| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 839 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.51 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.0 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 50.42% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 50.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.17 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1364.07 | 0 | 0.0 | 2641.0 | 1091.81 |
| Obrana základny | 0.18 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 739.61 | 0 | 0.0 | 690.0 | 537.0 |
| WN8 | 1311 | 0 | 0 (-1) | 3042 (+2) | 1553 (+2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 196 | 423 | 0 | 35 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.63 |
| Winrate | 84.69% | 83.92% | 0.0% | 94.29% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.68 | 0.77 | 0.0 | 0.26 |
| Udělené poškození | 2289 | 1589 | 0 | 2286.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.1 | 2.77 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1250 | 1136 | 0 | 1276.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.33 | 8.84 | 0.0 | 8.46 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=IIINURIII][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/IIINURIII.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1203 | 960 | 5 | 60.0% | 1892.1 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1882 | 701 | 17 | 29.41% | 936.8 |
| 110 | 8 | 1583 | 860 | 28 | 50.0% | 1986.7 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 601 | 425 | 4 | 25.0% | 1599.7 |
| Windhund | 8 | 943 | 579 | 7 | 57.14% | 906.5 |
| Stitch | 8 | 1324 | 686 | 14 | 42.86% | 1124.5 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 845 | 737 | 9 | 66.67% | 843.2 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1759 | 817 | 32 | 50.0% | 1503.2 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1529 | 629 | 4 | 25.0% | 1091.0 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1136 | 659 | 24 | 37.5% | 1189.3 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 894 | 594 | 7 | 42.86% | 1744.3 |
| M41 | 5 | 560 | 436 | 3 | 66.67% | 949.9 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 690 | 540 | 17 | 52.94% | 624.7 |
| H3 | 9 | 1158 | 655 | 17 | 47.06% | 756.8 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1069 | 628 | 12 | 33.33% | 1097.6 |
| T20 | 7 | 945 | 672 | 6 | 33.33% | 1348.4 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1099 | 520 | 6 | 50.0% | 1445.4 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 1196 | 680 | 12 | 41.67% | 928.3 |
| Type 59 First Warrior | 8 | 1012 | 551 | 4 | 25.0% | 853.8 |
| T69 | 8 | 857 | 539 | 6 | 33.33% | 750.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 663 | 638 | 65 | 49.23% | 1065.4 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1671 | 837 | 32 | 53.13% | 1444.8 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1591 | 741 | 35 | 48.57% | 1175.4 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1229 | 690 | 192 | 52.6% | 1129.3 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 788 | 454 | 3 | 33.33% | 297.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1355 | 726 | 29 | 55.17% | 1008.2 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 1626 | 779 | 24 | 50.0% | 995.3 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1455 | 839 | 22 | 63.64% | 1626.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 1202 | 620 | 12 | 25.0% | 630.4 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 1100 | 415 | 5 | 0.0% | 432.2 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2557 | 1019 | 76 | 63.16% | 2315.0 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 333 | 210 | 1 | 0.0% | 3.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 806 | 724 | 33 | 57.58% | 1894.9 |
| 113 | 10 | 1776 | 782 | 5 | 40.0% | 1479.0 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1510 | 834 | 34 | 44.12% | 1433.5 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 837 | 708 | 23 | 56.52% | 2558.4 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1471 | 926 | 3 | 66.67% | 1106.6 |
| TBT | 9 | 2088 | 961 | 11 | 63.64% | 1976.3 |