| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 653 | 0 | 4 | 22 | 22 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.42 | 0.0 | 9.25 | 8.91 | 8.91 |
| Winrate | 50.54% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.62 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.59 | 0.59 |
| Udělené poškození | 899.11 | 0 | 1396.75 | 1266.45 | 1266.45 |
| Obrana základny | 0.09 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 522.92 | 0 | 588.0 | 708.0 | 708.0 |
| WN8 | 1211 | 0 | 842 (-5) | 984 (-13) | 984 (-13) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=ISUS_345][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/ISUS_345.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 259 | 282 | 3 | 100.0% | 1218.3 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 485 | 255 | 1 | 100.0% | 1998.0 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 157 | 46 | 1 | 0.0% | 235.9 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1883 | 866 | 1 | 100.0% | 3873.9 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 890 | 615 | 6 | 50.0% | 694.3 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 31 | 100 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 698 | 598 | 12 | 50.0% | 2166.2 |
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 581 | 288 | 5 | 20.0% | 461.5 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 865 | 586 | 68 | 52.94% | 1111.7 |
| O-I | 6 | 704 | 395 | 56 | 48.21% | 1071.6 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 281 | 320 | 11 | 72.73% | 851.2 |
| T-127 | 3 | 593 | 288 | 1 | 0.0% | 2373.5 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 515 | 254 | 1 | 0.0% | 1337.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1815 | 895 | 24 | 66.67% | 1324.8 |
| Valentine | 3 | 226 | 148 | 5 | 40.0% | 557.9 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 164 | 227 | 1 | 0.0% | 22.4 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 789 | 609 | 7 | 71.43% | 985.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 303 | 223 | 12 | 33.33% | 1436.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1798 | 931 | 24 | 54.17% | 2250.8 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 231 | 164 | 1 | 0.0% | 162.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 728 | 697 | 4 | 75.0% | 2238.7 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 160 | 204 | 1 | 0.0% | 79.4 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 255 | 208 | 1 | 100.0% | 1051.4 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 436 | 516 | 1 | 100.0% | 1135.8 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2130 | 779 | 32 | 43.75% | 1376.4 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1133 | 689 | 28 | 50.0% | 1090.0 |
| FV304 | 6 | 434 | 273 | 32 | 40.63% | 515.8 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 238 | 100 | 2 | 0.0% | 36.0 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 262 | 575 | 1 | 100.0% | 1362.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 484 | 607 | 3 | 100.0% | 2052.8 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1307 | 820 | 10 | 60.0% | 1088.8 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 386 | 415 | 5 | 40.0% | 419.5 |
| T-29 | 3 | 715 | 316 | 1 | 0.0% | 2646.4 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1040 | 588 | 9 | 33.33% | 703.8 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1751 | 853 | 66 | 54.55% | 1656.2 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1289 | 788 | 3 | 100.0% | 946.4 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 194 | 280 | 25 | 44.0% | 545.4 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 151 | 220 | 1 | 100.0% | 659.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 335 | 193 | 27 | 44.44% | 687.3 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 0 | 59 | 2 | 50.0% | 100.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 418 | 339 | 2 | 50.0% | 2079.5 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 293 | 217 | 7 | 71.43% | 1134.4 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 476 | 306 | 1 | 0.0% | 1015.2 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 316 | 698 | 1 | 100.0% | 980.4 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 213 | 215 | 1 | 0.0% | 640.3 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 577 | 155 | 1 | 0.0% | 980.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 322 | 227 | 12 | 50.0% | 1179.1 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 325 | 256 | 18 | 27.78% | 845.2 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 104 | 129 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.8 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 2889 | 625 | 2 | 0.0% | 2805.0 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 227 | 203 | 1 | 0.0% | 822.8 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1095 | 719 | 3 | 33.33% | 2057.0 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 786 | 608 | 12 | 75.0% | 2394.7 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 197 | 208 | 10 | 40.0% | 412.3 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 557 | 630 | 1 | 100.0% | 724.4 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 715 | 671 | 10 | 60.0% | 2062.7 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 171 | 110 | 1 | 0.0% | 320.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 325 | 350 | 11 | 36.36% | 814.6 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 756 | 792 | 4 | 75.0% | 2394.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 264 | 249 | 4 | 25.0% | 977.7 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1009 | 656 | 18 | 66.67% | 1169.9 |
| Bishop | 5 | 531 | 300 | 32 | 56.25% | 1340.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 115 | 117 | 1 | 0.0% | 20.3 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 748 | 438 | 4 | 25.0% | 1137.8 |