| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 3287 | 0 | 39 | 461 | 1133 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.56 | 0.0 | 8.85 | 8.74 | 8.6 |
| Winrate | 55.1% | 0.0% | 41.03% | 55.75% | 57.55% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.23 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 1.03 | 1.14 |
| Udělené poškození | 1941.37 | 0 | 2036.95 | 2108.52 | 2077.12 |
| Obrana základny | 0.19 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.19 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 933.41 | 0 | 875.0 | 934.0 | 978.0 |
| WN8 | 2138 | 0 | 1904 (-3) | 2150 (+2) | 2245 (+58) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 66.67% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.55 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1644 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 4.62 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 936 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=I_am_Aura][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/I_am_Aura.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T78 | 6 | 747 | 321 | 1 | 0.0% | 723.8 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1859 | 795 | 18 | 50.0% | 1554.9 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2029 | 872 | 135 | 53.33% | 1775.5 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2288 | 1008 | 40 | 55.0% | 2662.7 |
| T69 | 8 | 1635 | 926 | 39 | 56.41% | 2155.4 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1748 | 729 | 19 | 21.05% | 2350.0 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1137 | 746 | 1 | 100.0% | 1085.7 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3021 | 1018 | 43 | 55.81% | 2277.3 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2072 | 951 | 64 | 57.81% | 1929.6 |
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 1813 | 870 | 7 | 28.57% | 2461.2 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2393 | 1067 | 71 | 56.34% | 2961.2 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1761 | 825 | 50 | 50.0% | 1803.4 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1962 | 1056 | 87 | 59.77% | 2684.0 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1178 | 763 | 14 | 50.0% | 2492.9 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2446 | 894 | 30 | 50.0% | 2024.3 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2174 | 852 | 27 | 55.56% | 1712.3 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1417 | 987 | 11 | 63.64% | 2856.9 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1685 | 941 | 110 | 57.27% | 2069.0 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1999 | 1035 | 14 | 50.0% | 2203.2 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2403 | 740 | 12 | 41.67% | 1702.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 2113 | 1156 | 37 | 64.86% | 2925.3 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1585 | 823 | 31 | 51.61% | 2640.6 |
| CS-52 C | 8 | 1644 | 996 | 101 | 59.41% | 2464.5 |
| T20 | 7 | 1286 | 798 | 24 | 45.83% | 2024.6 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1834 | 936 | 11 | 54.55% | 1677.6 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1774 | 908 | 31 | 54.84% | 2185.6 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 729 | 765 | 116 | 45.69% | 942.2 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 2055 | 1055 | 296 | 59.8% | 2524.4 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1223 | 916 | 24 | 58.33% | 3011.0 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 2444 | 996 | 201 | 59.2% | 2163.0 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 675 | 605 | 35 | 45.71% | 728.3 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1250 | 864 | 9 | 66.67% | 2502.1 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1154 | 918 | 6 | 83.33% | 822.4 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1648 | 862 | 49 | 59.18% | 1881.8 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1272 | 833 | 11 | 45.45% | 1438.6 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 3394 | 1232 | 22 | 63.64% | 2624.9 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 713 | 810 | 117 | 51.28% | 1409.7 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2114 | 888 | 66 | 59.09% | 1742.0 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1553 | 859 | 31 | 58.06% | 2518.5 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2304 | 722 | 109 | 47.71% | 1542.1 |
| 121B | 10 | 2286 | 899 | 38 | 57.89% | 1995.7 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2378 | 939 | 13 | 69.23% | 1931.9 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1601 | 760 | 85 | 44.71% | 1593.7 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2307 | 827 | 82 | 45.12% | 1983.5 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1930 | 877 | 46 | 54.35% | 1894.2 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2693 | 1154 | 51 | 62.75% | 2956.2 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1470 | 905 | 33 | 51.52% | 2054.0 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1991 | 844 | 8 | 37.5% | 2028.1 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 2147 | 890 | 23 | 65.22% | 1545.9 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2772 | 1041 | 214 | 59.81% | 2466.8 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2411 | 980 | 136 | 51.47% | 2444.7 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1276 | 741 | 20 | 50.0% | 2264.3 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 693 | 624 | 6 | 66.67% | 2013.0 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1524 | 766 | 5 | 40.0% | 1331.4 |
| Leox | 9 | 1247 | 883 | 2 | 50.0% | 904.1 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1806 | 997 | 48 | 45.83% | 2281.9 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1335 | 963 | 25 | 60.0% | 2755.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1762 | 1052 | 19 | 63.16% | 2616.2 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1139 | 405 | 2 | 0.0% | 1030.8 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1982 | 913 | 66 | 63.64% | 2277.8 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1589 | 999 | 148 | 59.46% | 2097.5 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1431 | 842 | 32 | 53.13% | 1747.0 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1393 | 882 | 33 | 39.39% | 2298.4 |
| IS | 7 | 1821 | 1109 | 14 | 57.14% | 3727.6 |
| E 77 | 9 | 873 | 504 | 1 | 0.0% | 491.4 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2727 | 1153 | 13 | 84.62% | 1990.8 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1562 | 590 | 4 | 0.0% | 958.0 |