| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 3776 | 13 | 13 | 21 | 113 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.91 | 9.54 | 9.54 | 9.67 | 8.73 |
| Winrate | 45.5% | 23.08% | 23.08% | 33.33% | 37.17% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.7 | 0.62 | 0.62 | 0.48 | 0.74 |
| Udělené poškození | 928.97 | 1041 | 1041.08 | 1195.33 | 1191.04 |
| Obrana základny | 0.27 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 523.55 | 382 | 382.0 | 438.0 | 539.0 |
| WN8 | 861 | 609 (-2) | 558 (-2) | 700 (-1) | 868 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 1470 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 828.0 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 858 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 348.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1694 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1127.0 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1119 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 487.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1220 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 572.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1205 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 741.0 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 370 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 58.0 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 973 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 733.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=ILYAS2020_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/ILYAS2020_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 108 | 120 | 4 | 25.0% | 236.0 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 180 | 117 | 1 | 0.0% | 339.9 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 756 | 664 | 7 | 71.43% | 1171.5 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1007 | 774 | 10 | 70.0% | 1277.7 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 1542 | 576 | 58 | 34.48% | 823.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 620 | 586 | 80 | 46.25% | 979.4 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 832 | 438 | 247 | 45.34% | 741.6 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 141 | 213 | 8 | 50.0% | 155.5 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 525 | 545 | 19 | 68.42% | 2023.3 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 917 | 769 | 2 | 100.0% | 2642.9 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 119 | 195 | 3 | 66.67% | 501.6 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 568 | 264 | 5 | 40.0% | 1438.5 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 214 | 110 | 2 | 50.0% | 1057.8 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 1718 | 798 | 7 | 42.86% | 5598.2 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1196 | 809 | 10 | 60.0% | 2023.0 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 830 | 390 | 14 | 28.57% | 904.9 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 116 | 204 | 1 | 100.0% | 321.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1021 | 718 | 25 | 52.0% | 1007.0 |
| T-60 | 2 | 124 | 203 | 5 | 60.0% | 536.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. | 5 | 233 | 155 | 1 | 0.0% | 222.6 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 134 | 150 | 4 | 25.0% | 284.5 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 660 | 549 | 11 | 54.55% | 779.6 |
| M4-85 | 5 | 729 | 696 | 3 | 66.67% | 1616.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 797 | 770 | 2 | 50.0% | 1934.1 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 986 | 484 | 161 | 31.06% | 616.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 417 | 279 | 19 | 47.37% | 1503.9 |
| T-29 | 3 | 410 | 471 | 22 | 50.0% | 1523.2 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 160 | 150 | 2 | 50.0% | 426.9 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1152 | 632 | 46 | 47.83% | 797.9 |
| 121B | 10 | 1247 | 550 | 53 | 37.74% | 739.4 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 308 | 221 | 1 | 100.0% | 846.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1397 | 626 | 175 | 45.71% | 972.0 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 465 | 430 | 8 | 50.0% | 1302.4 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1559 | 615 | 2 | 50.0% | 2036.0 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 613 | 474 | 87 | 52.87% | 685.8 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 765 | 575 | 21 | 52.38% | 1370.1 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 1162 | 922 | 2 | 50.0% | 6775.6 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 404 | 368 | 17 | 47.06% | 759.7 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 194 | 178 | 9 | 33.33% | 521.7 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1453 | 709 | 55 | 49.09% | 1021.5 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 588 | 424 | 5 | 60.0% | 2253.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1409 | 761 | 51 | 45.1% | 1489.3 |
| Archer | 5 | 0 | 141 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 412 | 222 | 7 | 28.57% | 1847.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 382 | 242 | 3 | 0.0% | 511.6 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 646 | 461 | 14 | 35.71% | 1048.4 |
| Windhund | 8 | 935 | 762 | 5 | 100.0% | 1044.0 |
| B1 | 4 | 593 | 554 | 6 | 66.67% | 2039.1 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 573 | 509 | 22 | 68.18% | 1623.4 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 979 | 454 | 20 | 30.0% | 744.9 |
| Strv m/31 | 3 | 958 | 1173 | 2 | 100.0% | 3778.0 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1367 | 586 | 148 | 43.24% | 921.5 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 161 | 391 | 2 | 50.0% | 138.5 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 711 | 599 | 19 | 52.63% | 968.2 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 52 | 263 | 3 | 33.33% | 3.1 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 174 | 350 | 6 | 50.0% | 229.6 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 106 | 288 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1184 | 741 | 15 | 46.67% | 1400.6 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 949 | 524 | 60 | 43.33% | 484.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 217 | 59 | 1 | 0.0% | 394.5 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 797 | 485 | 138 | 45.65% | 614.2 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 677 | 546 | 29 | 44.83% | 507.6 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1433 | 555 | 273 | 47.62% | 876.1 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 782 | 491 | 9 | 22.22% | 1372.8 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 1420 | 1847 | 1 | 100.0% | 11835.2 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 331 | 316 | 11 | 36.36% | 1150.4 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 822 | 656 | 22 | 54.55% | 1200.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1264 | 633 | 78 | 56.41% | 996.0 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 89 | 219 | 4 | 25.0% | 70.5 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 698 | 487 | 29 | 41.38% | 484.9 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 534 | 533 | 7 | 71.43% | 1397.1 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 794 | 706 | 10 | 50.0% | 949.3 |
| T-28 | 4 | 80 | 158 | 3 | 66.67% | 246.5 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1172 | 595 | 64 | 42.19% | 791.6 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 348 | 421 | 7 | 28.57% | 781.2 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 497 | 417 | 3 | 33.33% | 459.9 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 780 | 718 | 12 | 66.67% | 1684.7 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 412 | 297 | 23 | 39.13% | 1390.3 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 699 | 1047 | 1 | 100.0% | 689.4 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 123 | 114 | 5 | 20.0% | 243.0 |
| IS-M | 8 | 565 | 309 | 2 | 0.0% | 307.6 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1437 | 585 | 55 | 45.45% | 932.9 |
| Valiant | 5 | 253 | 305 | 8 | 62.5% | 469.0 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 317 | 425 | 5 | 60.0% | 1095.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 417 | 595 | 5 | 100.0% | 2382.4 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 730 | 433 | 107 | 40.19% | 664.2 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 735 | 551 | 3 | 33.33% | 2802.7 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 299 | 296 | 15 | 40.0% | 345.8 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1686 | 1104 | 3 | 66.67% | 3028.4 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 803 | 427 | 6 | 50.0% | 755.8 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 416 | 470 | 22 | 54.55% | 1011.3 |
| T-46 | 3 | 353 | 204 | 1 | 0.0% | 1205.3 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 686 | 561 | 12 | 50.0% | 535.5 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 145 | 227 | 1 | 100.0% | 728.3 |
| T-103 | 8 | 927 | 541 | 275 | 43.27% | 877.1 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 275 | 258 | 2 | 50.0% | 815.8 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1719 | 688 | 77 | 41.56% | 1152.9 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 619 | 606 | 55 | 50.91% | 1340.6 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 352 | 330 | 19 | 47.37% | 841.3 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 0 | 32 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1024 | 560 | 6 | 33.33% | 788.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 665 | 403 | 3 | 33.33% | 1048.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 191 | 221 | 3 | 33.33% | 649.7 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 589 | 369 | 11 | 27.27% | 1044.9 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 136 | 290 | 2 | 100.0% | 598.0 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1059 | 371 | 12 | 25.0% | 682.7 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 473 | 398 | 2 | 50.0% | 579.0 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 346 | 289 | 6 | 33.33% | 958.7 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 778 | 648 | 4 | 75.0% | 2211.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 503 | 450 | 5 | 80.0% | 1505.7 |
| 4TP | 1 | 183 | 77 | 1 | 0.0% | 641.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 503 | 460 | 40 | 47.5% | 533.9 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 0 | 98 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1500 | 590 | 12 | 41.67% | 1308.9 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 385 | 387 | 4 | 50.0% | 304.0 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 471 | 383 | 15 | 46.67% | 901.1 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1061 | 481 | 4 | 50.0% | 965.6 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 718 | 580 | 46 | 52.17% | 800.1 |
| Achilles | 6 | 327 | 293 | 22 | 54.55% | 441.6 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1000 | 689 | 44 | 50.0% | 1129.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 557 | 216 | 2 | 0.0% | 1366.3 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 894 | 640 | 16 | 31.25% | 1048.6 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 501 | 437 | 52 | 44.23% | 752.8 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 1636 | 1012 | 5 | 80.0% | 1594.8 |
| P.43 | 5 | 330 | 320 | 33 | 45.45% | 654.1 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1174 | 633 | 106 | 38.68% | 830.0 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1571 | 1046 | 2 | 50.0% | 2376.7 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 509 | 328 | 26 | 46.15% | 797.3 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 299 | 259 | 9 | 11.11% | 284.5 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 736 | 651 | 17 | 76.47% | 1442.8 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 137 | 209 | 18 | 50.0% | 161.8 |
| Challenger | 7 | 599 | 435 | 77 | 41.56% | 568.1 |
| IS | 7 | 791 | 675 | 7 | 57.14% | 1051.7 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1287 | 493 | 7 | 42.86% | 872.1 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 233 | 337 | 8 | 50.0% | 452.3 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 382 | 348 | 44 | 54.55% | 753.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 219 | 304 | 3 | 33.33% | 659.2 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 606 | 501 | 29 | 58.62% | 996.4 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 502 | 403 | 7 | 57.14% | 883.7 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 497 | 449 | 44 | 43.18% | 1208.4 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 235 | 240 | 1 | 100.0% | 593.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 204 | 272 | 14 | 35.71% | 392.9 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 0 | 502 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |