| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 4226 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 65 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.02 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.6 | 8.75 |
| Winrate | 53.64% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 40.0% | 43.08% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.92 |
| Udělené poškození | 1785.32 | 0 | 0.0 | 1667.8 | 1351.65 |
| Obrana základny | 0.28 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 879.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 442.0 | 665.0 |
| WN8 | 2081 | 0 | 0 | 1646 (-1) | 1174 (-16) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.67 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 548 | 727 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 107 | 700 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 6.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=I_am_legend_tanos][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/I_am_legend_tanos.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou | 5 | 988 | 880 | 19 | 63.16% | 2497.0 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2473 | 1051 | 152 | 55.92% | 2663.0 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1162 | 1000 | 2 | 100.0% | 1391.2 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 189 | 167 | 1 | 0.0% | 180.7 |
| O-I | 6 | 1479 | 926 | 48 | 56.25% | 3022.1 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1403 | 692 | 86 | 50.0% | 1442.9 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1157 | 679 | 34 | 47.06% | 2462.9 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 2012 | 996 | 182 | 52.2% | 2501.7 |
| H3 | 9 | 1672 | 849 | 10 | 60.0% | 1305.7 |
| T32 | 8 | 1950 | 980 | 49 | 48.98% | 2305.9 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 487 | 510 | 4 | 75.0% | 2323.8 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 1139 | 815 | 32 | 62.5% | 4192.9 |
| FV304 | 6 | 584 | 482 | 52 | 63.46% | 1008.3 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1231 | 927 | 37 | 62.16% | 3048.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 1145 | 1014 | 1 | 100.0% | 4994.5 |
| T67 | 5 | 1018 | 613 | 33 | 60.61% | 2506.9 |
| SPHT | 9 | 2420 | 1047 | 4 | 75.0% | 2406.4 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1995 | 1008 | 10 | 60.0% | 2327.4 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 710 | 707 | 6 | 66.67% | 949.8 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 991 | 698 | 24 | 45.83% | 1549.1 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2699 | 891 | 90 | 50.0% | 2296.4 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2868 | 896 | 98 | 60.2% | 2203.3 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2284 | 853 | 150 | 53.33% | 2006.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 1267 | 841 | 38 | 57.89% | 3415.8 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2566 | 956 | 85 | 58.82% | 2207.4 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1174 | 822 | 54 | 50.0% | 1996.2 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1750 | 926 | 46 | 58.7% | 2080.3 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1655 | 898 | 15 | 60.0% | 1773.5 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2083 | 809 | 33 | 51.52% | 1453.8 |
| Durendal | 10 | 1568 | 586 | 55 | 32.73% | 814.5 |
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 2016 | 886 | 15 | 53.33% | 1565.2 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1274 | 1003 | 3 | 66.67% | 1002.4 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 4911 | 1799 | 1 | 100.0% | 7008.8 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1836 | 740 | 15 | 40.0% | 1135.3 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1600 | 585 | 2 | 0.0% | 1979.3 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1593 | 844 | 81 | 44.44% | 1416.4 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 766 | 695 | 3 | 100.0% | 3572.8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2259 | 826 | 40 | 50.0% | 1839.9 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1199 | 685 | 11 | 18.18% | 2159.8 |
| Alembic | 8 | 1865 | 924 | 210 | 49.52% | 2062.3 |
| Miel | 8 | 1673 | 902 | 301 | 54.49% | 1946.2 |
| Stitch | 8 | 1904 | 939 | 17 | 58.82% | 1945.9 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 787 | 690 | 86 | 56.98% | 1042.7 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 1085 | 823 | 16 | 81.25% | 5055.6 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 729 | 691 | 7 | 57.14% | 801.8 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 845 | 604 | 15 | 46.67% | 2351.0 |
| DZT-159 Dragon's Soul | 9 | 2130 | 824 | 29 | 44.83% | 1649.2 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1662 | 1214 | 20 | 70.0% | 5423.4 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2185 | 723 | 19 | 31.58% | 1307.0 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1878 | 909 | 102 | 47.06% | 2168.6 |
| Type 59 First Warrior | 8 | 1134 | 739 | 11 | 36.36% | 1286.4 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2720 | 953 | 70 | 52.86% | 1887.6 |
| T69 | 8 | 1645 | 906 | 53 | 58.49% | 2262.6 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1724 | 846 | 21 | 47.62% | 1764.8 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2009 | 1045 | 97 | 54.64% | 2040.2 |
| M103 | 9 | 2542 | 1033 | 122 | 52.46% | 2573.2 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2630 | 983 | 106 | 50.94% | 2653.0 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1796 | 1031 | 105 | 58.1% | 2574.2 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3957 | 1287 | 6 | 83.33% | 3916.9 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 568 | 514 | 12 | 83.33% | 2074.1 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 1158 | 807 | 28 | 53.57% | 2233.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 1070 | 758 | 25 | 56.0% | 2115.4 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1643 | 891 | 6 | 50.0% | 1928.3 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1212 | 736 | 35 | 62.86% | 1855.0 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1932 | 895 | 43 | 48.84% | 2098.1 |
| Udarniy | 8 | 1506 | 995 | 16 | 62.5% | 1511.8 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 554 | 354 | 1 | 0.0% | 3337.4 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1559 | 998 | 23 | 60.87% | 2296.5 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2198 | 1029 | 69 | 57.97% | 2693.7 |
| FV207 | 8 | 655 | 524 | 48 | 41.67% | 505.1 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 664 | 530 | 22 | 40.91% | 1851.6 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1789 | 865 | 60 | 61.67% | 1941.4 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1749 | 668 | 13 | 30.77% | 1011.9 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 1215 | 874 | 8 | 75.0% | 4577.1 |
| T20 | 7 | 1458 | 939 | 58 | 60.34% | 2506.7 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1578 | 921 | 40 | 65.0% | 2303.3 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1948 | 878 | 26 | 42.31% | 1896.5 |
| T29 | 7 | 1586 | 1019 | 28 | 60.71% | 2327.1 |
| Lago | 4 | 500 | 325 | 6 | 16.67% | 1585.5 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 698 | 760 | 153 | 54.25% | 1398.5 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 917 | 791 | 21 | 57.14% | 4819.2 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1985 | 898 | 203 | 54.19% | 2067.2 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1000 | 703 | 49 | 48.98% | 1845.6 |
| IS | 7 | 1664 | 948 | 62 | 48.39% | 2616.1 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1015 | 726 | 6 | 50.0% | 633.7 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2064 | 880 | 90 | 48.89% | 2000.0 |
| M6 | 6 | 1030 | 788 | 19 | 63.16% | 1955.7 |
| TBT | 9 | 2265 | 1049 | 22 | 77.27% | 1841.2 |