| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 6345 | 12 | 59 | 137 | 258 |
| Průměrný Tier | 9.01 | 9.0 | 9.2 | 9.1 | 9.48 |
| Winrate | 56.86% | 66.67% | 62.71% | 59.12% | 57.36% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.4 | 1.0 | 1.12 | 1.26 | 1.31 |
| Udělené poškození | 2219.93 | 2841 | 2792.81 | 2609.03 | 2626.96 |
| Obrana základny | 0.45 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.12 | 0.25 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 954.0 | 1074 | 1100.0 | 1087.0 | 1032.0 |
| WN8 | 2388 | 3092 (+1) | 3719 (+10) | 2603 (+5) | 2434 (+3) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 739 | 27 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.93 |
| Winrate | 64.55% | 62.96% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.82 | 0.67 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1741 | 908 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.55 | 1.78 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 921 | 779 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.65 | 3.56 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2788 | 4 | 6 | 66.67% | 3061.0 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2779 | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 3007.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 3471 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3705.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=IMahoneyI][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/IMahoneyI.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2917 | 924 | 23 | 60.87% | 2329.3 |
| T78 | 6 | 1742 | 1040 | 8 | 62.5% | 2879.4 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1692 | 967 | 21 | 61.9% | 2229.7 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 2637 | 1018 | 7 | 42.86% | 3987.4 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 4012 | 1782 | 2 | 100.0% | 7738.5 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2033 | 752 | 19 | 31.58% | 2077.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 745 | 761 | 74 | 51.35% | 1548.6 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 1949 | 972 | 10 | 60.0% | 1838.3 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1367 | 705 | 14 | 28.57% | 1309.2 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2494 | 1071 | 39 | 66.67% | 2821.8 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3181 | 1005 | 4 | 50.0% | 2675.2 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 1961 | 784 | 7 | 42.86% | 1220.9 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1722 | 1100 | 6 | 66.67% | 2684.2 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1901 | 954 | 15 | 60.0% | 2091.6 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 711 | 478 | 2 | 50.0% | 1029.1 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1157 | 763 | 37 | 54.05% | 1393.8 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1573 | 1107 | 7 | 71.43% | 3029.5 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3183 | 971 | 122 | 63.11% | 2645.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2737 | 941 | 76 | 55.26% | 2373.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1609 | 839 | 30 | 46.67% | 1790.5 |
| H3 | 9 | 3497 | 1331 | 3 | 66.67% | 3924.0 |
| T32 | 8 | 1978 | 1099 | 23 | 65.22% | 2562.5 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1117 | 839 | 18 | 66.67% | 1085.0 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2049 | 1052 | 270 | 57.04% | 2348.2 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2658 | 940 | 11 | 63.64% | 2185.6 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 441 | 420 | 1 | 0.0% | 200.9 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1021 | 721 | 7 | 57.14% | 1279.7 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1890 | 1361 | 1 | 100.0% | 2063.8 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1883 | 1045 | 472 | 56.14% | 2612.9 |
| FV304 | 6 | 946 | 699 | 16 | 75.0% | 1999.9 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1212 | 909 | 104 | 52.88% | 1685.6 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2581 | 956 | 42 | 59.52% | 2051.6 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1870 | 953 | 74 | 60.81% | 2274.1 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2488 | 966 | 12 | 66.67% | 1570.4 |
| FV215b | 10 | 5097 | 948 | 1 | 0.0% | 5986.4 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 6228 | 1549 | 2 | 100.0% | 5512.7 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1194 | 783 | 7 | 71.43% | 1235.8 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1885 | 913 | 101 | 53.47% | 2418.9 |
| SPHT | 9 | 2884 | 1457 | 3 | 100.0% | 2807.2 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1587 | 1087 | 3 | 100.0% | 1496.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1823 | 793 | 99 | 52.53% | 1503.5 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2459 | 1321 | 9 | 77.78% | 2719.1 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2805 | 956 | 38 | 63.16% | 2128.1 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2492 | 909 | 40 | 50.0% | 2092.5 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1277 | 781 | 35 | 51.43% | 1442.9 |
| T-43 | 7 | 848 | 810 | 18 | 61.11% | 1487.4 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 2804 | 645 | 1 | 0.0% | 1974.1 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2768 | 1214 | 27 | 74.07% | 2682.5 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 1770 | 1002 | 286 | 59.44% | 2551.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1413 | 749 | 40 | 47.5% | 1371.5 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1588 | 774 | 276 | 55.8% | 1361.6 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1473 | 694 | 11 | 54.55% | 1670.9 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3731 | 1097 | 87 | 55.17% | 2450.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2488 | 963 | 113 | 59.29% | 2364.6 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 759 | 536 | 1 | 0.0% | 243.1 |
| Buryan | 9 | 2500 | 1388 | 4 | 100.0% | 2282.3 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3237 | 950 | 56 | 62.5% | 2923.4 |
| KV-2 (R) | 6 | 752 | 687 | 3 | 66.67% | 1208.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1366 | 669 | 12 | 50.0% | 800.0 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1674 | 887 | 36 | 52.78% | 2461.5 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2838 | 900 | 6 | 50.0% | 1799.8 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3336 | 1107 | 27 | 62.96% | 3375.3 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 1349 | 648 | 2 | 50.0% | 1089.1 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1437 | 812 | 20 | 50.0% | 1628.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2920 | 732 | 5 | 20.0% | 1956.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2508 | 1109 | 36 | 66.67% | 2726.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2842 | 973 | 123 | 52.03% | 2595.5 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1769 | 899 | 57 | 50.88% | 1757.0 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1541 | 826 | 15 | 53.33% | 1721.1 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3266 | 1007 | 373 | 56.84% | 2730.3 |
| Kame | 9 | 2383 | 1050 | 5 | 60.0% | 2383.9 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3111 | 1201 | 36 | 66.67% | 1914.8 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 2153 | 391 | 4 | 0.0% | 1217.5 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2800 | 811 | 33 | 45.45% | 1871.5 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 2125 | 999 | 7 | 42.86% | 3037.7 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 389 | 215 | 2 | 50.0% | 688.2 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2685 | 1207 | 20 | 70.0% | 2759.0 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 3007 | 1070 | 17 | 76.47% | 2367.8 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2416 | 1173 | 2 | 100.0% | 1972.5 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 2240 | 1162 | 16 | 81.25% | 2449.7 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1583 | 976 | 17 | 52.94% | 2919.3 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1916 | 1039 | 5 | 60.0% | 2028.2 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 4134 | 1259 | 1 | 100.0% | 2641.9 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2053 | 729 | 34 | 55.88% | 1556.6 |
| Schwertwal | 10 | 3778 | 778 | 4 | 25.0% | 3433.3 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3346 | 951 | 22 | 54.55% | 2320.8 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2765 | 746 | 3 | 33.33% | 1987.6 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 3019 | 1148 | 12 | 75.0% | 2724.5 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2185 | 1100 | 17 | 82.35% | 2206.2 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 751 | 549 | 4 | 50.0% | 1448.2 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 662 | 760 | 62 | 54.84% | 1511.5 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2850 | 1039 | 31 | 64.52% | 2049.4 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3475 | 1078 | 161 | 60.87% | 3135.3 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2586 | 981 | 111 | 63.06% | 2468.4 |
| Projekt ION | 8 | 1651 | 931 | 13 | 61.54% | 1615.9 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1353 | 818 | 16 | 50.0% | 1950.6 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2955 | 1263 | 1 | 100.0% | 2616.7 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 988 | 836 | 3 | 66.67% | 1001.3 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 3209 | 1055 | 72 | 61.11% | 3047.2 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3024 | 889 | 57 | 42.11% | 2259.6 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1229 | 764 | 38 | 36.84% | 1675.4 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 804 | 962 | 1 | 100.0% | 713.5 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 727 | 987 | 3 | 66.67% | 1301.2 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1570 | 898 | 4 | 50.0% | 2283.1 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2442 | 924 | 18 | 44.44% | 2820.2 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2113 | 991 | 23 | 65.22% | 2272.4 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1795 | 952 | 21 | 57.14% | 1957.3 |
| Miel | 8 | 1268 | 791 | 6 | 66.67% | 1494.1 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2817 | 1055 | 69 | 66.67% | 2355.5 |
| T30 | 9 | 3262 | 1158 | 19 | 68.42% | 3594.7 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1434 | 977 | 6 | 66.67% | 1998.6 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3022 | 798 | 20 | 20.0% | 1877.8 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2776 | 1104 | 7 | 71.43% | 1922.2 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 1542 | 1177 | 4 | 100.0% | 2860.1 |
| Maus | 10 | 2010 | 889 | 33 | 57.58% | 1539.8 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2335 | 939 | 34 | 47.06% | 2413.5 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1880 | 795 | 4 | 50.0% | 2171.4 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 1142 | 1016 | 41 | 43.9% | 3113.9 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2840 | 1205 | 6 | 66.67% | 3390.5 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2225 | 981 | 24 | 54.17% | 2392.6 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 2113 | 1185 | 12 | 75.0% | 3912.9 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1602 | 868 | 7 | 57.14% | 1664.5 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1047 | 539 | 3 | 33.33% | 716.1 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1108 | 898 | 20 | 65.0% | 2615.7 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 2984 | 1184 | 2 | 50.0% | 3793.5 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1772 | 1532 | 1 | 100.0% | 3855.9 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1762 | 1186 | 4 | 100.0% | 2381.9 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2786 | 954 | 16 | 56.25% | 2443.6 |
| T69 | 8 | 1575 | 887 | 34 | 55.88% | 2165.6 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1944 | 826 | 7 | 57.14% | 2249.3 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 2246 | 1250 | 12 | 75.0% | 3921.7 |
| T29 | 7 | 1294 | 693 | 3 | 33.33% | 1200.5 |
| Cobra | 9 | 4683 | 1464 | 1 | 100.0% | 5437.3 |
| E 75 | 9 | 3073 | 1108 | 7 | 57.14% | 3046.9 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1869 | 759 | 2 | 0.0% | 2314.8 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2474 | 953 | 19 | 52.63% | 2535.8 |
| Eclipse | 9 | 2254 | 1143 | 1 | 100.0% | 2175.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3109 | 1094 | 218 | 58.72% | 3038.3 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1136 | 870 | 24 | 54.17% | 2966.1 |
| 113 | 10 | 2359 | 916 | 39 | 61.54% | 2049.3 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1652 | 822 | 25 | 52.0% | 1827.3 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1883 | 990 | 3 | 66.67% | 2341.5 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2513 | 1023 | 13 | 53.85% | 2652.7 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1266 | 347 | 1 | 0.0% | 840.7 |
| M103 | 9 | 2095 | 907 | 37 | 48.65% | 2252.3 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1896 | 979 | 23 | 56.52% | 3595.1 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 3116 | 1066 | 55 | 70.91% | 2875.8 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 2577 | 1430 | 2 | 100.0% | 2740.7 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1964 | 1127 | 14 | 71.43% | 2575.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2592 | 1313 | 25 | 68.0% | 3081.6 |
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 809 | 573 | 1 | 0.0% | 878.8 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3382 | 1101 | 35 | 62.86% | 2517.8 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 979 | 848 | 1 | 100.0% | 989.3 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1454 | 894 | 1 | 100.0% | 1122.0 |
| 110 | 8 | 2426 | 1287 | 11 | 72.73% | 3972.6 |
| Udarniy | 8 | 2268 | 1269 | 6 | 66.67% | 2673.4 |
| Predatore | 9 | 1182 | 398 | 2 | 0.0% | 584.9 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 821 | 883 | 37 | 64.86% | 2929.2 |
| 212A | 9 | 1786 | 847 | 16 | 56.25% | 1720.1 |
| Rambo | 9 | 0 | 260 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2449 | 1088 | 18 | 66.67% | 2934.6 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1764 | 675 | 6 | 33.33% | 1437.7 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 955 | 731 | 9 | 55.56% | 1356.7 |
| TL-1 LPC | 8 | 829 | 258 | 1 | 0.0% | 763.3 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1133 | 771 | 29 | 55.17% | 1247.3 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1508 | 958 | 62 | 58.06% | 2152.8 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1176 | 529 | 8 | 25.0% | 1025.4 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1685 | 993 | 12 | 66.67% | 2386.7 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 966 | 924 | 46 | 54.35% | 1635.3 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2271 | 1061 | 7 | 71.43% | 2215.6 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1675 | 807 | 7 | 42.86% | 1275.9 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1127 | 804 | 87 | 44.83% | 1305.3 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 2321 | 898 | 27 | 59.26% | 2082.4 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 3024 | 659 | 4 | 25.0% | 1864.7 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2395 | 782 | 3 | 33.33% | 1503.1 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 2293 | 1043 | 12 | 41.67% | 2677.5 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 1749 | 813 | 2 | 50.0% | 1118.8 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 942 | 826 | 3 | 66.67% | 1405.0 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1331 | 743 | 38 | 57.89% | 1454.4 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1217 | 522 | 1 | 0.0% | 1142.3 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1646 | 843 | 12 | 58.33% | 1478.5 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 515 | 742 | 61 | 52.46% | 1010.6 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 567 | 761 | 5 | 80.0% | 1083.0 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 2157 | 752 | 6 | 33.33% | 1392.6 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1148 | 781 | 5 | 60.0% | 2109.9 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 3923 | 1147 | 2 | 50.0% | 3819.1 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 2060 | 972 | 14 | 64.29% | 2307.3 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1158 | 787 | 78 | 52.56% | 1843.6 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2378 | 889 | 31 | 54.84% | 2292.9 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1815 | 699 | 19 | 47.37% | 1308.5 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 3721 | 504 | 1 | 0.0% | 3107.5 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2229 | 889 | 6 | 50.0% | 2078.4 |
| WZ-111 Qilin | 10 | 3295 | 1110 | 35 | 65.71% | 3043.2 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 512 | 655 | 7 | 42.86% | 1402.7 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1407 | 623 | 25 | 40.0% | 879.6 |
| null | 0 | 2227 | 644 | 22 | 31.82% | 0.0 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1725 | 1034 | 3 | 66.67% | 2068.4 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3338 | 1012 | 171 | 56.73% | 3073.7 |