| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 13567 | 6 | 6 | 43 | 251 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.99 | 10.33 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 50.28% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 46.51% | 48.61% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.11 | 0.83 | 0.83 | 0.79 | 0.94 |
| Udělené poškození | 1695.54 | 2213 | 2213.17 | 2604.44 | 2494.63 |
| Obrana základny | 0.25 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.44 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 769.91 | 888 | 888.0 | 916.0 | 922.0 |
| WN8 | 1575 | 1486 | 8898 (-2) | 2302 (+2) | 1939 (+7) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 14 | 0 | 0 | 14 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 35.71% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 35.71% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.29 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.29 |
| Udělené poškození | 2659 | 0 | 0 | 2659.0 |
| Obrana základny | 5.86 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.86 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 709 | 0 | 0 | 709.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 14.07 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 14.07 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 33.33% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 386 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 476 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 8.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2942 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2187.0 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 2431 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2134.0 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1216 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 479.0 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2531 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1452.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=IIIAMAH41k][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/IIIAMAH41k.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 491 | 586 | 110 | 49.09% | 703.4 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 263 | 411 | 9 | 66.67% | 1090.8 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1234 | 746 | 36 | 47.22% | 1403.0 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1314 | 814 | 11 | 72.73% | 3061.9 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1530 | 728 | 118 | 50.85% | 1438.1 |
| T803 | 11 | 3219 | 1087 | 133 | 53.38% | 2465.7 |
| Object 168 German | 8 | 793 | 534 | 5 | 40.0% | 618.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 732 | 723 | 28 | 42.86% | 1249.8 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1278 | 688 | 100 | 45.0% | 1287.8 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1311 | 878 | 76 | 61.84% | 1528.3 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 289 | 294 | 6 | 50.0% | 595.8 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2675 | 938 | 155 | 53.55% | 2124.0 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2470 | 953 | 82 | 53.66% | 1979.3 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 529 | 443 | 16 | 37.5% | 1159.3 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 947 | 573 | 110 | 46.36% | 867.7 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 785 | 584 | 15 | 53.33% | 950.0 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1667 | 793 | 87 | 43.68% | 1519.3 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 783 | 616 | 15 | 53.33% | 1488.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2643 | 870 | 103 | 46.6% | 2094.2 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1121 | 734 | 102 | 51.96% | 1261.2 |
| T32 | 8 | 791 | 671 | 27 | 51.85% | 703.5 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 318 | 288 | 2 | 0.0% | 1277.6 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1116 | 716 | 103 | 49.51% | 1382.9 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 479 | 572 | 83 | 46.99% | 902.9 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1623 | 626 | 15 | 26.67% | 1634.1 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 485 | 583 | 20 | 55.0% | 472.7 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 3318 | 1084 | 209 | 56.46% | 2555.0 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 73 | 67 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1948 | 954 | 53 | 60.38% | 2010.5 |
| S-51 | 7 | 698 | 565 | 50 | 52.0% | 825.2 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3128 | 1133 | 124 | 66.13% | 2390.6 |
| T67 | 5 | 404 | 345 | 15 | 46.67% | 732.7 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1328 | 586 | 8 | 37.5% | 819.0 |
| 121B | 10 | 1662 | 701 | 99 | 44.44% | 1216.2 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1426 | 806 | 44 | 56.82% | 1668.7 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1468 | 904 | 2 | 50.0% | 1776.2 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1403 | 757 | 231 | 46.32% | 1478.2 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 390 | 252 | 1 | 0.0% | 1896.4 |
| M12 | 7 | 659 | 572 | 40 | 52.5% | 726.3 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1099 | 798 | 34 | 64.71% | 1294.7 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 243 | 324 | 12 | 66.67% | 1020.6 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 844 | 741 | 120 | 48.33% | 1201.6 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 494 | 363 | 15 | 20.0% | 854.9 |
| T77 | 8 | 1278 | 751 | 196 | 54.08% | 1436.5 |
| T-43 | 7 | 738 | 735 | 30 | 66.67% | 1215.4 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2208 | 882 | 53 | 58.49% | 1953.6 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1096 | 594 | 38 | 34.21% | 1073.1 |
| Leo | 7 | 877 | 722 | 38 | 63.16% | 1394.1 |
| Object Kust | 8 | 1342 | 699 | 13 | 46.15% | 1176.0 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2114 | 815 | 227 | 49.34% | 1615.4 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2837 | 1037 | 40 | 60.0% | 2629.1 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 528 | 455 | 56 | 39.29% | 712.5 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2292 | 842 | 19 | 52.63% | 1546.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1809 | 661 | 109 | 47.71% | 1227.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1491 | 843 | 72 | 52.78% | 1689.4 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 815 | 872 | 3 | 100.0% | 1562.9 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 2114 | 1057 | 8 | 75.0% | 2333.7 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 371 | 250 | 11 | 36.36% | 857.6 |
| M44 | 6 | 591 | 426 | 43 | 39.53% | 761.4 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1279 | 664 | 10 | 50.0% | 1122.3 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1868 | 763 | 442 | 50.68% | 1466.0 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2701 | 913 | 79 | 56.96% | 2387.5 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1383 | 791 | 65 | 55.38% | 1164.5 |
| M41 | 5 | 391 | 326 | 31 | 38.71% | 414.9 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 914 | 651 | 13 | 61.54% | 1562.2 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 407 | 447 | 56 | 42.86% | 967.5 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1191 | 720 | 7 | 71.43% | 1140.3 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2132 | 830 | 82 | 50.0% | 1603.6 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3049 | 1063 | 121 | 52.07% | 1954.8 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2686 | 764 | 86 | 41.86% | 1688.2 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1132 | 669 | 53 | 52.83% | 1677.7 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1957 | 752 | 58 | 41.38% | 1525.6 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2040 | 913 | 58 | 48.28% | 1908.6 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 784 | 613 | 25 | 48.0% | 1465.3 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 945 | 805 | 29 | 62.07% | 2154.4 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1616 | 784 | 140 | 45.0% | 1343.6 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2158 | 1002 | 50 | 60.0% | 2136.4 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 880 | 630 | 9 | 44.44% | 2199.1 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2787 | 872 | 26 | 42.31% | 2033.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 829 | 799 | 8 | 62.5% | 2012.6 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1297 | 698 | 5 | 40.0% | 1627.1 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 2647 | 971 | 71 | 52.11% | 2132.7 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1669 | 601 | 251 | 41.04% | 1168.9 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1552 | 854 | 70 | 51.43% | 1813.4 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 774 | 694 | 23 | 47.83% | 1608.3 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1529 | 789 | 8 | 50.0% | 1090.0 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1710 | 969 | 6 | 66.67% | 1799.8 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1471 | 855 | 39 | 56.41% | 1732.0 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 493 | 441 | 16 | 50.0% | 1269.7 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 689 | 707 | 46 | 56.52% | 1586.5 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 894 | 551 | 33 | 39.39% | 1632.6 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3338 | 1036 | 88 | 57.95% | 2469.0 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 365 | 367 | 7 | 57.14% | 1390.4 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1220 | 856 | 40 | 60.0% | 2143.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1934 | 781 | 330 | 46.06% | 1430.9 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2040 | 719 | 590 | 50.85% | 1561.6 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1223 | 773 | 31 | 48.39% | 1671.3 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1819 | 1050 | 24 | 70.83% | 2324.9 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 476 | 425 | 13 | 46.15% | 1507.8 |
| T-44 | 8 | 956 | 678 | 84 | 48.81% | 1112.3 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 400 | 560 | 25 | 52.0% | 1722.3 |
| BV-111 | 11 | 1780 | 705 | 5 | 40.0% | 982.1 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1746 | 935 | 35 | 54.29% | 1716.4 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1450 | 728 | 76 | 43.42% | 1333.6 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2309 | 861 | 71 | 54.93% | 1687.7 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1826 | 1112 | 6 | 100.0% | 1910.5 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 598 | 589 | 50 | 48.0% | 955.9 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 429 | 406 | 14 | 50.0% | 919.9 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 3188 | 1374 | 3 | 33.33% | 4056.3 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2489 | 771 | 204 | 49.51% | 1886.3 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 930 | 684 | 22 | 54.55% | 1409.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 177 | 286 | 13 | 61.54% | 490.8 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1498 | 713 | 147 | 50.34% | 1561.4 |
| T54 Heavy Tank | 9 | 1508 | 882 | 4 | 75.0% | 1571.3 |
| AMR P.103 | 2 | 458 | 965 | 1 | 100.0% | 1848.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2159 | 960 | 39 | 61.54% | 2041.9 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 852 | 664 | 203 | 45.32% | 978.0 |
| IS | 7 | 729 | 697 | 27 | 59.26% | 957.4 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 889 | 485 | 11 | 27.27% | 956.9 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1516 | 825 | 38 | 60.53% | 1475.1 |
| T 54D | 9 | 1472 | 792 | 16 | 50.0% | 1327.2 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2631 | 914 | 122 | 51.64% | 2043.4 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2149 | 968 | 41 | 53.66% | 2010.5 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1500 | 928 | 48 | 50.0% | 1877.1 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1653 | 912 | 12 | 58.33% | 2061.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 198 | 295 | 8 | 62.5% | 438.1 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 933 | 820 | 2 | 50.0% | 654.7 |
| 50TP Resilient | 8 | 1235 | 819 | 45 | 53.33% | 1214.2 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1766 | 761 | 407 | 50.37% | 1359.4 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 623 | 527 | 19 | 36.84% | 1371.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 2310 | 938 | 108 | 50.93% | 1772.3 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1129 | 849 | 5 | 60.0% | 2412.5 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 984 | 600 | 217 | 48.85% | 836.2 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1221 | 732 | 54 | 42.59% | 1203.2 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1131 | 673 | 43 | 44.19% | 1401.6 |
| Valiant | 5 | 355 | 493 | 4 | 50.0% | 679.0 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2294 | 891 | 74 | 54.05% | 2016.0 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1710 | 822 | 65 | 49.23% | 1616.5 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 553 | 248 | 5 | 0.0% | 384.0 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 413 | 363 | 20 | 40.0% | 811.2 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 614 | 494 | 65 | 41.54% | 985.1 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1629 | 1113 | 20 | 75.0% | 2182.2 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1561 | 769 | 43 | 41.86% | 1357.3 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 499 | 495 | 1 | 0.0% | 352.8 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2400 | 912 | 56 | 50.0% | 1909.3 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 2953 | 973 | 60 | 53.33% | 1903.3 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2395 | 818 | 168 | 50.0% | 1894.4 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2863 | 968 | 155 | 52.9% | 2207.2 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1090 | 742 | 19 | 52.63% | 1495.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 2847 | 956 | 69 | 40.58% | 1755.5 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 351 | 450 | 9 | 77.78% | 555.6 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1466 | 912 | 47 | 55.32% | 2015.9 |
| T29 | 7 | 267 | 259 | 6 | 0.0% | 30.7 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2612 | 1054 | 154 | 61.69% | 2054.4 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 933 | 707 | 2 | 50.0% | 720.9 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 392 | 339 | 37 | 45.95% | 1183.6 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1209 | 866 | 6 | 66.67% | 1350.8 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2099 | 854 | 489 | 52.97% | 1776.9 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 357 | 341 | 17 | 76.47% | 1064.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 775 | 704 | 50 | 46.0% | 1824.6 |
| Leox | 9 | 2286 | 911 | 26 | 53.85% | 2084.2 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1547 | 769 | 15 | 40.0% | 1178.6 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 829 | 554 | 11 | 45.45% | 466.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 196 | 308 | 15 | 46.67% | 180.1 |
| M103 | 9 | 1416 | 808 | 108 | 50.93% | 1288.7 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 1592 | 711 | 13 | 38.46% | 1389.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 761 | 533 | 52 | 51.92% | 1202.8 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1614 | 892 | 166 | 53.61% | 1835.4 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1349 | 649 | 135 | 46.67% | 1274.0 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 855 | 365 | 2 | 0.0% | 1086.8 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 4193 | 794 | 1 | 0.0% | 2710.7 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1467 | 563 | 2 | 0.0% | 1020.5 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2815 | 1188 | 1 | 100.0% | 2368.3 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1364 | 963 | 27 | 74.07% | 1797.7 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2203 | 825 | 115 | 47.83% | 1667.8 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3090 | 835 | 83 | 38.55% | 2157.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 546 | 399 | 19 | 52.63% | 1483.8 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 1157 | 876 | 6 | 66.67% | 1468.7 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1430 | 792 | 2 | 100.0% | 2265.8 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1191 | 723 | 48 | 45.83% | 1143.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2245 | 1013 | 37 | 59.46% | 2220.2 |
| Comet | 7 | 521 | 592 | 5 | 60.0% | 713.1 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1967 | 852 | 196 | 54.08% | 1837.4 |
| T-127 | 3 | 223 | 430 | 2 | 50.0% | 690.7 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1224 | 901 | 23 | 56.52% | 1903.7 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1306 | 646 | 88 | 39.77% | 1292.9 |
| Achilles | 6 | 820 | 566 | 48 | 43.75% | 1473.8 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1410 | 725 | 123 | 50.41% | 1402.2 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1756 | 1184 | 1 | 100.0% | 2278.9 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1931 | 749 | 188 | 44.68% | 1396.6 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1816 | 823 | 43 | 53.49% | 1876.4 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1643 | 781 | 38 | 55.26% | 1474.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 596 | 501 | 25 | 48.0% | 1736.7 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1124 | 632 | 17 | 41.18% | 925.4 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 1697 | 709 | 30 | 50.0% | 1385.0 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1215 | 689 | 8 | 37.5% | 1435.7 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 1611 | 1026 | 1 | 100.0% | 1687.2 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 798 | 596 | 21 | 42.86% | 695.6 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1419 | 733 | 46 | 45.65% | 1455.2 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1875 | 853 | 106 | 55.66% | 1716.5 |
| Lago | 4 | 303 | 390 | 11 | 45.45% | 756.3 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 511 | 531 | 15 | 73.33% | 1311.6 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1728 | 768 | 33 | 39.39% | 1242.8 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 463 | 642 | 77 | 50.65% | 783.3 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 619 | 546 | 12 | 58.33% | 1750.2 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 532 | 554 | 76 | 43.42% | 796.6 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1226 | 761 | 71 | 53.52% | 1848.4 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1538 | 790 | 15 | 53.33% | 1250.4 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2339 | 769 | 30 | 40.0% | 1695.3 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1571 | 714 | 70 | 47.14% | 1178.9 |
| KV-122 | 7 | 845 | 651 | 30 | 53.33% | 1085.1 |
| E 77 | 9 | 1817 | 855 | 56 | 48.21% | 1515.4 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 474 | 556 | 26 | 42.31% | 1301.8 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1211 | 597 | 98 | 47.96% | 917.8 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 960 | 693 | 398 | 50.5% | 1057.7 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1342 | 756 | 47 | 48.94% | 1550.9 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2547 | 899 | 15 | 53.33% | 1940.9 |
| M6 | 6 | 377 | 399 | 3 | 66.67% | 555.1 |
| TBT | 9 | 1219 | 453 | 2 | 0.0% | 722.6 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 752 | 1090 | 2 | 100.0% | 2901.3 |