| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 19325 | 0 | 50 | 240 | 684 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.47 | 0.0 | 9.48 | 9.38 | 9.4 |
| Winrate | 54.45% | 0.0% | 48.0% | 49.17% | 51.46% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.09 | 0.0 | 0.62 | 0.75 | 0.82 |
| Udělené poškození | 1911.09 | 0 | 2028.16 | 2334.86 | 2417.49 |
| Obrana základny | 0.21 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.19 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 863.98 | 0 | 853.0 | 932.0 | 944.0 |
| WN8 | 2036 | 0 | 1559 (-1) | 2018 (+1) | 2112 (+4) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 69 | 0 | 0 | 69 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 56.52% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 56.52% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.42 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.42 |
| Udělené poškození | 2227 | 0 | 0 | 2227.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.52 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.52 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 793 | 0 | 0 | 793.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.32 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.32 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 44 | 14 | 0 | 14 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.52 |
| Winrate | 36.36% | 42.86% | 0.0% | 92.86% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.41 | 1.14 | 0.0 | 0.57 |
| Udělené poškození | 2269 | 1263 | 0 | 3856.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 8.14 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 463 | 603 | 0 | 1514.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.25 | 5.71 | 0.0 | 14.79 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=IQOStiantyn][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/IQOStiantyn.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 776 | 685 | 113 | 52.21% | 1550.9 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 3064 | 1275 | 5 | 80.0% | 3512.9 |
| T78 | 6 | 1179 | 792 | 18 | 55.56% | 1918.8 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1443 | 720 | 85 | 52.94% | 1698.5 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1423 | 773 | 52 | 57.69% | 2677.1 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1506 | 815 | 43 | 41.86% | 2146.7 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2479 | 837 | 102 | 45.1% | 2007.5 |
| White Dragon | 8 | 1531 | 883 | 33 | 57.58% | 2073.5 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1296 | 683 | 70 | 51.43% | 1342.7 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1944 | 1043 | 377 | 59.95% | 2446.0 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1341 | 814 | 27 | 62.96% | 1778.0 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1286 | 751 | 37 | 45.95% | 1579.0 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2492 | 1000 | 150 | 52.0% | 2501.7 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1232 | 805 | 57 | 63.16% | 1483.6 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1497 | 1038 | 17 | 70.59% | 3386.4 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2334 | 1070 | 126 | 64.29% | 2321.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2618 | 825 | 272 | 51.1% | 1995.0 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1074 | 701 | 57 | 64.91% | 1617.6 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2043 | 914 | 121 | 60.33% | 2128.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2844 | 918 | 163 | 55.21% | 2537.1 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1204 | 715 | 175 | 52.0% | 1101.0 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1596 | 763 | 24 | 50.0% | 1941.1 |
| T803 | 11 | 3072 | 1025 | 128 | 53.13% | 2290.0 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1692 | 907 | 43 | 62.79% | 1787.6 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1571 | 842 | 21 | 52.38% | 1942.0 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1712 | 929 | 43 | 44.19% | 2152.2 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2060 | 776 | 359 | 49.03% | 2026.3 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1804 | 947 | 343 | 56.27% | 2177.6 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1990 | 987 | 66 | 45.45% | 2172.5 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2673 | 1000 | 156 | 61.54% | 2188.1 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1772 | 837 | 53 | 41.51% | 1924.6 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1491 | 776 | 78 | 48.72% | 1766.1 |
| 121B | 10 | 2131 | 882 | 16 | 68.75% | 1872.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2183 | 813 | 57 | 49.12% | 1990.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2617 | 927 | 111 | 55.86% | 2472.7 |
| M12 | 7 | 742 | 595 | 53 | 47.17% | 806.2 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1582 | 796 | 63 | 60.32% | 1983.3 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 950 | 664 | 43 | 51.16% | 1367.6 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3005 | 1003 | 81 | 54.32% | 2641.9 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1659 | 821 | 64 | 46.88% | 1834.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2530 | 796 | 221 | 54.75% | 2328.7 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2414 | 989 | 147 | 56.46% | 2450.1 |
| Buryan | 9 | 2402 | 986 | 245 | 51.02% | 1962.9 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2346 | 987 | 101 | 59.41% | 2230.1 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 1947 | 768 | 34 | 44.12% | 1405.7 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1241 | 739 | 100 | 50.0% | 1437.3 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1498 | 786 | 427 | 49.65% | 1788.4 |
| Mars | 8 | 1876 | 1009 | 91 | 60.44% | 2251.0 |
| Caliban | 8 | 2341 | 1127 | 8 | 62.5% | 3193.6 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2302 | 924 | 177 | 51.98% | 1909.6 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 96 | 102 | 3 | 0.0% | 303.1 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1501 | 840 | 15 | 60.0% | 1541.3 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1499 | 853 | 67 | 47.76% | 1837.8 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1442 | 811 | 32 | 56.25% | 2207.4 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2359 | 767 | 94 | 42.55% | 1690.5 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1952 | 795 | 114 | 55.26% | 1989.6 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1435 | 903 | 18 | 50.0% | 2932.4 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1544 | 845 | 6 | 50.0% | 2131.6 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2571 | 765 | 309 | 54.69% | 2064.3 |
| Kame | 9 | 2080 | 954 | 82 | 59.76% | 1986.1 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1482 | 688 | 460 | 56.09% | 1669.4 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2680 | 697 | 9 | 33.33% | 1577.8 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2219 | 1030 | 134 | 60.45% | 2325.1 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1167 | 712 | 68 | 48.53% | 1596.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 820 | 770 | 69 | 62.32% | 2560.6 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 1067 | 925 | 3 | 100.0% | 2560.2 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2247 | 1017 | 182 | 59.89% | 2410.8 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2623 | 912 | 126 | 53.97% | 2114.8 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 2551 | 1065 | 62 | 59.68% | 2699.6 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1020 | 735 | 55 | 54.55% | 2296.2 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1448 | 818 | 2 | 50.0% | 1547.5 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 2610 | 917 | 60 | 51.67% | 2028.7 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1728 | 606 | 302 | 49.34% | 1311.6 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1271 | 884 | 11 | 54.55% | 2644.3 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 669 | 724 | 873 | 50.97% | 1386.2 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2016 | 828 | 30 | 50.0% | 1596.5 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1708 | 826 | 145 | 61.38% | 1862.8 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 3014 | 1003 | 102 | 50.98% | 2058.5 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3049 | 990 | 192 | 55.21% | 2207.6 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1777 | 797 | 65 | 58.46% | 2205.8 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2466 | 878 | 178 | 52.25% | 2087.1 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2663 | 975 | 150 | 58.0% | 2215.0 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 504 | 587 | 58 | 62.07% | 2007.5 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1244 | 854 | 45 | 66.67% | 1914.2 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1816 | 937 | 180 | 56.67% | 2236.6 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1865 | 910 | 19 | 42.11% | 2050.3 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1336 | 848 | 70 | 62.86% | 1923.1 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2148 | 1105 | 124 | 66.13% | 2592.9 |
| Object 265T | 9 | 2332 | 1129 | 12 | 66.67% | 2818.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 196 | 569 | 1 | 100.0% | 1048.3 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1186 | 748 | 25 | 64.0% | 2094.7 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 2026 | 1205 | 23 | 60.87% | 3434.9 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1749 | 823 | 117 | 57.26% | 1722.9 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1732 | 954 | 168 | 52.98% | 2052.6 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 1179 | 915 | 11 | 63.64% | 2175.6 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2291 | 972 | 106 | 56.6% | 2073.2 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1890 | 877 | 100 | 54.0% | 1964.5 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1764 | 796 | 51 | 41.18% | 1963.8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2708 | 851 | 504 | 52.38% | 2234.9 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1347 | 839 | 387 | 52.71% | 1657.3 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1256 | 816 | 190 | 50.53% | 1698.6 |
| T30 | 9 | 2417 | 897 | 73 | 50.68% | 2409.6 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1856 | 907 | 23 | 52.17% | 2376.4 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1443 | 806 | 55 | 50.91% | 1930.1 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2976 | 935 | 89 | 50.56% | 1849.2 |
| Maus | 10 | 2743 | 908 | 132 | 49.24% | 2179.7 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2462 | 1075 | 179 | 58.66% | 2594.2 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 615 | 569 | 64 | 68.75% | 2935.3 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1145 | 678 | 37 | 45.95% | 1554.3 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3911 | 1267 | 97 | 61.86% | 2871.2 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2494 | 1106 | 57 | 56.14% | 2449.0 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1900 | 788 | 130 | 48.46% | 1845.9 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1225 | 732 | 66 | 46.97% | 1707.6 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1958 | 866 | 78 | 53.85% | 1895.6 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1486 | 771 | 67 | 44.78% | 1957.2 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 1355 | 691 | 44 | 45.45% | 1242.2 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 720 | 713 | 210 | 54.29% | 1083.1 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1084 | 754 | 40 | 50.0% | 1678.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 1068 | 1180 | 23 | 73.91% | 3571.3 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2416 | 954 | 56 | 57.14% | 1850.0 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2201 | 943 | 44 | 75.0% | 1722.1 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2379 | 1004 | 19 | 47.37% | 2959.2 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1729 | 998 | 44 | 65.91% | 2262.2 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2132 | 1013 | 65 | 58.46% | 2266.8 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2095 | 1048 | 145 | 55.86% | 2160.9 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2108 | 862 | 171 | 53.8% | 2062.7 |
| T-46 | 3 | 543 | 309 | 50 | 56.0% | 2842.7 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 2523 | 1093 | 29 | 65.52% | 2088.6 |
| T-26 | 2 | 225 | 337 | 1 | 100.0% | 1500.7 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1505 | 904 | 35 | 57.14% | 2355.1 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2689 | 971 | 160 | 56.25% | 2316.5 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1408 | 967 | 12 | 75.0% | 1601.4 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1913 | 1017 | 206 | 56.31% | 2196.3 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2228 | 953 | 75 | 57.33% | 2106.4 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 1836 | 869 | 26 | 61.54% | 2017.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2096 | 755 | 137 | 52.55% | 1593.1 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 2207 | 938 | 54 | 57.41% | 2222.3 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1904 | 911 | 65 | 53.85% | 2079.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 986 | 964 | 2 | 100.0% | 2141.5 |
| M103 | 9 | 2377 | 1054 | 53 | 58.49% | 2587.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2429 | 1026 | 54 | 37.04% | 2295.1 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 4578 | 1649 | 2 | 100.0% | 4921.7 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 2160 | 875 | 51 | 52.94% | 2132.2 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2991 | 1079 | 42 | 59.52% | 2337.0 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1847 | 985 | 47 | 53.19% | 2305.1 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2425 | 904 | 60 | 46.67% | 2313.4 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1951 | 1072 | 10 | 80.0% | 2484.5 |
| Udarniy | 8 | 2094 | 1079 | 42 | 54.76% | 2217.2 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2402 | 985 | 122 | 52.46% | 2345.3 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 563 | 638 | 234 | 54.27% | 1718.7 |
| Charlemagne | 8 | 2180 | 1028 | 45 | 48.89% | 2208.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2231 | 1023 | 113 | 64.6% | 2231.2 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2185 | 1037 | 80 | 60.0% | 2444.1 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2368 | 899 | 22 | 54.55% | 2097.0 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1588 | 731 | 105 | 48.57% | 1805.6 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 271 | 321 | 7 | 57.14% | 2328.4 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1617 | 771 | 308 | 54.55% | 1976.0 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1140 | 753 | 45 | 53.33% | 1394.4 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1407 | 955 | 28 | 67.86% | 2597.1 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2070 | 976 | 223 | 55.16% | 2079.7 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 993 | 726 | 25 | 84.0% | 2172.3 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 2031 | 865 | 77 | 58.44% | 2014.0 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1438 | 898 | 21 | 57.14% | 2002.5 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1969 | 770 | 61 | 45.9% | 1386.1 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2014 | 1072 | 21 | 76.19% | 2357.3 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3042 | 1040 | 69 | 55.07% | 2396.6 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2494 | 747 | 258 | 52.71% | 2251.3 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1607 | 833 | 62 | 41.94% | 1859.9 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2630 | 947 | 222 | 60.36% | 2229.2 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2321 | 1013 | 310 | 59.03% | 2327.2 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 2947 | 1259 | 32 | 68.75% | 2583.9 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 367 | 425 | 48 | 52.08% | 1658.9 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2073 | 798 | 110 | 59.09% | 2212.2 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2785 | 958 | 92 | 60.87% | 2015.1 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1038 | 701 | 36 | 55.56% | 1481.3 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 889 | 776 | 92 | 56.52% | 1265.6 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1678 | 798 | 47 | 53.19% | 1563.5 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 2172 | 1064 | 77 | 66.23% | 2119.6 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1374 | 819 | 550 | 51.82% | 1709.4 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1596 | 866 | 33 | 57.58% | 1754.2 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1553 | 931 | 59 | 47.46% | 2051.8 |
| Toro | 9 | 2029 | 868 | 84 | 46.43% | 1925.0 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1993 | 895 | 52 | 53.85% | 1800.1 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1086 | 653 | 43 | 60.47% | 1879.8 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1814 | 858 | 55 | 50.91% | 1788.6 |
| null | 0 | 2785 | 1182 | 5 | 100.0% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1493 | 668 | 268 | 47.76% | 1169.1 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1431 | 875 | 21 | 57.14% | 1775.0 |
| Nergal | 8 | 2039 | 1052 | 136 | 55.88% | 2527.6 |
| TBT | 9 | 2622 | 1063 | 131 | 58.02% | 2756.6 |
| IS-2M | 7 | 1509 | 1062 | 12 | 83.33% | 2181.7 |