| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 55768 | 3 | 17 | 189 | 348 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.87 | 7.67 | 7.24 | 7.25 | 7.28 |
| Winrate | 55.78% | 100.0% | 52.94% | 62.96% | 56.61% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.05 | 0.67 | 1.0 | 0.94 | 0.87 |
| Udělené poškození | 1119.34 | 1700 | 1956.76 | 1417.64 | 1311.72 |
| Obrana základny | 0.89 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.24 | 0.32 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 526.65 | 791 | 722.0 | 634.0 | 612.0 |
| WN8 | 1818 | 2979 | 2956 | 2127 (+1) | 1796 (-1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 171 | 73 | 27 | 288 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.85 |
| Winrate | 59.06% | 61.64% | 55.56% | 60.07% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.78 | 0.29 | 0.56 | 0.66 |
| Udělené poškození | 1709 | 1234 | 592 | 1395.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.87 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 1.52 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 629 | 740 | 483 | 619.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.55 | 7.48 | 4.3 | 6.4 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 11 | 85 | 40 | 32 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.72 |
| Winrate | 36.36% | 56.47% | 55.0% | 75.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.27 | 0.31 | 0.6 | 0.75 |
| Udělené poškození | 1145 | 1344 | 760 | 1290.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.18 | 1.06 | 3.25 | 0.22 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 337 | 516 | 380 | 292.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.45 | 8.31 | 7.88 | 5.59 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2994 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1986.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 563 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 346.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 1544 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 6605.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=III_DeiDaRa_III][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/III_DeiDaRa_III.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1496 | 731 | 42 | 50.0% | 1777.6 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1101 | 756 | 21 | 71.43% | 2038.7 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 776 | 492 | 398 | 64.07% | 1993.7 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1333 | 597 | 175 | 54.29% | 1696.2 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1360 | 718 | 22 | 63.64% | 2075.8 |
| K-91 | 10 | 1657 | 546 | 98 | 40.82% | 1205.7 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1359 | 511 | 295 | 53.9% | 2155.8 |
| T-150 | 6 | 693 | 392 | 290 | 51.72% | 1154.8 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1477 | 765 | 175 | 70.86% | 2694.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1532 | 775 | 96 | 52.08% | 2145.4 |
| FV304 | 6 | 623 | 324 | 85 | 54.12% | 1021.6 |
| T37 | 6 | 675 | 627 | 53 | 49.06% | 2209.0 |
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 369 | 374 | 43 | 44.19% | 634.7 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1260 | 391 | 493 | 52.33% | 1702.9 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1346 | 613 | 101 | 44.55% | 1515.6 |
| T-43 | 7 | 598 | 380 | 221 | 52.04% | 908.0 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 676 | 385 | 8 | 37.5% | 1427.0 |
| T77 | 8 | 1463 | 649 | 32 | 56.25% | 1747.3 |
| Leo | 7 | 1138 | 693 | 38 | 60.53% | 2160.3 |
| M2 | 2 | 209 | 270 | 6 | 50.0% | 986.1 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1028 | 555 | 308 | 52.6% | 1805.8 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1108 | 571 | 178 | 60.67% | 2185.6 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 385 | 439 | 72 | 52.78% | 1757.7 |
| B1 | 4 | 306 | 284 | 128 | 50.0% | 881.0 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 565 | 445 | 187 | 65.78% | 2088.4 |
| Hummel | 6 | 1098 | 374 | 160 | 53.13% | 1882.2 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 917 | 502 | 59 | 55.93% | 2011.1 |
| T95 | 9 | 1756 | 702 | 33 | 57.58% | 1427.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1123 | 539 | 137 | 56.93% | 1631.3 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 770 | 365 | 298 | 55.03% | 1519.3 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 921 | 607 | 47 | 68.09% | 2253.5 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2524 | 721 | 18 | 61.11% | 2065.2 |
| T-44 | 8 | 983 | 472 | 324 | 50.0% | 1385.9 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 1147 | 626 | 131 | 61.07% | 1936.6 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1339 | 548 | 293 | 56.31% | 1813.5 |
| A-20 | 5 | 144 | 233 | 154 | 50.0% | 331.7 |
| T-28 | 4 | 233 | 207 | 90 | 41.11% | 560.0 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1023 | 647 | 51 | 68.63% | 1890.8 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 898 | 492 | 79 | 69.62% | 1957.8 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 367 | 211 | 26 | 50.0% | 1311.6 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1528 | 664 | 82 | 62.2% | 2180.7 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 979 | 545 | 78 | 60.26% | 1551.1 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1269 | 583 | 390 | 55.64% | 1808.9 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1436 | 592 | 167 | 52.69% | 1775.8 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1440 | 656 | 56 | 50.0% | 1518.2 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2239 | 642 | 343 | 62.39% | 2119.7 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 311 | 268 | 38 | 55.26% | 1232.4 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 471 | 332 | 64 | 54.69% | 1247.6 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 837 | 414 | 13 | 61.54% | 1267.0 |
| T21 | 6 | 508 | 464 | 64 | 57.81% | 1707.3 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 615 | 588 | 39 | 51.28% | 1296.8 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 366 | 230 | 18 | 55.56% | 1712.4 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2008 | 530 | 78 | 39.74% | 1357.0 |
| T69 | 8 | 1358 | 600 | 135 | 50.37% | 1736.6 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 774 | 473 | 70 | 45.71% | 1515.1 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 840 | 344 | 7 | 28.57% | 1912.9 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1958 | 760 | 85 | 58.82% | 1942.9 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 380 | 421 | 160 | 56.25% | 1434.0 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1229 | 525 | 133 | 60.15% | 2120.9 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 380 | 449 | 23 | 52.17% | 1421.6 |
| LTP | 3 | 317 | 366 | 87 | 48.28% | 1795.8 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 393 | 363 | 211 | 50.71% | 712.6 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 997 | 630 | 70 | 55.71% | 1897.8 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1257 | 709 | 76 | 57.89% | 2466.7 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 798 | 372 | 13 | 38.46% | 1610.3 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1666 | 652 | 174 | 51.15% | 1749.9 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 971 | 505 | 27 | 48.15% | 1311.5 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1354 | 637 | 128 | 65.63% | 2140.4 |
| 110 | 8 | 1225 | 681 | 18 | 55.56% | 1328.5 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1712 | 595 | 11 | 45.45% | 1486.8 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1291 | 606 | 299 | 55.85% | 1822.0 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 645 | 537 | 235 | 65.11% | 2261.5 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 501 | 362 | 89 | 58.43% | 1405.1 |
| Comet | 7 | 1276 | 957 | 129 | 65.89% | 2801.2 |
| T-34 | 5 | 401 | 394 | 315 | 52.06% | 1172.5 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1000 | 539 | 37 | 67.57% | 2618.3 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1287 | 594 | 161 | 55.28% | 1668.9 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 422 | 312 | 58 | 55.17% | 1742.3 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 813 | 548 | 102 | 49.02% | 775.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1303 | 637 | 311 | 63.99% | 2210.2 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 893 | 384 | 7 | 14.29% | 880.4 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 204 | 79 | 1 | 0.0% | 24.8 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 614 | 456 | 156 | 61.54% | 1882.9 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1293 | 535 | 59 | 42.37% | 1507.3 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 908 | 661 | 213 | 60.56% | 2066.3 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1788 | 621 | 385 | 54.81% | 1974.2 |
| A-43 | 6 | 1017 | 848 | 66 | 75.76% | 3030.1 |
| Crusader | 6 | 425 | 350 | 52 | 55.77% | 1440.2 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 341 | 211 | 87 | 50.57% | 2673.8 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 312 | 427 | 53 | 49.06% | 733.8 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1141 | 647 | 92 | 48.91% | 1459.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 416 | 338 | 77 | 58.44% | 1229.4 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1047 | 602 | 177 | 54.24% | 1368.2 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1355 | 785 | 7 | 42.86% | 2073.8 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1262 | 618 | 18 | 44.44% | 1408.8 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1564 | 671 | 45 | 66.67% | 1334.6 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 323 | 392 | 14 | 42.86% | 1637.1 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2246 | 671 | 87 | 48.28% | 1643.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 266 | 279 | 14 | 64.29% | 1204.7 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1506 | 620 | 139 | 59.71% | 1883.1 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1393 | 533 | 297 | 49.16% | 1655.9 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1530 | 776 | 91 | 63.74% | 1865.5 |
| T-60 | 2 | 401 | 322 | 23 | 56.52% | 2121.4 |
| T32 | 8 | 1225 | 557 | 157 | 45.22% | 1286.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. | 5 | 931 | 600 | 17 | 47.06% | 3043.5 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1773 | 610 | 114 | 50.88% | 2024.1 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 615 | 555 | 101 | 63.37% | 2299.4 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1781 | 778 | 1 | 100.0% | 2183.0 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 536 | 241 | 201 | 46.27% | 1408.5 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1218 | 620 | 32 | 62.5% | 1874.7 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 488 | 386 | 110 | 57.27% | 1365.4 |
| T67 | 5 | 615 | 477 | 167 | 66.47% | 1760.5 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1135 | 687 | 26 | 73.08% | 1934.7 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1112 | 656 | 15 | 46.67% | 1973.5 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 962 | 658 | 84 | 52.38% | 2401.2 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 129 | 130 | 91 | 57.14% | 724.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1336 | 539 | 332 | 59.34% | 1480.6 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1937 | 734 | 61 | 63.93% | 1650.3 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1548 | 471 | 160 | 54.37% | 2558.8 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1019 | 525 | 184 | 45.65% | 1110.6 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1945 | 566 | 528 | 49.24% | 1553.5 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2167 | 710 | 239 | 49.79% | 1805.8 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 607 | 452 | 16 | 68.75% | 2154.4 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 880 | 374 | 226 | 54.87% | 1409.3 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1244 | 588 | 127 | 48.82% | 1712.5 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 538 | 464 | 45 | 44.44% | 1371.1 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 648 | 424 | 41 | 51.22% | 2188.5 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 615 | 365 | 33 | 45.45% | 1344.3 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 949 | 562 | 84 | 54.76% | 2126.1 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2081 | 622 | 836 | 52.27% | 1998.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 146 | 265 | 36 | 50.0% | 350.9 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 564 | 425 | 96 | 60.42% | 1720.3 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1283 | 824 | 121 | 68.6% | 2324.1 |
| Bishop | 5 | 741 | 422 | 144 | 61.11% | 1954.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1945 | 641 | 152 | 47.37% | 1488.1 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 321 | 225 | 73 | 71.23% | 1495.7 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 499 | 280 | 57 | 64.91% | 2479.9 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2196 | 742 | 219 | 57.08% | 1876.9 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 895 | 540 | 51 | 70.59% | 2939.8 |
| M7 | 5 | 388 | 349 | 141 | 53.19% | 1696.4 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1774 | 556 | 207 | 52.17% | 1809.4 |
| IS | 7 | 893 | 429 | 400 | 51.0% | 1258.7 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1206 | 427 | 177 | 49.72% | 1913.0 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1384 | 555 | 175 | 65.14% | 2673.6 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1813 | 751 | 121 | 57.02% | 1788.9 |
| T30 | 9 | 1262 | 501 | 34 | 38.24% | 933.4 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 214 | 230 | 30 | 43.33% | 1113.4 |
| T40 | 4 | 550 | 318 | 75 | 56.0% | 1735.0 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1350 | 789 | 17 | 76.47% | 2255.9 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 219 | 273 | 59 | 47.46% | 1234.7 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1475 | 627 | 13 | 53.85% | 1620.8 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 887 | 396 | 162 | 67.9% | 2239.4 |
| Windhund | 8 | 912 | 576 | 5 | 80.0% | 896.0 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 880 | 532 | 395 | 57.72% | 1734.3 |
| T29 | 7 | 1598 | 725 | 165 | 66.67% | 2549.8 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 807 | 512 | 84 | 64.29% | 1974.3 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1585 | 655 | 29 | 48.28% | 1933.2 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 210 | 180 | 108 | 49.07% | 481.9 |
| T-116 | 3 | 624 | 572 | 22 | 50.0% | 3672.4 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1291 | 707 | 14 | 57.14% | 1334.6 |
| L-60 | 2 | 298 | 392 | 22 | 27.27% | 1577.3 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 709 | 366 | 46 | 52.17% | 1535.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 834 | 525 | 109 | 47.71% | 1515.5 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 865 | 412 | 63 | 50.79% | 1568.9 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2116 | 601 | 184 | 50.0% | 2168.1 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 329 | 236 | 43 | 44.19% | 804.9 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1366 | 847 | 29 | 68.97% | 2380.6 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1030 | 639 | 458 | 60.26% | 2085.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1138 | 624 | 76 | 53.95% | 1041.9 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 844 | 616 | 29 | 55.17% | 2448.2 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1235 | 755 | 42 | 61.9% | 1796.8 |
| T92 | 8 | 595 | 669 | 79 | 54.43% | 1176.0 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1666 | 532 | 529 | 51.61% | 1794.8 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1758 | 631 | 55 | 47.27% | 1490.7 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 137 | 133 | 9 | 33.33% | 806.1 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 2157 | 909 | 16 | 75.0% | 3635.4 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1030 | 547 | 26 | 46.15% | 1297.3 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 804 | 323 | 65 | 67.69% | 2183.0 |
| Grant | 4 | 455 | 326 | 32 | 50.0% | 1704.4 |
| D2 | 3 | 250 | 221 | 47 | 40.43% | 936.1 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 972 | 505 | 243 | 46.5% | 1587.0 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1028 | 600 | 1 | 100.0% | 1477.7 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 838 | 543 | 1 | 0.0% | 300.4 |
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 427 | 374 | 5 | 40.0% | 1499.2 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 672 | 447 | 219 | 60.73% | 1945.7 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 931 | 466 | 144 | 52.08% | 1662.8 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 763 | 645 | 8 | 75.0% | 1617.9 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 698 | 394 | 221 | 51.58% | 1300.0 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1212 | 613 | 450 | 54.67% | 2040.9 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 253 | 219 | 17 | 58.82% | 842.9 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 937 | 496 | 141 | 61.7% | 1978.1 |
| T-50 | 5 | 140 | 251 | 266 | 48.5% | 300.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 783 | 545 | 273 | 50.92% | 1561.8 |
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 440 | 403 | 6 | 66.67% | 1628.5 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 581 | 491 | 150 | 65.33% | 1801.6 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 710 | 534 | 3 | 33.33% | 2297.7 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2677 | 710 | 745 | 54.9% | 2340.0 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 1126 | 432 | 151 | 56.29% | 1971.6 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 217 | 372 | 6 | 100.0% | 1728.5 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1752 | 618 | 112 | 54.46% | 1463.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 652 | 514 | 18 | 44.44% | 1505.1 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1406 | 702 | 33 | 48.48% | 1973.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 268 | 368 | 17 | 70.59% | 988.5 |
| Object 430B | 0 | 2223 | 666 | 18 | 61.11% | 2610.3 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1250 | 656 | 30 | 56.67% | 1298.1 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 411 | 316 | 190 | 54.21% | 1077.7 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 303 | 246 | 54 | 59.26% | 1613.1 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 344 | 330 | 17 | 47.06% | 2018.0 |
| M12 | 7 | 1258 | 595 | 106 | 61.32% | 1759.0 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1830 | 663 | 228 | 58.77% | 1896.5 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 203 | 274 | 103 | 58.25% | 918.5 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1463 | 599 | 144 | 58.33% | 2106.4 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1027 | 548 | 34 | 44.12% | 1285.2 |
| L6/40 | 2 | 668 | 609 | 3 | 100.0% | 2646.8 |
| MKA | 2 | 590 | 580 | 22 | 59.09% | 2719.4 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 297 | 175 | 311 | 49.2% | 845.1 |
| Lago M38 | 3 | 726 | 683 | 18 | 61.11% | 2306.0 |
| SU-85I | 5 | 986 | 573 | 43 | 62.79% | 2545.3 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1994 | 644 | 236 | 61.02% | 2066.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 198 | 281 | 26 | 53.85% | 885.2 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 222 | 307 | 196 | 53.06% | 658.2 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1959 | 643 | 64 | 48.44% | 1574.0 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1340 | 659 | 25 | 56.0% | 1602.7 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 396 | 465 | 13 | 46.15% | 423.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1947 | 654 | 60 | 43.33% | 1477.6 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 1488 | 755 | 26 | 53.85% | 1975.8 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 255 | 293 | 78 | 46.15% | 1381.5 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1622 | 666 | 5 | 40.0% | 1523.7 |
| 212A | 9 | 1600 | 420 | 528 | 49.81% | 1721.0 |
| M41 | 5 | 1256 | 400 | 145 | 55.17% | 2418.4 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1095 | 684 | 13 | 53.85% | 1908.9 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1895 | 668 | 27 | 48.15% | 1779.8 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 538 | 512 | 17 | 41.18% | 3085.6 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 701 | 479 | 200 | 58.0% | 1176.0 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 914 | 519 | 110 | 51.82% | 1162.1 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1216 | 563 | 25 | 32.0% | 1202.5 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 171 | 355 | 27 | 66.67% | 976.1 |
| Marder II | 3 | 351 | 241 | 73 | 53.42% | 1247.5 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 253 | 238 | 63 | 53.97% | 1164.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 248 | 290 | 36 | 55.56% | 1678.8 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 996 | 581 | 45 | 48.89% | 1453.6 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1123 | 671 | 93 | 43.01% | 1473.0 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1433 | 566 | 105 | 55.24% | 1579.9 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 308 | 216 | 15 | 60.0% | 2159.9 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 579 | 252 | 136 | 47.79% | 2013.1 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 205 | 235 | 50 | 54.0% | 1461.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 584 | 447 | 289 | 60.55% | 1918.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 652 | 633 | 18 | 66.67% | 1969.6 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 714 | 708 | 137 | 54.74% | 1517.3 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 449 | 551 | 20 | 70.0% | 2614.1 |
| Valiant | 5 | 959 | 871 | 11 | 72.73% | 2885.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 525 | 269 | 291 | 51.55% | 1218.9 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1673 | 604 | 230 | 51.74% | 1903.9 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 668 | 443 | 997 | 57.17% | 1406.8 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1298 | 653 | 4 | 50.0% | 1427.2 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 692 | 558 | 242 | 65.29% | 1770.1 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1260 | 691 | 37 | 45.95% | 1608.2 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1253 | 567 | 26 | 50.0% | 1859.4 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 952 | 428 | 182 | 54.4% | 2079.7 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 427 | 292 | 128 | 56.25% | 1324.8 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1242 | 675 | 71 | 63.38% | 2033.5 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 354 | 551 | 20 | 65.0% | 2305.7 |
| M103 | 9 | 1523 | 579 | 59 | 44.07% | 1282.9 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 1890 | 1599 | 1 | 100.0% | 8763.8 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1818 | 581 | 45 | 42.22% | 1493.6 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 312 | 288 | 25 | 48.0% | 1043.5 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1239 | 567 | 153 | 52.94% | 1433.0 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 368 | 283 | 16 | 62.5% | 2045.2 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 977 | 656 | 65 | 55.38% | 2221.2 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 698 | 491 | 219 | 62.56% | 1834.8 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 926 | 653 | 258 | 64.34% | 2008.9 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 850 | 573 | 86 | 63.95% | 2215.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 238 | 375 | 25 | 68.0% | 1308.0 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 680 | 700 | 9 | 44.44% | 2756.1 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 420 | 436 | 367 | 52.59% | 1274.5 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 561 | 564 | 108 | 54.63% | 1675.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 533 | 353 | 17 | 52.94% | 2797.6 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1526 | 258 | 1 | 0.0% | 1015.8 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 937 | 453 | 86 | 51.16% | 1240.7 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1324 | 554 | 74 | 37.84% | 1190.1 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 108 | 341 | 15 | 80.0% | 574.7 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 879 | 541 | 46 | 56.52% | 2032.4 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 917 | 368 | 130 | 47.69% | 1772.1 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1165 | 693 | 24 | 58.33% | 1952.9 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1309 | 671 | 293 | 63.82% | 2020.6 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 984 | 532 | 67 | 56.72% | 2024.2 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 254 | 444 | 19 | 52.63% | 750.6 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1725 | 707 | 79 | 64.56% | 1824.7 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1501 | 705 | 61 | 57.38% | 1888.1 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 859 | 528 | 219 | 63.93% | 1917.4 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 488 | 463 | 314 | 53.18% | 2004.7 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1599 | 697 | 232 | 52.16% | 1854.3 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2647 | 1193 | 2 | 100.0% | 2014.3 |
| D1 | 2 | 197 | 251 | 43 | 53.49% | 952.1 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1175 | 614 | 42 | 42.86% | 1902.3 |
| LTTB | 8 | 641 | 558 | 197 | 52.79% | 1269.8 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 529 | 483 | 1 | 100.0% | 645.5 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 954 | 653 | 12 | 91.67% | 1841.7 |
| M6 | 6 | 1095 | 670 | 316 | 65.19% | 2319.8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 126 | 186 | 111 | 53.15% | 313.3 |
| T34 | 8 | 1556 | 630 | 1807 | 58.44% | 2230.8 |
| O-I | 6 | 1032 | 566 | 75 | 58.67% | 2016.4 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 231 | 305 | 393 | 60.05% | 1606.9 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1045 | 656 | 350 | 65.43% | 2405.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1169 | 448 | 382 | 47.38% | 1410.8 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1189 | 624 | 180 | 62.22% | 2287.6 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 215 | 263 | 39 | 58.97% | 899.7 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1171 | 644 | 53 | 64.15% | 2008.9 |
| Wespe | 3 | 377 | 198 | 54 | 46.3% | 1650.5 |
| T28 | 8 | 1693 | 668 | 239 | 58.16% | 2173.4 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 630 | 413 | 36 | 47.22% | 2036.8 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1643 | 793 | 342 | 59.65% | 2133.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2149 | 677 | 907 | 54.91% | 2093.6 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 686 | 859 | 3 | 66.67% | 2421.2 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 326 | 474 | 5 | 40.0% | 771.0 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 900 | 429 | 77 | 63.64% | 2097.4 |
| M37 | 4 | 403 | 198 | 84 | 48.81% | 1504.6 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 630 | 414 | 26 | 69.23% | 1764.8 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1997 | 537 | 800 | 56.88% | 2178.7 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 745 | 478 | 2923 | 59.43% | 1976.9 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 786 | 381 | 49 | 61.22% | 2143.3 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 1147 | 595 | 23 | 69.57% | 2566.7 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 145 | 258 | 139 | 48.2% | 247.5 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 410 | 451 | 212 | 60.38% | 2181.6 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1354 | 606 | 122 | 54.1% | 1536.6 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1697 | 686 | 31 | 38.71% | 2252.7 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1584 | 582 | 68 | 50.0% | 1144.2 |
| Renault G1 | 5 | 568 | 413 | 61 | 57.38% | 1607.6 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1520 | 742 | 32 | 56.25% | 2300.6 |
| T-45 | 2 | 600 | 654 | 10 | 50.0% | 3821.5 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1515 | 628 | 35 | 57.14% | 1732.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 885 | 540 | 116 | 61.21% | 2108.7 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1681 | 778 | 16 | 62.5% | 2008.2 |
| ARMT | 5 | 1554 | 413 | 1 | 0.0% | 2984.0 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 583 | 527 | 1031 | 53.83% | 1342.5 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1106 | 714 | 59 | 64.41% | 2123.6 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 835 | 486 | 4 | 50.0% | 791.0 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 271 | 255 | 301 | 58.47% | 1390.7 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 264 | 317 | 47 | 53.19% | 1079.0 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1361 | 722 | 24 | 58.33% | 1701.3 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 341 | 280 | 88 | 69.32% | 1114.9 |
| SU-122-54 | 0 | 1651 | 519 | 98 | 56.12% | 1617.1 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1748 | 485 | 298 | 54.03% | 2316.1 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 519 | 642 | 43 | 51.16% | 1656.3 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 972 | 721 | 39 | 66.67% | 2026.1 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 283 | 401 | 868 | 52.76% | 767.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 153 | 274 | 15 | 66.67% | 579.8 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1503 | 633 | 69 | 53.62% | 1742.9 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1954 | 648 | 301 | 55.15% | 2086.2 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 747 | 498 | 15 | 66.67% | 2889.0 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1234 | 717 | 71 | 46.48% | 1417.5 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 328 | 257 | 52 | 59.62% | 1504.8 |
| T-46 | 3 | 181 | 260 | 174 | 52.87% | 709.4 |
| T-26 | 2 | 281 | 265 | 97 | 54.64% | 1681.4 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 192 | 240 | 118 | 60.17% | 1094.5 |
| T-29 | 3 | 556 | 598 | 2 | 50.0% | 2359.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2080 | 684 | 1152 | 53.73% | 1897.6 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 594 | 568 | 88 | 54.55% | 1120.8 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 801 | 465 | 28 | 57.14% | 2661.9 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 325 | 400 | 17 | 52.94% | 1597.1 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 756 | 592 | 35 | 60.0% | 1861.2 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1493 | 662 | 65 | 60.0% | 1519.9 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 1886 | 720 | 8 | 50.0% | 1893.1 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1757 | 913 | 363 | 63.64% | 2247.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 248 | 307 | 65 | 52.31% | 598.9 |
| Grille | 5 | 707 | 301 | 194 | 54.64% | 1822.6 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1426 | 484 | 212 | 57.55% | 1939.6 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1289 | 600 | 613 | 53.18% | 1888.1 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 597 | 310 | 83 | 56.63% | 1458.5 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1457 | 751 | 234 | 51.28% | 2035.3 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 307 | 255 | 69 | 47.83% | 1168.5 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 824 | 478 | 680 | 51.03% | 1291.5 |
| T20 | 7 | 1307 | 833 | 236 | 65.68% | 2497.0 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1192 | 589 | 59 | 49.15% | 1203.1 |
| P.43 | 5 | 665 | 455 | 28 | 53.57% | 2057.1 |
| Panther | 7 | 1276 | 944 | 90 | 71.11% | 2509.1 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 4864 | 538 | 1 | 0.0% | 4493.0 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 914 | 740 | 274 | 65.69% | 2500.6 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1867 | 728 | 26 | 57.69% | 1602.7 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1027 | 461 | 121 | 52.89% | 1372.6 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1631 | 695 | 514 | 58.75% | 2180.6 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1827 | 592 | 511 | 53.82% | 1663.1 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2211 | 675 | 67 | 62.69% | 2327.5 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 227 | 344 | 56 | 64.29% | 1613.3 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1695 | 646 | 160 | 45.63% | 1587.9 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 312 | 325 | 197 | 51.27% | 715.7 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 552 | 387 | 249 | 61.85% | 1889.6 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 914 | 356 | 544 | 51.65% | 1490.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1358 | 582 | 56 | 53.57% | 1188.3 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 242 | 332 | 6 | 66.67% | 1175.7 |
| IS-2M | 7 | 1419 | 807 | 47 | 65.96% | 2017.8 |