| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 5652 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 39 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.59 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.78 | 8.54 |
| Winrate | 60.23% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 33.33% | 51.28% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.64 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.78 | 1.36 |
| Udělené poškození | 2548.9 | 0 | 0.0 | 1720.56 | 2068.28 |
| Obrana základny | 0.56 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1017.62 | 0 | 0.0 | 501.0 | 723.0 |
| WN8 | 3096 | 0 | 0 | 2386 (-2) | 2732 (-3) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 468 | 0 | 0 | 468 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 55.77% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 55.77% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 2.05 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.05 |
| Udělené poškození | 2209 | 0 | 0 | 2209.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.77 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.77 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 782 | 0 | 0 | 782.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 11.84 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 11.84 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 78 | 225 | 0 | 84 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.51 |
| Winrate | 52.56% | 68.0% | 0.0% | 53.57% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.71 | 0.69 | 0.0 | 3.19 |
| Udělené poškození | 1975 | 1378 | 0 | 1880.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.19 | 0.68 | 0.0 | 0.39 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 752 | 890 | 0 | 721.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.21 | 6.97 | 0.0 | 9.21 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=IIIUNLOCKIII][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/IIIUNLOCKIII.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1598 | 631 | 115 | 57.39% | 3721.7 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 176 | 389 | 2 | 0.0% | 400.7 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2508 | 1218 | 469 | 63.54% | 3243.3 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2161 | 1051 | 75 | 61.33% | 3225.5 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 759 | 597 | 9 | 55.56% | 1908.0 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 2122 | 1074 | 10 | 50.0% | 4379.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3295 | 1024 | 50 | 56.0% | 3244.8 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 5918 | 2241 | 1 | 100.0% | 7816.1 |
| T32 | 8 | 2412 | 1220 | 15 | 66.67% | 3584.4 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 797 | 697 | 2 | 50.0% | 1876.9 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2467 | 1012 | 52 | 59.62% | 2735.8 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 816 | 665 | 34 | 47.06% | 1635.6 |
| XM66F | 8 | 2029 | 1080 | 51 | 70.59% | 2884.9 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2109 | 945 | 126 | 53.17% | 2504.0 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2795 | 1115 | 1 | 100.0% | 2432.0 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 2070 | 912 | 28 | 46.43% | 2688.9 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1512 | 963 | 14 | 57.14% | 3163.8 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2321 | 1151 | 100 | 65.0% | 3144.1 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3566 | 1115 | 760 | 61.84% | 3086.1 |
| AMBT | 8 | 2787 | 1308 | 33 | 72.73% | 4296.2 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3074 | 942 | 70 | 61.43% | 2834.7 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 3977 | 1573 | 3 | 66.67% | 7559.5 |
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 1981 | 1159 | 10 | 70.0% | 3509.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2959 | 1136 | 52 | 63.46% | 3417.3 |
| KV-4 KTTS | 8 | 2054 | 953 | 20 | 55.0% | 2445.6 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2522 | 1001 | 60 | 66.67% | 3970.2 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 1009 | 856 | 10 | 60.0% | 3463.8 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1402 | 502 | 11 | 18.18% | 1173.0 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 1670 | 788 | 30 | 66.67% | 5662.3 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 1308 | 876 | 3 | 66.67% | 3131.4 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 938 | 662 | 5 | 40.0% | 1987.1 |
| T-832 | 8 | 2425 | 1190 | 26 | 53.85% | 3416.9 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2893 | 769 | 187 | 57.22% | 2602.4 |
| Lion | 10 | 2893 | 855 | 114 | 48.25% | 2986.4 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2999 | 761 | 15 | 46.67% | 1979.8 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 631 | 536 | 11 | 45.45% | 1698.0 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1040 | 801 | 24 | 70.83% | 2203.3 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 2139 | 970 | 176 | 62.5% | 2849.1 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1457 | 884 | 24 | 41.67% | 2898.2 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3156 | 1060 | 105 | 57.14% | 3096.6 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 2367 | 811 | 9 | 44.44% | 2525.5 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 679 | 544 | 12 | 50.0% | 1871.9 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1682 | 1124 | 10 | 70.0% | 3697.5 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 2060 | 1025 | 159 | 59.75% | 2994.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1575 | 912 | 101 | 56.44% | 2523.8 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2550 | 997 | 56 | 58.93% | 2771.7 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2046 | 1008 | 68 | 55.88% | 2636.5 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2198 | 970 | 21 | 66.67% | 2318.4 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 3037 | 1083 | 75 | 53.33% | 3452.9 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2858 | 1163 | 65 | 55.38% | 2878.5 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1978 | 943 | 31 | 58.06% | 2882.3 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1013 | 764 | 11 | 54.55% | 2339.3 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1305 | 987 | 21 | 61.9% | 2188.4 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 2009 | 1003 | 65 | 61.54% | 3854.5 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2501 | 706 | 14 | 71.43% | 2354.5 |
| T69 | 8 | 1712 | 979 | 60 | 53.33% | 2415.0 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 2610 | 1153 | 3 | 100.0% | 4854.6 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1888 | 650 | 10 | 40.0% | 3459.5 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1374 | 762 | 2 | 100.0% | 1294.4 |
| T29 | 7 | 1389 | 960 | 22 | 63.64% | 1752.2 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2759 | 1091 | 183 | 61.2% | 3049.0 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1927 | 1129 | 31 | 70.97% | 2404.5 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2966 | 1168 | 116 | 58.62% | 3765.5 |
| T-103 | 8 | 2139 | 904 | 165 | 60.0% | 3118.6 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2638 | 1295 | 47 | 65.96% | 3964.6 |
| T77 | 8 | 2197 | 1022 | 63 | 58.73% | 2773.4 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 2235 | 1130 | 25 | 60.0% | 3089.7 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1698 | 978 | 29 | 62.07% | 2406.0 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1992 | 1055 | 44 | 72.73% | 5144.4 |
| null | 0 | 3306 | 846 | 79 | 51.9% | 0.0 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 2055 | 1020 | 19 | 68.42% | 2044.2 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 2573 | 896 | 95 | 53.68% | 3891.5 |
| Achilles | 6 | 651 | 611 | 6 | 66.67% | 1299.7 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 808 | 698 | 10 | 70.0% | 2881.2 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3604 | 1048 | 118 | 61.02% | 3613.6 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 1294 | 924 | 4 | 75.0% | 5101.9 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1959 | 1087 | 162 | 61.73% | 2930.5 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2682 | 1141 | 33 | 66.67% | 2879.9 |
| FV215b | 10 | 3120 | 1014 | 22 | 54.55% | 3319.7 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1726 | 938 | 19 | 57.89% | 2204.7 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2686 | 893 | 50 | 52.0% | 2679.6 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2696 | 1102 | 26 | 53.85% | 2983.9 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 3577 | 1349 | 139 | 69.78% | 4346.0 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 2762 | 2001 | 1 | 100.0% | 5648.2 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1548 | 923 | 22 | 63.64% | 2612.7 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 1266 | 1009 | 3 | 66.67% | 2722.5 |
| M103 | 9 | 2718 | 1087 | 71 | 52.11% | 3169.1 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 1601 | 912 | 10 | 30.0% | 4708.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 2147 | 816 | 316 | 66.77% | 3269.5 |
| M6 | 6 | 1102 | 771 | 26 | 50.0% | 1937.2 |