| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 6766 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 91 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.14 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 9.21 |
| Winrate | 58.87% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 63.74% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.49 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.67 | 1.75 |
| Udělené poškození | 2231.81 | 0 | 0.0 | 4359.33 | 2925.69 |
| Obrana základny | 0.58 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 998.26 | 0 | 0.0 | 999.0 | 1136.0 |
| WN8 | 3107 | 0 | 0 | 8614 (+2) | 3420 (+5) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 1886 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 952 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 7.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=IIOverII][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/IIOverII.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1550 | 1086 | 36 | 80.56% | 4094.9 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2146 | 1129 | 41 | 58.54% | 2883.7 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2804 | 1078 | 19 | 47.37% | 2992.0 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1720 | 1003 | 19 | 47.37% | 2719.4 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 1059 | 820 | 17 | 41.18% | 2917.5 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2608 | 1315 | 7 | 57.14% | 4203.1 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 217 | 345 | 2 | 100.0% | 509.2 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1992 | 1122 | 61 | 57.38% | 3428.8 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2680 | 1085 | 63 | 55.56% | 3469.4 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3133 | 1090 | 26 | 61.54% | 2582.2 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 69 | 97 | 6 | 33.33% | 117.4 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1715 | 1212 | 48 | 64.58% | 3921.6 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1002 | 726 | 53 | 56.6% | 1110.4 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1395 | 912 | 8 | 50.0% | 2927.4 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 3030 | 1222 | 49 | 61.22% | 3424.8 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2596 | 970 | 199 | 62.31% | 2977.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 2627 | 1229 | 73 | 58.9% | 4031.9 |
| T32 | 8 | 2369 | 1076 | 38 | 39.47% | 3151.9 |
| Executor | 11 | 3738 | 1047 | 46 | 52.17% | 3455.4 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 14 | 58 | 2 | 50.0% | 75.6 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2685 | 1081 | 49 | 53.06% | 2797.7 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1915 | 1034 | 58 | 60.34% | 3178.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 911 | 884 | 63 | 68.25% | 2025.7 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1313 | 1195 | 9 | 88.89% | 4101.9 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1928 | 1230 | 25 | 76.0% | 3129.1 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 5116 | 2380 | 2 | 100.0% | 13033.8 |
| FV215b | 10 | 3013 | 936 | 119 | 64.71% | 3010.2 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2037 | 688 | 5 | 40.0% | 1217.5 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 1263 | 770 | 7 | 42.86% | 4614.7 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 89 | 107 | 1 | 0.0% | 145.9 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1632 | 850 | 52 | 63.46% | 1918.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2977 | 981 | 48 | 56.25% | 2939.5 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 2262 | 1411 | 20 | 70.0% | 4680.9 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 263 | 305 | 1 | 100.0% | 1619.4 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 2324 | 1398 | 5 | 60.0% | 5250.2 |
| M12 | 7 | 875 | 799 | 43 | 67.44% | 1203.0 |
| LTP | 3 | 221 | 250 | 10 | 40.0% | 865.8 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1395 | 707 | 43 | 44.19% | 2053.1 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 3864 | 974 | 17 | 41.18% | 3331.5 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 538 | 638 | 10 | 60.0% | 3430.7 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 1265 | 1010 | 10 | 80.0% | 4621.1 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 2436 | 1135 | 14 | 64.29% | 2533.4 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1655 | 1152 | 33 | 60.61% | 4060.1 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 2753 | 1345 | 3 | 66.67% | 4940.2 |
| MKA | 2 | 388 | 588 | 1 | 100.0% | 1920.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2485 | 1023 | 52 | 55.77% | 3026.0 |
| Leo | 7 | 1837 | 1272 | 29 | 75.86% | 4487.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 79 | 156 | 12 | 50.0% | 155.7 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 858 | 656 | 11 | 45.45% | 2064.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2214 | 1048 | 111 | 67.57% | 3002.8 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 124 | 312 | 3 | 100.0% | 492.1 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3994 | 1365 | 31 | 77.42% | 4267.7 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 2206 | 1029 | 88 | 59.09% | 3145.6 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 1569 | 1029 | 9 | 66.67% | 7210.6 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 3058 | 1153 | 62 | 62.9% | 4012.3 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 72 | 237 | 1 | 100.0% | 360.9 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2427 | 1036 | 7 | 71.43% | 2532.4 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1907 | 987 | 46 | 50.0% | 2720.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2698 | 1255 | 71 | 74.65% | 3257.9 |
| M41 | 5 | 572 | 373 | 20 | 40.0% | 829.2 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2082 | 1029 | 107 | 54.21% | 2941.1 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3601 | 1069 | 26 | 38.46% | 2297.2 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2736 | 1260 | 50 | 62.0% | 3470.1 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1830 | 1006 | 33 | 51.52% | 3026.7 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2637 | 1131 | 40 | 67.5% | 2803.0 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1381 | 845 | 23 | 65.22% | 3477.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J | 3 | 1155 | 1697 | 7 | 85.71% | 4979.3 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 3965 | 1654 | 5 | 80.0% | 6415.5 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 3089 | 1257 | 35 | 68.57% | 3702.9 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 798 | 731 | 93 | 55.91% | 2917.0 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 693 | 662 | 4 | 50.0% | 806.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1354 | 998 | 19 | 52.63% | 3806.3 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 2211 | 1301 | 20 | 60.0% | 4513.5 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 2219 | 1108 | 7 | 71.43% | 3219.1 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1030 | 582 | 38 | 65.79% | 2347.2 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1825 | 1004 | 41 | 58.54% | 2465.6 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2195 | 918 | 56 | 53.57% | 2548.7 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 2130 | 1022 | 45 | 51.11% | 3018.6 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 3058 | 881 | 55 | 58.18% | 2889.7 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1439 | 1013 | 25 | 56.0% | 3378.7 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1182 | 587 | 3 | 33.33% | 942.5 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3849 | 1250 | 25 | 64.0% | 4250.3 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1999 | 1231 | 10 | 60.0% | 4373.4 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3688 | 1235 | 37 | 70.27% | 3899.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 3060 | 1136 | 47 | 68.09% | 3897.4 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2049 | 929 | 77 | 49.35% | 2390.2 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 38 | 74 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.7 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1999 | 979 | 160 | 55.0% | 3498.1 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3415 | 997 | 107 | 59.81% | 3292.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 140 | 172 | 11 | 45.45% | 600.5 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2659 | 1173 | 7 | 57.14% | 3555.5 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 3597 | 1093 | 12 | 66.67% | 3344.8 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 1276 | 852 | 18 | 55.56% | 3425.8 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1413 | 969 | 29 | 65.52% | 2728.2 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 139 | 392 | 1 | 100.0% | 700.6 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1970 | 1198 | 17 | 64.71% | 3084.8 |
| IS | 7 | 1477 | 884 | 14 | 50.0% | 2129.7 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2208 | 946 | 21 | 52.38% | 2463.3 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1790 | 892 | 36 | 50.0% | 2121.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1492 | 836 | 6 | 66.67% | 1018.8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3404 | 936 | 91 | 69.23% | 3044.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1654 | 1251 | 1 | 100.0% | 2887.8 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1501 | 678 | 54 | 50.0% | 2538.0 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 2216 | 919 | 3 | 33.33% | 2786.3 |
| T30 | 9 | 3124 | 1130 | 135 | 63.7% | 3330.4 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 682 | 703 | 8 | 50.0% | 2215.5 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 81 | 136 | 14 | 71.43% | 482.7 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3651 | 1009 | 12 | 33.33% | 2331.3 |
| Maus | 10 | 3284 | 1121 | 46 | 58.7% | 3104.4 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 3121 | 1199 | 29 | 58.62% | 3495.0 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1641 | 965 | 78 | 55.13% | 2406.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 222 | 253 | 18 | 50.0% | 692.8 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 1605 | 1433 | 15 | 80.0% | 4597.0 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 200 | 177 | 1 | 100.0% | 534.4 |
| E 50 | 9 | 3109 | 1153 | 272 | 54.04% | 3773.1 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2696 | 1662 | 1 | 100.0% | 2610.4 |
| Emil I | 8 | 2369 | 1105 | 23 | 47.83% | 3323.2 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1895 | 950 | 25 | 48.0% | 2652.1 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2219 | 1123 | 69 | 52.17% | 2980.9 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1543 | 1016 | 23 | 43.48% | 4102.1 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 2136 | 1087 | 20 | 55.0% | 2980.1 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1587 | 1020 | 55 | 72.73% | 2459.5 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1485 | 1076 | 62 | 69.35% | 3416.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 79 | 144 | 12 | 50.0% | 212.9 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 3632 | 1098 | 28 | 50.0% | 3361.9 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3033 | 974 | 34 | 61.76% | 2984.2 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 1353 | 1045 | 9 | 66.67% | 4067.9 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2673 | 1066 | 57 | 56.14% | 3262.7 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 2083 | 976 | 22 | 54.55% | 2863.1 |
| T29 | 7 | 2095 | 1234 | 15 | 66.67% | 4238.5 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2764 | 1006 | 19 | 52.63% | 3216.4 |
| E 75 | 9 | 3139 | 1171 | 167 | 62.28% | 3670.5 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 708 | 438 | 10 | 20.0% | 2898.8 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1669 | 788 | 55 | 70.91% | 2763.8 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 3028 | 1024 | 45 | 55.56% | 2970.5 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 2699 | 1229 | 10 | 60.0% | 4476.3 |
| T-29 | 3 | 343 | 358 | 19 | 63.16% | 1452.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3583 | 1224 | 43 | 65.12% | 3554.4 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 2270 | 1018 | 42 | 50.0% | 3667.6 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2250 | 1216 | 9 | 77.78% | 2659.8 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1254 | 978 | 37 | 51.35% | 4096.8 |
| 113 | 10 | 5346 | 1676 | 2 | 100.0% | 6913.5 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1933 | 1004 | 6 | 66.67% | 2506.1 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 1491 | 1167 | 10 | 70.0% | 3786.8 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1981 | 833 | 79 | 63.29% | 2893.1 |
| M44 | 6 | 656 | 511 | 32 | 40.63% | 852.3 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1671 | 1053 | 7 | 42.86% | 3567.9 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1871 | 1062 | 176 | 53.98% | 2668.1 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2753 | 1087 | 45 | 62.22% | 3375.6 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1311 | 715 | 69 | 66.67% | 2992.8 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3700 | 1150 | 10 | 60.0% | 3009.8 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 3841 | 1280 | 2 | 50.0% | 2922.1 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2214 | 944 | 90 | 53.33% | 2529.8 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 2464 | 1266 | 25 | 60.0% | 3585.2 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1650 | 1042 | 27 | 62.96% | 3301.4 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 2146 | 1295 | 17 | 70.59% | 5003.3 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2216 | 1008 | 68 | 58.82% | 2596.9 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 3308 | 1007 | 8 | 50.0% | 3025.6 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 3034 | 1163 | 59 | 52.54% | 3900.4 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1902 | 1073 | 6 | 66.67% | 3550.5 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1534 | 1213 | 2 | 100.0% | 2650.6 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 2633 | 931 | 42 | 54.76% | 2878.2 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 148 | 151 | 6 | 33.33% | 479.6 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2117 | 852 | 14 | 57.14% | 2250.5 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 1505 | 1044 | 5 | 80.0% | 5914.7 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1595 | 1192 | 4 | 100.0% | 3223.8 |
| T20 | 7 | 2129 | 1323 | 21 | 66.67% | 4480.2 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1288 | 846 | 2 | 50.0% | 1553.9 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 2747 | 1079 | 5 | 80.0% | 2344.1 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 3483 | 955 | 31 | 54.84% | 2956.8 |
| Panther | 7 | 1676 | 1141 | 21 | 61.9% | 3483.8 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1967 | 998 | 87 | 60.92% | 2649.4 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 3761 | 1072 | 14 | 50.0% | 3100.9 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1686 | 1144 | 26 | 57.69% | 4513.6 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 775 | 758 | 47 | 48.94% | 1556.9 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1084 | 738 | 31 | 48.39% | 2121.0 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1701 | 779 | 5 | 40.0% | 1272.1 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1131 | 607 | 45 | 62.22% | 2327.3 |
| T67 | 5 | 797 | 524 | 81 | 64.2% | 2416.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 1136 | 792 | 4 | 50.0% | 3616.2 |
| M103 | 9 | 3047 | 1143 | 76 | 53.95% | 3726.0 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2531 | 1030 | 42 | 54.76% | 2773.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 821 | 587 | 9 | 55.56% | 2278.7 |
| KV-122 | 7 | 2149 | 734 | 14 | 35.71% | 3299.5 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2825 | 1263 | 33 | 69.7% | 4008.9 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1860 | 1221 | 12 | 75.0% | 2744.7 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1250 | 746 | 17 | 58.82% | 2422.4 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1356 | 931 | 13 | 61.54% | 3274.3 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 1056 | 746 | 52 | 63.46% | 4541.1 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1949 | 992 | 88 | 60.23% | 2861.0 |
| Toro | 9 | 3038 | 1160 | 4 | 50.0% | 3317.6 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 2985 | 1429 | 8 | 75.0% | 4710.8 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1568 | 864 | 13 | 46.15% | 3133.8 |
| T 54D | 9 | 2295 | 821 | 3 | 33.33% | 2218.3 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2159 | 925 | 48 | 50.0% | 2610.8 |
| Nergal | 8 | 2340 | 1074 | 28 | 50.0% | 2834.3 |