| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 39382 | 56 | 161 | 696 | 1564 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.56 | 9.27 | 9.24 | 9.19 | 9.21 |
| Winrate | 47.99% | 46.43% | 47.2% | 49.43% | 51.34% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.42 | 0.86 | 0.88 | 0.91 | 0.97 |
| Udělené poškození | 1094.1 | 1401 | 1428.4 | 1353.08 | 1380.44 |
| Obrana základny | 0.09 | 0 | 0.01 | 0.08 | 0.06 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 531.04 | 643 | 703.0 | 738.0 | 716.0 |
| WN8 | 990 | 1072 | 1075 (+1) | 1081 (+2) | 1115 (+6) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 31 | 0 | 0 | 31 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 38.71% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 38.71% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.81 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.81 |
| Udělené poškození | 1416 | 0 | 0 | 1416.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.77 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.77 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 489 | 0 | 0 | 489.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.19 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.19 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1351 | 625 | 1097 | 108 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.17 |
| Winrate | 48.26% | 37.76% | 59.16% | 47.22% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.78 | 0.76 | 0.63 | 0.72 |
| Udělené poškození | 1451 | 841 | 547 | 1561.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.36 | 0.65 | 0.84 | 0.55 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 681 | 381 | 441 | 631.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.79 | 5.11 | 5.72 | 7.82 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1636 | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 1696.0 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 873 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 316.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1411 | 9 | 13 | 69.23% | 1281.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1810 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 758.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1017 | 1 | 5 | 20.0% | 376.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1032 | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 857.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1043 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 777.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1590 | 6 | 14 | 42.86% | 1280.0 |
| 121B | 10 | 1646 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1144.0 |
| Durendal | 10 | 1579 | 1 | 6 | 16.67% | 946.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=I_DeViL_l][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/I_DeViL_l.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1207 | 558 | 347 | 45.24% | 979.9 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 105 | 229 | 5 | 40.0% | 244.2 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1690 | 649 | 342 | 49.42% | 1025.3 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 423 | 317 | 450 | 47.33% | 620.7 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 155 | 170 | 36 | 38.89% | 142.4 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 820 | 710 | 2 | 50.0% | 722.4 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1147 | 465 | 263 | 49.43% | 943.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1389 | 550 | 615 | 43.58% | 827.2 |
| IS-M | 8 | 794 | 423 | 58 | 46.55% | 696.9 |
| Windhund | 8 | 719 | 596 | 8 | 62.5% | 746.1 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 134 | 369 | 6 | 66.67% | 828.9 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1487 | 676 | 449 | 49.67% | 953.9 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1467 | 676 | 3375 | 50.46% | 1223.2 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 346 | 647 | 9 | 66.67% | 804.8 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1635 | 669 | 344 | 49.42% | 948.5 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 140 | 188 | 52 | 46.15% | 589.1 |
| T-10 | 9 | 576 | 342 | 60 | 41.67% | 286.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 1065 | 2448 | 9 | 100.0% | 18602.0 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 532 | 603 | 131 | 51.15% | 872.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 180 | 176 | 15 | 33.33% | 874.4 |
| M6 | 6 | 966 | 713 | 282 | 59.93% | 1761.7 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1002 | 651 | 431 | 52.67% | 1895.1 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 192 | 286 | 76 | 46.05% | 607.8 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 128 | 124 | 42 | 50.0% | 258.6 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1434 | 590 | 303 | 45.87% | 1045.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 157 | 289 | 2 | 100.0% | 729.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 403 | 278 | 5 | 40.0% | 1014.4 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 753 | 530 | 479 | 52.19% | 1480.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 938 | 456 | 2310 | 47.84% | 931.6 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 601 | 488 | 407 | 48.65% | 1145.5 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 190 | 378 | 10 | 70.0% | 354.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 527 | 433 | 2267 | 49.45% | 808.2 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 845 | 765 | 1 | 100.0% | 1199.1 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1645 | 564 | 1884 | 48.46% | 1090.1 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 575 | 538 | 1051 | 47.76% | 662.9 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1264 | 611 | 1898 | 47.84% | 1034.9 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 574 | 447 | 6 | 66.67% | 550.6 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 78 | 145 | 4 | 25.0% | 148.4 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1218 | 572 | 528 | 44.89% | 779.6 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 812 | 560 | 124 | 50.0% | 1066.8 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 339 | 268 | 57 | 31.58% | 257.8 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 804 | 473 | 241 | 53.11% | 1466.6 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 585 | 344 | 930 | 49.46% | 876.3 |
| T67 | 5 | 283 | 228 | 256 | 45.7% | 443.1 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 609 | 426 | 25 | 48.0% | 595.7 |
| Manticore | 10 | 980 | 592 | 529 | 43.86% | 956.0 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 206 | 225 | 158 | 50.63% | 710.9 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 109 | 266 | 4 | 50.0% | 345.8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 415 | 421 | 332 | 43.07% | 501.6 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1230 | 578 | 177 | 47.46% | 1171.7 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1279 | 589 | 10 | 50.0% | 1147.5 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 1632 | 662 | 316 | 47.47% | 940.5 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 99 | 86 | 2 | 0.0% | 360.6 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 713 | 572 | 70 | 47.14% | 1026.3 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1206 | 633 | 1544 | 50.39% | 1133.3 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1353 | 804 | 282 | 55.67% | 1174.3 |
| 121B | 10 | 1334 | 581 | 2784 | 46.62% | 920.1 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 606 | 375 | 640 | 48.13% | 956.9 |
| T-46 | 3 | 176 | 254 | 28 | 39.29% | 556.4 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 225 | 242 | 8 | 50.0% | 492.5 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 441 | 391 | 260 | 52.69% | 857.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1277 | 495 | 2080 | 44.42% | 859.9 |
| Durendal | 10 | 1375 | 597 | 268 | 45.52% | 801.2 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 157 | 208 | 105 | 45.71% | 323.1 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 82 | 103 | 13 | 38.46% | 103.0 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 1149 | 849 | 2 | 100.0% | 4999.3 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 119 | 224 | 1 | 100.0% | 670.4 |
| T-44 | 8 | 864 | 543 | 311 | 44.69% | 991.4 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 156 | 291 | 3 | 100.0% | 648.0 |
| T-29 | 3 | 283 | 257 | 646 | 56.35% | 1060.1 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1506 | 581 | 3350 | 48.24% | 1105.4 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 345 | 322 | 300 | 47.0% | 517.6 |
| Crusader | 6 | 373 | 357 | 27 | 37.04% | 922.4 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 100 | 133 | 6 | 50.0% | 100.9 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 105 | 220 | 27 | 44.44% | 127.8 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 377 | 306 | 222 | 41.89% | 899.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 430 | 485 | 39 | 53.85% | 1603.8 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1234 | 572 | 1865 | 47.24% | 1063.2 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 254 | 296 | 13 | 61.54% | 635.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1029 | 488 | 2116 | 43.9% | 843.7 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 151 | 172 | 2 | 50.0% | 287.3 |
| IS | 7 | 611 | 366 | 173 | 47.98% | 673.2 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 807 | 392 | 153 | 34.64% | 590.1 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1145 | 356 | 1 | 0.0% | 1489.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 338 | 295 | 320 | 49.06% | 549.8 |