| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 6062 | 25 | 42 | 86 | 364 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.8 | 9.52 | 9.02 | 9.08 | 9.26 |
| Winrate | 49.88% | 56.0% | 54.76% | 52.33% | 46.98% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.17 | 1.24 | 1.14 | 1.27 | 1.43 |
| Udělené poškození | 1009.83 | 2289 | 1804.36 | 1827.51 | 1819.34 |
| Obrana základny | 0.21 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.03 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 520.35 | 628 | 566.0 | 579.0 | 611.0 |
| WN8 | 1131 | 2042 (+5) | 1616 (+5) | 1651 (+10) | 1612 (+39) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 33 | 28 | 19 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.35 |
| Winrate | 57.58% | 42.86% | 63.16% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.42 | 0.86 | 0.79 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1439 | 737 | 566 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 5.09 | 3.57 | 1.37 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 601 | 517 | 376 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.18 | 5.79 | 5.32 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2511 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 1761.0 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2329 | 4 | 9 | 44.44% | 1447.0 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 2051 | 4 | 5 | 80.0% | 2729.0 |
| Miel | 8 | 399 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 106.0 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2286 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 2194.0 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3127 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 2643.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 2680 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 4944.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=INKASATOR_JR][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/INKASATOR_JR.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 682 | 647 | 169 | 56.8% | 1208.5 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2190 | 605 | 84 | 40.48% | 1474.4 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 92 | 130 | 8 | 62.5% | 222.8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 23 | 49 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1651 | 786 | 58 | 56.9% | 1462.5 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 139 | 134 | 2 | 50.0% | 219.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 76 | 161 | 1 | 100.0% | 415.6 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 318 | 272 | 4 | 25.0% | 495.8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 696 | 474 | 33 | 48.48% | 587.5 |
| T-150 | 6 | 597 | 461 | 20 | 30.0% | 775.0 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 0 | 65 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 54 | 205 | 2 | 100.0% | 327.2 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 64 | 115 | 9 | 55.56% | 191.4 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 38 | 38 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1384 | 632 | 70 | 45.71% | 1318.6 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1425 | 685 | 30 | 53.33% | 1435.5 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 29 | 50 | 9 | 11.11% | 0.0 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 851 | 448 | 1 | 0.0% | 2735.8 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1032 | 581 | 712 | 48.46% | 1115.3 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 722 | 435 | 40 | 52.5% | 903.3 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 61 | 141 | 7 | 57.14% | 254.3 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 140 | 177 | 6 | 66.67% | 380.7 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 156 | 112 | 17 | 35.29% | 184.4 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 1129 | 570 | 9 | 77.78% | 2902.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 222 | 223 | 93 | 40.86% | 190.7 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 665 | 570 | 69 | 46.38% | 633.6 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 0 | 99 | 6 | 16.67% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 465 | 351 | 1 | 0.0% | 1355.2 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2228 | 718 | 225 | 48.89% | 1582.4 |
| Hummel | 6 | 576 | 488 | 5 | 40.0% | 576.2 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 90 | 142 | 1 | 100.0% | 447.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 25 | 34 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1794 | 665 | 184 | 52.17% | 1390.1 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 227 | 363 | 14 | 50.0% | 464.8 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 522 | 500 | 106 | 57.55% | 1111.0 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 28 | 104 | 3 | 33.33% | 1.4 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 1289 | 519 | 32 | 43.75% | 1005.7 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 402 | 440 | 13 | 69.23% | 755.9 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1461 | 628 | 29 | 58.62% | 1599.5 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 1640 | 654 | 103 | 51.46% | 1735.6 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 464 | 397 | 12 | 66.67% | 1311.5 |
| 14TP | 4 | 314 | 292 | 3 | 66.67% | 1071.8 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 594 | 878 | 1 | 100.0% | 2143.6 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 528 | 513 | 1 | 0.0% | 2535.1 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1389 | 534 | 64 | 42.19% | 1369.6 |
| Matilda | 4 | 246 | 100 | 2 | 0.0% | 383.4 |
| T-28 | 4 | 42 | 115 | 78 | 46.15% | 61.4 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 494 | 346 | 323 | 49.85% | 643.1 |
| IS | 7 | 617 | 500 | 96 | 34.38% | 576.0 |
| Miel | 8 | 1564 | 672 | 80 | 47.5% | 1734.8 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 907 | 542 | 400 | 49.5% | 1063.7 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Valiant | 5 | 320 | 205 | 4 | 0.0% | 403.5 |
| Valentine | 3 | 404 | 158 | 3 | 0.0% | 1344.8 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 172 | 81 | 3 | 0.0% | 351.6 |
| 7TP | 2 | 42 | 42 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1156 | 864 | 22 | 59.09% | 1816.6 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 689 | 597 | 90 | 48.89% | 880.8 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 62 | 142 | 2 | 0.0% | 43.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 293 | 538 | 2 | 100.0% | 813.8 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 24 | 102 | 5 | 60.0% | 240.9 |
| T-46 | 3 | 242 | 235 | 10 | 60.0% | 1164.5 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 422 | 311 | 9 | 66.67% | 896.5 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 348 | 345 | 2 | 50.0% | 1123.4 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 75 | 226 | 2 | 100.0% | 381.7 |
| T-116 | 3 | 85 | 156 | 73 | 52.05% | 210.3 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1901 | 671 | 196 | 52.55% | 1460.0 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 118 | 172 | 10 | 60.0% | 230.6 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1057 | 696 | 32 | 46.88% | 1148.3 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 464 | 339 | 6 | 66.67% | 793.5 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 73 | 105 | 5 | 60.0% | 271.0 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 222 | 152 | 1 | 0.0% | 145.0 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 459 | 254 | 1 | 0.0% | 1372.2 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1617 | 767 | 76 | 68.42% | 1634.8 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 252 | 253 | 50 | 46.0% | 187.8 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 378 | 257 | 2 | 50.0% | 1004.9 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 183 | 294 | 3 | 66.67% | 440.0 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 594 | 410 | 27 | 44.44% | 497.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 165 | 286 | 3 | 66.67% | 419.5 |
| 4TP | 1 | 54 | 134 | 37 | 48.65% | 69.6 |
| Grille | 5 | 271 | 250 | 7 | 28.57% | 274.6 |
| T-10 | 9 | 743 | 464 | 113 | 45.13% | 484.4 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 101 | 114 | 7 | 57.14% | 193.9 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1577 | 654 | 52 | 48.08% | 1356.7 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1891 | 638 | 151 | 50.99% | 1410.6 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1376 | 644 | 248 | 56.85% | 1706.4 |
| T-45 | 2 | 193 | 423 | 2 | 0.0% | 640.5 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 457 | 319 | 593 | 50.42% | 630.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 370 | 334 | 11 | 63.64% | 893.7 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1163 | 562 | 21 | 47.62% | 1575.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 549 | 323 | 30 | 43.33% | 1059.5 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 648 | 293 | 61 | 37.7% | 819.4 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 883 | 530 | 145 | 51.72% | 964.7 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1123 | 600 | 692 | 51.16% | 1391.6 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| TBT | 9 | 2488 | 1224 | 6 | 83.33% | 2746.3 |