| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 57943 | 0 | 25 | 25 | 36 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.62 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 54.12% | 0.0% | 44.0% | 44.0% | 44.44% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.2 | 0.0 | 1.36 | 1.36 | 1.5 |
| Udělené poškození | 1845.72 | 0 | 3098.12 | 3098.12 | 3127.75 |
| Obrana základny | 0.46 | 0 | 1.68 | 1.68 | 1.17 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 650.11 | 0 | 646.0 | 646.0 | 686.0 |
| WN8 | 2033 | 0 | 3726 | 6656 (+1) | 51 (+2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 712 | 0 | 11 | 734 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.93 |
| Winrate | 59.55% | 0.0% | 72.73% | 58.86% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.66 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.65 |
| Udělené poškození | 1736 | 0 | 747 | 1705.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.22 | 0.0 | 0.18 | 0.23 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 686 | 0 | 452 | 674.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 10.2 | 0.0 | 3.45 | 10.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 4465 | 511 | 9 | 1659 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.78 |
| Winrate | 70.24% | 60.67% | 44.44% | 53.35% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.79 | 0.92 | 0.33 | 0.81 |
| Udělené poškození | 2242 | 1154 | 404 | 2098.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.67 | 1.03 | 0.0 | 0.58 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 964 | 681 | 240 | 761.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.9 | 6.81 | 2.11 | 9.02 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=ILan1stetI][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/ILan1stetI.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 798 | 763 | 49 | 59.18% | 1539.6 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 110 | 147 | 59 | 45.76% | 178.4 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1297 | 595 | 25 | 68.0% | 1577.3 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2969 | 1076 | 70 | 55.71% | 2938.9 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 518 | 367 | 38 | 60.53% | 944.7 |
| T-50 | 5 | 70 | 187 | 14 | 35.71% | 0.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 854 | 770 | 26 | 57.69% | 1760.5 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1223 | 876 | 16 | 75.0% | 1696.3 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1145 | 598 | 331 | 50.45% | 905.3 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 332 | 336 | 122 | 56.56% | 1123.2 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 577 | 351 | 123 | 56.1% | 1248.8 |
| M60 | 10 | 2751 | 876 | 217 | 58.99% | 2603.2 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 118 | 145 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| O-I | 6 | 714 | 542 | 51 | 60.78% | 1445.0 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3510 | 1136 | 21 | 61.9% | 2960.7 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 156 | 208 | 52 | 44.23% | 728.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 193 | 406 | 27 | 59.26% | 1024.6 |
| Comet | 7 | 890 | 641 | 62 | 59.68% | 1598.0 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1113 | 533 | 185 | 49.73% | 1206.9 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 564 | 546 | 4 | 50.0% | 933.1 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 809 | 522 | 95 | 55.79% | 1136.6 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2553 | 690 | 979 | 54.55% | 2000.6 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 674 | 380 | 58 | 48.28% | 1179.6 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1572 | 610 | 203 | 48.28% | 1569.6 |
| FV304 | 6 | 399 | 294 | 145 | 42.07% | 449.1 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 2011 | 924 | 253 | 66.8% | 2548.7 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 267 | 185 | 9 | 44.44% | 654.6 |
| T32 | 8 | 1320 | 720 | 146 | 58.9% | 1599.9 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 212 | 278 | 16 | 62.5% | 880.8 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 442 | 472 | 96 | 54.17% | 856.7 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 711 | 541 | 4 | 50.0% | 2125.1 |
| T803 | 11 | 4349 | 1240 | 370 | 62.43% | 3700.3 |
| S-51 | 7 | 694 | 417 | 214 | 45.79% | 680.6 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 847 | 538 | 59 | 49.15% | 1071.7 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1744 | 747 | 41 | 43.9% | 2051.0 |
| Challenger | 7 | 597 | 457 | 4 | 25.0% | 577.2 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2553 | 914 | 37 | 43.24% | 2580.3 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 561 | 565 | 2 | 100.0% | 1730.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1341 | 513 | 1118 | 49.19% | 1160.6 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 497 | 469 | 61 | 54.1% | 855.5 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2623 | 822 | 803 | 55.42% | 2368.0 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 991 | 534 | 35 | 57.14% | 1423.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 101 | 159 | 17 | 41.18% | 75.1 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 4036 | 1137 | 54 | 66.67% | 3489.0 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2689 | 1159 | 5 | 60.0% | 2361.9 |
| T-29 | 3 | 324 | 233 | 15 | 46.67% | 1050.6 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1931 | 765 | 1200 | 55.25% | 2275.5 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2211 | 635 | 81 | 61.73% | 2152.6 |
| 121B | 10 | 2602 | 779 | 268 | 54.48% | 2376.5 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1553 | 511 | 450 | 51.78% | 1965.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2489 | 751 | 1525 | 55.67% | 2320.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2127 | 613 | 3124 | 52.24% | 1978.8 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 445 | 308 | 83 | 57.83% | 1381.8 |
| Crusader | 6 | 571 | 478 | 44 | 65.91% | 2247.4 |
| M12 | 7 | 731 | 429 | 184 | 47.83% | 857.8 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1163 | 474 | 41 | 46.34% | 1168.9 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 625 | 436 | 62 | 48.39% | 732.1 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2936 | 1130 | 71 | 71.83% | 3164.9 |
| T-43 | 7 | 795 | 500 | 110 | 54.55% | 1367.1 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 823 | 363 | 474 | 43.46% | 843.8 |
| M37 | 4 | 236 | 189 | 19 | 47.37% | 658.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 566 | 421 | 1107 | 55.92% | 1711.4 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2846 | 824 | 321 | 56.7% | 2560.2 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 691 | 585 | 43 | 67.44% | 1459.1 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3081 | 886 | 322 | 60.56% | 2779.3 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2819 | 817 | 278 | 53.96% | 2545.0 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 182 | 163 | 12 | 41.67% | 422.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1729 | 580 | 352 | 58.52% | 1966.2 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 84 | 92 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.8 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3496 | 980 | 60 | 48.33% | 2297.3 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 414 | 288 | 273 | 53.11% | 777.9 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 766 | 379 | 454 | 48.02% | 894.0 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 216 | 383 | 70 | 48.57% | 523.8 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2611 | 727 | 860 | 54.42% | 2475.1 |
| T23E3 | 7 | 461 | 736 | 3 | 100.0% | 659.7 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3112 | 1037 | 65 | 69.23% | 2740.3 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2934 | 867 | 179 | 61.45% | 2683.5 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1510 | 601 | 312 | 51.6% | 1986.6 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 777 | 547 | 3 | 33.33% | 1000.8 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 325 | 447 | 22 | 86.36% | 1149.6 |
| Panther II | 8 | 464 | 429 | 36 | 36.11% | 269.2 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 98 | 143 | 17 | 47.06% | 169.0 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3159 | 974 | 111 | 54.05% | 2526.3 |
| B1 | 4 | 212 | 206 | 63 | 42.86% | 408.5 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2524 | 770 | 268 | 52.24% | 1951.9 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1149 | 689 | 18 | 61.11% | 1320.1 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 440 | 344 | 73 | 52.05% | 1344.2 |
| Hummel | 6 | 582 | 327 | 195 | 51.28% | 843.1 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 3166 | 1027 | 99 | 62.63% | 2925.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 270 | 302 | 1 | 100.0% | 1726.8 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2576 | 673 | 431 | 55.22% | 2199.6 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2094 | 693 | 282 | 56.03% | 2226.0 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 132 | 136 | 11 | 45.45% | 637.8 |
| M41 | 5 | 423 | 410 | 40 | 47.5% | 541.2 |
| 116-F3 | 10 | 2929 | 800 | 10 | 70.0% | 2290.6 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3206 | 852 | 484 | 59.71% | 2912.7 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 933 | 428 | 286 | 47.55% | 1304.9 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1304 | 622 | 11 | 27.27% | 1390.4 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3818 | 742 | 20 | 75.0% | 2937.0 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 941 | 497 | 244 | 48.36% | 1322.0 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2890 | 971 | 221 | 63.8% | 2805.4 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 422 | 543 | 7 | 57.14% | 1429.4 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1003 | 503 | 54 | 51.85% | 1367.9 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1016 | 679 | 38 | 50.0% | 1302.2 |
| LTG | 7 | 814 | 486 | 104 | 58.65% | 1692.5 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 271 | 254 | 37 | 64.86% | 754.6 |
| ST-62 Version 2 | 10 | 3781 | 1106 | 20 | 60.0% | 3971.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 475 | 281 | 56 | 50.0% | 1165.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1069 | 807 | 19 | 57.89% | 1637.6 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1245 | 628 | 95 | 48.42% | 1354.6 |
| T20 | 7 | 768 | 541 | 81 | 54.32% | 1108.7 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3310 | 932 | 327 | 62.69% | 2632.0 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 817 | 401 | 302 | 57.95% | 1583.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1718 | 855 | 363 | 57.85% | 2283.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 132 | 207 | 16 | 50.0% | 285.7 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1597 | 657 | 65 | 46.15% | 1664.4 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 526 | 525 | 20 | 45.0% | 864.9 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2717 | 740 | 731 | 57.18% | 2338.5 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 676 | 595 | 24 | 62.5% | 1425.9 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1977 | 674 | 928 | 51.94% | 1685.2 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 2001 | 856 | 368 | 57.34% | 2509.5 |
| Bishop | 5 | 66 | 145 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 219 | 164 | 73 | 56.16% | 708.9 |
| Marder II | 3 | 179 | 152 | 23 | 47.83% | 390.1 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2852 | 796 | 638 | 53.76% | 2606.6 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 92 | 120 | 16 | 50.0% | 232.7 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 3256 | 1007 | 191 | 62.3% | 3004.7 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 154 | 126 | 37 | 40.54% | 343.6 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 432 | 327 | 45 | 44.44% | 778.5 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3357 | 1041 | 137 | 56.2% | 3210.9 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3097 | 795 | 153 | 54.25% | 2633.0 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1548 | 882 | 50 | 56.0% | 2082.3 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 315 | 295 | 2 | 50.0% | 984.3 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1961 | 777 | 150 | 58.67% | 2029.3 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2959 | 849 | 377 | 59.95% | 2391.2 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1774 | 820 | 21 | 57.14% | 1827.1 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 364 | 387 | 23 | 52.17% | 531.1 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 284 | 342 | 36 | 38.89% | 438.3 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2098 | 484 | 310 | 44.52% | 1458.7 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2974 | 921 | 249 | 59.44% | 2912.4 |
| M7 | 5 | 324 | 282 | 120 | 50.0% | 1143.4 |
| A-20 | 5 | 89 | 184 | 61 | 62.3% | 241.4 |
| T-28 | 4 | 225 | 196 | 86 | 46.51% | 538.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3343 | 943 | 654 | 58.72% | 3090.9 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1544 | 532 | 369 | 55.56% | 1866.4 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1644 | 915 | 61 | 67.21% | 2280.5 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1305 | 775 | 16 | 62.5% | 1735.0 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1065 | 478 | 377 | 48.81% | 868.2 |
| IS | 7 | 717 | 400 | 262 | 53.44% | 952.0 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1159 | 732 | 38 | 47.37% | 1396.7 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2268 | 931 | 72 | 54.17% | 2350.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1173 | 447 | 499 | 48.7% | 1324.2 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2527 | 732 | 920 | 54.24% | 2301.7 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3151 | 796 | 283 | 55.48% | 2616.7 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2682 | 629 | 9 | 44.44% | 2093.0 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 183 | 239 | 60 | 45.0% | 451.2 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3317 | 1023 | 1229 | 60.62% | 3180.2 |
| T30 | 9 | 1678 | 505 | 369 | 49.32% | 1458.7 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 489 | 365 | 94 | 59.57% | 1518.5 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1670 | 829 | 1531 | 57.41% | 2342.1 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 57 | 78 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2265 | 893 | 29 | 62.07% | 2546.6 |
| Maus | 10 | 3004 | 903 | 251 | 58.96% | 2767.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2965 | 842 | 61 | 55.74% | 2484.1 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2350 | 688 | 223 | 54.71% | 2473.0 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 38 | 69 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 277 | 466 | 44 | 56.82% | 1006.2 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1354 | 711 | 420 | 49.29% | 1724.1 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4786 | 1379 | 167 | 64.07% | 3985.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 509 | 291 | 87 | 50.57% | 1194.2 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2100 | 858 | 94 | 48.94% | 2104.2 |
| Valentine | 3 | 262 | 238 | 17 | 35.29% | 772.7 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1939 | 530 | 462 | 54.98% | 1696.4 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 167 | 229 | 47 | 48.94% | 513.6 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 101 | 147 | 16 | 62.5% | 274.8 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 374 | 276 | 76 | 50.0% | 831.8 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 816 | 478 | 116 | 64.66% | 1958.5 |
| T21 | 6 | 458 | 415 | 68 | 55.88% | 1301.6 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 374 | 498 | 17 | 58.82% | 910.1 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1192 | 654 | 209 | 55.02% | 1952.1 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 606 | 398 | 79 | 51.9% | 1262.3 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1170 | 616 | 1834 | 50.38% | 1556.0 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 650 | 553 | 148 | 47.97% | 825.1 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 86 | 126 | 20 | 35.0% | 178.8 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 983 | 423 | 9 | 44.44% | 1480.9 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1039 | 526 | 547 | 51.92% | 1469.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2273 | 629 | 1843 | 53.28% | 1960.5 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 4207 | 1199 | 203 | 62.56% | 3949.1 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 150 | 131 | 9 | 33.33% | 392.9 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 0 | 51 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 702 | 433 | 156 | 51.92% | 1227.5 |
| T29 | 7 | 1352 | 593 | 174 | 55.17% | 1903.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 3099 | 1023 | 12 | 50.0% | 3224.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 3125 | 1045 | 242 | 60.33% | 3107.3 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2551 | 1014 | 28 | 60.71% | 2892.7 |
| T-46 | 3 | 119 | 140 | 46 | 39.13% | 249.4 |
| T-26 | 2 | 81 | 135 | 15 | 53.33% | 263.8 |
| 4TP | 1 | 68 | 208 | 4 | 50.0% | 157.9 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 262 | 260 | 72 | 48.61% | 806.1 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2055 | 576 | 285 | 51.93% | 1533.1 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 142 | 177 | 123 | 46.34% | 585.5 |
| Grille | 5 | 407 | 228 | 85 | 49.41% | 810.3 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 142 | 315 | 6 | 33.33% | 243.2 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 209 | 210 | 24 | 58.33% | 562.1 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 938 | 617 | 119 | 54.62% | 1079.2 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 730 | 474 | 221 | 52.49% | 1551.2 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2436 | 696 | 206 | 54.85% | 2205.2 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 3567 | 1117 | 462 | 62.12% | 3570.4 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2492 | 1117 | 56 | 71.43% | 2779.0 |
| L-60 | 2 | 134 | 357 | 1 | 100.0% | 713.0 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1227 | 785 | 1 | 0.0% | 2159.1 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 462 | 464 | 47 | 44.68% | 608.2 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3391 | 996 | 299 | 65.22% | 3348.2 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2635 | 841 | 170 | 50.0% | 2864.7 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 580 | 442 | 89 | 55.06% | 1210.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 114 | 131 | 13 | 23.08% | 294.3 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 664 | 429 | 94 | 57.45% | 1183.8 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 37 | 194 | 19 | 36.84% | 0.0 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 194 | 129 | 8 | 25.0% | 189.7 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1839 | 490 | 579 | 43.18% | 1838.3 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3622 | 1206 | 15 | 66.67% | 3062.2 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 259 | 198 | 109 | 43.12% | 481.5 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 341 | 413 | 111 | 55.86% | 889.4 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1260 | 493 | 442 | 47.06% | 1187.4 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2880 | 906 | 15 | 73.33% | 2589.8 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 655 | 341 | 465 | 47.96% | 1042.4 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3737 | 1073 | 259 | 65.25% | 2986.6 |
| 212A | 9 | 1025 | 470 | 476 | 47.9% | 808.3 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1051 | 564 | 83 | 56.63% | 1392.6 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1595 | 538 | 651 | 49.31% | 1563.3 |
| M44 | 6 | 598 | 393 | 95 | 50.53% | 973.4 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 2562 | 752 | 703 | 55.33% | 2257.4 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 189 | 150 | 1 | 0.0% | 1006.5 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1693 | 799 | 79 | 54.43% | 2217.8 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 333 | 335 | 10 | 60.0% | 913.8 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 424 | 469 | 18 | 66.67% | 869.0 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 547 | 379 | 29 | 44.83% | 1316.1 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 226 | 256 | 32 | 53.13% | 698.1 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1068 | 530 | 955 | 53.51% | 1692.2 |
| 56TP | 8 | 2041 | 1064 | 46 | 60.87% | 2636.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 67 | 158 | 7 | 42.86% | 22.6 |
| T-34 | 5 | 400 | 302 | 73 | 57.53% | 1152.3 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2424 | 865 | 98 | 60.2% | 2547.8 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1701 | 586 | 368 | 49.46% | 2281.2 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 937 | 522 | 116 | 43.97% | 996.4 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1880 | 936 | 185 | 55.68% | 2462.0 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1173 | 751 | 5 | 60.0% | 1620.3 |
| Panther | 7 | 797 | 461 | 82 | 54.88% | 1251.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1052 | 518 | 179 | 47.49% | 1425.9 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3231 | 987 | 54 | 57.41% | 2439.3 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1621 | 777 | 66 | 51.52% | 1563.1 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 993 | 470 | 262 | 48.47% | 1009.9 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3332 | 969 | 1318 | 60.32% | 2686.3 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2732 | 782 | 230 | 54.35% | 2487.8 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1655 | 811 | 36 | 50.0% | 2006.8 |
| T-45 | 2 | 169 | 328 | 3 | 33.33% | 687.1 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 0 | 25 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 908 | 467 | 885 | 54.92% | 1874.6 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1290 | 503 | 346 | 51.45% | 1497.9 |
| T67 | 5 | 664 | 401 | 1467 | 57.67% | 1894.1 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1891 | 655 | 18 | 38.89% | 1904.9 |
| Achilles | 6 | 504 | 431 | 42 | 64.29% | 956.8 |
| Alecto | 4 | 240 | 258 | 28 | 64.29% | 643.4 |
| M103 | 9 | 1563 | 691 | 123 | 52.85% | 1485.4 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1744 | 693 | 32 | 71.88% | 1498.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 525 | 301 | 70 | 52.86% | 1189.9 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2113 | 800 | 62 | 59.68% | 2196.7 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 790 | 391 | 51 | 52.94% | 1394.7 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1782 | 620 | 332 | 53.61% | 1859.0 |
| T-150 | 6 | 963 | 468 | 76 | 51.32% | 1830.2 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 503 | 409 | 129 | 50.39% | 1261.4 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 481 | 318 | 105 | 63.81% | 1646.3 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1134 | 443 | 354 | 45.76% | 970.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 164 | 181 | 18 | 61.11% | 466.4 |
| LTTB | 8 | 678 | 480 | 148 | 43.24% | 1080.9 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 86 | 202 | 7 | 71.43% | 441.5 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 111 | 179 | 4 | 50.0% | 285.2 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 646 | 555 | 17 | 47.06% | 1017.0 |
| M6 | 6 | 817 | 425 | 141 | 48.94% | 1322.0 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 499 | 443 | 21 | 52.38% | 711.5 |