| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 38167 | 0 | 33 | 133 | 594 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.17 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 55.75% | 0.0% | 51.52% | 54.14% | 57.41% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.16 | 0.0 | 2.09 | 1.11 | 1.01 |
| Udělené poškození | 1849.68 | 0 | 3048.64 | 3423.01 | 3402.22 |
| Obrana základny | 0.91 | 1 | 1.27 | 0.42 | 0.35 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 832.0 | 0 | 989.0 | 1036.0 | 1072.0 |
| WN8 | 2422 | 0 (+1) | 3586 (+2) | 3458 (+5) | 3128 (+16) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 130 | 0 | 2 | 132 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.94 |
| Winrate | 69.23% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 68.94% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.94 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.92 |
| Udělené poškození | 1561 | 0 | 307 | 1542.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.48 | 0.0 | 16.0 | 0.71 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1043 | 0 | 309 | 1032.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.7 | 0.0 | 7.5 | 8.68 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2596 | 64 | 29 | 158 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.91 |
| Winrate | 59.17% | 56.25% | 51.72% | 44.94% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.89 | 0.53 | 0.86 | 1.08 |
| Udělené poškození | 1937 | 1162 | 634 | 2042.0 |
| Obrana základny | 4.44 | 1.91 | 2.24 | 0.46 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 890 | 731 | 490 | 802.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.27 | 15.33 | 9.28 | 7.96 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=I_3_marked_my_fridge][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/I_3_marked_my_fridge.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 989 | 747 | 39 | 51.28% | 2240.8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1688 | 823 | 55 | 60.0% | 2330.5 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1167 | 821 | 5 | 60.0% | 1104.0 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1559 | 793 | 83 | 55.42% | 2657.5 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 3234 | 1059 | 54 | 59.26% | 2957.8 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 658 | 804 | 24 | 58.33% | 1797.8 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1786 | 829 | 68 | 51.47% | 2224.6 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1747 | 1212 | 1 | 100.0% | 4494.8 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2156 | 1144 | 164 | 60.37% | 2848.8 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2063 | 874 | 91 | 51.65% | 2357.7 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 84 | 195 | 26 | 26.92% | 0.3 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 620 | 652 | 3 | 66.67% | 2481.8 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1122 | 596 | 17 | 29.41% | 1025.0 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1532 | 956 | 26 | 65.38% | 2465.7 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1595 | 1127 | 126 | 59.52% | 3655.3 |
| K-91 | 10 | 4496 | 1341 | 1 | 100.0% | 4444.7 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1320 | 763 | 696 | 56.32% | 2311.8 |
| 121 | 10 | 2139 | 781 | 189 | 51.85% | 2054.1 |
| T-150 | 6 | 416 | 357 | 136 | 52.94% | 570.7 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 791 | 466 | 389 | 49.87% | 1055.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 4789 | 1286 | 22 | 45.45% | 4038.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1537 | 994 | 25 | 60.0% | 2302.4 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1128 | 664 | 772 | 45.21% | 1320.3 |
| FV304 | 6 | 768 | 586 | 68 | 70.59% | 1815.8 |
| T37 | 6 | 285 | 566 | 8 | 62.5% | 656.0 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 3058 | 1063 | 24 | 58.33% | 2807.0 |
| S-51 | 7 | 955 | 533 | 148 | 49.32% | 1249.7 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1097 | 1002 | 60 | 61.67% | 2136.2 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1833 | 1040 | 240 | 57.08% | 2579.2 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3446 | 1153 | 75 | 61.33% | 2851.5 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 3371 | 988 | 93 | 64.52% | 3059.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 3139 | 1365 | 10 | 80.0% | 3798.0 |
| Leo | 7 | 1063 | 747 | 74 | 48.65% | 1974.7 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4096 | 1189 | 86 | 59.3% | 3144.8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 3260 | 1228 | 67 | 68.66% | 3371.0 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1094 | 803 | 77 | 50.65% | 1681.4 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1291 | 909 | 44 | 72.73% | 2798.7 |
| Windhund | 8 | 4088 | 1653 | 1 | 100.0% | 7642.6 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3194 | 1032 | 119 | 55.46% | 2899.1 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 627 | 580 | 30 | 50.0% | 2246.1 |
| Hummel | 6 | 783 | 405 | 185 | 47.57% | 1214.3 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2965 | 955 | 61 | 47.54% | 2520.2 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 2004 | 993 | 11 | 63.64% | 2476.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2766 | 1180 | 45 | 66.67% | 3328.7 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 895 | 975 | 48 | 64.58% | 1965.4 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 3858 | 1153 | 7 | 71.43% | 3632.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 383 | 624 | 1 | 100.0% | 1877.4 |
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 2194 | 865 | 19 | 63.16% | 1969.2 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 643 | 719 | 50 | 62.0% | 2406.7 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1963 | 848 | 75 | 53.33% | 2669.1 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 1226 | 536 | 1 | 0.0% | 938.6 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 911 | 696 | 32 | 46.88% | 2012.7 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1395 | 764 | 10 | 50.0% | 1328.0 |
| T95 | 9 | 2276 | 929 | 107 | 59.81% | 2372.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1124 | 781 | 34 | 67.65% | 1652.9 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2618 | 792 | 208 | 56.73% | 2307.3 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1064 | 733 | 62 | 53.23% | 2478.4 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 3858 | 1210 | 50 | 64.0% | 3044.8 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 924 | 685 | 9 | 44.44% | 1920.8 |
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 3389 | 1044 | 89 | 56.18% | 3422.4 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1884 | 892 | 148 | 62.16% | 2113.7 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 2233 | 990 | 361 | 56.23% | 3049.7 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2525 | 840 | 374 | 55.88% | 2496.7 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 349 | 562 | 9 | 44.44% | 1117.3 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3922 | 1103 | 77 | 67.53% | 3980.3 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3559 | 961 | 62 | 54.84% | 3200.8 |
| T14 | 5 | 1630 | 1786 | 2 | 50.0% | 5144.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 171 | 452 | 2 | 50.0% | 760.0 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1041 | 670 | 243 | 48.97% | 1201.6 |
| A-20 | 5 | 33 | 212 | 16 | 43.75% | 51.6 |
| T-28 | 4 | 62 | 142 | 82 | 35.37% | 2.3 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 2112 | 1596 | 3 | 66.67% | 4492.6 |
| Alembic | 8 | 2109 | 1257 | 10 | 80.0% | 2757.4 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2229 | 955 | 234 | 63.68% | 2708.4 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 2329 | 1238 | 215 | 65.58% | 3455.7 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1996 | 1134 | 103 | 55.34% | 3249.6 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1796 | 976 | 61 | 62.3% | 2722.6 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3867 | 1216 | 52 | 65.38% | 3095.6 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 4308 | 1093 | 20 | 60.0% | 3374.7 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 883 | 569 | 86 | 51.16% | 1450.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 4758 | 1449 | 16 | 81.25% | 5010.9 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1038 | 645 | 197 | 47.72% | 1439.2 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1492 | 805 | 136 | 50.0% | 1944.4 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1584 | 827 | 126 | 44.44% | 2537.3 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 847 | 863 | 181 | 60.77% | 2020.0 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2319 | 854 | 162 | 56.79% | 2240.2 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 3148 | 962 | 59 | 55.93% | 3459.9 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 621 | 570 | 43 | 60.47% | 1897.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 206 | 532 | 13 | 61.54% | 1067.9 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 162 | 178 | 88 | 51.14% | 268.0 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1912 | 1032 | 62 | 54.84% | 3330.7 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 651 | 607 | 201 | 44.28% | 1323.7 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2349 | 1048 | 83 | 56.63% | 3035.5 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 284 | 638 | 1 | 100.0% | 1532.0 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 3002 | 1065 | 35 | 57.14% | 2756.7 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 2197 | 1064 | 76 | 61.84% | 3112.5 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3397 | 1012 | 184 | 60.87% | 3282.3 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 4047 | 1269 | 53 | 66.04% | 3580.4 |
| T69 | 8 | 1362 | 803 | 139 | 53.24% | 2095.9 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 895 | 691 | 2 | 50.0% | 2178.1 |
| T49 | 9 | 1310 | 844 | 55 | 56.36% | 2237.2 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2934 | 1360 | 56 | 57.14% | 3536.3 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 1002 | 572 | 18 | 50.0% | 2447.8 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 736 | 530 | 3 | 66.67% | 1899.0 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 167 | 284 | 26 | 61.54% | 566.4 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3086 | 1124 | 72 | 68.06% | 2427.2 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 483 | 595 | 251 | 52.99% | 1995.2 |
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 2120 | 968 | 10 | 50.0% | 3287.2 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1495 | 821 | 26 | 57.69% | 2338.5 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 137 | 280 | 2 | 100.0% | 451.9 |
| LTP | 3 | 231 | 352 | 2 | 50.0% | 989.5 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 294 | 339 | 9 | 33.33% | 656.4 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 671 | 736 | 32 | 59.38% | 1582.4 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1046 | 818 | 128 | 56.25% | 2627.6 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 3019 | 1038 | 15 | 46.67% | 3161.2 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 3952 | 1322 | 9 | 66.67% | 4170.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2510 | 867 | 46 | 63.04% | 2212.0 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1467 | 846 | 68 | 52.94% | 2102.6 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1990 | 972 | 59 | 59.32% | 2261.0 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1230 | 723 | 35 | 54.29% | 2242.7 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 4035 | 1530 | 1 | 100.0% | 3545.0 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 2045 | 1135 | 3 | 66.67% | 3145.5 |
| 110 | 8 | 1521 | 929 | 59 | 62.71% | 2167.9 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1701 | 932 | 75 | 45.33% | 2241.6 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1227 | 865 | 66 | 63.64% | 2055.6 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 282 | 383 | 14 | 57.14% | 933.8 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 363 | 450 | 36 | 55.56% | 905.3 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2586 | 1156 | 61 | 54.1% | 3348.1 |
| T-34 | 5 | 241 | 312 | 52 | 57.69% | 598.4 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1037 | 710 | 19 | 47.37% | 2398.5 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1355 | 788 | 93 | 47.31% | 1811.6 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1976 | 947 | 90 | 57.78% | 2915.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1245 | 813 | 80 | 55.0% | 2007.1 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3547 | 1173 | 65 | 60.0% | 2933.4 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1845 | 1293 | 5 | 80.0% | 3748.4 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2617 | 925 | 50 | 46.0% | 2533.5 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 907 | 742 | 12 | 66.67% | 1689.8 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 3463 | 1070 | 59 | 66.1% | 2887.6 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1282 | 720 | 29 | 44.83% | 1504.8 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 3224 | 1303 | 11 | 81.82% | 4076.2 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1189 | 799 | 41 | 65.85% | 1977.1 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1919 | 888 | 176 | 57.39% | 2397.4 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2224 | 968 | 15 | 60.0% | 2195.2 |
| A-43 | 6 | 455 | 528 | 6 | 66.67% | 963.6 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 3450 | 1145 | 49 | 67.35% | 3357.5 |
| Crusader | 6 | 385 | 345 | 44 | 36.36% | 1123.9 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 148 | 147 | 16 | 25.0% | 601.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1543 | 604 | 280 | 48.57% | 1848.9 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2635 | 1088 | 20 | 65.0% | 2856.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 203 | 251 | 98 | 40.82% | 310.7 |
| Miel | 8 | 2595 | 1257 | 79 | 65.82% | 3797.1 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1196 | 795 | 57 | 54.39% | 1746.3 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1936 | 921 | 129 | 60.47% | 2364.7 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1254 | 689 | 25 | 48.0% | 1661.3 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2020 | 736 | 363 | 52.62% | 1991.7 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3504 | 1102 | 162 | 58.02% | 3348.9 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1671 | 755 | 44 | 50.0% | 2147.2 |
| Comet | 7 | 1179 | 886 | 70 | 62.86% | 2459.7 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1353 | 628 | 62 | 41.94% | 1547.2 |
| M12 | 7 | 1065 | 735 | 77 | 53.25% | 1653.7 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 3662 | 1232 | 29 | 79.31% | 3378.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3606 | 1223 | 29 | 72.41% | 3670.0 |
| T32 | 8 | 1788 | 1012 | 60 | 58.33% | 2896.5 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1193 | 609 | 390 | 47.69% | 1250.2 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3945 | 1118 | 134 | 67.91% | 3412.4 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 692 | 660 | 21 | 57.14% | 2527.5 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 4433 | 1159 | 35 | 51.43% | 3291.3 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1011 | 620 | 23 | 56.52% | 1335.3 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1533 | 946 | 152 | 61.84% | 2244.7 |
| XM66F | 8 | 2462 | 1105 | 18 | 55.56% | 3439.8 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3116 | 1060 | 29 | 68.97% | 2404.8 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2100 | 1009 | 37 | 64.86% | 2418.8 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3106 | 1022 | 132 | 62.12% | 3166.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2354 | 1042 | 254 | 58.27% | 3143.9 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1171 | 805 | 22 | 59.09% | 2185.6 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 505 | 602 | 3 | 66.67% | 1334.0 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1219 | 951 | 10 | 80.0% | 2778.5 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 2842 | 1306 | 23 | 78.26% | 4307.6 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 139 | 147 | 21 | 66.67% | 867.8 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2779 | 876 | 3 | 33.33% | 1917.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1891 | 905 | 144 | 56.94% | 2457.1 |
| Archer | 5 | 626 | 553 | 31 | 61.29% | 1684.2 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 3016 | 968 | 47 | 55.32% | 2921.9 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1328 | 530 | 118 | 44.92% | 1818.2 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 260 | 219 | 12 | 41.67% | 841.9 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 880 | 1259 | 1 | 100.0% | 1090.9 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 892 | 722 | 316 | 52.85% | 1728.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2575 | 1242 | 237 | 63.29% | 3801.2 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3237 | 1021 | 123 | 56.91% | 2874.4 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2630 | 888 | 361 | 54.85% | 2691.3 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3554 | 1118 | 215 | 60.93% | 4041.9 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 3290 | 1012 | 51 | 58.82% | 2842.0 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 329 | 392 | 3 | 33.33% | 819.5 |
| Lago | 4 | 368 | 468 | 20 | 45.0% | 1221.3 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 890 | 764 | 8 | 62.5% | 1787.2 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1510 | 879 | 73 | 57.53% | 2484.4 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 908 | 837 | 51 | 52.94% | 2830.4 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 391 | 428 | 11 | 54.55% | 1001.5 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 572 | 377 | 10 | 20.0% | 1176.8 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 2492 | 780 | 1 | 0.0% | 1766.4 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 287 | 175 | 17 | 64.71% | 905.3 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2083 | 738 | 141 | 45.39% | 1897.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 575 | 920 | 2 | 50.0% | 3000.2 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2572 | 1037 | 85 | 56.47% | 2952.4 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 3150 | 1073 | 40 | 57.5% | 2599.3 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1154 | 831 | 63 | 55.56% | 1967.5 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2847 | 1016 | 76 | 59.21% | 3307.2 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2525 | 1113 | 98 | 54.08% | 3323.6 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2791 | 1032 | 9 | 66.67% | 2432.9 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 184 | 362 | 3 | 100.0% | 625.0 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2895 | 1132 | 10 | 90.0% | 2453.6 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 362 | 438 | 96 | 51.04% | 755.8 |
| M7 | 5 | 368 | 487 | 10 | 70.0% | 1507.2 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1876 | 1034 | 21 | 52.38% | 2450.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 655 | 677 | 10 | 50.0% | 2276.6 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1505 | 662 | 123 | 47.15% | 1408.5 |
| IS | 7 | 1070 | 705 | 177 | 54.24% | 1586.3 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2685 | 1127 | 18 | 55.56% | 2768.1 |
| TL-7 | 9 | 2027 | 1127 | 18 | 83.33% | 2051.8 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1529 | 872 | 17 | 64.71% | 2866.1 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 784 | 664 | 27 | 59.26% | 1610.6 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2588 | 1088 | 44 | 63.64% | 3155.6 |
| T30 | 9 | 2914 | 1091 | 45 | 68.89% | 3467.9 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 0 | 109 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 785 | 774 | 2 | 100.0% | 878.3 |
| Maus | 10 | 2482 | 889 | 284 | 56.34% | 2486.6 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1928 | 906 | 94 | 58.51% | 2006.7 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1303 | 823 | 19 | 52.63% | 1531.9 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1914 | 1026 | 27 | 66.67% | 3892.1 |
| Valentine | 3 | 170 | 185 | 6 | 16.67% | 365.4 |
| T40 | 4 | 440 | 548 | 4 | 75.0% | 1260.5 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 179 | 201 | 15 | 26.67% | 450.0 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2325 | 1118 | 4 | 100.0% | 2412.4 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1770 | 1238 | 6 | 66.67% | 3276.3 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 212 | 621 | 1 | 100.0% | 322.5 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1977 | 911 | 29 | 51.72% | 2107.1 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 153 | 338 | 18 | 50.0% | 690.8 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 773 | 320 | 1 | 0.0% | 464.2 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 3618 | 1272 | 22 | 72.73% | 3126.2 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 2007 | 824 | 5 | 40.0% | 3663.6 |
| Felice | 9 | 2127 | 880 | 11 | 36.36% | 2540.0 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2229 | 961 | 4 | 50.0% | 2791.8 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 459 | 361 | 210 | 49.05% | 681.8 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 4033 | 1330 | 17 | 70.59% | 3163.9 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1317 | 800 | 12 | 41.67% | 2536.0 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1446 | 833 | 25 | 44.0% | 1533.6 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 675 | 606 | 54 | 46.3% | 1442.2 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1282 | 687 | 17 | 47.06% | 1016.1 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 240 | 252 | 4 | 75.0% | 664.6 |
| Emil I | 8 | 2091 | 1048 | 36 | 66.67% | 2966.3 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1921 | 1140 | 19 | 78.95% | 2873.3 |
| M4 Improved | 5 | 1016 | 1121 | 9 | 88.89% | 4075.8 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 812 | 586 | 14 | 50.0% | 2242.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 72 | 200 | 2 | 50.0% | 150.4 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2465 | 1197 | 21 | 71.43% | 2972.5 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 877 | 668 | 267 | 56.93% | 1795.7 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 3061 | 1377 | 10 | 80.0% | 3212.6 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1997 | 804 | 203 | 52.22% | 2339.7 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1857 | 1026 | 14 | 50.0% | 3065.5 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 4348 | 1247 | 59 | 64.41% | 3722.7 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 107 | 103 | 31 | 41.94% | 163.2 |
| AC 4 Experimental | 6 | 1362 | 1259 | 1 | 100.0% | 3957.0 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 297 | 475 | 59 | 42.37% | 665.8 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1542 | 909 | 53 | 64.15% | 2579.4 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1851 | 819 | 245 | 50.2% | 2118.8 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2376 | 1108 | 32 | 71.88% | 2815.8 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 2080 | 968 | 82 | 51.22% | 2876.5 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 171 | 90 | 1 | 0.0% | 978.9 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 2042 | 1533 | 5 | 100.0% | 4544.7 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 457 | 486 | 13 | 76.92% | 1145.6 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1655 | 942 | 247 | 58.3% | 2461.3 |
| D2 | 3 | 116 | 133 | 20 | 50.0% | 267.6 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 3619 | 999 | 116 | 66.38% | 3311.9 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 798 | 842 | 26 | 69.23% | 2330.0 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2478 | 1180 | 14 | 71.43% | 3582.4 |
| T29 | 7 | 1590 | 963 | 63 | 57.14% | 2731.8 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 1313 | 903 | 1 | 100.0% | 962.2 |
| Šotek | 8 | 3683 | 2084 | 1 | 0.0% | 6498.0 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1357 | 793 | 39 | 48.72% | 1977.8 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 3213 | 2004 | 3 | 100.0% | 14999.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2838 | 821 | 756 | 57.67% | 2763.1 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 3500 | 930 | 27 | 51.85% | 2912.1 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1626 | 955 | 3 | 66.67% | 1895.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 588 | 439 | 246 | 52.03% | 1473.6 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 774 | 571 | 15 | 53.33% | 1400.2 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 839 | 842 | 13 | 61.54% | 1872.7 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1333 | 967 | 4 | 75.0% | 1390.0 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1246 | 830 | 189 | 56.61% | 2249.9 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 683 | 601 | 7 | 71.43% | 2220.9 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 117 | 145 | 12 | 41.67% | 131.3 |
| M60 | 10 | 2743 | 962 | 47 | 61.7% | 2952.0 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 854 | 627 | 57 | 63.16% | 2001.1 |
| T803 | 11 | 4284 | 1310 | 138 | 65.94% | 3815.6 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2151 | 943 | 39 | 61.54% | 2408.0 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 4008 | 1164 | 14 | 64.29% | 2857.0 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1970 | 704 | 4 | 25.0% | 1127.8 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 869 | 821 | 19 | 73.68% | 3006.3 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2848 | 825 | 80 | 56.25% | 2537.0 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1826 | 814 | 170 | 52.94% | 2122.0 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 279 | 422 | 7 | 57.14% | 987.3 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 710 | 387 | 44 | 34.09% | 845.3 |
| Executor | 11 | 3910 | 1030 | 48 | 41.67% | 3741.9 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 1528 | 1142 | 16 | 75.0% | 3403.9 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 2884 | 1081 | 13 | 46.15% | 3198.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 193 | 397 | 14 | 50.0% | 1352.9 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2396 | 1240 | 13 | 61.54% | 2966.7 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 2022 | 1104 | 26 | 61.54% | 3951.9 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1959 | 818 | 16 | 50.0% | 2046.0 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1774 | 948 | 25 | 60.0% | 2921.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 49 | 132 | 16 | 62.5% | 213.2 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 1495 | 972 | 8 | 50.0% | 3205.3 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 961 | 863 | 1 | 100.0% | 969.5 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1445 | 941 | 26 | 46.15% | 2193.6 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 215 | 471 | 1 | 100.0% | 1182.4 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1850 | 898 | 56 | 51.79% | 2626.3 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 477 | 656 | 1 | 100.0% | 2125.4 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2020 | 903 | 257 | 61.09% | 2413.6 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 604 | 1224 | 1 | 100.0% | 3840.9 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1584 | 901 | 195 | 58.97% | 2664.4 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1696 | 947 | 11 | 63.64% | 2879.6 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2421 | 834 | 67 | 50.75% | 2597.4 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 542 | 536 | 24 | 54.17% | 1467.0 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1765 | 820 | 150 | 59.33% | 1920.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 156 | 175 | 12 | 41.67% | 457.3 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 590 | 632 | 41 | 56.1% | 2753.0 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2595 | 1101 | 9 | 77.78% | 2696.5 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 180 | 243 | 3 | 33.33% | 579.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 3688 | 1443 | 3 | 100.0% | 3435.6 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 311 | 361 | 8 | 25.0% | 833.2 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 355 | 686 | 1 | 100.0% | 2301.7 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1597 | 797 | 33 | 45.45% | 2495.5 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 258 | 358 | 6 | 66.67% | 817.3 |
| 212A | 9 | 1516 | 758 | 43 | 55.81% | 1586.7 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 82 | 249 | 2 | 100.0% | 487.6 |
| M41 | 5 | 402 | 379 | 32 | 53.13% | 603.3 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2174 | 1145 | 105 | 63.81% | 3277.0 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3488 | 1070 | 113 | 64.6% | 3155.7 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2654 | 897 | 97 | 57.73% | 2758.5 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1832 | 918 | 41 | 53.66% | 2851.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1780 | 1050 | 6 | 66.67% | 1819.4 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 201 | 207 | 9 | 11.11% | 799.1 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 250 | 536 | 1 | 100.0% | 1347.2 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 702 | 535 | 31 | 61.29% | 1171.9 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 951 | 734 | 63 | 52.38% | 1443.2 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1108 | 841 | 5 | 60.0% | 1319.2 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2041 | 839 | 128 | 56.25% | 2628.8 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1039 | 786 | 10 | 60.0% | 1299.9 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2885 | 836 | 195 | 60.51% | 2427.7 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1867 | 991 | 19 | 63.16% | 2564.0 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 4526 | 1250 | 27 | 66.67% | 3982.1 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 61 | 221 | 2 | 50.0% | 110.8 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 147 | 481 | 2 | 100.0% | 689.6 |
| Projekt ION | 8 | 2476 | 1188 | 3 | 66.67% | 2625.8 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2957 | 944 | 153 | 56.86% | 3066.9 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 236 | 398 | 25 | 60.0% | 1239.3 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3101 | 1043 | 59 | 66.1% | 2928.3 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3311 | 972 | 267 | 57.68% | 3399.1 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 667 | 893 | 6 | 50.0% | 3480.1 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 979 | 625 | 35 | 54.29% | 1908.7 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1942 | 743 | 15 | 46.67% | 1806.7 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1931 | 931 | 44 | 61.36% | 2847.2 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1423 | 987 | 29 | 72.41% | 2149.0 |
| Marder II | 3 | 93 | 142 | 35 | 45.71% | 67.8 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2376 | 845 | 195 | 54.87% | 2687.5 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 6 | 168 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 2060 | 996 | 43 | 51.16% | 3073.6 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 3051 | 1108 | 30 | 63.33% | 3275.7 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 817 | 755 | 11 | 72.73% | 2416.8 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 818 | 875 | 15 | 80.0% | 1940.4 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3768 | 1171 | 57 | 50.88% | 2554.6 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 510 | 393 | 4 | 50.0% | 1217.8 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1537 | 816 | 94 | 56.38% | 1631.0 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 439 | 480 | 1 | 100.0% | 1664.1 |
| L-60 | 2 | 188 | 386 | 4 | 50.0% | 1138.8 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1660 | 842 | 46 | 47.83% | 2672.4 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 622 | 471 | 12 | 58.33% | 1222.8 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 952 | 605 | 42 | 47.62% | 1455.8 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 312 | 738 | 1 | 100.0% | 2011.1 |
| M103 | 9 | 1878 | 927 | 182 | 64.29% | 2311.3 |
| CAV mod. 71 | 11 | 1493 | 1157 | 1 | 100.0% | 920.5 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 2462 | 1588 | 9 | 77.78% | 4261.1 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1762 | 915 | 31 | 61.29% | 2333.9 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1835 | 952 | 26 | 69.23% | 2210.2 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 196 | 333 | 37 | 51.35% | 551.4 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1298 | 600 | 141 | 50.35% | 1684.4 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 272 | 581 | 1 | 100.0% | 1943.0 |
| Husarz | 8 | 2889 | 719 | 1 | 0.0% | 2803.8 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2459 | 914 | 33 | 57.58% | 2403.3 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 814 | 673 | 14 | 50.0% | 1545.3 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1378 | 988 | 33 | 69.7% | 3148.1 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1005 | 831 | 68 | 51.47% | 2576.6 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2873 | 994 | 11 | 63.64% | 2404.1 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1911 | 841 | 329 | 53.8% | 2379.5 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1245 | 970 | 18 | 83.33% | 2661.9 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2637 | 970 | 6 | 50.0% | 3150.3 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 614 | 674 | 33 | 45.45% | 2321.3 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 727 | 780 | 7 | 85.71% | 2822.0 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2068 | 929 | 204 | 58.82% | 2454.1 |
| A-44 | 7 | 937 | 703 | 38 | 47.37% | 1609.0 |
| Rambo | 9 | 2420 | 1123 | 12 | 66.67% | 2907.2 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 756 | 545 | 189 | 46.56% | 856.3 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 162 | 309 | 19 | 47.37% | 775.6 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 1237 | 790 | 14 | 35.71% | 3263.9 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2517 | 836 | 177 | 53.11% | 2367.7 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 842 | 705 | 28 | 64.29% | 1764.1 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2419 | 1122 | 57 | 66.67% | 2739.1 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 2291 | 1044 | 10 | 80.0% | 2373.0 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2988 | 989 | 107 | 54.21% | 2860.8 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1234 | 811 | 36 | 47.22% | 1991.2 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 1564 | 980 | 19 | 68.42% | 3859.0 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3392 | 911 | 14 | 35.71% | 2837.0 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2185 | 846 | 85 | 55.29% | 2578.9 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1717 | 1030 | 44 | 59.09% | 2432.0 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1070 | 905 | 5 | 60.0% | 1984.9 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1055 | 941 | 188 | 58.51% | 2630.4 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 2152 | 1051 | 3 | 66.67% | 2898.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 131 | 202 | 2 | 50.0% | 516.7 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 685 | 611 | 22 | 63.64% | 1386.8 |
| Stinger | 10 | 3290 | 989 | 51 | 52.94% | 2821.7 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1568 | 924 | 10 | 70.0% | 1834.4 |
| Achilles | 6 | 1044 | 817 | 27 | 59.26% | 2439.7 |
| Alecto | 4 | 430 | 470 | 18 | 55.56% | 1380.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 196 | 372 | 6 | 66.67% | 1008.1 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1071 | 631 | 2 | 50.0% | 723.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 384 | 313 | 1 | 0.0% | 1932.6 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2334 | 725 | 120 | 52.5% | 1877.1 |
| D1 | 2 | 114 | 83 | 2 | 0.0% | 259.4 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 2316 | 1240 | 3 | 66.67% | 5618.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 215 | 388 | 11 | 63.64% | 741.3 |
| LTTB | 8 | 1206 | 894 | 90 | 63.33% | 3044.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2768 | 1044 | 38 | 60.53% | 3417.8 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1454 | 996 | 11 | 63.64% | 3955.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1570 | 619 | 311 | 47.59% | 1520.9 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 71 | 115 | 5 | 60.0% | 195.2 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 2328 | 1051 | 8 | 37.5% | 3092.0 |
| T34 | 8 | 1670 | 844 | 631 | 57.21% | 2501.6 |
| White Dragon | 8 | 2652 | 1325 | 16 | 62.5% | 4023.9 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1968 | 1071 | 95 | 51.58% | 3628.6 |
| O-I | 6 | 983 | 789 | 18 | 61.11% | 1878.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 179 | 444 | 5 | 80.0% | 1295.0 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2682 | 1230 | 45 | 57.78% | 3428.8 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 709 | 670 | 29 | 62.07% | 1454.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1726 | 909 | 575 | 56.87% | 2633.9 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2928 | 947 | 64 | 59.38% | 2766.7 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 302 | 484 | 5 | 40.0% | 1351.2 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 783 | 547 | 5 | 60.0% | 1006.3 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 2196 | 1028 | 151 | 58.94% | 3254.2 |
| Wespe | 3 | 268 | 182 | 35 | 60.0% | 1039.5 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1777 | 1218 | 9 | 77.78% | 4334.7 |
| T28 | 8 | 1559 | 848 | 115 | 58.26% | 2091.1 |
| Toro | 9 | 2560 | 1077 | 10 | 40.0% | 2738.0 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 2279 | 1065 | 55 | 54.55% | 3094.4 |
| 112 | 8 | 587 | 510 | 2 | 50.0% | 457.9 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 628 | 565 | 23 | 39.13% | 2101.3 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 288 | 464 | 4 | 25.0% | 1146.6 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1766 | 885 | 117 | 51.28% | 2451.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2759 | 952 | 328 | 57.01% | 2910.6 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 829 | 554 | 315 | 51.75% | 1696.6 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1834 | 1026 | 23 | 65.22% | 2827.3 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 3152 | 969 | 65 | 61.54% | 2199.9 |
| M37 | 4 | 415 | 383 | 19 | 52.63% | 1618.9 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2759 | 983 | 73 | 57.53% | 2689.3 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1724 | 1088 | 37 | 64.86% | 3423.5 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 2990 | 1443 | 13 | 69.23% | 5045.9 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1439 | 791 | 14 | 64.29% | 1404.4 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 752 | 780 | 125 | 52.8% | 1659.3 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 691 | 488 | 15 | 53.33% | 1359.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 668 | 510 | 229 | 50.22% | 1433.1 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2850 | 968 | 32 | 59.38% | 2291.1 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2388 | 984 | 15 | 46.67% | 2472.6 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 164 | 366 | 19 | 52.63% | 343.1 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 118 | 150 | 1 | 0.0% | 378.4 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1689 | 895 | 91 | 60.44% | 2266.9 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1034 | 903 | 53 | 62.26% | 2804.5 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2413 | 816 | 297 | 50.17% | 2347.1 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 2836 | 901 | 39 | 53.85% | 2432.2 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1061 | 708 | 8 | 62.5% | 1140.2 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3194 | 836 | 87 | 51.72% | 2589.5 |
| T-45 | 2 | 205 | 485 | 6 | 50.0% | 981.7 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1618 | 750 | 110 | 53.64% | 2232.1 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 976 | 561 | 21 | 28.57% | 757.9 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1914 | 788 | 25 | 28.0% | 1683.5 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 3762 | 1114 | 13 | 69.23% | 3544.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 865 | 546 | 72 | 48.61% | 2071.2 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1612 | 860 | 113 | 60.18% | 2428.5 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2120 | 808 | 34 | 55.88% | 1899.5 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 4044 | 1110 | 56 | 58.93% | 3351.7 |
| Lion | 10 | 2885 | 770 | 26 | 34.62% | 2627.0 |
| ARMT | 5 | 1237 | 1055 | 124 | 63.71% | 4223.4 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 1337 | 818 | 1 | 100.0% | 3264.9 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3289 | 1065 | 125 | 61.6% | 3093.8 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 2012 | 1024 | 7 | 57.14% | 3725.7 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 294 | 197 | 4 | 0.0% | 1190.3 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 353 | 476 | 61 | 45.9% | 1554.0 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 2126 | 1091 | 121 | 54.55% | 2862.1 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2377 | 1141 | 242 | 62.4% | 3087.1 |
| Matilda | 4 | 410 | 515 | 6 | 83.33% | 1210.5 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 307 | 566 | 8 | 75.0% | 1324.4 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1724 | 701 | 189 | 56.08% | 2124.7 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 993 | 701 | 152 | 55.26% | 2093.9 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3594 | 1067 | 97 | 54.64% | 3513.2 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 360 | 558 | 59 | 64.41% | 1088.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 410 | 494 | 27 | 51.85% | 1856.1 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 2395 | 1306 | 3 | 100.0% | 4014.8 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1471 | 760 | 179 | 50.28% | 1429.3 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2932 | 1258 | 38 | 68.42% | 3128.1 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2236 | 946 | 29 | 51.72% | 2471.9 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 1206 | 883 | 9 | 77.78% | 3220.1 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1923 | 969 | 54 | 61.11% | 2461.3 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 845 | 686 | 22 | 40.91% | 1235.9 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1542 | 811 | 153 | 47.71% | 2173.2 |
| Type 59 First Warrior | 8 | 2169 | 1190 | 29 | 68.97% | 3276.4 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 804 | 584 | 139 | 45.32% | 1458.6 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 3148 | 1224 | 19 | 73.68% | 4239.2 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2417 | 1065 | 43 | 72.09% | 2530.8 |
| T-46 | 3 | 85 | 132 | 18 | 33.33% | 91.2 |
| T-26 | 2 | 43 | 94 | 6 | 66.67% | 227.3 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 3551 | 1121 | 22 | 54.55% | 3430.6 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 47 | 64 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-29 | 3 | 592 | 802 | 5 | 60.0% | 2902.8 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2631 | 909 | 311 | 54.66% | 2590.6 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2255 | 1207 | 2 | 100.0% | 3035.9 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 1156 | 849 | 53 | 64.15% | 2457.5 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 718 | 849 | 3 | 66.67% | 2635.3 |
| M44 | 6 | 963 | 642 | 55 | 54.55% | 1952.3 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 3544 | 965 | 177 | 59.89% | 2932.3 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 128 | 151 | 4 | 0.0% | 360.9 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2243 | 907 | 6 | 50.0% | 2220.1 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3943 | 1195 | 129 | 62.79% | 3397.5 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1831 | 978 | 105 | 49.52% | 2703.5 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2147 | 1131 | 4 | 75.0% | 2000.4 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1745 | 893 | 206 | 56.31% | 2268.9 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 6297 | 1353 | 3 | 66.67% | 5751.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 129 | 182 | 45 | 40.0% | 85.4 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1478 | 924 | 21 | 57.14% | 2906.1 |
| Grille | 5 | 489 | 248 | 99 | 50.51% | 1159.7 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1100 | 687 | 11 | 54.55% | 798.9 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 3175 | 1222 | 107 | 63.55% | 3729.1 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1273 | 803 | 114 | 50.88% | 1864.1 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 438 | 391 | 6 | 50.0% | 791.1 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1059 | 771 | 27 | 59.26% | 1418.2 |
| M41D | 8 | 1065 | 913 | 13 | 61.54% | 2664.2 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 2650 | 1477 | 3 | 100.0% | 3576.3 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1075 | 796 | 426 | 54.93% | 1929.4 |
| T20 | 7 | 1475 | 986 | 50 | 66.0% | 3363.6 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 3239 | 1341 | 9 | 77.78% | 5515.1 |
| P.43 | 5 | 679 | 605 | 11 | 54.55% | 2131.2 |
| Panther | 7 | 621 | 549 | 141 | 47.52% | 888.5 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1631 | 937 | 38 | 47.37% | 2921.4 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1285 | 670 | 132 | 54.55% | 1567.7 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2603 | 993 | 16 | 62.5% | 2450.0 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 3243 | 925 | 25 | 44.0% | 2644.0 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 970 | 746 | 35 | 71.43% | 2611.1 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1356 | 938 | 69 | 60.87% | 2888.2 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2276 | 973 | 88 | 62.5% | 2469.4 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 893 | 575 | 21 | 66.67% | 1218.5 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 819 | 618 | 40 | 57.5% | 1624.2 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2471 | 1088 | 103 | 63.11% | 3384.6 |
| WZ-219 | 11 | 1970 | 883 | 14 | 50.0% | 2254.2 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2835 | 937 | 57 | 49.12% | 2939.3 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2452 | 1024 | 45 | 68.89% | 2745.5 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1188 | 842 | 18 | 72.22% | 2711.6 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 4087 | 1364 | 38 | 76.32% | 3537.4 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 216 | 298 | 4 | 50.0% | 1150.4 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2061 | 1026 | 34 | 67.65% | 2301.5 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 561 | 636 | 61 | 47.54% | 1656.4 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1291 | 546 | 259 | 50.97% | 1688.2 |
| null | 0 | 2654 | 812 | 221 | 60.63% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1663 | 742 | 6 | 33.33% | 1241.6 |
| Chimera | 8 | 2373 | 1153 | 35 | 62.86% | 3003.7 |
| T-50 | 5 | 155 | 426 | 149 | 50.34% | 383.3 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1714 | 933 | 41 | 56.1% | 2963.4 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 87 | 186 | 5 | 100.0% | 347.4 |