| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 7852 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 8 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 51.13% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.03 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.38 | 1.38 |
| Udělené poškození | 1071.12 | 0 | 0.0 | 3016.63 | 3016.63 |
| Obrana základny | 0.71 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 582.69 | 0 | 0.0 | 513.0 | 513.0 |
| WN8 | 1470 | 0 | 0 | 2434 (+2) | 2969 (+2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.75 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 66.67% | 40.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 1.67 | 0.6 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 1785 | 289 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.8 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 1204 | 132 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 7.0 | 6.2 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=IS_made_in_USSR][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/IS_made_in_USSR.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 382 | 481 | 42 | 40.48% | 418.4 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 85 | 152 | 25 | 48.0% | 107.8 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1658 | 805 | 139 | 53.96% | 1769.3 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 641 | 419 | 9 | 55.56% | 1674.8 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 117 | 120 | 1 | 100.0% | 631.6 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2541 | 838 | 411 | 55.96% | 2514.7 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 823 | 512 | 677 | 48.6% | 1050.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 870 | 554 | 181 | 48.62% | 864.2 |
| T-150 | 6 | 886 | 468 | 55 | 43.64% | 1510.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2219 | 941 | 86 | 55.81% | 2334.5 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 241 | 299 | 27 | 55.56% | 552.4 |
| S-51 | 7 | 751 | 507 | 206 | 50.0% | 838.5 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 899 | 663 | 11 | 72.73% | 3006.9 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 97 | 152 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 863 | 544 | 155 | 50.97% | 825.5 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1236 | 658 | 18 | 27.78% | 1454.1 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 613 | 599 | 6 | 83.33% | 3088.7 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 692 | 497 | 128 | 46.09% | 647.2 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 63 | 85 | 11 | 54.55% | 239.3 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 192 | 304 | 31 | 51.61% | 456.9 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 1669 | 618 | 1 | 0.0% | 1808.7 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 163 | 144 | 33 | 42.42% | 256.9 |
| Leo | 7 | 1009 | 442 | 7 | 57.14% | 1569.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 668 | 529 | 515 | 53.01% | 1649.3 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 3575 | 1195 | 4 | 50.0% | 4519.9 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1047 | 626 | 3 | 66.67% | 1257.1 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1691 | 810 | 56 | 53.57% | 2145.5 |
| 212A | 9 | 1638 | 719 | 14 | 42.86% | 1472.2 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 750 | 528 | 14 | 57.14% | 1038.7 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 931 | 583 | 20 | 45.0% | 1821.5 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 297 | 254 | 22 | 63.64% | 645.7 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1756 | 715 | 35 | 51.43% | 1612.4 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 294 | 231 | 2 | 0.0% | 468.1 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1107 | 546 | 6 | 16.67% | 977.2 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 721 | 459 | 268 | 55.22% | 1336.4 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1974 | 985 | 2 | 100.0% | 2428.7 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 160 | 205 | 9 | 66.67% | 689.5 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1909 | 670 | 90 | 44.44% | 1215.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 181 | 503 | 8 | 87.5% | 991.4 |
| A-20 | 5 | 142 | 309 | 32 | 56.25% | 356.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 217 | 356 | 27 | 66.67% | 713.6 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2154 | 777 | 134 | 52.99% | 1663.6 |
| IS | 7 | 780 | 559 | 300 | 52.67% | 990.3 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3204 | 899 | 11 | 45.45% | 2455.2 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1420 | 676 | 126 | 51.59% | 1284.9 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 230 | 350 | 87 | 39.08% | 415.8 |
| IS-M | 8 | 867 | 540 | 121 | 47.11% | 801.4 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1992 | 853 | 148 | 51.35% | 1908.3 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1339 | 715 | 2 | 50.0% | 1904.8 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 447 | 391 | 85 | 45.88% | 1023.4 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 460 | 350 | 45 | 26.67% | 594.9 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 921 | 691 | 86 | 51.16% | 1420.8 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1599 | 865 | 7 | 42.86% | 3025.4 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 561 | 454 | 146 | 47.26% | 861.5 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 840 | 686 | 13 | 53.85% | 1776.7 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 614 | 609 | 31 | 48.39% | 1072.5 |
| T-46 | 3 | 192 | 212 | 19 | 52.63% | 714.5 |
| T-26 | 2 | 99 | 122 | 9 | 55.56% | 370.2 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 756 | 520 | 77 | 57.14% | 972.6 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 264 | 340 | 140 | 60.71% | 1572.8 |
| T-29 | 3 | 297 | 320 | 57 | 47.37% | 1053.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2552 | 790 | 318 | 52.52% | 2370.2 |
| T-116 | 3 | 193 | 254 | 8 | 37.5% | 605.1 |
| T77 | 8 | 2690 | 1310 | 4 | 50.0% | 3865.2 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 589 | 320 | 3 | 33.33% | 1705.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1862 | 434 | 2 | 50.0% | 1065.2 |
| LTG | 7 | 409 | 515 | 18 | 61.11% | 738.6 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 913 | 547 | 2 | 50.0% | 2326.9 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 4205 | 1110 | 11 | 54.55% | 3498.8 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 783 | 527 | 422 | 51.18% | 1374.6 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 442 | 446 | 124 | 48.39% | 1138.7 |
| A-44 | 7 | 657 | 482 | 121 | 42.98% | 889.4 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1593 | 864 | 45 | 44.44% | 1959.0 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 23 | 24 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 600 | 444 | 8 | 37.5% | 1595.5 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1947 | 845 | 3 | 66.67% | 2351.1 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1087 | 766 | 26 | 50.0% | 1609.6 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 332 | 357 | 1 | 100.0% | 762.3 |
| T-34 | 5 | 566 | 457 | 566 | 56.01% | 1748.4 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1013 | 585 | 74 | 44.59% | 915.9 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2370 | 800 | 102 | 50.0% | 2094.6 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 707 | 722 | 209 | 55.02% | 1445.0 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 833 | 756 | 92 | 48.91% | 1696.9 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1003 | 492 | 117 | 48.72% | 847.3 |
| A-43 | 6 | 351 | 413 | 85 | 42.35% | 504.6 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2093 | 746 | 70 | 55.71% | 1814.0 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1558 | 665 | 144 | 46.53% | 1307.6 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1747 | 874 | 181 | 51.93% | 2120.5 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 639 | 424 | 12 | 50.0% | 736.7 |
| null | 0 | 816 | 455 | 15 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| M4A3E8 Fury | 6 | 1032 | 833 | 33 | 48.48% | 2436.9 |