 3803 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 3586.0 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1924 | 5 | 8 | 62.5% | 2788.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=IamBuiltDiff][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/IamBuiltDiff.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 1255 | 806 | 2 | 100.0% | 3635.3 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3523 | 1142 | 24 | 66.67% | 3917.5 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 4390 | 1272 | 45 | 71.11% | 3676.8 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3197 | 1043 | 90 | 54.44% | 2805.4 |
| T-54 | 9 | 3008 | 1269 | 66 | 65.15% | 3863.1 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 4601 | 1181 | 264 | 61.36% | 3865.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1671 | 1360 | 48 | 79.17% | 4636.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 1083 | 831 | 6 | 83.33% | 4405.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 1354 | 953 | 6 | 33.33% | 6541.6 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2406 | 1290 | 83 | 71.08% | 3231.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 1470 | 1083 | 11 | 63.64% | 5491.9 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2401 | 1315 | 54 | 66.67% | 3397.8 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 1078 | 752 | 9 | 66.67% | 3420.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 3097 | 1245 | 58 | 70.69% | 3330.7 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 1085 | 615 | 4 | 50.0% | 2818.3 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 2143 | 1429 | 6 | 83.33% | 5417.8 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 1086 | 791 | 8 | 62.5% | 4821.3 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 1217 | 813 | 10 | 50.0% | 4377.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3697 | 1087 | 108 | 60.19% | 3374.6 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1571 | 1041 | 3 | 100.0% | 1664.9 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 914 | 733 | 7 | 57.14% | 3901.2 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 1179 | 801 | 1 | 100.0% | 4455.2 |
| T-34 | 5 | 2071 | 1540 | 2 | 100.0% | 14444.0 |
| T20 | 7 | 1886 | 1289 | 13 | 84.62% | 3546.3 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 2544 | 1294 | 35 | 71.43% | 4180.9 |
| T803 | 11 | 3867 | 1207 | 139 | 58.27% | 3191.3 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 4249 | 1226 | 123 | 64.23% | 3701.0 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1917 | 1111 | 52 | 67.31% | 3212.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3804 | 1068 | 174 | 56.32% | 3595.0 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2008 | 891 | 31 | 41.94% | 2434.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 2840 | 1528 | 9 | 77.78% | 5403.4 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 2334 | 1171 | 30 | 63.33% | 3722.3 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1775 | 1028 | 11 | 54.55% | 4358.9 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 3546 | 1192 | 42 | 71.43% | 3613.7 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2630 | 1137 | 172 | 64.53% | 3351.4 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2771 | 1222 | 38 | 60.53% | 3754.4 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1911 | 1132 | 16 | 62.5% | 4609.1 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 2210 | 1136 | 38 | 73.68% | 3170.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 4027 | 1192 | 6 | 66.67% | 3906.0 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 2213 | 973 | 14 | 35.71% | 2128.6 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 1351 | 873 | 9 | 44.44% | 8236.5 |
| T-44 | 8 | 2067 | 1197 | 23 | 78.26% | 3866.1 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3263 | 755 | 8 | 25.0% | 2930.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1553 | 1015 | 21 | 47.62% | 4559.6 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 1186 | 946 | 23 | 47.83% | 2709.9 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 1138 | 773 | 5 | 60.0% | 3130.6 |
| Leox | 9 | 3285 | 1267 | 222 | 67.12% | 3878.2 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1276 | 1011 | 37 | 59.46% | 2607.3 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 1840 | 1362 | 5 | 60.0% | 7873.6 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 1557 | 1062 | 17 | 52.94% | 5433.2 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 2399 | 1048 | 49 | 63.27% | 3354.7 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1959 | 1256 | 17 | 70.59% | 4397.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 3256 | 1210 | 52 | 55.77% | 4090.2 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 3159 | 1207 | 47 | 63.83% | 3421.4 |