| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1384 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 198 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.43 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.41 |
| Winrate | 47.54% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 47.47% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.17 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.13 |
| Udělené poškození | 1564.42 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2022.8 |
| Obrana základny | 0.35 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.26 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 752.09 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 822.0 |
| WN8 | 1591 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1817 (+43) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=ILTW52][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/ILTW52.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 668 | 899 | 1 | 100.0% | 4905.4 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1380 | 738 | 42 | 45.24% | 1558.4 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 1110 | 793 | 18 | 55.56% | 6467.3 |
| 110 | 8 | 1107 | 701 | 68 | 38.24% | 1068.2 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2086 | 887 | 29 | 44.83% | 1878.7 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 596 | 591 | 1 | 100.0% | 3073.7 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1463 | 875 | 30 | 60.0% | 1925.1 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 239 | 177 | 2 | 0.0% | 1205.2 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 814 | 654 | 30 | 50.0% | 929.3 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1448 | 739 | 73 | 43.84% | 1181.4 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 765 | 576 | 5 | 60.0% | 613.6 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 419 | 328 | 1 | 100.0% | 3143.1 |
| T-70 | 3 | 396 | 303 | 1 | 100.0% | 1769.8 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1061 | 858 | 8 | 75.0% | 1375.2 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 1637 | 1512 | 1 | 100.0% | 4237.0 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 397 | 456 | 7 | 85.71% | 1390.6 |
| Strv m/31 | 3 | 692 | 987 | 2 | 50.0% | 2761.6 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 431 | 457 | 16 | 62.5% | 1134.9 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1092 | 677 | 2 | 50.0% | 886.5 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 872 | 600 | 14 | 57.14% | 1500.3 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1191 | 497 | 3 | 0.0% | 1017.4 |
| T-60 | 2 | 210 | 109 | 4 | 25.0% | 701.7 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 180 | 89 | 1 | 0.0% | 626.1 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 750 | 633 | 24 | 50.0% | 1313.2 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 865 | 620 | 70 | 47.14% | 1014.9 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1127 | 700 | 24 | 45.83% | 1180.8 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 700 | 635 | 22 | 50.0% | 1412.7 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1287 | 735 | 131 | 41.22% | 1246.9 |
| Pudel | 6 | 1064 | 890 | 9 | 55.56% | 2177.5 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1741 | 734 | 87 | 48.28% | 1288.4 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 345 | 386 | 1 | 100.0% | 1615.1 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1319 | 719 | 37 | 43.24% | 1520.9 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 400 | 189 | 1 | 0.0% | 471.3 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1586 | 714 | 8 | 37.5% | 1342.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 3 | 204 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 633 | 469 | 18 | 50.0% | 1395.1 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 221 | 224 | 2 | 100.0% | 602.7 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 203 | 381 | 1 | 100.0% | 713.7 |
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 331 | 485 | 4 | 50.0% | 1419.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 665 | 590 | 1 | 100.0% | 3909.6 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 330 | 463 | 2 | 100.0% | 1303.1 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2499 | 926 | 27 | 48.15% | 1996.8 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 536 | 477 | 3 | 33.33% | 1195.2 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 848 | 654 | 40 | 50.0% | 1363.7 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 1193 | 957 | 1 | 100.0% | 7397.4 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 418 | 548 | 2 | 100.0% | 1792.8 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1187 | 732 | 13 | 46.15% | 1312.6 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 698 | 1080 | 1 | 100.0% | 1787.3 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2433 | 870 | 306 | 47.71% | 1953.2 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 0 | 107 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| IS | 7 | 1450 | 815 | 16 | 43.75% | 2037.1 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1551 | 733 | 123 | 44.72% | 1397.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1564 | 867 | 15 | 53.33% | 1828.6 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2923 | 980 | 34 | 52.94% | 2636.7 |