| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 23437 | 4 | 4 | 106 | 231 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.65 | 9.75 | 9.75 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 50.11% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 62.26% | 54.55% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.43 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.08 | 1.22 |
| Udělené poškození | 1435.83 | 1613 | 1613.0 | 1871.32 | 1758.15 |
| Obrana základny | 0.17 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 659.96 | 813 | 813.0 | 759.0 | 710.0 |
| WN8 | 1573 | 0 (-7167) | 0 (-7167) | 1645 | 1439 (-2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 77 | 0 | 0 | 77 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 42.86% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 42.86% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.51 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.51 |
| Udělené poškození | 1874 | 0 | 0 | 1874.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.21 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.21 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 669 | 0 | 0 | 669.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.6 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 180 | 148 | 0 | 235 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.1 |
| Winrate | 48.33% | 42.57% | 0.0% | 45.11% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.51 | 1.17 | 0.0 | 0.59 |
| Udělené poškození | 1660 | 1081 | 0 | 1779.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.78 | 1.05 | 0.0 | 1.08 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 614 | 553 | 0 | 658.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.67 | 7.89 | 0.0 | 9.78 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 2194 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 939.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1540 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1265.0 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2022 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1539.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 696 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 570.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=I_XoLLyWoLLy_I][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/I_XoLLyWoLLy_I.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 478 | 614 | 135 | 51.85% | 760.3 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2491 | 739 | 863 | 49.48% | 2119.1 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1060 | 537 | 34 | 50.0% | 1775.4 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 325 | 354 | 26 | 42.31% | 1060.4 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1049 | 870 | 45 | 71.11% | 1962.3 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1758 | 805 | 65 | 46.15% | 1901.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 651 | 760 | 123 | 62.6% | 1323.1 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1365 | 763 | 44 | 54.55% | 1692.6 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 365 | 198 | 6 | 16.67% | 607.2 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1222 | 587 | 750 | 49.07% | 1385.8 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 723 | 489 | 75 | 54.67% | 2023.1 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1272 | 608 | 64 | 45.31% | 1360.6 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 781 | 934 | 2 | 100.0% | 1627.1 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 898 | 636 | 97 | 54.64% | 971.5 |
| K-91 | 10 | 1977 | 707 | 34 | 47.06% | 1635.0 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 815 | 743 | 1 | 100.0% | 3392.1 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 848 | 576 | 27 | 33.33% | 1506.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2680 | 810 | 573 | 50.44% | 2399.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1288 | 644 | 121 | 60.33% | 1519.7 |
| T-150 | 6 | 695 | 446 | 32 | 37.5% | 940.2 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 788 | 487 | 10 | 60.0% | 715.6 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 545 | 423 | 60 | 43.33% | 1399.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1074 | 659 | 112 | 51.79% | 1269.7 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1708 | 973 | 23 | 60.87% | 2541.6 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1641 | 732 | 99 | 43.43% | 1616.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1099 | 607 | 262 | 50.76% | 1301.1 |
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 534 | 466 | 87 | 51.72% | 1161.1 |
| T28 | 8 | 1250 | 754 | 56 | 51.79% | 1338.9 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 865 | 595 | 100 | 46.0% | 952.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 686 | 600 | 36 | 52.78% | 2225.4 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 707 | 518 | 20 | 50.0% | 2232.0 |
| 121B | 10 | 2098 | 735 | 188 | 47.34% | 1931.8 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1192 | 687 | 82 | 45.12% | 1302.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1547 | 712 | 46 | 54.35% | 1330.8 |
| M12 | 7 | 924 | 518 | 206 | 48.06% | 1116.3 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 742 | 352 | 120 | 39.17% | 838.0 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2240 | 736 | 33 | 60.61% | 1934.3 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2148 | 657 | 387 | 51.94% | 1614.7 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 2373 | 781 | 114 | 61.4% | 1783.6 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1030 | 731 | 26 | 42.31% | 1840.8 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2171 | 729 | 903 | 49.83% | 1759.7 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1210 | 752 | 292 | 51.37% | 1589.7 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1918 | 778 | 46 | 45.65% | 1760.8 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1221 | 559 | 77 | 46.75% | 882.7 |
| Lago M38 | 3 | 833 | 637 | 1 | 100.0% | 3017.2 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1270 | 657 | 225 | 47.56% | 1492.7 |
| Leo | 7 | 841 | 609 | 28 | 53.57% | 1335.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 884 | 653 | 24 | 45.83% | 2194.9 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1730 | 720 | 18 | 44.44% | 1587.1 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2338 | 713 | 177 | 54.24% | 1861.8 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1283 | 784 | 187 | 54.55% | 1600.6 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 926 | 673 | 33 | 48.48% | 1439.4 |
| Windhund | 8 | 440 | 780 | 1 | 100.0% | 403.2 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2498 | 855 | 98 | 53.06% | 2154.4 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1345 | 748 | 67 | 40.3% | 1408.8 |
| M44 | 6 | 904 | 496 | 97 | 51.55% | 1573.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2060 | 877 | 70 | 52.86% | 1911.5 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 550 | 562 | 42 | 38.1% | 762.8 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1490 | 813 | 213 | 55.4% | 2093.3 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1957 | 649 | 524 | 48.09% | 1612.3 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1801 | 932 | 28 | 64.29% | 1890.8 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 1083 | 702 | 39 | 51.28% | 1968.3 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 908 | 683 | 7 | 71.43% | 1733.1 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 253 | 272 | 138 | 43.48% | 516.6 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1193 | 688 | 64 | 50.0% | 1419.3 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 1821 | 858 | 56 | 58.93% | 1111.3 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2208 | 638 | 163 | 41.72% | 1769.8 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 924 | 507 | 350 | 48.86% | 1177.0 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 718 | 502 | 23 | 43.48% | 1207.2 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 549 | 498 | 344 | 52.03% | 1246.7 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1913 | 786 | 220 | 50.91% | 1953.9 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1942 | 910 | 86 | 55.81% | 1979.2 |
| T95 | 9 | 1841 | 857 | 57 | 52.63% | 1604.5 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 842 | 611 | 63 | 47.62% | 1748.5 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1551 | 511 | 159 | 43.4% | 1064.0 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 849 | 477 | 12 | 41.67% | 1532.2 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 527 | 404 | 21 | 47.62% | 826.5 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 520 | 379 | 10 | 60.0% | 661.6 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2171 | 634 | 70 | 51.43% | 1854.3 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1715 | 660 | 150 | 47.33% | 1417.6 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1553 | 720 | 152 | 57.89% | 1663.3 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2186 | 839 | 79 | 54.43% | 1717.5 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1162 | 562 | 141 | 44.68% | 1254.8 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 598 | 455 | 20 | 60.0% | 1887.2 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1699 | 546 | 78 | 53.85% | 1210.9 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 646 | 320 | 42 | 38.1% | 984.4 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 634 | 640 | 18 | 55.56% | 856.6 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1134 | 474 | 1 | 0.0% | 481.8 |
| 14TP | 4 | 275 | 341 | 29 | 51.72% | 1014.9 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1241 | 944 | 26 | 61.54% | 2557.1 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2114 | 656 | 335 | 51.34% | 1766.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1056 | 695 | 171 | 53.22% | 1473.4 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 937 | 637 | 3 | 33.33% | 1518.7 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2958 | 1703 | 1 | 100.0% | 3822.5 |
| T14 | 5 | 673 | 484 | 1 | 100.0% | 1293.8 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 486 | 594 | 3 | 100.0% | 1172.6 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 511 | 506 | 5 | 40.0% | 489.9 |
| A-20 | 5 | 0 | 254 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 522 | 495 | 2 | 100.0% | 865.8 |
| IS | 7 | 974 | 603 | 115 | 53.04% | 1367.9 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 646 | 506 | 13 | 53.85% | 758.4 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1664 | 927 | 10 | 60.0% | 1988.9 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 836 | 617 | 40 | 42.5% | 1293.6 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1400 | 900 | 7 | 42.86% | 1586.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 370 | 336 | 13 | 30.77% | 737.2 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1538 | 628 | 161 | 42.86% | 1346.9 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 598 | 494 | 8 | 37.5% | 1483.4 |
| Maus | 10 | 1877 | 734 | 357 | 51.54% | 1457.2 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1773 | 738 | 155 | 50.97% | 1643.1 |
| Panther II | 8 | 396 | 351 | 38 | 57.89% | 385.2 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1557 | 721 | 79 | 48.1% | 2098.2 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1246 | 785 | 20 | 45.0% | 1656.7 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1712 | 863 | 32 | 65.63% | 2102.1 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1690 | 680 | 60 | 48.33% | 1405.4 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 292 | 241 | 28 | 57.14% | 1187.4 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1181 | 694 | 86 | 45.35% | 1053.5 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 713 | 413 | 5 | 80.0% | 1247.1 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1101 | 738 | 25 | 44.0% | 2469.1 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1276 | 740 | 84 | 53.57% | 1746.2 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1044 | 746 | 8 | 50.0% | 2554.2 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1447 | 920 | 18 | 50.0% | 2091.6 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1178 | 760 | 10 | 70.0% | 2037.6 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 808 | 647 | 113 | 55.75% | 1209.8 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 874 | 530 | 28 | 46.43% | 1216.9 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2474 | 847 | 85 | 56.47% | 2239.4 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 2022 | 1416 | 1 | 100.0% | 4399.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 177 | 235 | 6 | 16.67% | 278.2 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2168 | 893 | 14 | 64.29% | 2167.5 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 833 | 656 | 7 | 57.14% | 1423.2 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1655 | 725 | 4 | 50.0% | 1284.4 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 543 | 469 | 17 | 52.94% | 1117.6 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 317 | 298 | 75 | 40.0% | 950.0 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1388 | 807 | 14 | 71.43% | 2298.0 |
| Charlemagne | 8 | 2135 | 1116 | 15 | 66.67% | 2570.3 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 791 | 591 | 6 | 83.33% | 865.3 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1338 | 841 | 37 | 62.16% | 1598.7 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 1647 | 653 | 128 | 46.88% | 988.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 688 | 678 | 72 | 54.17% | 1685.2 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1894 | 690 | 282 | 49.65% | 1542.3 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 724 | 519 | 37 | 56.76% | 1236.4 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1103 | 623 | 76 | 40.79% | 1108.9 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 580 | 532 | 38 | 50.0% | 882.0 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 976 | 947 | 1 | 100.0% | 8456.1 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 714 | 510 | 25 | 48.0% | 1925.7 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 1106 | 629 | 124 | 41.94% | 1397.1 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1483 | 798 | 799 | 52.57% | 1618.0 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1853 | 987 | 19 | 63.16% | 2285.6 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2664 | 1053 | 1 | 100.0% | 2185.2 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2187 | 899 | 48 | 50.0% | 2268.3 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1309 | 501 | 1 | 0.0% | 1427.3 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1702 | 781 | 88 | 59.09% | 1847.5 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2356 | 735 | 585 | 51.45% | 2036.0 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 4681 | 1573 | 2 | 100.0% | 3968.6 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 884 | 615 | 25 | 40.0% | 1121.7 |
| T92 | 8 | 479 | 499 | 85 | 43.53% | 727.7 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1457 | 674 | 151 | 45.7% | 1363.2 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1417 | 839 | 481 | 51.77% | 2068.6 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 406 | 411 | 9 | 22.22% | 146.3 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1112 | 610 | 62 | 48.39% | 1465.9 |
| null | 0 | 2226 | 549 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1644 | 862 | 369 | 54.2% | 2169.7 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1378 | 881 | 5 | 80.0% | 2279.9 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 990 | 568 | 340 | 48.53% | 1066.6 |
| T-34 | 5 | 506 | 378 | 75 | 50.67% | 1438.8 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1855 | 714 | 147 | 50.34% | 1849.2 |
| P.43 | 5 | 717 | 576 | 22 | 63.64% | 2259.9 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 473 | 393 | 110 | 49.09% | 413.5 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2186 | 679 | 280 | 51.79% | 1574.8 |
| Panther | 7 | 836 | 429 | 51 | 49.02% | 1263.0 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1452 | 714 | 495 | 49.9% | 1873.2 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 550 | 1038 | 1 | 100.0% | 1637.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 893 | 605 | 92 | 50.0% | 1206.3 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1849 | 748 | 116 | 47.41% | 1682.5 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1914 | 606 | 510 | 45.49% | 1591.8 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 919 | 657 | 138 | 47.83% | 898.3 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2444 | 783 | 75 | 45.33% | 1906.9 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 909 | 754 | 28 | 50.0% | 1921.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 593 | 618 | 1967 | 50.38% | 1145.8 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1190 | 716 | 35 | 42.86% | 1281.9 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 251 | 249 | 2 | 0.0% | 20.0 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 968 | 635 | 26 | 53.85% | 2193.3 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 548 | 527 | 322 | 45.96% | 834.8 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1145 | 644 | 42 | 38.1% | 1548.0 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1016 | 612 | 128 | 50.0% | 1256.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 569 | 362 | 25 | 56.0% | 1302.0 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1664 | 648 | 108 | 44.44% | 1558.2 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1290 | 905 | 5 | 60.0% | 1775.8 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 821 | 356 | 41 | 43.9% | 1241.5 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 694 | 679 | 57 | 43.86% | 930.3 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1419 | 666 | 74 | 44.59% | 1224.6 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 810 | 605 | 45 | 55.56% | 1489.1 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1292 | 494 | 1042 | 49.04% | 995.9 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1628 | 823 | 53 | 47.17% | 1607.4 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 645 | 519 | 42 | 47.62% | 1075.7 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 757 | 684 | 158 | 58.23% | 1162.8 |